USA F23 [September 21 - Costa Mesa, CA - Hard] Winner: Michael McClune [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

USA F23 [September 21 - Costa Mesa, CA - Hard] Winner: Michael McClune

Zirconek
09-19-2009, 07:36 PM
USA F23
Location: Costa Mesa, California, United States of America
Type: $10K
Surface: hard (outdoor)

http://www.thebusinessofart.com/assets/ar_costa_mesa.jpg

Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100020157
website: www.hanklloydstennis.com
info: www.usta.com

Entry List
1 MCCLUNE, Michael USA 379 1
2 LIM, Yong-Kyu KOR 402 1
3 SITAK, Artem RUS 404 1
4 MARTIROSYAN, Tigran ARM 427 1
5 MONROE, Nicholas USA 468 1
6 BLOOMFIELD, Richard GBR 472 1
7 KRYVONOS, Nikita USA 541 1
8 DANILOVIC, Daniel MNE 549 1
9 BESTER, Philip CAN 562 1
10 BOCKO, Matej SVK 588 1
11 STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel GER 589 1
12 GORANSSON, Tim SWE 597 1
13 HARRISON, Ryan USA 612 1
14 ROSHAN, Nima AUS 632 1
15 LEMKE, James AUS 663 2
16 BASILASHVILI, Nikoloz GEO 686 2
17 $ ZIVKOVIC, Dennis USA 692 1
18 STRODE, Blake USA 701 1

Qualifying
1 RIVERA, Sebastian ECU 731 1
2 VENUS, Michael USA 783 1
3 TVEIT, Erling NOR 855 1
4 FUGATE, Marcus USA 877 1
5 $ KROMANN, Thomas DEN 901 1
6 RUBIN, Michael USA 919 1
7 LUKACS, Denes HUN 971 1
8 BEIDAS, Bassam LIB 991 1
9 BRADSHAW, Tim GBR 1015 1
10 $ TROMBETTA, Ty USA 1033 1
11 $ COX, Jordan USA 1143 1
12 SEGUSO, Holden USA 1157= 1
13 $ MEISTER, Nicolas USA 1264= 1
14 GONZALES, Ruben USA 1367= 2
15 MA, Ya-Nan CHN 1378= 1
16 $ POOLE, Robbye USA 1389 1
17 RECKNAGEL, Benjamin GER 1451= 1
18 KEARNEY, Chris USA 1451= 1
19 SARMIENTO, Raymond USA 1647= 1
20 NIESTEN, Miliaan NED 1668= 1
21 ANDRZEJCZUK, Oliver POL 1701= 1
22 SACKS, Gary RSA 1744= 1
23 $ HOCHWALT, Tyler USA 1787= 1
24 EVANS, Oliver GBR 88 1
25 $ JURIC, Josip CRO 32 1
26 SAJOUS, Olivier HAI 1 1
27 $ BOLSIUS, Matthijs NED 77 1
28 $ WEIDEMAN, Rohan RSA 73 1
29 CARDENAS, Moises PER 27 1
30 $ VICTOLO-PEREIRA, Lucas BRA 84 1
31 HSU, Hung-Yuan TPE 16 1
32 CHU, Daniel CAN 18 1
33 SALVI, Sandro SUI 33 1
34 $ ZHU, Ben-Qiang CHN 26 1
35 $ NDLELA, Mlandeli ZIM 5 1
36 KUDLA, Denis USA 85 1
37 $ WALIA, Varun IND 102 3
38 JACKSON, Dean GER 59 1
39 $ NORTHCOTT, Nicholas AUS 318 1
40 VENTRE, Alessandro-Damiano BRA 147 1
41 $ COTTIER, Dan GBR 88 1
42 $ PAJKOWSKI, Kamil CAN 33 1
43 HEINEMANN, Sascha GER 135 1
44 DAVIES, Daniel NZL 65 1
45 VAN ENGELEN, Ille NED 87 1
46 RAJU, Kaushik IND 106 1
47 RUEGAMER, Rene GER 214 1
48 $ EGERTON, Rogan GBR 151 1
49 JECMINEK, George CAN 35 1
50 SIMMEN, Thomas SUI 142 1
51 HOEFNAGELS, Jochem NED 95 1
52 BAKALOV, Boris Nicola BUL 252 (GER) 1
53 $ BULL, Alexander GBR 247 1
54 CHU, David CAN 40 1
55 $ HOVHANNISYAN, Mousheg USA 145 1
56 BETZ, Alexander GER 289 1
57 STEGE, Stephen USA 148 1
58 LESLIE, Zachary USA 149 1
59 LANDES, Henri USA 170 1
60 ORE, Junior A. USA 192 1
61 $ SHERRILL, Franklin USA 196 1
62 $ SARKISSIAN, Alexander USA 196 1
63 MCMORROW, Kyle USA 209 1
64 LONGANECKER, Michael USA 219 1
65 YOVAN, Aaron USA 243 1
66 PARLADE, Roby USA 248 1
67 OLJACA, Mark USA 248 1
68 BRIGHAM, Alexander USA 265 2
69 SMITH, Spencer USA 279 1
70 VALENTI, John USA 287 1
71 GIRON, Marcos USA 293 1
72 KOSAKOWSKI, Daniel USA 312 1
73 HENDERSON, Steven USA 325 1
74 OUEILHE, Edward Louies USA 347 1
75 $ LANE, Alex USA 359 1
76 $ GILLETTE, Damon USA 377 1
77 TOMCZAK, Thomas USA 386 3
78 JOHNSON, Campbell USA 397 1
79 STEWART, Kallim USA 407 1
80 DONG, Tin USA 485 1
81 SINHA, Michael USA 1
82 $ NIAKI, Mohammed CAN 1
83 MARTINEAU, James USA 2
84 AGUIRRE, Danko ECU 1
85 ALDRICH, Shawn USA 1
86 $ BLAU, Alexander USA 1
87 CRICHLOW, Scott USA 1
88 ISMAIL, Ahmed USA 1
89 DANIELS, Christopher USA 1
90 MORA, Geoff USA 1
91 GAST, Jeff USA 1
92 NGUYEN, Donald USA 1
93 MINGUEZ, Laurent USA 1
94 ANWAR, Aftab PAK 1
95 JENKINS, Justin USA 1
96 ZHU, Michael USA 1
97 $ GONZALEZ, Keith USA 1
98 TURNER, Robert USA 1
99 ALLEN, Malcolm USA 1
100 BOURAS, Mehdi ALG 1
101 VAIDYANATHAN, Gautam USA 1
102 ALM, Eric USA 1
103 SPEARMAN, Cameron USA 1
104 BAUMGARDNER, Dylan USA 1
105 LIEBMAN, Matthew USA 1
106 INBAR, Amit ISR 2
107 BELK, Irwin USA 1
108 MERTZ, William USA 1
109 KAZARIAN, Jonathan USA 1
110 EMERY, Blake USA 1
111 MICHAELS, Phillip USA 1
112 KUNKEL, Matthew USA 1
113 SCHLOBOHM, Eric USA 1
114 SANTIAGO, Mico USA 1
115 LOOK, Michael AUS 1
116 WILSON, James USA 1
117 RAPADA, Eugene USA 1

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100020157&event=&order=Position

Zirconek
09-19-2009, 07:41 PM
Qualifying

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?event=1100113799&tournament=1100020157

1st Round

Lester COOK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027083) (USA) (1) defeated Ian Carlo ESQUER COTA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100142051) (MEX) 6-0 6-2
Denis KUDLA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099373) (USA) defeated William LEFEVRE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023312) (USA) 6-3 6-3
Ryan MAYER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099433) (USA) defeated Douglas TAYLOR (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100071905) (USA) 6-3 6-4
Dan COTTIER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037688) (GBR) defeated Eric ALM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100090984) (USA) 6-0 6-0
Kallim STEWART (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100066448) (USA) defeated Gautam VAIDYANATHAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106918) (USA) 6-2 6-3
Alexander KONIGSFELDT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100026394) (DEN) defeated Joshua FINKELSTEIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100038172) (HKG) 6-4 6-2
Mark OLJACA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064912) (USA) defeated Gabor-Janos TOTH (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063257) (HUN) 6-1 6-7(4) 7-5
Ya-Nan MA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100061786) (CHN) (14) defeated Douglas Pierson HOSHAW (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103377) (USA) 6-0 6-3
Sebastian RIVERA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025858) (ECU) (2) defeated Jochem HOEFNAGELS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100125132) (NED) 6-0 6-2
Raymond SARMIENTO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100097094) (USA) defeated Jonathan KAZARIAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100142902) (USA) 6-1 6-1
Jeff GAST (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100069080) (USA) defeated Dro DERMEGERDICHIAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100159772) (USA) 6-0 6-0
Scott HOHENSTEIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100076186) (USA) defeated Jordan COLMAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100142789) (USA) 6-3 6-4
Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100088993) (USA) defeated Amit INBAR (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025600) (ISR) 2-6 7-5 6-4
Franklin SHERRILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100142878) (USA) defeated Mac CAHILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100154613) (USA) 6-3 6-2
Daniel KOSAKOWSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100122323) (USA) defeated Hung-Yuan HSU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100115699) (TPE) 6-2 6-2
Robbye POOLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004521) (USA) (15) defeated Jose Emilio SIERRA-SHORT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106826) (PUR) 6-2 6-3
Erling TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) (3) defeated Dylan BAUMGARDNER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100157177) (USA) 6-0 6-0
Mohammed NIAKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057496) (CAN) defeated Taylor WITT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100161239) (USA) 6-3 6-2
Zac TSAI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100079746) (USA) defeated Jonathan SANCHEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037019) (USA) 3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
Achim VLADIMIRSCHII (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100162002) (MDA) defeated Christopher DANIELS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100088759) (USA) 6-2 6-2
Cameron LICKLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100144492) (USA) defeated Shawn ALDRICH (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058445) (USA) 6-0 6-0
Michael LOOK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041327) (AUS) defeated James GRIGO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10019740) (USA) 6-0 6-0
Gary SACKS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012532) (RSA) defeated Scott CRICHLOW (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10026748) (USA) 6-3 6-1
Nicolas MEISTER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099867) (USA) (11) defeated Moises CARDENAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100100518) (PER) 6-1 6-2
Tyler HOCHWALT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065032) (USA) defeated Michael RUBIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10020739) (USA) (4) 6-2 7-5
Alex LANE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018429) (USA) defeated Kaushik RAJU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036117) (IND) 6-1 6-1
Arzhang DERAKHSHANI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099766) (USA) defeated Sohrab ALBORZIAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100162057) (USA) 6-2 6-0
Oliver ANDRZEJCZUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058776) (POL) defeated Danko AGUIRRE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025830) (ECU) 6-0 6-0
Derek STEPHENS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042694) (USA) defeated Tin DONG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027077) (USA) 6-0 6-1
Marcos GIRON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100132417) (USA) defeated Arthur KARAGEZIAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131186) (USA) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-2
Brian BROGAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058644) (USA) defeated Tim SCHULZ VAN ENDERT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100060005) (GER) 6-1 3-6 7-5
Ben-Qiang ZHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10018952) (CHN) defeated Jeffrey DAS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100035314) (USA) (16) 6-2 6-0
Denes LUKACS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100023150) (HUN) (5) defeated Ryan CHEUNG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054451) (USA) 6-2 6-2
George JECMINEK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100029836) (CAN) defeated Rogan EGERTON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033699) (GBR) 6-3 6-4
Jack LEVIS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064622) (USA) defeated Lucas VICTOLO-PEREIRA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081459) (BRA) 6-4 3-6 7-5
David CHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100030316) (CAN) defeated Irwin BELK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100119852) (USA) 6-2 6-1
Michael ZHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100117673) (USA) defeated Damon GILLETTE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100034338) (USA) 3-6 6-2 6-4
Alessandro-Damiano VENTRE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100016355) (BRA) defeated Phillip MICHAELS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100061556) (USA) 6-0 6-1
Aaron YOVAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018293) (USA) defeated Evan MELTZER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106055) (USA) 6-2 6-4
Miliaan NIESTEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100094505) (NED) (12) defeated Roger RASKIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10008619) (USA) 6-1 6-2
Ty TROMBETTA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100088430) (USA) (6) defeated Steven HENDERSON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100131584) (USA) 6-0 6-1
Boris Nicola BAKALOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102966) (BUL) defeated Roby PARLADE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30018986) (USA) 6-2 6-2
Ahmed ISMAIL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100051043) (USA) defeated Robert TURNER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10018943) (USA) 6-1 6-2
Alexander BRIGHAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100076706) (USA) defeated Keith GONZALEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10011714) (USA) 6-1 6-0
Simone GOLIA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100090266) (ITA) defeated John VALENTI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004946) (USA) 6-3 6-2
Michael SINHA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100140635) (USA) defeated Logan RASKIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30001568) (USA) 6-1 6-3
Junior A. ORE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106815) (USA) defeated Shinepi SUZUKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100088828) (USA) 6-2 6-0
Ruben GONZALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012557) (USA) (13) defeated Kamil PAJKOWSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003010) (CAN) 6-1 6-3
Rylan RIZZA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027551) (USA) (7) defeated Oliver EVANS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103547) (GBR) 6-4 6-0
Edward Louies OUEILHE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100124089) (USA) defeated Mlandeli NDLELA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100006064) (ZIM) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
Rene RUEGAMER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100104259) (GER) defeated Richard Ryan SANDBURG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100161898) (USA) 6-3 6-2
Alexander BULL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058064) (GBR) defeated Sandro SALVI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106777) (SUI) 7-5 6-1
Stephen STEGE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058648) (USA) defeated Cameron SPEARMAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050955) (USA) 7-6(3) 6-3
Kyle MCMORROW (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106534) (USA) defeated Donald NGUYEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100139898) (USA) 6-0 6-0
Rohan WEIDEMAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033740) (RSA) defeated David MAXWELL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10007575) (USA) 6-2 6-7(3) 7-5
Holden SEGUSO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100030987) (USA) (10) defeated William MERTZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042890) (USA) 6-1 6-0
Sahr Timothy KPULUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025081) (SLE) defeated Sascha HEINEMANN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100007523) (GER) (8) Walkover
Olivier SAJOUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100046308) (HAI) defeated Daniel CHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003014) (CAN) 6-3 6-4
Thomas SIMMEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100151081) (SUI) defeated Blake EMERY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100161238) (USA) 6-4 6-1
James WILSON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100089981) (USA) defeated William MULLEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100161242) (USA) 6-2 6-4
Mico SANTIAGO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100115408) (USA) defeated Sekou BANGOURA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100122695) (USA) Walkover
Matthijs BOLSIUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033529) (NED) defeated Alvaro SANCHEZ (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054672) (USA) 6-1 6-3
James MARTINEAU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10019552) (USA) defeated Thomas TOMCZAK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100080811) (USA) 6-3 6-3
Thomas KROMANN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100026248) (DEN) (9) defeated Michael LONGANECKER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050325) (USA) 6-1 6-3

2nd Round

Lester COOK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027083) (USA) (1) defeated Denis KUDLA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099373) (USA) 6-4 6-3
Ryan MAYER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099433) (USA) defeated Dan COTTIER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037688) (GBR) 6-2 6-4
Kallim STEWART (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100066448) (USA) defeated Alexander KONIGSFELDT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100026394) (DEN) 6-0 6-4
Ya-Nan MA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100061786) (CHN) (14) defeated Mark OLJACA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064912) (USA) 6-2 6-4
Raymond SARMIENTO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100097094) (USA) defeated Sebastian RIVERA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025858) (ECU) (2) 6-6 Retired
Scott HOHENSTEIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100076186) (USA) defeated Jeff GAST (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100069080) (USA) 6-4 6-2
Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100088993) (USA) defeated Franklin SHERRILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100142878) (USA) 6-4 6-3
Robbye POOLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004521) (USA) (15) defeated Daniel KOSAKOWSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100122323) (USA) 6-4 6-2
Erling TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) (3) defeated Mohammed NIAKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057496) (CAN) 6-3 6-1
Achim VLADIMIRSCHII (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100162002) (MDA) defeated Zac TSAI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100079746) (USA) 6-4 6-2
Michael LOOK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041327) (AUS) defeated Cameron LICKLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100144492) (USA) 6-1 6-3
Gary SACKS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012532) (RSA) defeated Nicolas MEISTER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099867) (USA) (11) 6-4 6-2
Tyler HOCHWALT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065032) (USA) defeated Alex LANE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018429) (USA) 6-0 6-3
Oliver ANDRZEJCZUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058776) (POL) defeated Arzhang DERAKHSHANI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099766) (USA) 7-5 4-6 6-3
Marcos GIRON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100132417) (USA) defeated Derek STEPHENS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042694) (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-0
Ben-Qiang ZHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10018952) (CHN) defeated Brian BROGAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058644) (USA) 4-0 Retired
George JECMINEK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100029836) (CAN) defeated Denes LUKACS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100023150) (HUN) (5) 6-4 7-6(4)
David CHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100030316) (CAN) defeated Jack LEVIS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064622) (USA) 5-7 6-4 6-2
Alessandro-Damiano VENTRE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100016355) (BRA) defeated Michael ZHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100117673) (USA) 5-7 6-1 6-3
Miliaan NIESTEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100094505) (NED) (12) defeated Aaron YOVAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018293) (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Boris Nicola BAKALOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102966) (BUL) defeated Ty TROMBETTA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100088430) (USA) (6) 6-4 2-6 6-4
Ahmed ISMAIL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100051043) (USA) defeated Alexander BRIGHAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100076706) (USA) 6-3 6-3
Simone GOLIA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100090266) (ITA) defeated Michael SINHA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100140635) (USA) 4-6 7-5 6-1
Junior A. ORE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106815) (USA) defeated Ruben GONZALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012557) (USA) (13) 7-6(9) 6-4
Rylan RIZZA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027551) (USA) (7) defeated Edward Louies OUEILHE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100124089) (USA) 6-3 6-4
Rene RUEGAMER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100104259) (GER) defeated Alexander BULL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058064) (GBR) 6-3 6-1
Kyle MCMORROW (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106534) (USA) defeated Stephen STEGE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058648) (USA) 7-6(1) 6-0
Holden SEGUSO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100030987) (USA) (10) defeated Rohan WEIDEMAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033740) (RSA) 6-3 6-1
Olivier SAJOUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100046308) (HAI) defeated Sahr Timothy KPULUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025081) (SLE) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Thomas SIMMEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100151081) (SUI) defeated James WILSON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100089981) (USA) 4-6 6-0 6-2
Matthijs BOLSIUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033529) (NED) defeated Mico SANTIAGO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100115408) (USA) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Thomas KROMANN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100026248) (DEN) (9) defeated James MARTINEAU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10019552) (USA) 6-4 6-4

3rd Round

Lester COOK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027083) (USA) (1) Vs Ryan MAYER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099433) (USA)
Kallim STEWART (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100066448) (USA) Vs Ya-Nan MA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100061786) (CHN) (14)
Raymond SARMIENTO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100097094) (USA) Vs Scott HOHENSTEIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100076186) (USA)
Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100088993) (USA) Vs Robbye POOLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004521) (USA) (15)
Erling TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) (3) Vs Achim VLADIMIRSCHII (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100162002) (MDA)
Michael LOOK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041327) (AUS) Vs Gary SACKS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012532) (RSA)
Tyler HOCHWALT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065032) (USA) Vs Oliver ANDRZEJCZUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058776) (POL)
Marcos GIRON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100132417) (USA) Vs Ben-Qiang ZHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10018952) (CHN)
George JECMINEK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100029836) (CAN) Vs David CHU (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100030316) (CAN)
Alessandro-Damiano VENTRE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100016355) (BRA) Vs Miliaan NIESTEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100094505) (NED) (12)
Boris Nicola BAKALOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102966) (BUL) Vs Ahmed ISMAIL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100051043) (USA)
Simone GOLIA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100090266) (ITA) Vs Junior A. ORE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106815) (USA)
Rylan RIZZA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027551) (USA) (7) Vs Rene RUEGAMER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100104259) (GER)
Kyle MCMORROW (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106534) (USA) Vs Holden SEGUSO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100030987) (USA) (10)
Olivier SAJOUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100046308) (HAI) Vs Thomas SIMMEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100151081) (SUI)
Matthijs BOLSIUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033529) (NED) Vs Thomas KROMANN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100026248) (DEN) (9)

Smoke944
09-21-2009, 10:09 PM
Main draw out now, awesome field for a 10k IMO.

Ozone
09-22-2009, 02:17 AM
Very impressive field!! I'm Glad TP and Cory could get-a-way to Mexico so they don't ruin the hopes of a higher seeded doubles team:p


Go Nick Monroe!!!:yeah:

Zirconek
09-22-2009, 02:43 PM
Main Draw

http://www.atpworldtour.com/posting/2009/703/mds.pdf

Doubles

http://www.atpworldtour.com/posting/2009/703/mdd.pdf

DartMarcus
09-23-2009, 05:53 AM
Come on Jan Mike! :worship:

m-j-d
09-24-2009, 08:56 PM
Thursday - Bloomers won in 3 sets following a 3 hour match at over 100 deg courtside temperature.

Commentaries Thurs and Friday at www.radiotennis.com (http://www.radiotennis.com)



One time world no 14 Jan-Michael Gambill won in 3 sets

Zirconek
09-26-2009, 02:21 PM
1st Round

Lester COOK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027083) (USA) (1) defeated Alexander SARKISSIAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100083864) (USA) 7-6(6) 6-4
Ryan HARRISON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099095) (USA) defeated Olivier SAJOUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100046308) (HAI) 7-5 4-6 6-3
Holden SEGUSO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100030987) (USA) defeated James LEMKE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100055267) (AUS) 2-6 6-2 7-6(3)
Tigran MARTIROSYAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022657) (ARM) (5) defeated Robbye POOLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004521) (USA) 2-6 6-1 6-4
Artem SITAK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022504) (RUS) (3) defeated Miliaan NIESTEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100094505) (NED) 6-4 6-3
Blake STRODE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103302) (USA) defeated Boris Nicola BAKALOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102966) (BUL) 7-6(2) 6-2
Erling TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) defeated Michael VENUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100011028) (USA) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Nicholas MONROE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002750) (USA) (7) defeated Tyler HOCHWALT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065032) (USA) 6-0 6-0
Nikita KRYVONOS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014431) (USA) (8) defeated Nima ROSHAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018270) (AUS) 7-6(4) 7-5
Philip BESTER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036083) (CAN) defeated Matej BOCKO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30021431) (SVK) 7-5 6-4
Jan-Michael GAMBILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10011637) (USA) defeated Jordan COX (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082803) (USA) 6-4 6-2
Yong-Kyu LIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100080662) (KOR) (4) defeated Cedrik-Marcel STEBE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100104156) (GER) 6-4 6-4
Richard BLOOMFIELD (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020117) (GBR) (6) defeated Mousheg HOVHANNISYAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100115947) (USA) 6-4 6-4
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100108822) (GEO) defeated Dennis ZIVKOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100022463) (USA) 6-4 1-6 6-1
Marcus FUGATE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036646) (USA) defeated Tim GORANSSON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052609) (SWE) 6-3 6-4
Michael MCCLUNE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065034) (USA) (2) defeated Daniel DANILOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040513) (MNE) 6-3 6-4

2nd Round

Ryan HARRISON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099095) (USA) defeated Lester COOK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027083) (USA) (1) 7-6(3) 7-6(0)
Tigran MARTIROSYAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022657) (ARM) (5) defeated Holden SEGUSO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100030987) (USA) 7-6(10) 4-6 6-4
Blake STRODE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103302) (USA) defeated Artem SITAK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022504) (RUS) (3) 6-1 6-3
Nicholas MONROE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002750) (USA) (7) defeated Erling TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) 6-3 6-3
Philip BESTER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036083) (CAN) defeated Nikita KRYVONOS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014431) (USA) (8) 7-6(5) 6-4
Jan-Michael GAMBILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10011637) (USA) defeated Yong-Kyu LIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100080662) (KOR) (4) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-2
Richard BLOOMFIELD (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020117) (GBR) (6) defeated Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100108822) (GEO) 6-3 6-7(8) 7-6(6)
Michael MCCLUNE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065034) (USA) (2) defeated Marcus FUGATE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036646) (USA) 6-2 7-5

Quarterfinal

Ryan HARRISON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099095) (USA) defeated Tigran MARTIROSYAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022657) (ARM) (5) 6-1 4-0 Retired
Blake STRODE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103302) (USA) defeated Nicholas MONROE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002750) (USA) (7) 6-1 6-3
Jan-Michael GAMBILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10011637) (USA) defeated Philip BESTER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036083) (CAN) 6-3 7-6(4)
Michael MCCLUNE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065034) (USA) (2) defeated Richard BLOOMFIELD (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020117) (GBR) (6) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)

Semifinal

Ryan HARRISON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099095) (USA) Vs Blake STRODE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103302) (USA)
Jan-Michael GAMBILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10011637) (USA) Vs Michael MCCLUNE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065034) (USA) (2)

Zirconek
09-26-2009, 02:21 PM
Doubles

1st Round

DANILOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040513) (MNE) / MONROE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002750) (USA) (1) defeated FULLER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10024356) (USA) / SITAK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022504) (RUS) 6-4 3-6 [10-8]
FUGATE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036646) (USA) / ROSHAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018270) (AUS) defeated BOCKO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30021431) (SVK) / TROMBETTA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100088430) (USA) 6-1 6-2
COX (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082803) (USA) / RIZZA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027551) (USA) (4) defeated HARRISON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099095) (USA) / VENUS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100011028) (USA) 7-6(1) 6-4
GRAY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037020) (USA) / STRODE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103302) (USA) defeated HOCHWALT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065032) (USA) / MCCLUNE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100065034) (USA) 6-3 1-6 [10-8]
POOLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004521) (USA) / TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) defeated MA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100061786) (CHN) / STEBE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100104156) (GER) 6-3 6-3
BLOOMFIELD (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020117) (GBR) / BRADSHAW (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025059) (GBR) (3) defeated GORANSSON (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052609) (SWE) / KROMANN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100026248) (DEN) 6-3 6-4
GAMBILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10011637) (USA) / TSAI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100079746) (USA) defeated GONZALES (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100012557) (USA) / RUBIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10020739) (USA) 7-6(4) 6-3
KRYVONOS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014431) (USA) / ZIVKOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100022463) (USA) (2) defeated KUDLA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099373) (USA) / ORE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106815) (USA) 2-6 6-3 [10-4]

Quarterfinal

FUGATE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036646) (USA) / ROSHAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018270) (AUS) defeated DANILOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040513) (MNE) / MONROE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002750) (USA) (1) 6-4 3-6 [10-3]
GRAY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037020) (USA) / STRODE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103302) (USA) defeated COX (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082803) (USA) / RIZZA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027551) (USA) (4) 4-6 6-4 [10-6]
POOLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004521) (USA) / TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) defeated BLOOMFIELD (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020117) (GBR) / BRADSHAW (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025059) (GBR) (3) 6-2 6-0
GAMBILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10011637) (USA) / TSAI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100079746) (USA) defeated KRYVONOS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014431) (USA) / ZIVKOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100022463) (USA) (2) 5-7 7-6(4) [10-7]

Semifinal

GRAY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037020) (USA) / STRODE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103302) (USA) defeated FUGATE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036646) (USA) / ROSHAN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018270) (AUS) 6-2 6-0
POOLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004521) (USA) / TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) defeated GAMBILL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10011637) (USA) / TSAI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100079746) (USA) 7-5 6-4

Final

POOLE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004521) (USA) / TVEIT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100000653) (NOR) defeated GRAY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100037020) (USA) / STRODE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100103302) (USA) 6-2 7-5

Fee
09-26-2009, 10:46 PM
Harrison def Strode, I think it was 7-5, 6-1, and McClune defeated Gambill, I think that was 6-3, 7-5. McClune played pretty well, should be a good match between him and Harrison tomorrow.

DartMarcus
09-27-2009, 05:41 AM
Jan Mike :sad:

CooCooCachoo
09-27-2009, 11:35 AM
JMG :sad:

Fee
09-27-2009, 04:52 PM
JMG will be fine, I think he was just a little bit tired. He got 7 matches in this week, for the first time in four years and I think he just ran out of gas. Two days rest and he'll be ready for Laguna Niguel on Tuesday.

Fee
09-27-2009, 06:41 PM
The final is on radiotennis.com right now, if anyone wants to give it a listen. :)

GustavoM_Fan
09-27-2009, 08:07 PM
JMG with chances to comeback to top200 at least? :worship:

Fee
09-27-2009, 08:10 PM
JMG with chances to comeback to top200 at least? :worship:

We'll see. Hard to say after one week, it all depends on how his body holds up. I can definitely tell you the desire is there. :)

Smoke944
09-27-2009, 11:35 PM
McClune d. Harrison 6-4 7-6(2)
Ryan :hug: Very good week, though.
Mike :yeah: Keep it up, no sets lost this week :cool:

Ozone
09-28-2009, 01:45 AM
Vamos Mike!!