PYW Futures - Week 20 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!! [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

PYW Futures - Week 20 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!!

d_s
05-18-2009, 04:43 AM
PYW Futures - Week 20

Weclome to the PYW thread for the Futures tournaments of Week 20! This will serve as the PYW thread for ALL the Futures tournaments this week.

Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post a name of the player you like more, no nicknames, but full names.

FAQ (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=64561)


PYW Rankings: (http://br.geocities.com/felipedemelobarbosa@ymail.com/pyw2009.htm)

Ranking Points:


$15,000
W - 25
F - 14
SF - 7
QF - 3
R16 - 1
R32 - 0
Qualifier - 0

$10,000
W - 17
F - 9
SF - 5
QF - 2
R16 - 1
R32 - 0
Qualifier - 0

Previous Finals:

All new events in PYW

d_s
05-18-2009, 04:45 AM
Draws



Round 2

Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1] vs Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q] vs Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]
Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] vs Rafael Camilo BRA
Fernando Romboli BRA vs Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7] vs Diego Matos BRA
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC] vs Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]
Michael Quintero COL [5] vs Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Rafael Garcia BRA vs Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q] vs Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB vs Julien Jeanpierre FRA
Leonardo Azzaro ITA vs Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI vs Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5] vs Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]
Bastian Knittel GER vs Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]
Cristian Villagran ARG [8] vs Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR] vs Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1] vs Malek Jaziri TUN
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC] vs Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]
Sebastian Rieschick GER [3] vs Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] vs David Goffin BEL [6]

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5] vs Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND vs Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]
Pierrick Ysern FRA [8] vs Rohan Gajjar IND
Navdeep Singh IND [Q] vs David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] vs Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU vs Marc Sieber GER [5]
Adam Vejmelka CZE [3] vs Erling Tveit NOR
Timo Nieminen FIN vs Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6] vs Jakub Piter POL [Q]
Marcel Zimmermann GER vs Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8] vs Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC] vs Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE vs Filip Zeman CZE
Norbert Gombos SVK [Q] vs Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Gero Kretschmer GER [4] vs Karel Triska CZE
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC] vs Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8] vs Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q]
Martin Klizan SVK vs Andrej Martin SVK [3]
Raemon Sluiter NED [Q] vs Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE vs Roman Jebavy CZE [2]






PYW Seeds

Brazil F3 - $15,000

First Quarter :
??
Second Quarter :
??
Third Quarter :
??
Fourth Quarter :
??


Italy F11 - $15,000

First Quarter :
??
Second Quarter :
??
Third Quarter :
??
Fourth Quarter :
??


Kuwait F1 - $15,000

First Quarter :
??
Second Quarter :
??
Third Quarter :
??
Fourth Quarter :
??


Poland F1 - $15,000

First Quarter :
??
Second Quarter :
??
Third Quarter :
??
Fourth Quarter :
??


?? - $10,000

First Quarter :
??
Second Quarter :
??
Third Quarter :
??
Fourth Quarter :
??

d_s
05-18-2009, 04:50 AM
Results

Round 1 (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8604835&postcount=23)



Entry Lists

Argentina F6
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100020092&event=&order=Position
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100019794&event=&order=Position
Bulgaria F3
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100019771&event=&order=Position
Czech Republic F3
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100019827&event=&order=Position
Mexico F6
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100019801&event=&order=Position
Romania F3
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100019687&event=&order=Position
Spain F17
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100019644&event=&order=Position
Venezuela F2
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentacceptancelist.asp?tournament=1100019814&event=&order=Position



Please vote in this week's poll to determine which $10K Futures tournament will be included in PYW Week 20! The poll will close 24 hours after the opening time of the thread. To view the entry lists of the $10K tournaments this week, please click the links above.

If you have any further thoughts or opinions about the game, please visit the managers thread HERE (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=136965)

Caio_Brasil
05-19-2009, 12:01 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Rafael Camilo BRA
Fernando Romboli BRA
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Danilo Ferraz BRA
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]

Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Rafael Garcia BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Filippo Leonardi ITA [Q]
Marco Simoni ITA
Julien Jeanpierre FRA

Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Ivan Cerovic CRO
Antonio Comporto ITA
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Daniele Giorgini ITA [PR]
Bastian Knittel GER
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]

Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Malek Jaziri TUN
Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy IND [Q]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]

Yuki Bhambri IND [JE]
Rohan Gajjar IND
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Sadik Kadir AUS

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG
Timo Nieminen FIN
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Qualifier vs Qualifier
Raphael Durek AUS [WC]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]
Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Adam Kellner HUN [1]
Robert Varga HUN
Norbert Gombos SVK [Q]
Gastao Elias POR

Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Karel Triska CZE
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera CHI [WC]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Giulio Torroni ITA
Martin Klizan SVK
Andrej Martin SVK [3]

Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

s_9262
05-19-2009, 03:47 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000

Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Mauricio Doria-Medina BOL
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
David Savic SRB

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Jose Pereira BRA [Q]
Fernando Romboli BRA
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Diego Matos BRA
Edesio Semencato BRA [Q]
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]

Michael Quintero COL [5]
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Joao Wiesinger BRA [Q]
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000

Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Julien Jeanpierre FRA

Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]]
Daniele Giorgini ITA [PR]
Bastian Knittel GER
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]

Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR]
Jean Zietsman GER [Q]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000

Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Malek Jaziri TUN
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Sean Thornley GBR

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND
Abhijeet Tiwari IND [Q]

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
Rohan Gajjar IND
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000

-
-
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Sadik Kadir AUS

Michal Navratil CZE
Erling Tveit NOR
-
-

-
-
Marcel Zimmermann GER
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
-
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]
Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000

Jiri Skoloudik CZE
Filip Zeman CZE
Marko Danis SVK [Q]
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]

Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Karel Triska CZE
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera CHI [WC]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q]
Martin Klizan SVK
Andrej Martin SVK [3]

Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

Alien
05-19-2009, 05:37 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Mauricio Doria-Medina BOL
Leandro Ribeiro BRA [WC]
David Savic SRB

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Jose Pereira BRA [Q]
Nicolas Santos BRA
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Diego Matos BRA
Edesio Semencato BRA [Q]
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]

Michael Quintero COL [5]
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Rafael Garcia BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Greg Jones AUS [6]

Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI
Ismar Gorcic BIH

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]
Bastian Knittel GER
Luca Vanni ITA [3/WC]

Matteo Colla ITA [WC]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Alexei Filenkov RUS
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Issam Al Taweel SYR [Q]
Sean Thornley GBR

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Hamad Abbas Janahi UAE [WC]
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
Artur Chernov RUS
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]
Talal Ouahabi MAR [2]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Marc Sieber GER [5]

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Erling Tveit NOR
Timo Nieminen FIN vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6] vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs Qualifier
Marcel Zimmermann GER
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Qualifier vs Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL
Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Adam Kellner HUN [1]
Filip Zeman CZE
Marko Danis SVK [Q]
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]

Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Michael Linzer AUT [Q]
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera CHI [WC]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Juho Paukku FIN [Q]
Giulio Torroni ITA
Martin Klizan SVK
Andrej Martin SVK [3]

David Novak CZE [5]
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

Zirconek
05-19-2009, 05:53 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Leandro Ribeiro BRA [WC]
Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Rafael Camilo BRA
Fernando Romboli BRA
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Diego Matos BRA
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]

Michael Quintero COL [5]
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Rafael Garcia BRA
Julio Silva BRA [2]


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Filippo Leonardi ITA [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Julien Jeanpierre FRA

Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Antonio Comporto ITA
Ismar Gorcic BIH

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Daniele Giorgini ITA [PR]
Bastian Knittel GER
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]

Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Malek Jaziri TUN
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Issam Al Taweel SYR [Q]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Hamad Abbas Janahi UAE [WC]
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]

Yuki Bhambri IND [JE]
Artur Chernov RUS
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Marc Sieber GER [5]

Michal Navratil CZE
Erling Tveit NOR
Timo Nieminen FIN
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Qualifier vs Qualifier
Marcel Zimmermann GER
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8] ]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]
Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE
Filip Zeman CZE
Norbert Gombos SVK [Q]
Gastao Elias POR

Gyorgy Balazs HUN
Karel Triska CZE
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8] ]
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q]
Martin Klizan SVK
Andrej Martin SVK [3]

Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

Nadie
05-19-2009, 07:33 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
David Savic SRB

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Rafael Camilo BRA
Nicolas Santos BRA
Victor Acurcio Machado BRA [WC]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Danilo Ferraz BRA
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]

Michael Quintero COL [5]
Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade BRA [Q]
Rafael Garcia BRA
Julio Silva BRA [2]


Italy F11 - $15,000
Stefano Rodighiero ITA [LL]
Filippo Leonardi ITA [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Greg Jones AUS [6]

Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [4]
Ivan Cerovic CRO
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI
Ismar Gorcic BIH

Enrico Fioravante ITA [WC]
Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]
Bastian Knittel GER
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]

Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Enrico Iannuzzi ITA
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Alexei Filenkov RUS
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Issam Al Taweel SYR [Q]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Hamad Abbas Janahi UAE [WC]
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
Artur Chernov RUS
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND [Q]
Talal Ouahabi MAR [2]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Marc Sieber GER [5]

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Erling Tveit NOR
Timo Nieminen FIN vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6] vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs Qualifier
Raphael Durek AUS [WC]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Qualifier vs Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]
Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE
Filip Zeman CZE
Marko Danis SVK [Q]
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]

Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Karel Triska CZE
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q]
Adrian Sikora SVK
Radim Urbanek CZE [WC]

David Novak CZE [5]
Richard Hampel CZE [WC]
Roman Vogeli CZE
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

d_s
05-20-2009, 01:41 AM
if you have voted already, PLEASE VOTE FOR THE POLAND QUALIFIER MATCHES


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] vs Timon Reichelt GER [Q]
Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q] vs Marcus Daniell NZL
Timo Nieminen FIN vs Jedrzej Zarski POL [Q]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q] vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7]
Valery Rudnev RUS [6] vs Jan Serdakowski POL [Q]
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL [Q] vs Jakub Piter POL [Q]
Artur Romanowski POL [Q] vs Denis Matsukevitch RUS

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 01:50 AM
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Marcus Daniell NZL
Timo Nieminen FIN
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7]
Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jakub Piter POL [Q]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS

Boarder35m
05-20-2009, 03:19 AM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Mauricio Doria-Medina BOL
Leandro Ribeiro BRA [WC]
Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Rafael Camilo BRA
Fernando Romboli BRA
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Carlos Oliveira BRA [SE]
Diego Matos BRA
Edesio Semencato BRA [Q]
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]

Michael Quintero COL [5]
Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade BRA [Q]
Joao Wiesinger BRA [Q]
Julio Silva BRA [2]


Italy F11 - $15,000
Stefano Rodighiero ITA [LL]
Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Greg Jones AUS [6]

Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [4]
Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Antonio Comporto ITA
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]
Bastian Knittel GER
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]

Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Malek Jaziri TUN
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]

Yuki Bhambri IND [JE]
Rohan Gajjar IND
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND [Q]
Talal Ouahabi MAR [2]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Sadik Kadir AUS

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Erling Tveit NOR
Timo Nieminen FIN
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jakub Piter POL [Q]
Marcel Zimmermann GER
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]
Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Adam Kellner HUN [1]
Robert Varga HUN
Norbert Gombos SVK [Q]
Gastao Elias POR

Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Karel Triska CZE
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]
Matus Horecny SVK [Q]

Juho Paukku FIN [Q]
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q]
Martin Klizan SVK
Andrej Martin SVK [3]

Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE
Kornel Bardoczky HUN

d_s
05-20-2009, 06:48 AM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Jose Pereira BRA [Q]
Fernando Romboli BRA
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Diego Matos BRA
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Guilherme Cunha BRA [WC]

Michael Quintero COL [5]
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Joao Wiesinger BRA [Q]
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Stefano Rodighiero ITA [LL]
Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Julien Jeanpierre FRA

Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]
Bastian Knittel GER
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]

Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Malek Jaziri TUN
Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy IND [Q]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Sean Thornley GBR

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND
Abhijeet Tiwari IND [Q]

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
Rohan Gajjar IND
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Timon Reichelt GER [Q]
Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Marc Sieber GER [5]

Michal Navratil CZE
Erling Tveit NOR
Jedrzej Zarski POL [Q]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL [Q]
Marcel Zimmermann GER
Robert Godlewski POL

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]
Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE
Filip Zeman CZE
Norbert Gombos SVK [Q]
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]

Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Michael Linzer AUT [Q]
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q]
Martin Klizan SVK
Andrej Martin SVK [3]

Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

d_s
05-20-2009, 08:04 AM
Live Scores | Post #12

Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1] defeated Pedro Feitosa BRA [Q] | 6-0
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q] vs Mauricio Doria-Medina BOL | 4-3
Charles Costa BRA [Q] vs Leandro Ribeiro BRA [WC] | 4-3
David Savic SRB vs Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6] | 3-4

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] defeated Goncalo Pereira POR [Q] | 6-0
Rafael Camilo BRA vs Jose Pereira BRA [Q] | 4-3
Nicolas Santos BRA vs Fernando Romboli BRA | 2-5 MP!
Victor Acurcio Machado BRA [WC] lost to Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8] | 1-6

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7] defeated Carlos Oliveira BRA [SE] | 6-1
Danilo Ferraz BRA vs Diego Matos BRA | 2-5 MP!
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC] vs Edesio Semencato BRA [Q] | 4-3
Guilherme Cunha BRA [WC] lost to Cristian Benedetti ARG [3] | 0-6

Michael Quintero COL [5] defeated Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA | 6-1
Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade BRA [Q] vs Rodrigo Guidolin BRA | 2-5 MP!
Rafael Garcia BRA vs Joao Wiesinger BRA [Q] | 4-3
Tiago Lopes BRA vs Julio Silva BRA [2] | 4-3


Italy F11 - $15,000
Stefano Rodighiero ITA [LL] vs Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q] | 3-4
Filippo Leonardi ITA [Q] vs Andrew Thomas AUS [Q] | 3-4
Marco Simoni ITA lost to Nikola Ciric SRB | 1-6
Julien Jeanpierre FRA vs Greg Jones AUS [6] | 4-3

Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [4] vs Leonardo Azzaro ITA | 2-5 MP!
Ivan Cerovic CRO vs Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC] | 2-5 MP!
Antonio Comporto ITA vs Dylan Sessagesimi SUI | 3-4
Ismar Gorcic BIH vs Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7] | 3-4

Walter Trusendi ITA [5] defeated Enrico Fioravante ITA [WC] | 6-1
Daniele Giorgini ITA [PR] vs Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q] | 3-4
Alberto Giraudo ITA [Q] lost to Bastian Knittel GER | 0-6
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q] defeated Luca Vanni ITA [3/WC] | 6-1

Cristian Villagran ARG [8] defeated Matteo Colla ITA [WC] | 6-1
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA defeated Morgan Phillips GBR [Q] | 6-0
Enrico Iannuzzi ITA lost to Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR] | 1-6
Jean Zietsman GER [Q] lost to Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2] | 1-6


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1] defeated Ahmad Rabeea Muhammad KUW [WC] | 6-0
Malek Jaziri TUN vs Alexei Filenkov RUS | 5-2 MP!
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC] vs Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy IND [Q] | 5-2 MP!
Vishnu Vardhan IND lost to Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7] | 0-6

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3] defeated Hayan Maarouf SYR [Q] | 6-0
Johan Ortegren SWE lost to Henri Kontinen FIN [Q] | 0-6
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] vs Issam Al Taweel SYR [Q] | 4-3
Sean Thornley GBR vs David Goffin BEL [6] | 3-4

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5] defeated Hassan Al Mousa KUW [WC] | 6-0
Jiri Krkoska CZE defeated Saeid Ahmadvand IRI [LL] | 6-0
Hamad Abbas Janahi UAE [WC] vs Divij Sharan IND | 3-4
Abhijeet Tiwari IND [Q] vs Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4] | 2-5 MP!

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8] vs Yuki Bhambri IND [JE] | 4-3
Artur Chernov RUS vs Rohan Gajjar IND | 3-4
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND [Q] vs Navdeep Singh IND [Q] | 2-5 MP!
David Rice GBR [Q] vs Talal Ouahabi MAR [2] | 4-3


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] vs Timon Reichelt GER [Q] | 2-1
Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q] vs Marcus Daniell NZL | 1-2
Blazej Koniusz POL [WC] lost to Ricardas Berankis LTU | 0-6
Sadik Kadir AUS vs Marc Sieber GER [5] | 3-4

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3] vs Michal Navratil CZE | 4-3
Erling Tveit NOR defeated Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG | 6-1
Timo Nieminen FIN vs Jedrzej Zarski POL [Q] | 2-1
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q] vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7] | 2-1

Valery Rudnev RUS [6] vs Jan Serdakowski POL [Q] | 3-0
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL [Q] vs Jakub Piter POL [Q] | 1-2
Raphael Durek AUS [WC] vs Marcel Zimmermann GER | 2-5 MP!
Robert Godlewski POL lost to Jerzy Janowicz POL [4] | 0-6

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8] defeated Marcin Maszczyk POL [WC] | 6-0
Artur Romanowski POL [Q] vs Denis Matsukevitch RUS | 0-3
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL lost to Michal Przysiezny POL [WC] | 1-6
Kevin Deden GER lost to Marcin Gawron POL [2] | 0-6


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Adam Kellner HUN [1] vs Jiri Skoloudik CZE | 3-4
Robert Varga HUN vs Filip Zeman CZE | 2-5 MP!
Marko Danis SVK [Q] vs Norbert Gombos SVK [Q] | 3-4
Gastao Elias POR vs Jurgen Zopp EST [7] | 3-4

Gero Kretschmer GER [4] defeated Gyorgy Balazs HUN | 6-1
Michael Linzer AUT [Q] vs Karel Triska CZE | 2-5 MP!
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera CHI [WC] vs Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC] | 3-4
Matus Horecny SVK [Q] lost to Miloslav Mecir SVK [6] | 1-6

Michal Tabara CZE [8] vs Juho Paukku FIN [Q] | 5-2 MP!
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q] vs Giulio Torroni ITA | 5-2 MP!
Adrian Sikora SVK lost to Martin Klizan SVK | 1-6
Radim Urbanek CZE [WC] lost to Andrej Martin SVK [3] | 1-6

David Novak CZE [5] vs Raemon Sluiter NED [Q] | 2-5 MP!
Jan Blecha CZE [Q] defeated Richard Hampel CZE [WC] | 6-1
David Sodek CZE [LL] lost to Roman Vogeli CZE | 0-6
Kornel Bardoczky HUN lost to Roman Jebavy CZE [2] | 1-6

d_s
05-20-2009, 08:07 AM
Vote AGAIN!

Alien
05-20-2009, 09:37 AM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Mauricio Doria-Medina BOL
Leandro Ribeiro BRA [WC]
David Savic SRB

Jose Pereira BRA [Q]
Nicolas Santos BRA

Diego Matos BRA
Edesio Semencato BRA [Q]

Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Rafael Garcia BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Greg Jones AUS [6]

Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI
Ismar Gorcic BIH

Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexei Filenkov RUS
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]

Issam Al Taweel SYR [Q]
Sean Thornley GBR

Hamad Abbas Janahi UAE [WC]
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
Artur Chernov RUS
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]
Talal Ouahabi MAR [2]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q]
Marc Sieber GER [5]

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Timo Nieminen FIN
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jakub Piter POL [Q]
Marcel Zimmermann GER

Denis Matsukevitch RUS | 0-3


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Adam Kellner HUN [1]
Filip Zeman CZE
Marko Danis SVK [Q]
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]

Michael Linzer AUT [Q]
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera CHI [WC]

Juho Paukku FIN [Q]
Giulio Torroni ITA

David Novak CZE [5]

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 09:35 PM
Siggia
Costa
Bonatto
Camilo
Romboli
Dias
Garcia
Lopes

Rodriguez-Sanchez
Thomas
Jeanpierre
Comporto
Fabbri
Giorgini

Maziri
Shokeen
Goffin
Sharan
Bhmabri
Gajjar
Rice

Cervenak
Daniell
Kadir
Vejmelka
Nieminen
Podlipnik-Castillo
Rudnev
Piter
Matsukevitch

Kellner
Gombos
Elias
Triska
Urzua-Rivera
Tabara
Torroni
Sluiter

s_9262
05-21-2009, 12:29 AM
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]
Rafael Camilo BRA
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]

Julien Jeanpierre FRA
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]
Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]

Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
David Goffin BEL [6]
Divij Sharan IND
Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
Rohan Gajjar IND
David Rice GBR [Q]

Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Marcus Daniell NZL
Marc Sieber GER [5]
Timo Nieminen FIN
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q]
Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL [Q]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS

Jiri Skoloudik CZE
Norbert Gombos SVK [Q]
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q]

d_s
05-21-2009, 06:17 AM
Live Scores | Post #17

Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1] defeated Pedro Feitosa BRA [Q] | 6-0
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q] defeated Mauricio Doria-Medina BOL | 6-4
Charles Costa BRA [Q] defeated Leandro Ribeiro BRA [WC] | 6-4
David Savic SRB lost to Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6] | 4-6

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] defeated Goncalo Pereira POR [Q] | 6-0
Rafael Camilo BRA defeated Jose Pereira BRA [Q] | 6-4
Nicolas Santos BRA lost to Fernando Romboli BRA | 3-6
Victor Acurcio Machado BRA [WC] lost to Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8] | 1-6

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7] defeated Carlos Oliveira BRA [SE] | 6-1
Danilo Ferraz BRA lost to Diego Matos BRA | 2-6
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC] defeated Edesio Semencato BRA [Q] | 6-4
Guilherme Cunha BRA [WC] lost to Cristian Benedetti ARG [3] | 0-6

Michael Quintero COL [5] defeated Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA | 6-1
Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade BRA [Q] lost to Rodrigo Guidolin BRA | 2-6
Rafael Garcia BRA defeated Joao Wiesinger BRA [Q] | 6-3
Tiago Lopes BRA defeated Julio Silva BRA [2] | 6-3


Italy F11 - $15,000
Stefano Rodighiero ITA [LL] lost to Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q] | 3-6
Filippo Leonardi ITA [Q] lost to Andrew Thomas AUS [Q] | 3-6
Marco Simoni ITA lost to Nikola Ciric SRB | 1-6
Julien Jeanpierre FRA defeated Greg Jones AUS [6] | 6-4

Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [4] lost to Leonardo Azzaro ITA | 2-6
Ivan Cerovic CRO lost to Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC] | 2-6
Antonio Comporto ITA lost to Dylan Sessagesimi SUI | 4-6
Ismar Gorcic BIH lost to Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7] | 4-6

Walter Trusendi ITA [5] defeated Enrico Fioravante ITA [WC] | 6-1
Daniele Giorgini ITA [PR] lost to Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q] | 4-6
Alberto Giraudo ITA [Q] lost to Bastian Knittel GER | 0-6
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q] defeated Luca Vanni ITA [3/WC] | 6-1

Cristian Villagran ARG [8] defeated Matteo Colla ITA [WC] | 6-1
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA defeated Morgan Phillips GBR [Q] | 6-0
Enrico Iannuzzi ITA lost to Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR] | 1-6
Jean Zietsman GER [Q] lost to Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2] | 1-6


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1] defeated Ahmad Rabeea Muhammad KUW [WC] | 6-0
Malek Jaziri TUN defeated Alexei Filenkov RUS | 6-3
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC] defeated Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy IND [Q] | 6-2
Vishnu Vardhan IND lost to Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7] | 0-6

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3] defeated Hayan Maarouf SYR [Q] | 6-0
Johan Ortegren SWE lost to Henri Kontinen FIN [Q] | 0-6
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] defeated Issam Al Taweel SYR [Q] | 6-4
Sean Thornley GBR lost to David Goffin BEL [6] | 4-6

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5] defeated Hassan Al Mousa KUW [WC] | 6-0
Jiri Krkoska CZE defeated Saeid Ahmadvand IRI [LL] | 6-0
Hamad Abbas Janahi UAE [WC] lost to Divij Sharan IND | 4-6
Abhijeet Tiwari IND [Q] lost to Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4] | 2-6

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8] defeated Yuki Bhambri IND [JE] | 6-4
Artur Chernov RUS lost to Rohan Gajjar IND | 4-6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND [Q] lost to Navdeep Singh IND [Q] | 2-6
David Rice GBR [Q] defeated Talal Ouahabi MAR [2] | 6-4


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] vs Timon Reichelt GER [Q] | 5-1 MP!
Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q] vs Marcus Daniell NZL | 2-4
Blazej Koniusz POL [WC] lost to Ricardas Berankis LTU | 0-6
Sadik Kadir AUS lost to Marc Sieber GER [5] | 4-6

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3] defeated Michal Navratil CZE | 6-3
Erling Tveit NOR defeated Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG | 6-1
Timo Nieminen FIN vs Jedrzej Zarski POL [Q] | 5-1 MP!
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q] vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7] | 4-2

Valery Rudnev RUS [6] defeated Jan Serdakowski POL [Q] | 6-0
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL [Q] vs Jakub Piter POL [Q] | 2-4
Raphael Durek AUS [WC] lost to Marcel Zimmermann GER | 2-6
Robert Godlewski POL lost to Jerzy Janowicz POL [4] | 0-6

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8] defeated Marcin Maszczyk POL [WC] | 6-0
Artur Romanowski POL [Q] lost to Denis Matsukevitch RUS | 0-6
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL lost to Michal Przysiezny POL [WC] | 1-6
Kevin Deden GER lost to Marcin Gawron POL [2] | 0-6


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Adam Kellner HUN [1] vs Jiri Skoloudik CZE | 5-5
Robert Varga HUN lost to Filip Zeman CZE | 2-6
Marko Danis SVK [Q] lost to Norbert Gombos SVK [Q] | 4-6
Gastao Elias POR lost to Jurgen Zopp EST [7] | 4-6

Gero Kretschmer GER [4] defeated Gyorgy Balazs HUN | 6-1
Michael Linzer AUT [Q] lost to Karel Triska CZE | 3-6
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera CHI [WC] vs Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC] | 5-5
Matus Horecny SVK [Q] lost to Miloslav Mecir SVK [6] | 1-6

Michal Tabara CZE [8] defeated Juho Paukku FIN [Q] | 6-3
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q] defeated Giulio Torroni ITA | 6-4
Adrian Sikora SVK lost to Martin Klizan SVK | 1-6
Radim Urbanek CZE [WC] lost to Andrej Martin SVK [3] | 1-6

David Novak CZE [5] lost to Raemon Sluiter NED [Q] | 3-6
Jan Blecha CZE [Q] defeated Richard Hampel CZE [WC] | 6-1
David Sodek CZE [LL] lost to Roman Vogeli CZE | 0-6
Kornel Bardoczky HUN lost to Roman Jebavy CZE [2] | 1-6

adingh
05-21-2009, 07:54 AM
Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q]

Jedrzej Zarski POL [Q]
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7]

Jakub Piter POL [Q]



Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE

Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]

d_s
05-22-2009, 05:44 AM
Daniell
Nieminen
Brunken
Piter

Skoloudik
Charmosta

d_s
05-22-2009, 05:45 AM
Live Scores | Post #20

Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1] defeated Pedro Feitosa BRA [Q] | 6-0
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q] defeated Mauricio Doria-Medina BOL | 6-4
Charles Costa BRA [Q] defeated Leandro Ribeiro BRA [WC] | 6-4
David Savic SRB lost to Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6] | 4-6

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] defeated Goncalo Pereira POR [Q] | 6-0
Rafael Camilo BRA defeated Jose Pereira BRA [Q] | 6-4
Nicolas Santos BRA lost to Fernando Romboli BRA | 3-6
Victor Acurcio Machado BRA [WC] lost to Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8] | 1-6

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7] defeated Carlos Oliveira BRA [SE] | 6-1
Danilo Ferraz BRA lost to Diego Matos BRA | 2-6
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC] defeated Edesio Semencato BRA [Q] | 6-4
Guilherme Cunha BRA [WC] lost to Cristian Benedetti ARG [3] | 0-6

Michael Quintero COL [5] defeated Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA | 6-1
Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade BRA [Q] lost to Rodrigo Guidolin BRA | 2-6
Rafael Garcia BRA defeated Joao Wiesinger BRA [Q] | 6-3
Tiago Lopes BRA defeated Julio Silva BRA [2] | 6-3


Italy F11 - $15,000
Stefano Rodighiero ITA [LL] lost to Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q] | 3-6
Filippo Leonardi ITA [Q] lost to Andrew Thomas AUS [Q] | 3-6
Marco Simoni ITA lost to Nikola Ciric SRB | 1-6
Julien Jeanpierre FRA defeated Greg Jones AUS [6] | 6-4

Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [4] lost to Leonardo Azzaro ITA | 2-6
Ivan Cerovic CRO lost to Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC] | 2-6
Antonio Comporto ITA lost to Dylan Sessagesimi SUI | 4-6
Ismar Gorcic BIH lost to Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7] | 4-6

Walter Trusendi ITA [5] defeated Enrico Fioravante ITA [WC] | 6-1
Daniele Giorgini ITA [PR] lost to Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q] | 4-6
Alberto Giraudo ITA [Q] lost to Bastian Knittel GER | 0-6
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q] defeated Luca Vanni ITA [3/WC] | 6-1

Cristian Villagran ARG [8] defeated Matteo Colla ITA [WC] | 6-1
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA defeated Morgan Phillips GBR [Q] | 6-0
Enrico Iannuzzi ITA lost to Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR] | 1-6
Jean Zietsman GER [Q] lost to Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2] | 1-6


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1] defeated Ahmad Rabeea Muhammad KUW [WC] | 6-0
Malek Jaziri TUN defeated Alexei Filenkov RUS | 6-3
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC] defeated Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy IND [Q] | 6-2
Vishnu Vardhan IND lost to Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7] | 0-6

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3] defeated Hayan Maarouf SYR [Q] | 6-0
Johan Ortegren SWE lost to Henri Kontinen FIN [Q] | 0-6
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] defeated Issam Al Taweel SYR [Q] | 6-4
Sean Thornley GBR lost to David Goffin BEL [6] | 4-6

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5] defeated Hassan Al Mousa KUW [WC] | 6-0
Jiri Krkoska CZE defeated Saeid Ahmadvand IRI [LL] | 6-0
Hamad Abbas Janahi UAE [WC] lost to Divij Sharan IND | 4-6
Abhijeet Tiwari IND [Q] lost to Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4] | 2-6

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8] defeated Yuki Bhambri IND [JE] | 6-4
Artur Chernov RUS lost to Rohan Gajjar IND | 4-6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND [Q] lost to Navdeep Singh IND [Q] | 2-6
David Rice GBR [Q] defeated Talal Ouahabi MAR [2] | 6-4


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] defeated Timon Reichelt GER [Q] | 6-1
Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q] vs Marcus Daniell NZL | 3-5 MP!
Blazej Koniusz POL [WC] lost to Ricardas Berankis LTU | 0-6
Sadik Kadir AUS lost to Marc Sieber GER [5] | 4-6

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3] defeated Michal Navratil CZE | 6-3
Erling Tveit NOR defeated Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG | 6-1
Timo Nieminen FIN defeated Jedrzej Zarski POL [Q] | 6-2
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q] vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7] | 5-3 MP!

Valery Rudnev RUS [6] defeated Jan Serdakowski POL [Q] | 6-0
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL [Q] lost to Jakub Piter POL [Q] | 2-6
Raphael Durek AUS [WC] lost to Marcel Zimmermann GER | 2-6
Robert Godlewski POL lost to Jerzy Janowicz POL [4] | 0-6

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8] defeated Marcin Maszczyk POL [WC] | 6-0
Artur Romanowski POL [Q] lost to Denis Matsukevitch RUS | 0-6
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL lost to Michal Przysiezny POL [WC] | 1-6
Kevin Deden GER lost to Marcin Gawron POL [2] | 0-6


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Adam Kellner HUN [1] lost to Jiri Skoloudik CZE | 5-7
Robert Varga HUN lost to Filip Zeman CZE | 2-6
Marko Danis SVK [Q] lost to Norbert Gombos SVK [Q] | 4-6
Gastao Elias POR lost to Jurgen Zopp EST [7] | 4-6

Gero Kretschmer GER [4] defeated Gyorgy Balazs HUN | 6-1
Michael Linzer AUT [Q] lost to Karel Triska CZE | 3-6
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera CHI [WC] lost to Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC] | 5-7
Matus Horecny SVK [Q] lost to Miloslav Mecir SVK [6] | 1-6

Michal Tabara CZE [8] defeated Juho Paukku FIN [Q] | 6-3
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q] defeated Giulio Torroni ITA | 6-4
Adrian Sikora SVK lost to Martin Klizan SVK | 1-6
Radim Urbanek CZE [WC] lost to Andrej Martin SVK [3] | 1-6

David Novak CZE [5] lost to Raemon Sluiter NED [Q] | 3-6
Jan Blecha CZE [Q] defeated Richard Hampel CZE [WC] | 6-1
David Sodek CZE [LL] lost to Roman Vogeli CZE | 0-6
Kornel Bardoczky HUN lost to Roman Jebavy CZE [2] | 1-6

s_9262
05-22-2009, 02:16 PM
I only voted for the qualifiers once ;) so my second vote,

Daniell
Brunken

d_s
05-22-2009, 03:08 PM
Round 1 | Complete

Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1] defeated Pedro Feitosa BRA [Q] | 6-0
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q] defeated Mauricio Doria-Medina BOL | 6-4
Charles Costa BRA [Q] defeated Leandro Ribeiro BRA [WC] | 6-4
David Savic SRB lost to Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6] | 4-6

Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] defeated Goncalo Pereira POR [Q] | 6-0
Rafael Camilo BRA defeated Jose Pereira BRA [Q] | 6-4
Nicolas Santos BRA lost to Fernando Romboli BRA | 3-6
Victor Acurcio Machado BRA [WC] lost to Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8] | 1-6

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7] defeated Carlos Oliveira BRA [SE] | 6-1
Danilo Ferraz BRA lost to Diego Matos BRA | 2-6
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC] defeated Edesio Semencato BRA [Q] | 6-4
Guilherme Cunha BRA [WC] lost to Cristian Benedetti ARG [3] | 0-6

Michael Quintero COL [5] defeated Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA | 6-1
Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade BRA [Q] lost to Rodrigo Guidolin BRA | 2-6
Rafael Garcia BRA defeated Joao Wiesinger BRA [Q] | 6-3
Tiago Lopes BRA defeated Julio Silva BRA [2] | 6-3


Italy F11 - $15,000
Stefano Rodighiero ITA [LL] lost to Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q] | 3-6
Filippo Leonardi ITA [Q] lost to Andrew Thomas AUS [Q] | 3-6
Marco Simoni ITA lost to Nikola Ciric SRB | 1-6
Julien Jeanpierre FRA defeated Greg Jones AUS [6] | 6-4

Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [4] lost to Leonardo Azzaro ITA | 2-6
Ivan Cerovic CRO lost to Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC] | 2-6
Antonio Comporto ITA lost to Dylan Sessagesimi SUI | 4-6
Ismar Gorcic BIH lost to Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7] | 4-6

Walter Trusendi ITA [5] defeated Enrico Fioravante ITA [WC] | 6-1
Daniele Giorgini ITA [PR] lost to Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q] | 4-6
Alberto Giraudo ITA [Q] lost to Bastian Knittel GER | 0-6
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q] defeated Luca Vanni ITA [3/WC] | 6-1

Cristian Villagran ARG [8] defeated Matteo Colla ITA [WC] | 6-1
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA defeated Morgan Phillips GBR [Q] | 6-0
Enrico Iannuzzi ITA lost to Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR] | 1-6
Jean Zietsman GER [Q] lost to Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2] | 1-6


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1] defeated Ahmad Rabeea Muhammad KUW [WC] | 6-0
Malek Jaziri TUN defeated Alexei Filenkov RUS | 6-3
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC] defeated Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy IND [Q] | 6-2
Vishnu Vardhan IND lost to Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7] | 0-6

Sebastian Rieschick GER [3] defeated Hayan Maarouf SYR [Q] | 6-0
Johan Ortegren SWE lost to Henri Kontinen FIN [Q] | 0-6
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] defeated Issam Al Taweel SYR [Q] | 6-4
Sean Thornley GBR lost to David Goffin BEL [6] | 4-6

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5] defeated Hassan Al Mousa KUW [WC] | 6-0
Jiri Krkoska CZE defeated Saeid Ahmadvand IRI [LL] | 6-0
Hamad Abbas Janahi UAE [WC] lost to Divij Sharan IND | 4-6
Abhijeet Tiwari IND [Q] lost to Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4] | 2-6

Pierrick Ysern FRA [8] defeated Yuki Bhambri IND [JE] | 6-4
Artur Chernov RUS lost to Rohan Gajjar IND | 4-6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND [Q] lost to Navdeep Singh IND [Q] | 2-6
David Rice GBR [Q] defeated Talal Ouahabi MAR [2] | 6-4


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] defeated Timon Reichelt GER [Q] | 6-1
Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q] lost to Marcus Daniell NZL | 3-6
Blazej Koniusz POL [WC] lost to Ricardas Berankis LTU | 0-6
Sadik Kadir AUS lost to Marc Sieber GER [5] | 4-6

Adam Vejmelka CZE [3] defeated Michal Navratil CZE | 6-3
Erling Tveit NOR defeated Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG | 6-1
Timo Nieminen FIN defeated Jedrzej Zarski POL [Q] | 6-2
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q] defeated Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [7] | 6-3

Valery Rudnev RUS [6] defeated Jan Serdakowski POL [Q] | 6-0
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL [Q] lost to Jakub Piter POL [Q] | 2-6
Raphael Durek AUS [WC] lost to Marcel Zimmermann GER | 2-6
Robert Godlewski POL lost to Jerzy Janowicz POL [4] | 0-6

Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8] defeated Marcin Maszczyk POL [WC] | 6-0
Artur Romanowski POL [Q] lost to Denis Matsukevitch RUS | 0-6
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL lost to Michal Przysiezny POL [WC] | 1-6
Kevin Deden GER lost to Marcin Gawron POL [2] | 0-6


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Adam Kellner HUN [1] lost to Jiri Skoloudik CZE | 5-7
Robert Varga HUN lost to Filip Zeman CZE | 2-6
Marko Danis SVK [Q] lost to Norbert Gombos SVK [Q] | 4-6
Gastao Elias POR lost to Jurgen Zopp EST [7] | 4-6

Gero Kretschmer GER [4] defeated Gyorgy Balazs HUN | 6-1
Michael Linzer AUT [Q] lost to Karel Triska CZE | 3-6
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera CHI [WC] lost to Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC] | 5-7
Matus Horecny SVK [Q] lost to Miloslav Mecir SVK [6] | 1-6

Michal Tabara CZE [8] defeated Juho Paukku FIN [Q] | 6-3
Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q] defeated Giulio Torroni ITA | 6-4
Adrian Sikora SVK lost to Martin Klizan SVK | 1-6
Radim Urbanek CZE [WC] lost to Andrej Martin SVK [3] | 1-6

David Novak CZE [5] lost to Raemon Sluiter NED [Q] | 3-6
Jan Blecha CZE [Q] defeated Richard Hampel CZE [WC] | 6-1
David Sodek CZE [LL] lost to Roman Vogeli CZE | 0-6
Kornel Bardoczky HUN lost to Roman Jebavy CZE [2] | 1-6

d_s
05-23-2009, 07:12 AM
Round 2

Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1] vs Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q] vs Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]
Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] vs Rafael Camilo BRA
Fernando Romboli BRA vs Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7] vs Diego Matos BRA
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC] vs Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]
Michael Quintero COL [5] vs Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Rafael Garcia BRA vs Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q] vs Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB vs Julien Jeanpierre FRA
Leonardo Azzaro ITA vs Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI vs Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5] vs Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]
Bastian Knittel GER vs Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]
Cristian Villagran ARG [8] vs Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Antal Van Der Duim NED [PR] vs Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1] vs Malek Jaziri TUN
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC] vs Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]
Sebastian Rieschick GER [3] vs Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] vs David Goffin BEL [6]

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5] vs Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND vs Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]
Pierrick Ysern FRA [8] vs Rohan Gajjar IND
Navdeep Singh IND [Q] vs David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] vs Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU vs Marc Sieber GER [5]
Adam Vejmelka CZE [3] vs Erling Tveit NOR
Timo Nieminen FIN vs Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q]

Valery Rudnev RUS [6] vs Jakub Piter POL [Q]
Marcel Zimmermann GER vs Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8] vs Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC] vs Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE vs Filip Zeman CZE
Norbert Gombos SVK [Q] vs Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Gero Kretschmer GER [4] vs Karel Triska CZE
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC] vs Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8] vs Tim Van Terheijden NED [Q]
Martin Klizan SVK vs Andrej Martin SVK [3]
Raemon Sluiter NED [Q] vs Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE vs Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-23-2009, 11:26 AM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Fernando Romboli BRA

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Julien Jeanpierre FRA
Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Malek Jaziri TUN
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]

Jiri Krkoska CZE
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]
Rohan Gajjar IND
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Timo Nieminen FIN

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Andrej Martin SVK [3]
Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

Nadie
05-23-2009, 11:38 AM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Michael Quintero COL [5]
Rafael Garcia BRA

Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]
Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]

Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND
Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Timo Nieminen FIN

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Filip Zeman CZE
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Karel Triska CZE
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Martin Klizan SVK
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

adingh
05-23-2009, 01:30 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
Rafael Camilo BRA
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Diego Matos BRA
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]
Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Divij Sharan IND
Rohan Gajjar IND
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Marc Sieber GER [5]
Erling Tveit NOR
Timo Nieminen FIN

Jakub Piter POL [Q]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Filip Zeman CZE
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Karel Triska CZE
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Martin Klizan SVK
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

roberthenman
05-23-2009, 08:02 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Ricardo Siggia BRA [Q]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Fernando Romboli BRA

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Julien Jeanpierre FRA
Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Malek Jaziri TUN
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]

Jiri Krkoska CZE
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]
Rohan Gajjar IND
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Marcus Daniell NZL
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Timo Nieminen FIN

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Ladislav Chramosta CZE [WC]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Andrej Martin SVK [3]
Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

Zirconek
05-26-2009, 06:44 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]
Rafael Camilo BRA
Fernando Romboli BRA

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Gabriel Dias BRA [WC]
Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Julien Jeanpierre FRA
Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Bastian Knittel GER
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Jiri Krkoska CZE
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]
Rohan Gajjar IND
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [Q]

Jakub Piter POL [Q]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]

Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Filip Zeman CZE
Norbert Gombos SVK [Q]
Karel Triska CZE
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Martin Klizan SVK
Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE

Alien
05-28-2009, 03:42 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Charles Costa BRA [Q]
Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]
Michael Quintero COL [5]
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Dylan Sessagesimi SUI

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Bastian Knittel GER
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Karlis Lejnieks LAT [7]
Sebastian Rieschick GER [3]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Jiri Krkoska CZE
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]
Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Timo Nieminen FIN

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Marcin Gawron POL [2]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Filip Zeman CZE
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Martin Klizan SVK
Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

FERNET
05-30-2009, 10:16 PM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]
Leonardo Kirche BRA [4]
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Marcelo Demoliner BRA [7]
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]
Michael Quintero COL [5]
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez COL [Q]
Julien Jeanpierre FRA
Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Walter Trusendi ITA [5]
Bastian Knittel GER
Cristian Villagran ARG [8]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1]
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5]
Divij Sharan IND
Rohan Gajjar IND
Navdeep Singh IND [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Adam Vejmelka CZE [3]
Timo Nieminen FIN

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Denis Matsukevitch RUS
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Filip Zeman CZE
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Martin Klizan SVK
Raemon Sluiter NED [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE [2]

Ozone
06-01-2009, 12:07 AM
Brazil F3 - $15,000
Eric Gomes BRA [1]
Alexandre Bonatto BRA [6]
Rafael Camilo BRA
Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [8]

Diego Matos BRA
Cristian Benedetti ARG [3]
Michael Quintero COL [5]
Tiago Lopes BRA


Italy F11 - $15,000
Andrew Thomas AUS [Q]
Nikola Ciric SRB
Leonardo Azzaro ITA
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7]

Alessandro Giannessi ITA [Q]
Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Q]
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli BRA
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2]


Kuwait F1 - $15,000
Malek Jaziri TUN
Ali Al Ghareeb KUW [WC]
Henri Kontinen FIN [Q]
David Goffin BEL [6]

Jiri Krkoska CZE
Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4]
Pierrick Ysern FRA [8]
David Rice GBR [Q]


Poland F1 - $15,000
Pavol Cervenak SVK [1]
Ricardas Berankis LTU
Erling Tveit NOR
Timo Nieminen FIN

Valery Rudnev RUS [6]
Jerzy Janowicz POL [4]
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8]
Michal Przysiezny POL [WC]


Czech Republic F3 - $10,000
Jiri Skoloudik CZE
Jurgen Zopp EST [7]
Gero Kretschmer GER [4]
Miloslav Mecir SVK [6]

Michal Tabara CZE [8]
Andrej Martin SVK [3]
Jan Blecha CZE [Q]
Roman Vogeli CZE

Ozone
06-01-2009, 12:16 AM
Please vote in PYW Roland Garros. Votes needed.

Ozone
06-01-2009, 12:17 AM
And in Kitzbuhel