ATP Champions Tour (pictures) [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

ATP Champions Tour (pictures)

Powerzorro
08-31-2010, 06:28 PM
I took pictures at the ATP Champions Tour in Knokke last weekend. Check them out on my photosite: www.fotoplaza.be

Björn Borg: http://www.fotoplaza.be/p930725091
Goran Ivanisevic: http://www.fotoplaza.be/p608325836
Guy Forget: http://www.fotoplaza.be/p985643729
Henri Leconte: http://www.fotoplaza.be/p637355038
Pat Cash: http://www.fotoplaza.be/p1061216127
Richard Krajicek: http://www.fotoplaza.be/p1030964445

TennisOnWood
08-31-2010, 06:35 PM
Thank you very much

csm
09-01-2010, 09:09 AM
Fantastic shots! Thanks for posting.

How was the tennis?

Powerzorro
09-08-2010, 07:16 AM
Thanks!

Tennis was great. The players really enjoyed themselfs and the public, especially Henri Leconte was very funny to watch. ;)