Paraguay F1 [May 16 | Encarnacion | Clay] Entry List [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Paraguay F1 [May 16 | Encarnacion | Clay] Entry List

Crustaceok
05-16-2011, 07:31 PM
Paraguay F1
Location : Encarnacion, Paraguay
Type : $15K
Surface : Clay (Outdoor)

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_o92MZsIE73I/S8TQBVWv0tI/AAAAAAAABtg/ZS09W1Nzybw/s640/plazacentralencarnacionio1.jpg

Tournament Factsheet : http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentoverview.asp?tournament=1100023979
Info : http://www.apt.com.py/

Entry List

1 SILVA, Daniel BRA 329
2 ARGUELLO, Facundo ARG 336
3 TRUNGELLITI, Marco ARG 353
4 DEMOLINER, Marcelo BRA 359
5 AMADO, Juan-Pablo ARG 364
6 SCHWARTZMAN, Diego Sebastian ARG 374
7 SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal CHI 397
8 ALUND, Martin ARG 404
9 DURAN, Guillermo ARG 405
10 PEREIRA, Jose BRA 483
11 PELLA, Guido ARG 527
12 MONTEFERRARIO, Joaquin-Jesus ARG 536
13 PASTOR, Nicolas ARG 561
14 OLIVO, Renzo ARG 586
15 LOPEZ CASSACCIA, Daniel-Alejandro PAR 620
16 BERETTA, Duilio PER 680
17 ORTIZ, Juan Pablo ARG 717

Qualifying
1 LONDERO, Juan Ignacio ARG 768
2 $ YOUNG, Ryan USA 800
3 RIOS-BENITEZ, Martin ARG 975
4 $ KONFEDERAK, Kevin ARG 1004
5 BENITEZ, Jose PAR 1026
6 PANIAGUA, Jose Maria ARG 1134=
7 CEPPO, Andres ARG 1244=
8 QUIROZ, Roberto ECU 1249=
9 CASTRO, Matias ARG 1283=
10 $ BURDISSO, Fabricio ARG 1385=
11 $ DE GREGORIO, Nicolas Alejandro ARG 1414=
12 LEVY, Thales BRA 1439=
13 AMARANTE, Juan Ignacio ARG 1527=
14 $ LOSAVIO, Sebastian ARG 1527=
15 BELDA, Manuel Agustín ARG 1669=
16 FLOREZ, Valentin ARG 1732=
17 ABELLA, Lucas BRA
18 MACIEL, Derlis PAR
19 ESTENSSORO, Andres BOL
20 YIM KIM, Francisco PAR
21 MIQUELINO, Eduardo BRA
22 ZYNGIER-SILVA, Henrique BRA
23 GUERRENO, Guillermo PAR
24 BARBIERI DE PERAY, Christian PAR
25 $ BARBIERI DE PERAY, David Omar PAR
26 CARRIZO, Jose Angel ARG
27 TARANTINO, Franco ARG
28 BARRIOS, Mariano ARG
29 MAZZIOTTI, Bruno Luciano ARG
30 BIBILONI, Fernando ARG
31 VELLBACH, Gustavo ARG
32 CELIA, Luciano ARG
33 OBEID, Juan ARG
34 TABORDA, Gaston ARG
35 NIZ, Mario ARG
36 $ MATUTE, Juan Manuel ARG
37 TABBIA, Sebastian ARG
38 MERCURI, Patricio ARG
39 PONCE, Gonzalo Agustin ARG
40 CIARROCHI, Federico ARG
41 MEABE, Francisco ARG

Crustaceok
05-17-2011, 09:31 PM
FIRST ROUND

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN[5] d. Francisco YIM KIM[WC] 6-2 6-0
Kevin KONFEDERAK d. Gustavo Ramirez[WC] 6-3 6-2
Guillermo DURAN[7] d. Jose Benitez 6-1 6-2
Daniel-Alejandro LOPEZ CASSACCIA d. Martin RIOS-BENITEZ 6-3 7-6(4)
Renzo OLIVO d. Juan Ignacio AMARANTE[Q] 6-0 6-2
Daniel SILVA[2] d. Jose Maria PANIAGUA 6-3 6-2