Kazakhstan F3 [September 21 - Shymkent - Clay] Winner: Alexey Kedryuk [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Kazakhstan F3 [September 21 - Shymkent - Clay] Winner: Alexey Kedryuk

Zirconek
09-18-2009, 04:33 PM
Kazakhstan F3
Location: Shymkent, Kazakhstan
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)

http://82.146.130.97/wp-content/uploads/2008/08/shymkent_gallery_4.jpg

Tournamewnt factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100020140
info: www.ktf.kz

Entry List
1 KEDRYUK, Alexey KAZ 358 1
2 MOLCHANOV, Denys UKR 463 1
3 ABDUKHALIKOV, Syrym KAZ 618 1
4 FUFYGIN, Mikhail RUS 668 1
5 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 706 2
6 NAM, Hyun-Woo KOR 722 1
7 AGAFONOV, Aleksandr UKR 810 1
8 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 813 1
9 CHO, Soong-Jae KOR 857 1
10 ANIKANOV, Ivan UKR 878= 1
11 RESHETNIKOV, Vitali RUS 885 1
12 UZAKOV, Vaja UZB 909 1
13 ONOZAWA, Arata JPN 943 1
14 MATSUO, Yuki JPN 1066= 1
15 $ NEDELKO, Ivan RUS 1086 2
16 KOZIN, Victor RUS 1100 1
17 BIKTYAKOV, Rifat UZB 1138= 1
18 KANG, Byung-Kook KOR 1182= 1

Qualifying
1 KANAKOV, Maxim RUS 1185= 1
2 MAKEYEV, Dmitriy KAZ 1205= 1
3 BYKOV, Stanislav KAZ 1210 1
4 CIUMAC, Andrei MDA 1285 1
5 KIM, Woo-Ram KOR 1346= 1
6 GOKADZE, Sozar GEO 1701= 1
7 IKRAMOV, Sarvar UZB 1821= 1
8 $ PITER, Jakub POL 18 2
9 DULDAEV, Daniyar KGZ 1 1
10 KIM, Hyun-Seung KOR 18 1
11 $ SOIFER, Nikita ISR 15 3
12 RAKHISHEV, Aidynbek KAZ 6 1
13 KHAYDAROV, Jakhongir UZB 47 1
14 CHOI, Dong-Whee KOR 20 1
15 $ LAGUTIN, Maksim UKR 127 1
16 BEKIMOV, Kaysar KAZ 14 1
17 NOH, Sang-Woo KOR 97 1
18 BRAUN, Danjil KAZ 15 1
19 BORODKIN, Dmitriy KAZ 20 1
20 ISAEV, Stanislav RUS 141 1
21 KOSHEROV, Kairat KAZ 27 1
22 $ BURLIBAY, Aron KAZ 30 1
23 GORKOV , Danil RUS 366 1
24 $ IVANOV, Ivan RUS 1
25 $ KOMAROV, Kirill RUS 1
26 MIDATHALA, Harsha IND 1

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100020140&event=&order=Position

Zirconek
09-18-2009, 04:33 PM
Qualifying

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?event=1100113747&tournament=1100020140

1st Round

Stanislav BYKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018055) (KAZ) (1) BYE
Dmitriy BORODKIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100100967) (KAZ) defeated Artem TARASOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102187) (UZB) 2-6 7-5 7-6(4)
Andrei CIUMAC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003699) (MDA) (2) BYE
Daniyar JUNUSSOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100138650) (KAZ) BYE
Woo-Ram KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100011526) (KOR) (3) BYE
Mansyr UMAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100139544) (KAZ) defeated Gleb TARASOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100135932) (KAZ) 6-2 6-1
Sozar GOKADZE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100056137) (GEO) (4) BYE
Hyun-Seung KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021352) (KOR) defeated Mukhammadamin ERMATOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082416) (UZB) 6-0 6-0
Sarvar IKRAMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022204) (UZB) (5) BYE
Sang-Woo NOH (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100117443) (KOR) defeated Daniyar DULDAEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100105224) (KGZ) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1
Nikita SOIFER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043063) (ISR) BYE
Jakhongir KHAYDAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114242) (UZB) defeated Aron BURLIBAY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100084676) (KAZ) 6-4 6-0
Stanislav ISAEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100076957) (RUS) BYE
Dong-Whee CHOI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027799) (KOR) defeated Pulat BABADJANOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102508) (UZB) 6-1 6-0
Kaysar BEKIMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100134281) (KAZ) BYE
Aziz YULDASHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082426) (UZB) BYE

2nd Round

Stanislav BYKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018055) (KAZ) (1) defeated Dmitriy BORODKIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100100967) (KAZ) 6-1 6-3
Andrei CIUMAC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003699) (MDA) (2) defeated Daniyar JUNUSSOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100138650) (KAZ) 6-3 6-0
Woo-Ram KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100011526) (KOR) (3) defeated Mansyr UMAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100139544) (KAZ) 6-0 6-0
Hyun-Seung KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021352) (KOR) defeated Sozar GOKADZE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100056137) (GEO) (4) 6-0 6-3
Sarvar IKRAMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022204) (UZB) (5) defeated Sang-Woo NOH (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100117443) (KOR) 6-1 6-3
Nikita SOIFER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043063) (ISR) defeated Jakhongir KHAYDAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114242) (UZB) 6-0 6-2
Dong-Whee CHOI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027799) (KOR) defeated Stanislav ISAEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100076957) (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Aziz YULDASHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082426) (UZB) defeated Kaysar BEKIMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100134281) (KAZ) 6-3 6-1

Zirconek
09-20-2009, 01:31 PM
Main Draw

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?tournament=1100020140

Zirconek
09-23-2009, 03:58 PM
1st Round

Alexey KEDRYUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10015851) (KAZ) (1) defeated Arata ONOZAWA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100035283) (JPN) 6-2 6-3
Yuki MATSUO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063201) (JPN) defeated Aidynbek RAKHISHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100062527) (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Maxim KANAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058571) (RUS) defeated Andrei CIUMAC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003699) (MDA) 6-4 4-6 7-5
Adrian SIKORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040762) (SVK) (5) defeated Vitali RESHETNIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050066) (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100001174) (KAZ) (3) defeated Rifat BIKTYAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058415) (UZB) 6-3 6-2
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100073557) (UKR) defeated Danjil BRAUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100035477) (KAZ) 6-4 6-1
Hyun-Seung KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021352) (KOR) defeated Nikita SOIFER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043063) (ISR) 6-1 6-0
Hyun-Woo NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) (8) defeated Ivan NEDELKO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100092482) (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-2
Andrei PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) (7) defeated Dmitriy MAKEYEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100001259) (KAZ) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-0
Soong-Jae CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) defeated Aziz YULDASHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082426) (UZB) 6-2 6-1
Victor KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS) defeated Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102773) (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Mikhail FUFYGIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043345) (RUS) (4) defeated Kairat KOSHEROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100085427) (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Sarvar IKRAMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022204) (UZB) defeated Ivan ANIKANOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052667) (UKR) (6) 7-6(4) 6-4
Byung-Kook KANG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022443) (KOR) defeated Woo-Ram KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100011526) (KOR) 6-3 6-0
Vaja UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB) defeated Stanislav BYKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018055) (KAZ) 7-6(2) 7-6(6)
Denys MOLCHANOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100027888) (UKR) (2) defeated Dong-Whee CHOI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027799) (KOR) 6-4 4-6 6-2

2nd Round

Alexey KEDRYUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10015851) (KAZ) (1) defeated Yuki MATSUO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063201) (JPN) 6-4 6-4
Adrian SIKORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040762) (SVK) (5) defeated Maxim KANAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058571) (RUS) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100073557) (UKR) defeated Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100001174) (KAZ) (3) 6-3 3-6 6-1
Hyun-Woo NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) (8) defeated Hyun-Seung KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021352) (KOR) 6-3 6-3
Soong-Jae CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) (7) 7-5 6-3
Victor KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS) defeated Mikhail FUFYGIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043345) (RUS) (4) 6-2 7-5
Sarvar IKRAMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022204) (UZB) defeated Byung-Kook KANG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022443) (KOR) 6-4 4-6 7-6(7)
Vaja UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB) defeated Denys MOLCHANOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100027888) (UKR) (2) Walkover

Quarterfinal

Alexey KEDRYUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10015851) (KAZ) (1) Vs Adrian SIKORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040762) (SVK) (5)
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100073557) (UKR) Vs Hyun-Woo NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) (8)
Soong-Jae CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) Vs Victor KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS)
Sarvar IKRAMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022204) (UZB) Vs Vaja UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB)

Zirconek
09-23-2009, 03:59 PM
Doubles

1st Round

AGAFONOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100073557) (UKR) / CIUMAC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003699) (MDA) defeated KEDRYUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10015851) (KAZ) / MOLCHANOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100027888) (UKR) (1) Walkover
CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) / NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) defeated BRAUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100035477) (KAZ) / SOIFER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043063) (ISR) 6-1 6-1
FUFYGIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043345) (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050066) (RUS) (4) defeated BEKIMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100134281) (KAZ) / TARASOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100135932) (KAZ) 6-2 6-0
RAKHISHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100062527) (KAZ) / YESSENBEKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102773) (KAZ) defeated BORODKIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100100967) (KAZ) / BYKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018055) (KAZ) 6-4 6-3
CHOI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027799) (KOR) / KANG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022443) (KOR) defeated MATSUO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063201) (JPN) / ONOZAWA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100035283) (JPN) 7-5 6-3
PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) / SIKORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040762) (SVK) (3) defeated BABADJANOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102508) (UZB) / KHAYDAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114242) (UZB) 6-1 6-0
KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS) / UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB) defeated BIKTYAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100058415) (UZB) / MAKEYEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100001259) (KAZ) 4-6 7-6(4) [10-7]
KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021352) (KOR) / KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100011526) (KOR) defeated ABDUKHALIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100001174) (KAZ) / ANIKANOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100052667) (UKR) (2) 7-6(5) 6-2

Quarterfinal

CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) / NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) defeated AGAFONOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100073557) (UKR) / CIUMAC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003699) (MDA) 6-4 5-7 [10-8]
FUFYGIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043345) (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050066) (RUS) (4) defeated RAKHISHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100062527) (KAZ) / YESSENBEKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102773) (KAZ) 6-1 6-2
CHOI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027799) (KOR) / KANG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022443) (KOR) defeated PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) / SIKORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040762) (SVK) (3) 7-5 6-2
KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS) / UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB) Vs KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021352) (KOR) / KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100011526) (KOR)

Zirconek
09-26-2009, 01:32 PM
Quarterfinal

Alexey KEDRYUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10015851) (KAZ) (1) defeated Adrian SIKORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040762) (SVK) (5) 6-1 6-0
Hyun-Woo NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) (8) defeated Aleksandr AGAFONOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100073557) (UKR) 5-7 6-4 7-5
Soong-Jae CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) defeated Victor KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS) 7-5 1-6 7-5
Sarvar IKRAMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022204) (UZB) defeated Vaja UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB) 6-3 6-2

Semifinal

Alexey KEDRYUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10015851) (KAZ) (1) defeated Hyun-Woo NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) (8) 6-4 7-5
Sarvar IKRAMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022204) (UZB) defeated Soong-Jae CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) 6-4 6-2

Final

Alexey KEDRYUK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10015851) (KAZ) (1) defeated Sarvar IKRAMOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30022204) (UZB) 7-5 6-3



Sikora :o
Alexey :yeah: :D

Zirconek
09-26-2009, 01:33 PM
Doubles

Quarterfinal

CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) / NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) defeated AGAFONOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100073557) (UKR) / CIUMAC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003699) (MDA) 6-4 5-7 [10-8]
FUFYGIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043345) (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050066) (RUS) (4) defeated RAKHISHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100062527) (KAZ) / YESSENBEKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102773) (KAZ) 6-1 6-2
CHOI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027799) (KOR) / KANG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022443) (KOR) defeated PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) / SIKORA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040762) (SVK) (3) 7-5 6-2
KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS) / UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB) defeated KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021352) (KOR) / KIM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100011526) (KOR) 7-5 5-7 [10-6]

Semifinal

FUFYGIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043345) (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050066) (RUS) (4) defeated CHO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054456) (KOR) / NAM (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004918) (KOR) 6-3 7-6(2)
KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS) / UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB) defeated CHOI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027799) (KOR) / KANG (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022443) (KOR) 6-4 6-3

Final

FUFYGIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043345) (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050066) (RUS) (4) defeated KOZIN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100041553) (RUS) / UZAKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018255) (UZB) 6-4 6-2

CooCooCachoo
09-27-2009, 02:58 PM
Good week for Ikramov :eek: