Serbia F2 [June 08 - Belgarde - Clay] Winner: Goran Tosic [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Serbia F2 [June 08 - Belgarde - Clay] Winner: Goran Tosic

Zirconek
06-04-2009, 02:47 PM
Serbia F2
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)

http://www.chicagosistercities.com/img/belgrade/belgrade_main.jpg

Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100020083

Entry List
1 VAGNOZZI, Simone ITA 280 1
2 OBRADOVIC, Vladimir SRB 388 1
3 CIRIC, Nikola SRB 392 1
4 SAVIC, David SRB 426 1
5 DANILOVIC, Daniel MNE 529 2
6 GUENAT, Mathieu SUI 538 1
7 SETKIC, Aldin BIH 543 1
8 BRADARIC, Marin CRO 587 1
9 $ COPIL, Marius ROU 590 1
10 SLOVIC, Aleksander SRB 598 1
11 KRYVONOS, Nikita USA 624 1
12 GORCIC, Ismar BIH 625 1
13 TOSIC, Goran MNE 630 1
14 IANNI, Stefano ITA 631 1
15 LEVINE, Andrei RUS 652 1
16 MADJAROVSKI, Darko SRB 653 1
17 ZEKIC, Miljan SRB 673 1
18 MARKOVIC, Sinisa BIH 676 1

Qualifying
1 JELENIC, Petar CRO 725 1
2 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 751 1
3 $ LIVRAGHI, Mattia ITA 752 3
4 BJELICA, Ivan SRB 780 1
5 CVETKOV, Aleksandar SRB 828 1
6 $ MARTINOSKI, Ilija MKD 842 1
7 STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa SRB 876 1
8 MLADENOV, Vasil BUL 887 1
9 LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB 967 1
10 DJURDJEVIC, Ivan SRB 1095 1
11 $ STARKOV, Ilia RUS 1113 1
12 $ VOVK, Stanislav RUS 1137 1
13 SIMIC, Tibor CRO 1138 1
14 VUCIC, Ilija SRB 1156 1
15 MIHOV, Tzvetan BUL 1172= 1
16 RUSEVSKI, Predrag MKD 1175 1
17 KATLIAROV, Pavel BLR 1243= 1
18 CACIC, Nikola SRB 1255 1
19 BURY, Alexander BLR 1257= 2
20 MIJACEVIC, Marko CRO 1419= 1
21 $ BEJTULAHI, Denis SRB 1501= 1
22 BARALIC, Marko SRB 1543= 1
23 BALMASHEV, Mikhail RUS 1543= 1
24 BUBNIC, Nikola SRB 1543= 1
25 PAVICEVIC, Vladimir SRB 1623= 1
26 BOJIC, Stefan SRB 1623= 1
27 BJELICA, Slavko SRB 1623= 1
28 $ GALIC, Ivan AUT 1701= 1
29 MILIVOJEVIC, Ivan SRB 1757= 1
30 DEARI, Shendrit MKD 1757= 1
31 BEGOVIC, Vedran BIH 1757= 1
32 DMITROVIC, Stefan CAN 1757= 1
33 TARPOV, Danail BUL 1844= 1
34 JOTOVSKI, Tomislav MKD 1906= 1
-------Nat. ranking
35 PALAS, Valentin ROU 31 1
36 ZELJKOVIC, Jovan BIH 4 1
37 DJURDJEVIC, Bogdan GER 219 (ESP) 1
38 SHATSKIY, Ilia RUS 58 1
39 $ RISTOVSKI, Dimitar MKD 7 1
40 FRANJICEVIC, Marin CRO 25 1
41 SERDAKOWSKI, Jan POL 70 1
42 ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije SRB 25 1
43 $ MICOV, Stefan MKD 7 1
44 $ LAZIC, Nemanja SRB 36 1
45 BAVRLIC, Slobodan BIH 12 1
46 AL MAHMOUD, Adnan ROU 53 1
47 $ ILIC, Aleksa SRB 37 1
48 D'ADAMO, Roberto ITA 293 1
49 JOCIC, Djordje SRB 38 1
50 $ DI FALCO, Laerte ITA 319 1
51 GARZELLI, Francesco ITA 385 2
52 $ ARADSKI, Ilja SRB 42 1
53 MILENKOVIC, Stefan SRB 46 1
54 MILETIC, Stefan SRB 53 1
55 KOPRIVICA, Milos SRB 56 1
56 $ SPASOJEVIC, Filip SRB 56 1

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100020083&event=&order=Position

Zirconek
06-05-2009, 06:41 PM
Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Danail TARPOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057629) (BUL) defeated Joel GIGER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100090291) (SUI) 6-3 6-2
Nikola BUBNIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100059209) (SRB) defeated Andrej KLIPA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114332) (SRB) 6-0 6-1
Vuk POLEDICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114335) (SRB) defeated Slobodan BAVRLIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100134998) (BIH) 6-1 6-0
Ilia STARKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100077110) (RUS) (9) defeated Dimitar RISTOVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100119279) (MKD) 6-3 6-4
Aleksandar CVETKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003991) (SRB) (2) defeated Ivan GALIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100055260) (AUT) 6-7(9) 7-5 6-4
Stefan KOSTIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100121306) (SRB) defeated Stefan MILETIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100118941) (SRB) 6-1 5-2 Retired
Nemanja LAZIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100122174) (SRB) defeated Goran KOMLJENOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081755) (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Tibor SIMIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042601) (CRO) (10) defeated Roberto D'ADAMO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042608) (ITA) 6-4 6-4
Ilija MARTINOSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063144) (MKD) (3) defeated Marko BARALIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100048146) (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106646) (SRB) defeated Stefan VOJNIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100123194) (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063145) (MKD) defeated Milos KOPRIVICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10016261) (SRB) 6-1 6-4
Pavel KATLIAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047342) (BLR) (12) defeated Adnan AL MAHMOUD (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057671) (ROU) 6-4 7-5
Predrag RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) (4) defeated Aleksandar JORDANOSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100126489) (MKD) 6-0 6-2
Nikola DZALETA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102206) (SRB) defeated Jovan ZELJKOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102005) (BIH) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-1
Danilo PETROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114333) (SRB) defeated Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018603) (SRB) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-1
Marko MIJACEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064059) (CRO) (14) defeated Stefan RISTIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100143100) (SRB) 6-2 6-0
Vasil MLADENOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050459) (BUL) (5) defeated Nebojsa PERIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106850) (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Djordje JOCIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100137491) (SRB) defeated Ilja ARADSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100097817) (SRB) 7-5 6-4
Shendrit DEARI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100072452) (MKD) defeated Stefan BOJIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100105459) (SRB) 6-3 7-6(3)
Stanislav VOVK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081371) (RUS) (11) defeated Jovan PARLIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100135135) (SRB) 6-4 6-2
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044759) (SRB) (6) defeated Laerte DI FALCO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040686) (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Ilia SHATSKIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100086439) (RUS) defeated Djordje ZAFIROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100137498) (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Ognjen JOVANOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100135435) (SRB) defeated Matthias NEUBERT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057962) (GER) 6-1 6-1
Mikhail BALMASHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100060123) (RUS) (16) defeated Branislav VASILJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100138696) (SRB) 6-1 6-2
Alexander BURY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081563) (BLR) (7) defeated Aleksa ILIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100078496) (SRB) 6-2 6-2
Filip SPASOJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036013) (SRB) defeated Stefan MILENKOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100123815) (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Marko BEGOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10023548) (MNE) defeated Victor KOMLEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043429) (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Denis BEJTULAHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025333) (SRB) (15) defeated Stefan MICOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106190) (MKD) 6-4 6-2
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036021) (SRB) (8) defeated Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100015462) (GER) 6-4 6-1
Dimitrije TASIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106189) (SRB) defeated Ozren DAMJANOVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031515) (SRB) 6-0 6-1
Stefan DMITROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057290) (CAN) defeated Jovan KRAJINOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100119910) (SRB) 6-2 6-0
Dejan KATIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036421) (SRB) (13) defeated Marin FRANJICEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100080385) (CRO) 6-4 6-4

2nd Round

Nikola BUBNIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100059209) (SRB) defeated Danail TARPOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057629) (BUL) 5-7 6-3 6-2
Ilia STARKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100077110) (RUS) (9) defeated Vuk POLEDICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114335) (SRB) 6-1 6-2
Aleksandar CVETKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003991) (SRB) (2) defeated Stefan KOSTIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100121306) (SRB) 1-6 6-2 6-0
Tibor SIMIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042601) (CRO) (10) defeated Nemanja LAZIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100122174) (SRB) 5-7 6-2 7-6(3)
Ilija MARTINOSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063144) (MKD) (3) defeated Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106646) (SRB) 6-2 6-1
Pavel KATLIAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047342) (BLR) (12) defeated Tomislav JOTOVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063145) (MKD) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
Predrag RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) (4) defeated Nikola DZALETA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102206) (SRB) 6-1 6-2
Danilo PETROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114333) (SRB) defeated Marko MIJACEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064059) (CRO) (14) 6-4 6-3
Vasil MLADENOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050459) (BUL) (5) defeated Djordje JOCIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100137491) (SRB) 6-1 6-2
Stanislav VOVK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081371) (RUS) (11) defeated Shendrit DEARI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100072452) (MKD) 6-2 6-1
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044759) (SRB) (6) defeated Ilia SHATSKIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100086439) (RUS) 7-6(1) 6-4
Mikhail BALMASHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100060123) (RUS) (16) defeated Ognjen JOVANOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100135435) (SRB) 6-0 6-1
Alexander BURY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081563) (BLR) (7) defeated Filip SPASOJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036013) (SRB) 6-2 6-4
Denis BEJTULAHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025333) (SRB) (15) defeated Marko BEGOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10023548) (MNE) 7-5 6-0
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036021) (SRB) (8) defeated Dimitrije TASIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106189) (SRB) 6-3 7-5
Dejan KATIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036421) (SRB) (13) defeated Stefan DMITROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057290) (CAN) 6-3 6-2

3rd Round

Ilia STARKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100077110) (RUS) (9) defeated Nikola BUBNIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100059209) (SRB) 6-4 6-0
Aleksandar CVETKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003991) (SRB) (2) defeated Tibor SIMIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100042601) (CRO) (10) 6-4 6-0
Pavel KATLIAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047342) (BLR) (12) defeated Ilija MARTINOSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100063144) (MKD) (3) 6-7(3) 6-4 7-5
Predrag RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) (4) defeated Danilo PETROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114333) (SRB) 6-1 6-0
Vasil MLADENOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050459) (BUL) (5) defeated Stanislav VOVK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081371) (RUS) (11) 6-1 6-3
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044759) (SRB) (6) defeated Mikhail BALMASHEV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100060123) (RUS) (16) 6-1 6-0
Alexander BURY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081563) (BLR) (7) defeated Denis BEJTULAHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025333) (SRB) (15) 6-1 6-1
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036021) (SRB) (8) defeated Dejan KATIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036421) (SRB) (13) 6-2 6-3


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?event=1100113513&tournament=1100020083

Zirconek
06-08-2009, 04:19 PM
Main Draw


1st Round

Simone VAGNOZZI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027002) (ITA) (1) defeated Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044759) (SRB) 6-4 6-2
Miljan ZEKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044765) (SRB) defeated Andrei LEVINE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044028) (RUS) 6-1 7-5
Mattia LIVRAGHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30018175) (ITA) defeated Ilia STARKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100077110) (RUS) 6-4 7-5
Stefano IANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020609) (ITA) defeated Aldin SETKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100035569) (BIH) (5) 6-4 2-6 6-4
Nikola CIRIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10024068) (SRB) (3) defeated Dusan LAJOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082677) (SRB) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Aleksander SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) defeated Ivan DJURDJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036021) (SRB) 5-7 6-4 7-5
Ismar GORCIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003033) (BIH) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Ivan BJELICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023343) (SRB) defeated Mathieu GUENAT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100025225) (SUI) (6) 6-2 6-0
Predrag RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) defeated Marius COPIL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100072350) (ROU) (8) 6-3 7-6(4)
Dejan KATIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036421) (SRB) defeated Vasil MLADENOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050459) (BUL) 6-3 6-4
Alexander BURY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081563) (BLR) defeated Nikola CACIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064854) (SRB) 7-6(5) 6-2
Darko MADJAROVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023217) (SRB) defeated David SAVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002728) (SRB) (4) 6-3 6-3
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064061) (SRB) defeated Daniel DANILOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040513) (MNE) (7) 6-4 6-2
Pavel KATLIAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047342) (BLR) defeated Nikita KRYVONOS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014431) (USA) 6-3 6-4
Ilija VUCIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082675) (SRB) defeated Aleksandar CVETKOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003991) (SRB) 6-3 6-0
Goran TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) defeated Vladimir OBRADOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10020937) (SRB) (2) 6-1 6-4

2nd Round

Simone VAGNOZZI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027002) (ITA) (1) defeated Miljan ZEKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044765) (SRB) 7-5 5-7 6-4
Stefano IANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020609) (ITA) defeated Mattia LIVRAGHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30018175) (ITA) 6-4 7-6(5)
Aleksander SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) defeated Nikola CIRIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10024068) (SRB) (3) 7-6(2) 6-7(6) 6-1
Ivan BJELICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023343) (SRB) defeated Ismar GORCIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003033) (BIH) 2-6 6-1 6-4
Predrag RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) defeated Dejan KATIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036421) (SRB) 6-2 6-3
Darko MADJAROVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023217) (SRB) defeated Alexander BURY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081563) (BLR) 7-5 6-3
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064061) (SRB) defeated Pavel KATLIAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047342) (BLR) 6-3 7-6(6)
Goran TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) defeated Ilija VUCIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082675) (SRB) 6-3 6-1

Quarterfinal

Simone VAGNOZZI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027002) (ITA) (1) defeated Stefano IANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020609) (ITA) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Aleksander SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) defeated Ivan BJELICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023343) (SRB) 1-6 6-4 7-5
Predrag RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) defeated Darko MADJAROVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023217) (SRB) 0-6 7-6(3) 6-4
Goran TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) defeated Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064061) (SRB) 6-4 6-0

Semifinal

Aleksander SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) defeated Simone VAGNOZZI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027002) (ITA) (1) 0-6 6-2 6-3
Goran TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) defeated Predrag RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) 6-3 6-3

Final

Goran TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) defeated Aleksander SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) 6-1 6-3


------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Doubles

1st Round

RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) / TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) (1) defeated BOJIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100105459) (SRB) / MILIVOJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018603) (SRB) 6-1 6-4
GORCIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003033) (BIH) / SETKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100035569) (BIH) defeated PETROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10010988) (SRB) / ZLATANOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064061) (SRB) 6-1 6-4
KRYVONOS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014431) (USA) / OBRADOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10020937) (SRB) (3) defeated DJURDJEVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100036021) (SRB) / MLADENOV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100050459) (BUL) 6-2 6-4
LEVINE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044028) (RUS) / PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) defeated IANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020609) (ITA) / LIVRAGHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30018175) (ITA) 7-5 6-3
BJELICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023343) (SRB) / ZEKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044765) (SRB) defeated BEGOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10023548) (MNE) / MARIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023342) (BIH) 4-6 6-4 [10-8]
BURY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081563) (BLR) / KATLIAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047342) (BLR) defeated CIRIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10024068) (SRB) / DANILOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100040513) (MNE) (4) 3-6 6-3 [13-11]
CACIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064854) (SRB) / PERIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106850) (SRB) defeated DMITROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100057290) (CAN) / PETROVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100114333) (SRB) 6-2 6-3
MADJAROVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023217) (SRB) / SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) (2) defeated DJUKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100013963) (SRB) / DZALETA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100102206) (SRB) 6-2 6-3

Quarterfinal

RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) / TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) (1) defeated GORCIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100003033) (BIH) / SETKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100035569) (BIH) 6-7(5) 7-5 [10-2]
LEVINE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044028) (RUS) / PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) defeated KRYVONOS (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014431) (USA) / OBRADOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10020937) (SRB) (3) 6-3 6-7(4) [10-8]
BJELICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023343) (SRB) / ZEKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044765) (SRB) defeated BURY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100081563) (BLR) / KATLIAROV (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100047342) (BLR) 6-4 7-6(9)
MADJAROVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023217) (SRB) / SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) (2) defeated CACIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064854) (SRB) / PERIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100106850) (SRB) 6-0 6-2

Semifinal

RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) / TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) (1) defeated LEVINE (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044028) (RUS) / PLOTNIY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043280) (RUS) Default
MADJAROVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023217) (SRB) / SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) (2) defeated BJELICA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023343) (SRB) / ZEKIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100044765) (SRB) 6-2 7-6(5)

Final

MADJAROVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30023217) (SRB) / SLOVIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022340) (SRB) (2) defeated RUSEVSKI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025862) (MKD) / TOSIC (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10022419) (MNE) (1) 6-2 6-1