Chile F1 [October 05 - Antofagasta - Clay] Winner: Jorge Aguilar [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Chile F1 [October 05 - Antofagasta - Clay] Winner: Jorge Aguilar

Zirconek
10-03-2009, 03:47 PM
Chile F1
Location: Antofagasta, Chile
Type: $10K+H
Surface: clay (outdoor)

http://www.extremeenvironment.com/2003/field/photos/2003-10-28/Images/2.jpg

Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100020467
info: www.federaciondetenisdechile.cl

Entry List
1 $ MIRANDA, Ivan PER 460 1
2 $ KON, Alejandro ARG 486 1
3 VALVERDE, Juan-Manuel ARG 499 1
4 SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal CHI 546 1
5 $ RIVERA-ARANGUIZ, Guillermo CHI 682 1
6 PEREZ, Rodrigo CHI 687 1
7 COMPORTO, Antonio ITA 700 1
8 DORIA-MEDINA, Mauricio BOL 705 1
9 URZUA-RIVERA, Ricardo CHI 797 1
10 $ RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA, Alvaro PER 822 1
11 $ VIVANCO, Juan-Sebastian ECU 848 1
12 $ VELIZ-LEPE, David CHI 1079 1
13 OOSTDAM, Roel NED 1081 1
14 NUNEZ, Victor CHI 1087= 1
15 MORALES, Victor CHI 1089 1
16 $ DUJOVNE, Aaron CHI 1173= 1
17 $ ALVAREZ-GUZMAN, Mauricio CHI 1232 2
18 ROJAS, Marco-Antonio BOL 1251= 1

Qualifying
1 TORRES, Angel CHI 1306= 1
2 THEILER, Alex CHI 1371= 1
3 REYES, Erick BOL 1386= 1
4 OLIVARES, Francisco CHI 1397= 1
5 UQUILLAS, David ECU 1519= 1
6 $ NAZAL, Alvaro CHI 1519= 1
7 $ HINZMANN, Tobias GER 1622= 1
8 $ MONTERO, Jorge CHI 1724= 1
9 MORALES, Luis Ignacio CHI 1763= 1
10 SAEZ, Juan Carlos CHI 1812= 1
11 KAUER, Nicolas Gustavo CHI 25 1
12 GUERSES, Gustavo BRA 129 1
13 GOMEZ, Gabriel ARG 131 1
14 LAU, Roberto CHI 26 1
15 ZAMORA-FUENTES, Thomas CHI 27 1
16 NICOL, Guillermo CHI 28 1
17 MORA, Pablo CHI 32 1
18 MUNOZ, Javier CHI 33 1
19 SOBARZO-VIGNOLO, Marco CHI 35 1
20 LOPEZ, Oscar CHI 38 1
21 GARZON, Gonzalo CHI 39 1
22 MIRANDA, Oscar CHI 42 1
23 SBOROWITZ, Matias CHI 42 1
24 $ CORDON, Sebastian CHI 46 1
25 VALDES, Matias CHI 48 1
26 $ MONROY, Diego CHI 59 1
27 $ BOBADILLA, Matias CHI 64 1
28 VERGARA, Emmanuel CHI 69 1
29 SAAVEDRA, Rodrigo CHI 78 1
30 $ MEZA, Francisco CHI 81 1
31 $ BALMACEDA, Fabian CHI 85 1
32 ELLENA, JORGE CHI 95 1
33 $ DUCOURAU, Loic FRA 1
34 SALAZAR, Cesar CHI 1
35 $ ORTIZ, Felipe CHI 1
36 $ GUZMAN COSTANZI, Marcello Dino CHI 1
37 PAREDES, Marcelo CHI 1
38 TORRES, Guillermo ARG 1
39 BRAVO, Gonzalo CHI 1
40 CABALLERO RIVERA, Eduardo CHI 1
41 CASTRO ARAVENA, Rodrigo CHI 1
42 SANTIBANEZ, Claudio CHI 1

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100020467&event=&order=Position

Zirconek
10-03-2009, 03:52 PM
Qualifying Draw

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?event=1100115014&tournament=1100020467

1st Round

Erick REYES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100089382) (BOL) (1) BYE
Florian MERKEL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10018353) (GER) BYE
Matias BOBADILLA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057992) (CHI) defeated JORGE ELLENA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100111406) (CHI) 6-4 6-0
Claudio SANTIBANEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082239) (CHI) defeated Sergio BRUNA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100148901) (CHI) 6-0 6-3
Francisco OLIVARES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100038099) (CHI) (2) BYE
Pablo MORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100126698) (CHI) BYE
Christopher PRICE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100091953) (CHI) defeated Felipe GAETE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100143368) (CHI) 7-5 6-2
Andres JACKSON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100141671) (CHI) defeated Gert ACKERKNECHT-DEL POZO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100090456) (CHI) 6-0 6-1
David UQUILLAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100127824) (ECU) (3) BYE
Gustavo GUERSES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100086000) (BRA) BYE
Javier MUNOZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131618) (CHI) defeated Roberto MEZA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118793) (CHI) 6-1 6-4
Marco SOBARZO-VIGNOLO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047469) (CHI) defeated Diego MONROY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100089657) (CHI) 6-3 6-3
Alvaro NAZAL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118770) (CHI) (4) BYE
Sebastian CORDON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118787) (CHI) BYE
Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100108019) (CHI) defeated Michel VERNIER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100125377) (CHI) 6-2 6-4
Guillermo NICOL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058000) (CHI) defeated Cesar SALAZAR (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100143746) (CHI) 6-0 6-0
Ignacio LEHYT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118771) (CHI) (5) BYE
Matias VALDES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118780) (CHI) BYE
Claudio ACEVEDO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118772) (CHI) defeated Alejandro VILLEGAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100066363) (CHI) 6-3 6-2
Fabian BALMACEDA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052673) (CHI) defeated Rodrigo SAAVEDRA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100124635) (CHI) 6-2 6-1
Tobias HINZMANN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100067170) (GER) (6) BYE
Luis-Felipe CONTRERAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004399) (CHI) defeated Edgardo TAPIA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100068010) (CHI) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
Ricardo FIGUEROA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100124630) (CHI) defeated Manuel LASTRA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100123155) (CHI) 6-0 6-0
Carlos GONZALEZ-LEIVA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10016544) (CHI) defeated Oscar MIRANDA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057991) (CHI) 1-6 6-4 7-5
Jorge MONTERO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075685) (CHI) (7) BYE
Thomas ZAMORA-FUENTES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052681) (CHI) defeated Cristhian GAETE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100126697) (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Gonzalo BRAVO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100133925) (CHI) defeated Luis FRANZANI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025118) (CHI) 6-4 6-3
Oscar LOPEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075666) (CHI) defeated Francisco MEZA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100101823) (CHI) 6-3 6-1
Luis Ignacio MORALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100101820) (CHI) (8) BYE
Felipe ORTIZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131842) (CHI) defeated Rodrigo CASTRO ARAVENA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100161702) (CHI) 6-0 6-0
Matias SBOROWITZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100126184) (CHI) defeated Loic DUCOURAU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100125972) (FRA) 2-6 7-6(8) 7-5
Juan Carlos SAEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118781) (CHI) (9) BYE

2nd Round

Erick REYES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100089382) (BOL) (1) defeated Florian MERKEL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10018353) (GER) 6-2 6-3
Matias BOBADILLA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057992) (CHI) defeated Claudio SANTIBANEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082239) (CHI) 7-5 6-1
Francisco OLIVARES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100038099) (CHI) (2) defeated Pablo MORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100126698) (CHI) 3-6 6-3 7-5
Christopher PRICE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100091953) (CHI) defeated Andres JACKSON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100141671) (CHI) 6-4 6-0
Gustavo GUERSES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100086000) (BRA) defeated David UQUILLAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100127824) (ECU) (3) 6-0 6-3
Javier MUNOZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131618) (CHI) defeated Marco SOBARZO-VIGNOLO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047469) (CHI) 6-3 6-2
Alvaro NAZAL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118770) (CHI) (4) defeated Sebastian CORDON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118787) (CHI) 6-0 6-2
Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100108019) (CHI) defeated Guillermo NICOL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058000) (CHI) 7-5 6-4
Ignacio LEHYT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118771) (CHI) (5) defeated Matias VALDES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118780) (CHI) 6-1 6-1
Fabian BALMACEDA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052673) (CHI) defeated Claudio ACEVEDO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118772) (CHI) 6-0 6-2
Luis-Felipe CONTRERAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004399) (CHI) defeated Tobias HINZMANN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100067170) (GER) (6) 6-2 6-4
Carlos GONZALEZ-LEIVA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10016544) (CHI) defeated Ricardo FIGUEROA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100124630) (CHI) 6-1 3-6 6-2
Jorge MONTERO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075685) (CHI) (7) defeated Thomas ZAMORA-FUENTES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052681) (CHI) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-2
Oscar LOPEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075666) (CHI) defeated Gonzalo BRAVO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100133925) (CHI) 6-3 6-0
Luis Ignacio MORALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100101820) (CHI) (8) defeated Felipe ORTIZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131842) (CHI) 2-6 6-4 6-2
Juan Carlos SAEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118781) (CHI) (9) defeated Matias SBOROWITZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100126184) (CHI) 6-1 6-1

3rd Round

Erick REYES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100089382) (BOL) (1) defeated Matias BOBADILLA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057992) (CHI) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Christopher PRICE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100091953) (CHI) defeated Francisco OLIVARES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100038099) (CHI) (2) 6-3 6-3
Javier MUNOZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131618) (CHI) defeated Gustavo GUERSES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100086000) (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Alvaro NAZAL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118770) (CHI) (4) defeated Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100108019) (CHI) 6-3 6-2
Ignacio LEHYT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118771) (CHI) (5) defeated Fabian BALMACEDA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052673) (CHI) 6-1 4-6 6-0
Carlos GONZALEZ-LEIVA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10016544) (CHI) defeated Luis-Felipe CONTRERAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004399) (CHI) 6-3 7-6(7)
Jorge MONTERO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075685) (CHI) (7) defeated Oscar LOPEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075666) (CHI) 6-3 7-5
Juan Carlos SAEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118781) (CHI) (9) defeated Luis Ignacio MORALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100101820) (CHI) (8) 6-4 6-1

quiron
10-08-2009, 04:27 AM
1st Round

Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) (1) defeated Javier MUNOZ (CHI) 6-0 6-3
Luis Ignacio MORALES (CHI) defeated Victor NUNEZ (CHI) 6-3 6-1
Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) defeated Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 6-4 6-4
Mauricio DORIA-MEDINA (BOL) defeated Antonio COMPORTO (ITA) (6) 2-6 6-1 6-4
Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (3) defeated Gonzalo GARZON (CHI) 6-2 6-3
Alex THEILER (CHI) defeated Erick REYES (BOL) 3-6 6-3 6-3
Roel OOSTDAM (NED) defeated Angel TORRES (CHI) 6-1 7-6(6)
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (8) defeated Christopher PRICE (CHI) 6-1 6-2
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (7) defeated Alvaro RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA (PER) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
Victor MORALES (CHI) defeated Carlos GONZALEZ-LEIVA (CHI) 2-6 6-2 6-4
Alvaro NAZAL (CHI) defeated David VELIZ-LEPE (CHI) 6-3 6-2
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) defeated Alejandro KON (ARG) (4) 3-6 7-5 6-3
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) (5) defeated Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) 6-0 6-1
Roberto LAU (CHI) defeated Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL) 7-6(5) 6-0
Aaron DUJOVNE (CHI) defeated Thomas ACKERKNECHT (CHI) 6-1 6-2
Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (2) defeated Ignacio LEHYT (CHI) 6-2 6-3

2nd Round

Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) (1) defeated Luis Ignacio MORALES (CHI) 6-4 6-0
Mauricio DORIA-MEDINA (BOL) defeated Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 6-1 6-4
Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (3) defeated Alex THEILER (CHI) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (8) defeated Roel OOSTDAM (NED) 6-0 6-0
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (7) defeated Victor MORALES (CHI) 6-3 7-6(2)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) defeated Alvaro NAZAL (CHI) 6-4 6-3
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) (5) defeated Roberto LAU (CHI) 6-3 6-1
Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (2) defeated Aaron DUJOVNE (CHI) 6-3 6-2

Quarterfinal

Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) (1) Vs Mauricio DORIA-MEDINA (BOL)
Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (3) Vs Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (8)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (7) Vs Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) (5) Vs Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (2)

jota_20
10-09-2009, 04:55 PM
livescores

Rivera vs Miranda *3-4
Aguilar vs Valverde 3-5* 40-30


visit

www.tenislimite.cl

jota_20
10-09-2009, 05:03 PM
livescores

Rivera vs Miranda 4-4*
Aguilar vs Valverde *4-5


visit

www.tenislimite.cl

jota_20
10-09-2009, 05:17 PM
livescores

Rivera vs Miranda 6-6 Tie Break 1-1
Aguilar vs Valverde 7-5 *1-0


visit

www.tenislimite.cl

jota_20
10-09-2009, 05:45 PM
livescores

Rivera vs Miranda 6-7 3-0
Aguilar vs Valverde 7-5 5-1*


visit

www.tenislimite.cl
__________________

jota_20
10-09-2009, 05:59 PM
Aguilar d Valverde 7-5 6-2
Rivera vs Miranda 67(1) 3-2*

jota_20
10-09-2009, 06:24 PM
rivera vs miranda 6-7 6-6 Tie Brek

jota_20
10-09-2009, 06:40 PM
Rivera vs Miranda 67 76 *1-0

jota_20
10-09-2009, 06:57 PM
Rivera vs Miranda 67 76 3-2*

Estan atendiendo a Miranda, masajes en la pierna derecha

jota_20
10-09-2009, 07:11 PM
rivera 5-3 arriba, saca miranda.

jota_20
10-09-2009, 07:17 PM
Semifinales

Aguilar (CHI) d Valverde (ARG) 75 62
Rivera (CHI) d Miranda (PER) 6-7 (1) 7-6 (5) 6-3

Zirconek
10-10-2009, 02:25 PM
Doubles

1st Round

KON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043017) (ARG) / VALVERDE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012241) (ARG) (1) defeated OLIVARES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100038099) (CHI) / VELIZ-LEPE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100048475) (CHI) 6-0 3-6 [10-3]
MORALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075687) (CHI) / SAEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118781) (CHI) defeated LOPEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075666) (CHI) / MEZA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118793) (CHI) 6-2 6-2
LEHYT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118771) (CHI) / THEILER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100107161) (CHI) defeated DORIA-MEDINA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100066518) (BOL) / RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100068965) (PER) (4) 6-7(6) 6-0 [10-3]
GARZON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100107204) (CHI) / MUNOZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131618) (CHI) defeated PEREZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100056314) (CHI) / VIVANCO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081883) (ECU) 6-2 6-4
MORALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100101820) (CHI) / TORRES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100066364) (CHI) defeated HINZMANN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100067170) (GER) / OOSTDAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100046166) (NED) 6-4 6-2
RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049368) (CHI) / SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037855) (CHI) (3) defeated AGUILAR (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012800) (CHI) / NUNEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075699) (CHI) 6-4 6-4
REYES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100089382) (BOL) / ROJAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064998) (BOL) defeated ACKERKNECHT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100109615) (CHI) / ACKERKNECHT-DEL POZO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100090456) (CHI) 6-1 6-0
MIRANDA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10016458) (PER) / URZUA-RIVERA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042416) (CHI) (2) defeated DUJOVNE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075604) (CHI) / NAZAL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118770) (CHI) 6-1 6-2

Quarterfinal

KON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043017) (ARG) / VALVERDE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012241) (ARG) (1) defeated MORALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075687) (CHI) / SAEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118781) (CHI) 3-6 6-3 [10-2]
LEHYT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118771) (CHI) / THEILER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100107161) (CHI) defeated GARZON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100107204) (CHI) / MUNOZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131618) (CHI) 7-5 7-6(1)
RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049368) (CHI) / SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037855) (CHI) (3) defeated MORALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100101820) (CHI) / TORRES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100066364) (CHI) 7-6(6) 6-4
MIRANDA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10016458) (PER) / URZUA-RIVERA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042416) (CHI) (2) defeated REYES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100089382) (BOL) / ROJAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064998) (BOL) 6-3 7-6(2)

Semifinal

KON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043017) (ARG) / VALVERDE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012241) (ARG) (1) defeated LEHYT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118771) (CHI) / THEILER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100107161) (CHI) 6-3 7-5
RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049368) (CHI) / SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037855) (CHI) (3) defeated MIRANDA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10016458) (PER) / URZUA-RIVERA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042416) (CHI) (2) 6-1 5-7 [10-5]

Final

RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049368) (CHI) / SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037855) (CHI) (3) defeated KON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043017) (ARG) / VALVERDE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012241) (ARG) (1) 7-6(2) 6-3

jota_20
10-10-2009, 04:15 PM
Final

Rivera vs Aguilar *3-2

http://www.tenislimite.cl/en_vivo_1.htm

jota_20
10-10-2009, 04:18 PM
Final

Rivera vs Aguilar *3-4

http://www.tenislimite.cl/en_vivo_1.htm

jota_20
10-10-2009, 04:26 PM
Final

Rivera vs Aguilar *4-5

http://www.tenislimite.cl/en_vivo_1.htm
__________________

Zirconek
10-10-2009, 04:29 PM
It's great to have livescores at futures :yeah:

Gracias :)

jota_20
10-10-2009, 04:33 PM
Final

Rivera vs Aguilar *5-6

http://www.tenislimite.cl/en_vivo_1.htm
__________________

jota_20
10-10-2009, 04:52 PM
Final

Rivera vs Aguilar 6-7 (9) 0-0

http://www.tenislimite.cl/en_vivo_1.htm

jota_20
10-10-2009, 05:01 PM
Final

Rivera vs Aguilar 6-7 (9) *0-3
http://www.tenislimite.cl/en_vivo_1.htm

jota_20
10-10-2009, 05:09 PM
Final

Rivera vs Aguilar 6-7 (9) 1-4*
http://www.tenislimite.cl/en_vivo_1.htm
__________________

jota_20
10-10-2009, 05:18 PM
Final

Aguilar vs Rivera 76 (9) *5-2
http://www.tenislimite.cl/en_vivo_1.htm

jota_20
10-10-2009, 05:24 PM
Aguilar def Rivera 7-6 (9) 6-2