PYW Besancon, Meknes, Melbourne and Wolfsburg - Finals - Vote AGAIN! [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

PYW Besancon, Meknes, Melbourne and Wolfsburg - Finals - Vote AGAIN!

FilipeMB
02-23-2009, 11:47 PM
http://i301.photobucket.com/albums/nn64/Glab113/challenger_logo.gif

PYW Besancon, Meknes, Melbourne and Wolfsburg

Weclome to the PYW thread for challengers Besancon, Meknes, Melbourne and Wolfsburg. This will serve as a PYW thread for ALL four challengers this week.

Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post a name of player you like more. NO NICKNAMES!!!

Please read the PYW FAQ Here (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=64561).

Ranking Points for Besancon:
W - 110
F - 65
SF - 40
QF - 20
R16 - 9
R32 - 0

Ranking Points for Meknes, Melbourne and Wolfsburg:
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0
Do not post pick until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone (No Lets,) Dwight Schrute (Filipe MB,) Caio_Brasil, or myself (Vamos Vinchinzo) (Glab311) has said you can.

FilipeMB
02-23-2009, 11:53 PM
Draws for First Round

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs. Rainer Eitzinger AUT
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP [Q]
David Marrero ESP vs. Marc Lopez ESP
Eric Prodon FRA [8] vs. Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Pere Riba ESP [4] vs. Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Gabriel Moraru ROU vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Conor Niland IRL vs. Martin Alund ARG
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] vs. Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE vs. Alessio di Mauro ITA
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP vs. Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA

Peter Luczak AUS [5] vs. Marc Fornell ESP
Anas Fattar MAR [WC] vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Pavol Cervenak SVK
Victor Crivoi ROU [2] vs. Alexander Flock GER




Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1] vs. Richard Becker GER [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] vs. Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC]

Daniel Brands GER [3] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Michel Konng NED vs. Niels Desein BEL
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] vs. Gary Lugassy FRA

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Martin Fischer AUT vs. Stefano Galvani ITA
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] vs. Dustin Brown JAM [Q]

Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Simon Stadler GER [2] vs. Tobias Kamke GER



Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Karol Beck (SVK)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) vs Pavel Snobel (CZE)
(q)Michal Przysiezny vs (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs Sam Warburg (USA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (q)Philipp Oswald (AUT)
(WC)Nicolas Guillame (FRA) vs Michail Elgin (RUS)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs (5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs Thierry Ascione (FRA)
(q)Nicolas Renavand vs Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs (WC)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (3)Denis Istomin (UZB)

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs Brendan Evans (USA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs (q)Illya Marchenko (UKR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE) vs (WC)Benoit Paire (FRA)
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (2)Andreas Beck (GER)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) vs Andrew Coelho (AUS)
Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN) vs Rubin Statham (NZL)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs (WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (WC)Bernard Tomic (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) vs (q)Joel Lindner (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
Daniel King-Turner (NZL) vs Timo Nieminen (FIN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) vs Ivo Klec (SVK)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) vs Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) vs (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Ti Chen (TPE) vs (q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs Adam Feeney (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR)
Matt Ebden (AUS) vs Dayne Kelly (AUS)
(q)Jun-Chao Xu (CHN) vs (q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Miles Armstrong (AUS)

FilipeMB
02-23-2009, 11:56 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Marc Lopez ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Fernando Vicente ESP
Conor Niland IRL
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Alessio di Mauro ITA
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]

Marc Fornell ESP
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]




Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]

Harel Levy ISR
Michel Konng NED
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Dustin Brown JAM [Q]

Dawid Olejniczak POL
Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Simon Stadler GER [2]



Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
(q)Michal Przysiezny

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)



Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Rubin Statham (NZL)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
(WC)Bernard Tomic (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Daniel King-Turner (NZL)
Ivo Klec (SVK)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)
Ti Chen (TPE)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Jun-Chao Xu (CHN)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Caio_Brasil
02-24-2009, 12:18 AM
Meknes
Rainer Eitzinger AUT
Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP [Q]
Marc Lopez ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Pere Riba ESP [4]
Fernando Vicente ESP
Martin Alund ARG
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Alessio di Mauro ITA
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Simone Vagnozzi ITA

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]




Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Scoville Jenkins USA
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]

Harel Levy ISR
Michel Konng NED
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Dustin Brown JAM [Q]

Dawid Olejniczak POL
Robert Smeets AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER
Simon Stadler GER [2]



Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Sam Warburg (USA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Ti Chen (TPE)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

s_9262
02-24-2009, 12:19 AM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Conor Niland IRL
Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Simone Vagnozzi ITA

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Pavol Cervenak SVK
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]




Wolfsburg
Richard Becker GER [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Niels Desein BEL
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Dominik Meffert GER
Stefano Galvani ITA
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]

Dawid Olejniczak POL
Martin Slanar AUT
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Simon Stadler GER [2]



Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
vs Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Sam Warburg (USA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
(WC)Nicolas Guillame (FRA)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

Thierry Ascione (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

Brendan Evans (USA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Rubin Statham (NZL)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Daniel King-Turner (NZL)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Jun-Chao Xu (CHN)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Boarder35m
02-24-2009, 12:45 AM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP
Eric Prodon FRA [8]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Fernando Vicente ESP
Conor Niland IRL
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Alessio di Mauro ITA
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Rui Machado POR [3]

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]




Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Niels Desein BEL
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Martin Fischer AUT
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]

Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Simon Stadler GER [2]


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(q)Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(WC)Bernard Tomic (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Nedved Rosicky
02-24-2009, 03:01 AM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Marc Lopez ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Martin Alund ARG
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Simone Vagnozzi ITA

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Pavol Cervenak SVK
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]

Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Niels Desein BEL
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]

Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Martin Slanar AUT
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Simon Stadler GER [2]

Besançon
Karol Beck (SVK)
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
(q)Michal Przysiezny

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
Kristian Pless (DEN)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
(q)Illya Marchenko (UKR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)

Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

(q)Joel Lindner (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
Ivo Klec (SVK)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Ti Chen (TPE)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Jun-Chao Xu (CHN)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Bj÷rki
02-24-2009, 06:15 AM
Meknes
Rainer Eitzinger AUT
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Marc Lopez ESP
Eric Prodon FRA [8]

Pere Riba ESP [4]
Fernando Vicente ESP
Martin Alund ARG
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP v
Rui Machado POR [3]

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]



Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Niels Desein BEL
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Gary Lugassy FRA

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Dominik Meffert GER
Martin Fischer AUT
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]

Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Robert Smeets AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER
Tobias Kamke GER


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
Kristian Pless (DEN)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)



Melbourne
Andrew Coelho (AUS)
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
Ivo Klec (SVK)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
Adam Feeney (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
Miles Armstrong (AUS)

adingh
02-24-2009, 07:49 AM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
David Marrero
Reda El Amrani

Deniss Pavlovs
Gabriel Moraru
Conor Niland
Lamine Ouahab

Yassine Idmbarek
Jaroslav Pospisil
Leandro Migani
Rui Machado

Peter Luczak
Anas Fattar
Pavol Cervenak
Victor Crivoi

Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac
Scoville Jenkins
Louk Sorensen
Jaan-Frederik Brunken

Harel Levy
Niels Desein
Farrukh Dustov
Alex Bogdanovic

Alexandre Kudryavtsev
Dominik Hrbaty
Martin Fischer
Dustin Brown

Dawid Olejniczak
Martin Slanar
Florian Mayer
Tobias Kamke

Besançon
Frederico Gil
Yuri Schukin
Mikhail Kukushkin
Michal Przysiezny

Sam Warburg
Benedikt Dorsch
Michail Elgin
Kristian Pless

Adrian Mannarino
Josselyn Ouanna
Julien Jeanpierre
Denis Istomin

Olivier Rochus
Illya Marchenko
Joachim Johansson
Andreas Beck

Melbourne
Andrew Coelho
Rubin Statham
Matt Reid
Bernard Tomic

Brydan Klein
Greg Jones
Timo Nieminen
Ivo Klec

Nick Lindahl
Dane Propoggia
Tobias Klein
Colin Ebelthite

Marinko Matosevic
Dayne Kelly
Sadik Kadir
Miles Armstrong

CooCooCachoo
02-24-2009, 08:02 AM
Meknes:

Vanek
Petrazzuolo
Lopez
El Amrani

Pavlovs
Moraru
Niland
Chaki

Idmbarek
Pospisil
Poch-Gradin
Machado

Fornell
Fattar
Cervenak
Crivoi

Wolfsburg:

Bozoljac
Bachinger
Bemelmans
Stoppini

Brands
Desein
Dustov
Lugassy

Bubka
Meffert
Fischer
Cruciat

Rosol
Smeets
Mayer
Stadler

Besanšon

Gil
Bohli
Snobel
Przysiezny

Warburg
Oswald
Guillaume
Berrer

Mannarino
Ouanna
Roger-Vasselin
Dimitrov

Evans
Marchenko
Paire
Beck

Melbourne:

Soeda
Mitsuhashi
Matsui
Sirianni

Lindner
Junaid
King-Turner
Klec

Lindahl
Propoggia
Chen
Feeney

Matosevic
Ebden
Kadir
Udomchoke

Not that I have seen most of them :tape:

jcreback
02-24-2009, 12:39 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Marc Lopez ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Fernando Vicente ESP
Conor Niland IRL
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC]
Alessio di Mauro ITA
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]

Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Scoville Jenkins USA
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Michel Koning NED
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Martin Fischer AUT
Dustin Brown JAM [Q]

Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Simon Stadler GER [2]



Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Sam Warburg (USA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

Thierry Ascione (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

Brendan Evans (USA)
(q)Illya Marchenko (UKR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)

Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(WC)Bernard Tomic (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS))

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS))
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Fizz
02-24-2009, 12:52 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP [Q]
Marc Lopez ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]


Pere Riba ESP [4]
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Martin Alund ARG
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]


Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Alessio di Mauro ITA
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]


Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA
Alexander Flock GER


Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Scoville Jenkins USA
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC]


Daniel Brands GER [3]
Michel Konng NED
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]


Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Martin Fischer AUT
Dustin Brown JAM [Q]


Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Martin Slanar AUT
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Simon Stadler GER [2]


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)


Sam Warburg (USA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)


Thierry Ascione (FRA)
(q)Nicolas Renavand
(WC)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
(3)Denis Istomin (UZB)


(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)


Melbourne
Andrew Coelho (AUS)
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)


(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Daniel King-Turner (NZL)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)


(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Ti Chen (TPE)
Adam Feeney (AUS)


(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Alien
02-24-2009, 01:50 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Marc Lopez ESP
Eric Prodon FRA [8]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Conor Niland IRL
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]




Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Michel Konng NED
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]

Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Martin Slanar AUT
Dieter Kindlmann GER
Tobias Kamke GER



Besanšon
Karol Beck (SVK)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(q)Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(3)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Brendan Evans (USA)
(q)Illya Marchenko (UKR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)




Melbourne
Andrew Coelho (AUS)
Rubin Statham (NZL)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
(WC)Bernard Tomic (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
Adam Feeney (AUS)

Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
02-24-2009, 02:18 PM
Rankings (http://br.geocities.com/felipedemelobarbosa@ymail.com/pyw2009.htm) updated after Week 7 (Buenos Aires, Memphis, Marseille, Tanger, Belgrade + ITF Futures).

Salum
02-24-2009, 04:27 PM
Meknes

Eitzinger
Ramos-Vinolas
Marrero
Prodon

Riba
Vicente
Niland
Ouahab

Muñoz de la Nava
di Mauro
Migani
Machado

Luczak
Gutierrez-Ferrol
Silva
Crivoi

Wolfsburg

Bozoljac
Bachinger
Sorensen
Stoppini

Brands
Desein
Dustov
Bogdanovic

Bubka Jr.
Hrbaty
Galvani
Brown

Olejniczak
Smeets
Mayer
Stadler

Besancon

Gil
Schukin
Kukushkin
Przysiezny

Vliegen
Dorsch
Elgin
Berrer

Mannarino
Ouanna
Jeanpierre
Dimitrov

Rochus
Sidorenko
Johansson
Beck

Melbourne

Coelho
Statham
Reid
Sirianni

Klein
Jones
Nieminen
Klaasen

Lindahl
Propoggia
Chen
Feeney

Matosevic
Ebden
Kadir
Udomchoke

stanifan
02-24-2009, 05:47 PM
Meknes

Jiri Vanek CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Conor Niland IRL
Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]

Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]

Marc Fornell ESP
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA
Alexander Flock GER


Wolfsburg

Richard Becker GER [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC]

Harel Levy ISR
Michel Konng NED
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Gary Lugassy FRA

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Martin Fischer AUT
Dustin Brown JAM [Q]

Dawid Olejniczak POL
Martin Slanar AUT
Dieter Kindlmann GER
Simon Stadler GER [2]


Besanšon

Karol Beck (SVK)
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(q)Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
Kristian Pless (DEN)

Thierry Ascione (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
(WC)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)


Melbourne

(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Ti Chen (TPE)
Adam Feeney (AUS)

Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Nadie
02-24-2009, 06:08 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP
Eric Prodon FRA [8]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Fernando Vicente ESP
Martin Alund ARG
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Rui Machado POR [3]

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [Q]
Pavol Cervenak SVK
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]

Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Michel Konng NED
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Martin Fischer AUT
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] v

Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Martin Slanar AUT
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Tobias Kamke GER

Besanšon
Karol Beck (SVK)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) v
(3)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Brendan Evans (USA)
(q)Illya Marchenko (UKR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

Melbourne
Andrew Coelho (AUS)
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
WC)Bernard Tomic (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
Ivo Klec (SVK)

Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Super-Fabio
02-24-2009, 06:18 PM
Meknes
Rainer Eitzinger AUT
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Pere Riba ESP [4]
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Conor Niland IRL
Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Alessio di Mauro ITA
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Simone Vagnozzi ITA

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]

Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Niels Desein BEL
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Dustin Brown JAM [Q]

Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Tobias Kamke GER

Besanšon
Karol Beck (SVK)
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(q)Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

Brendan Evans (USA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)

Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
Ivo Klec (SVK)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

d_s
02-25-2009, 12:00 AM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]

Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Conor Niland IRL
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Rui Machado POR [3]

Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Pavol Cervenak SVK
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]


Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC]

Daniel Brands GER [3]
Niels Desein BEL
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]

Dawid Olejniczak POL
Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC]
Tobias Kamke GER


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
Kristian Pless (DEN)

Thierry Ascione (FRA)
(q)Nicolas Renavand
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)


Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Daniel King-Turner (NZL)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
Adam Feeney (AUS)

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
02-25-2009, 12:40 AM
Live Scores of First Round as of post #19

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated Rainer Eitzinger AUT | 10-3
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA defeated Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP [Q] | 10-4
David Marrero ESP vs. Marc Lopez ESP | 8-8
Eric Prodon FRA [8] lost to Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] | 5-10

Pere Riba ESP [4] lost to Deniss Pavlovs LAT | 4-10
Gabriel Moraru ROU vs. Fernando Vicente ESP | 9-7
Conor Niland IRL defeated Martin Alund ARG | 10-5
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] defeated Rabie Chaki MAR [WC] | 10-2

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7] defeated Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] | 10-5
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE vs. Alessio di Mauro ITA | 9-7
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP lost to Leandro Migani ARG [Q] | 5-10
Rui Machado POR [3] defeated Simone Vagnozzi ITA | 10-3

Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Marc Fornell ESP | 10-2
Anas Fattar MAR [WC] defeated Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [Q] | 10-5
Daniel Silva BRA defeated Pavol Cervenak SVK | 10-5
Victor Crivoi ROU [2] defeated Alexander Flock GER | 10-1



Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1] defeated Richard Becker GER [WC] | 10-0
Matthias Bachinger GER defeated Scoville Jenkins USA | 10-5
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] | 8-8
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] vs. Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC] | 9-7

Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Harel Levy ISR | 10-4
Michel Konng NED vs. Niels Desein BEL | 7-9
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q] | 8-8
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] defeated Gary Lugassy FRA | 10-2

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR | 9-7
Dominik Hrbaty SVK defeated Dominik Meffert GER | 10-3
Martin Fischer AUT vs. Stefano Galvani ITA | 8-8
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] vs. Dustin Brown JAM [Q] | 8-8

Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL | 9-7
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Martin Slanar AUT | 9-7
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Florian Mayer GER [WC] | 4-10
Simon Stadler GER [2] defeated Tobias Kamke GER | 10-3

FilipeMB
02-25-2009, 12:41 AM
the rest of scores will be posted tomorrow, i have to sleep now!

FilipeMB
02-25-2009, 12:42 AM
if somebody else mind posting scores, it'd be great and vote again would be allowed after this.

Ozone
02-25-2009, 01:36 AM
Lopez
Mararu
Di Mauro

Bemelmans
Stoppini
Desein
Dustov (snowwy ;))
Kudryatesev
Fischer
Cruciat
Rosol
Smeets

Caio_Brasil
02-25-2009, 03:00 AM
Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) defeated Karol Beck (SVK) 10-2
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stephane Bohli (SUI) 7-9
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) vs Pavel Snobel (CZE) 8-8
(q)Michal Przysiezny lost to (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 5-10

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) defeated Sam Warburg (USA) 10-6
Benedikt Dorsch (GER) defeated (q)Philipp Oswald (AUT) 10-4
(WC)Nicolas Guillame (FRA) lost to Michail Elgin (RUS) 2-10
Kristian Pless (DEN) lost to (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 4-10

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) defeated Thierry Ascione (FRA) 10-4
(q)Nicolas Renavand lost to Josselyn Ouanna (FRA) 1-10
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) defeated (WC)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) 10-4
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) defeated (3)Denis Istomin (UZB) 10-3

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) defeated Brendan Evans (USA) 10-6
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) defeated (q)Illya Marchenko (UKR) 10-6
Joachim Johansson (SWE) defeated (WC)Benoit Paire (FRA) 10-1
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) lost to (2)Andreas Beck (GER) 5-10




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) defeated Andrew Coelho (AUS) 10-6
Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN) lost to Rubin Statham (NZL) 4-10
Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs (WC)Matt Reid (AUS) 7-9
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) defeated (WC)Bernard Tomic (AUS) 10-6

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) defeated (q)Joel Lindner (AUS) 10-2
Rameez Junaid (AUS) vs Greg Jones (AUS) 7-9
Daniel King-Turner (NZL) lost to Timo Nieminen (FIN) 4-10
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) vs Ivo Klec (SVK) 9-7

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) defeated Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) 10-1
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) lost to (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS) 3-10
Ti Chen (TPE) vs (q)Tobias Klein (GER) 7-9
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs Adam Feeney (AUS) 9-7

(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) defeated Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR) 10-0
Matt Ebden (AUS) defeated Dayne Kelly (AUS) 10-1
(q)Jun-Chao Xu (CHN) lost to (q)Sadik Kadir (AUS) 3-10
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) defeated Miles Armstrong (AUS) 10-2

Caio_Brasil
02-25-2009, 03:00 AM
Vote Again!

Dupuis2006
02-25-2009, 04:11 AM
Matsui
Junaid
Klaasen
Chen
Feeney

Dupuis2006
02-25-2009, 04:11 AM
Bohli
Snobel

d_s
02-25-2009, 04:24 AM
Meknes
David Marrero ESP
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE


Wolfsburg
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC]
Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC]
Niels Desein BEL
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q]
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Stefano Galvani ITA
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Dawid Olejniczak POL
Robert Smeets AUS


Besançon
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)


Melbourne
Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
Greg Jones (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
Adam Feeney (AUS)

Nathaliia
02-25-2009, 09:18 AM
Meknes:

David Marrero ESP

Wolfsburg:

Bemelmans
Dustov
Galvani

Besancon:

Kukushkin

Melbourne:

Reid
Ebelthite

(I believe all the matches are now finished)

FilipeMB
02-25-2009, 11:56 AM
Meknes
Marrero

Wolfsburg
Bemelmans
Dustov
Galvani

Besancon
Kukushkin

Melbourne
Reid
Ebelthite

FilipeMB
02-25-2009, 12:01 PM
Final Scores of First Round

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated Rainer Eitzinger AUT | 10-3
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA defeated Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP [Q] | 10-4
David Marrero ESP defeated Marc Lopez ESP | 11-9
Eric Prodon FRA [8] lost to Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] | 5-10

Pere Riba ESP [4] lost to Deniss Pavlovs LAT | 4-10
Gabriel Moraru ROU defeated Fernando Vicente ESP | 10-7
Conor Niland IRL defeated Martin Alund ARG | 10-5
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] defeated Rabie Chaki MAR [WC] | 10-2

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] defeated Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] | 10-5
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE defeated Alessio di Mauro ITA | 10-8
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP lost to Leandro Migani ARG [Q] | 5-10
Rui Machado POR [3] defeated Simone Vagnozzi ITA | 10-3

Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Marc Fornell ESP | 10-2
Anas Fattar MAR [WC] defeated Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [Q] | 10-5
Daniel Silva BRA defeated Pavol Cervenak SVK | 10-5
Victor Crivoi ROU [2] defeated Alexander Flock GER | 10-1



Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1] defeated Richard Becker GER [WC] | 10-0
Matthias Bachinger GER defeated Scoville Jenkins USA | 10-5
Louk Sorensen IRL [WC] lost to Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] | 9-11
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] defeated Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [WC] | 10-7

Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Harel Levy ISR | 10-4
Michel Konng NED lost to Niels Desein BEL | 7-10
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] defeated Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Q] | 11-9
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] defeated Gary Lugassy FRA | 10-2

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] defeated Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR | 10-7
Dominik Hrbaty SVK defeated Dominik Meffert GER | 10-3
Martin Fischer AUT lost to Stefano Galvani ITA | 9-11
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] defeated Dustin Brown JAM [Q] | 10-8

Lukas Rosol CZE [5] defeated Dawid Olejniczak POL | 10-7
Robert Smeets AUS defeated Martin Slanar AUT | 10-7
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Florian Mayer GER [WC] | 4-10
Simon Stadler GER [2] defeated Tobias Kamke GER | 10-3

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) defeated Karol Beck (SVK) 10-2
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) lost to Stephane Bohli (SUI) 7-10
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) defeatef Pavel Snobel (CZE) 11-9
(q)Michal Przysiezny lost to (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 5-10

(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) defeated Sam Warburg (USA) 10-6
Benedikt Dorsch (GER) defeated (q)Philipp Oswald (AUT) 10-4
(WC)Nicolas Guillame (FRA) lost to Michail Elgin (RUS) 2-10
Kristian Pless (DEN) lost to (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 4-10

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) defeated Thierry Ascione (FRA) 10-4
(q)Nicolas Renavand lost to Josselyn Ouanna (FRA) 1-10
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) defeated (WC)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) 10-4
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) defeated (3)Denis Istomin (UZB) 10-3

(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) defeated Brendan Evans (USA) 10-6
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) defeated (q)Illya Marchenko (UKR) 10-6
Joachim Johansson (SWE) defeated (WC)Benoit Paire (FRA) 10-1
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) lost to (2)Andreas Beck (GER) 5-10




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) defeated Andrew Coelho (AUS) 10-6
Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN) lost to Rubin Statham (NZL) 4-10
Toshihide Matsui (JPN) lost to (WC)Matt Reid (AUS) 9-11
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) defeated (WC)Bernard Tomic (AUS) 10-6

(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) defeated (q)Joel Lindner (AUS) 10-2
Rameez Junaid (AUS) lost to Greg Jones (AUS) 8-10
Daniel King-Turner (NZL) lost to Timo Nieminen (FIN) 4-10
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) defeated Ivo Klec (SVK) 10-7

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) defeated Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) 10-1
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) lost to (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS) 3-10
Ti Chen (TPE) lost to (q)Tobias Klein (GER) 8-10
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) defeated Adam Feeney (AUS) 11-9


(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) defeated Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR) 10-0
Matt Ebden (AUS) defeated Dayne Kelly (AUS) 10-1
(q)Jun-Chao Xu (CHN) lost to (q)Sadik Kadir (AUS) 3-10
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) defeated Miles Armstrong (AUS) 10-2

FilipeMB
02-25-2009, 12:06 PM
Second Round

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP vs Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT vs Gabriel Moraru ROU
Conor Niland IRL vs Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] vs Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Leandro Migani ARG [Q] vs Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5] vs Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA vs Victor Crivoi ROU [2]



Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1] vs Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3] vs Niels Desein BEL
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] vs Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] vs Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA vs Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC] vs Simon Stadler GER [2]

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) vs (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE) vs (2)Andreas Beck (GER)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) vs Rubin Statham (NZL)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS) vs (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN) vs (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) vs (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER) vs (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
02-25-2009, 12:08 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
David Marrero ESP
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Daniel Silva BRA



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC]

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Fizz
02-25-2009, 12:21 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]


Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA

Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]


Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Florian Mayer GER [WC]

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)


Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)

Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)


(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Boarder35m
02-25-2009, 12:53 PM
Meknes
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]


Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Robert Smeets AUS
Simon Stadler GER [2]


Besanšon
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)


Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Caio_Brasil
02-25-2009, 02:10 PM
Meknes
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Daniel Silva BRA



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Florian Mayer GER [WC]

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Super-Fabio
02-25-2009, 02:20 PM
Meknes
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]

Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Niels Desein BEL
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC]

Besanšon
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)

Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Nedved Rosicky
02-25-2009, 04:00 PM
Meknes
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Daniel Silva BRA

Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Florian Mayer GER [WC]

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)

Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)

Melbourne
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Nadie
02-25-2009, 04:02 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]A
David Marrero ESP
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]

Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Niels Desein BEL
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] v
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Florian Mayer GER [WC]

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) v
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Michail Elgin (RUS)
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)

Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS)

stanifan
02-25-2009, 04:03 PM
Meknes
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Leandro Migani ARG [Q]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]


Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Simon Stadler GER [2]


Besanšon
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Michail Elgin (RUS)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)


Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)

(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Alien
02-25-2009, 04:51 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
David Marrero ESP
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Conor Niland IRL

Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR [3]
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Daniel Silva BRA


Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Stefano Galvani ITA
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Florian Mayer GER [WC]


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Michail Elgin (RUS)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

CooCooCachoo
02-25-2009, 05:22 PM
Meknes

Vanek
Marrero
Moraru
Niland

Muñoz de la Nava
Machado
Fattar
Crivoi

Wolfsburg

Bachinger
Bemelmans
Brands
Dustov

Kudryavtsev
Galvani
Smeets
Stadler

Besançon

Gil
Kukushkin
Vliegen
Berrer

Mannarino
Roger-Vasselin
Rochus
Beck

Melbourne

Soeda
Sirianni
Jones
Nieminen

Lindahl
Klein
Matosevic
Kadir

Caio_Brasil
02-25-2009, 06:14 PM
After CooCooCachoo

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 5-5
David Marrero ESP vs Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] 5-5
Deniss Pavlovs LAT vs Gabriel Moraru ROU 7-3
Conor Niland IRL vs Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 2-8

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] vs Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 5-5
Leandro Migani ARG [Q] vs Rui Machado POR [3] 4-6
Peter Luczak AUS [5] vs Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 6-4
Daniel Silva BRA vs Victor Crivoi ROU [2] 5-5



Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1] vs Matthias Bachinger GER 6-4
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 5-5
Daniel Brands GER [3] vs Niels Desein BEL 8-2
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] vs Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 5-5

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] vs Dominik Hrbaty SVK 3-7
Stefano Galvani ITA vs Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] 5-5
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs Robert Smeets AUS 6-4
Florian Mayer GER [WC] vs Simon Stadler GER [2] 7-3

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Stephane Bohli (SUI) 7-3
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) vs (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 2-8
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER) 6-4
Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 4-6

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs Josselyn Ouanna (FRA) 6-4
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4-6
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 7-3
Joachim Johansson (SWE) vs (2)Andreas Beck (GER) 7-3




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) vs Rubin Statham (NZL) 7-3
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS) vs (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 4-6
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) vs Greg Jones (AUS) 6-4
Timo Nieminen (FIN) vs (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 6-4

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) vs (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS) 8-2
(q)Tobias Klein (GER) vs (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 7-3
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Matt Ebden (AUS) 8-2
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-8

Salum
02-25-2009, 06:20 PM
Meknes

Vanek
Marrero
Moraru
Niland

Muñoz de la Nava
Machado
Luczak
Silva

Wolfsburg

Bachinger
Stoppini
Brands
Dustov

Hrbaty
Galvani
Smeets
Stadler

Besancon

Gil
Kukushkin
Dorsch
Berrer

Ouanna
Dimitrov
Rochus
Johansson

Melbourne

Statham
Sirianni
Klein
Klaasen

Lindahl
Ebelthite
Ebden
Udomchoke

jcreback
02-25-2009, 07:26 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]

Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Robert Smeets AUS
Simon Stadler GER [2]

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)

Melbourne
Rubin Statham (NZL)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

d_s
02-25-2009, 11:15 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
David Marrero ESP
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Conor Niland IRL

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]


Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Niels Desein BEL
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Stefano Galvani ITA
Robert Smeets AUS
Florian Mayer GER [WC]


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michail Elgin (RUS)

Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
Matt Ebden (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Ilovetheblues_86
02-26-2009, 04:00 AM
Meknes
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo
Reda El Amrani MAR
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]

Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [2]



Wolfsburg
lia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Daniel Brands GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7]
Stefano Galvani ITA
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Florian Mayer GER [WC]

Besançon
Stephane Bohli (SUI)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(2)Andreas Beck (GER)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Greg Jones (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
02-26-2009, 01:56 PM
Live Scores of 2nd Round as of post #47
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 8-6
David Marrero ESP vs Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] 7-7
Deniss Pavlovs LAT vs Gabriel Moraru ROU 8-6
Conor Niland IRL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 4-10

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7] vs Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 7-7
Leandro Migani ARG [Q] lost to Rui Machado POR [3] 4-10
Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 10-4
Daniel Silva BRA vs Victor Crivoi ROU [2] 6-8



Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1] vs Matthias Bachinger GER 8-6
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 6-8
Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Niels Desein BEL 10-2
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] vs Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 6-8

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] lost to Dominik Hrbaty SVK 3-10
Stefano Galvani ITA vs Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] 8-6
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs Robert Smeets AUS 7-7
Florian Mayer GER [WC] vs Simon Stadler GER [2] 9-5

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Stephane Bohli (SUI) 10-3
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) lost to (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3-10
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER) 8-6
Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 5-9

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs Josselyn Ouanna (FRA) 7-7
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 5-9
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 9-5
Joachim Johansson (SWE) defeated (2)Andreas Beck (GER) 10-3




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) vs Rubin Statham (NZL) 9-5
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS) lost to (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 4-10
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) vs Greg Jones (AUS) 9-5
Timo Nieminen (FIN) vs (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 7-7

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) defeated (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS) 10-3
(q)Tobias Klein (GER) vs (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 7-7
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Matt Ebden (AUS) 9-5
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS) lost to (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-10

FilipeMB
02-26-2009, 02:00 PM
Vote Again!

Caio_Brasil
02-26-2009, 02:04 PM
Meknes
Petrazzuolo
Marrero
Pavlovs
de la Nava
Silva

Wolfsburg
Bachinger
Stoppini
Dustov
Galvani
Smeets
Mayer

Besancon
Dorsch
Berrer
Mannarino
Roger-Vasselin
Rochus

Melbourne
Soeda
Klein
Nieminen
Ebelthite
Matosevic

Alien
02-26-2009, 02:32 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
David Marrero ESP
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Daniel Silva BRA


Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]


Besançon
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(q)Tobias Klein (GER)

FilipeMB
02-26-2009, 02:35 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
David Marrero ESP
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Daniel Silva BRA


Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]
Robert Smeets AUS

Besançon
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)




Melbourne
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

Fizz
02-26-2009, 02:53 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Daniel Silva BRA


Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]

Adrian Cruciat ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]
Florian Mayer GER [WC]


Besançon
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)

Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)


Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)

(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)

Keyser Soze
02-26-2009, 02:58 PM
Meknes
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
David Marrero ESP
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP
Victor Crivoi ROU

Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Farrukh Dustov UZB
Adrian Cruciat ROU
Lukas Rosol CZE
Florian Mayer GER

Besanšon
Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Michael Berrer (GER)
Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)

Melbourne
Brydan Klein (AUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)

FilipeMB
02-26-2009, 03:07 PM
Live Scores of Second Round as of post #54



Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 10-7
David Marrero ESP defeated Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] 10-7
Deniss Pavlovs LAT defeated Gabriel Moraru ROU 10-6
Conor Niland IRL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 4-10

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7] defeated Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 10-8
Leandro Migani ARG [Q] lost to Rui Machado POR [3] 4-10
Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 10-4
Daniel Silva BRA defeated Victor Crivoi ROU [2] 10-8



Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1] vs Matthias Bachinger GER 9-10
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] lost to Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 6-10
Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Niels Desein BEL 10-2
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] lost to Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 8-10

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] lost to Dominik Hrbaty SVK 3-10
Stefano Galvani ITA defeate Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] 10-6
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs Robert Smeets AUS 10-9
Florian Mayer GER [WC] defeated Simon Stadler GER [2] 10-5

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) defeated Stephane Bohli (SUI) 10-3
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) lost to (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3-10
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) defeated Benedikt Dorsch (GER) 10-7
Michail Elgin (RUS) lost to (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 5-10

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) defeated Josselyn Ouanna (FRA) 10-7
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 6-10
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) defeated Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 10-5
Joachim Johansson (SWE) defeated (2)Andreas Beck (GER) 10-3




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) defeated Rubin Statham (NZL) 10-5
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS) lost to (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 4-10
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) defeated Greg Jones (AUS) 10-5
Timo Nieminen (FIN) vs (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 10-9

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) defeated (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS) 10-3
(q)Tobias Klein (GER) vs (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 9-10
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) defeated Matt Ebden (AUS) 10-5
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS) lost to (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-10

Ariel_506
02-26-2009, 06:51 PM
Ilia Bozoljac

Lukas Rosol

Raven Klaasen

Tobias Klein

adingh
02-26-2009, 08:51 PM
Ilia Bozoljac
Timo Nieminen
Colin Ebelthite

Ozone
02-26-2009, 09:41 PM
Bachinger
Klaasen
Ebelthith

FilipeMB
02-26-2009, 10:06 PM
Live Scores of Second Round as of post #58



Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 10-7
David Marrero ESP defeated Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] 10-7
Deniss Pavlovs LAT defeated Gabriel Moraru ROU 10-6
Conor Niland IRL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 4-10

Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7] defeated Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 10-8
Leandro Migani ARG [Q] lost to Rui Machado POR [3] 4-10
Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 10-4
Daniel Silva BRA defeated Victor Crivoi ROU [2] 10-8



Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1] vs Matthias Bachinger GER 11-11
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] lost to Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 6-10
Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Niels Desein BEL 10-2
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] lost to Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 8-10

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] lost to Dominik Hrbaty SVK 3-10
Stefano Galvani ITA defeated Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] 10-6
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] defeated Robert Smeets AUS 11-9
Florian Mayer GER [WC] defeated Simon Stadler GER [2] 10-5

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) defeated Stephane Bohli (SUI) 10-3
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) lost to (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3-10
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) defeated Benedikt Dorsch (GER) 10-7
Michail Elgin (RUS) lost to (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 5-10

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) defeated Josselyn Ouanna (FRA) 10-7
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 6-10
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) defeated Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 10-5
Joachim Johansson (SWE) defeated (2)Andreas Beck (GER) 10-3




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) defeated Rubin Statham (NZL) 10-5
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS) lost to (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 4-10
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) defeated Greg Jones (AUS) 10-5
Timo Nieminen (FIN) vs (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 11-11

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) defeated (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS) 10-3
(q)Tobias Klein (GER) lost to (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 10-12
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) defeated Matt Ebden (AUS) 10-5
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS) lost to (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-10

Ozone
02-26-2009, 10:39 PM
Bachinger
Klaasen

jcreback
02-26-2009, 10:59 PM
Bozoljac
Klaasen

d_s
02-26-2009, 11:04 PM
Bachinger

s_9262
02-27-2009, 05:59 AM
Bachinger (GSM)

CooCooCachoo
02-27-2009, 07:58 AM
Bachinger

Ozone
02-27-2009, 11:07 AM
Bachinger, Klaasen advance.

FilipeMB
02-27-2009, 03:28 PM
Final Scores of Second Round



Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 10-7
David Marrero ESP defeated Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] 10-7
Deniss Pavlovs LAT defeated Gabriel Moraru ROU 10-6
Conor Niland IRL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 4-10

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] defeated Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 10-8
Leandro Migani ARG [Q] lost to Rui Machado POR [3] 4-10
Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 10-4
Daniel Silva BRA defeated Victor Crivoi ROU [2] 10-8



Wolfsburg
Ilia Bozoljac SRB [1] lost to Matthias Bachinger GER 12-14
Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] lost to Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 6-10
Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Niels Desein BEL 10-2
Farrukh Dustov UZB [Q] lost to Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 8-10

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [7] lost to Dominik Hrbaty SVK 3-10
Stefano Galvani ITA defeated Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] 10-6
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] defeated Robert Smeets AUS 11-9
Florian Mayer GER [WC] defeated Simon Stadler GER [2] 10-5

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) defeated Stephane Bohli (SUI) 10-3
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) lost to (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3-10
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) defeated Benedikt Dorsch (GER) 10-7
Michail Elgin (RUS) lost to (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 5-10

(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) defeated Josselyn Ouanna (FRA) 10-7
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 6-10
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) defeated Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 10-5
Joachim Johansson (SWE) defeated (2)Andreas Beck (GER) 10-3




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) defeated Rubin Statham (NZL) 10-5
(WC)Matt Reid (AUS) lost to (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 4-10
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) defeated Greg Jones (AUS) 10-5
Timo Nieminen (FIN) lost to (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 11-13

(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) defeated (WC)Dane Propoggia (AUS) 10-3
(q)Tobias Klein (GER) lost to (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 10-12
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) defeated Matt Ebden (AUS) 10-5
(q)Sadik Kadir (AUS) lost to (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-10

FilipeMB
02-27-2009, 03:32 PM
Quarterfinals Matches



Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs David Marrero ESP
Deniss Pavlovs LAT vs Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] vs Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5] vs Daniel Silva BRA



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3] vs Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs Stefano Galvani ITA
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs Florian Mayer GER [WC]




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs. Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 4-10
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) vs (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) vs (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
02-27-2009, 03:36 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Daniel Silva BRA



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Florian Mayer GER [WC]




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)

Caio_Brasil
02-27-2009, 03:54 PM
Meknes
David Marrero ESP
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Daniel Silva BRA



Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Florian Mayer GER [WC]




Besançon
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

CooCooCachoo
02-27-2009, 04:51 PM
Meknes

Vanek
Pavlovs
Machado
Luczak

Wolfsburg

Bachinger
Brands
Galvani
Mayer

Besançon

Gil
Berrer
Mannarino
Rochus

Melbourne

Soeda
Klaasen
Lindahl
Udomchoke

Fizz
02-27-2009, 06:48 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Daniel Silva BRA


Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Florian Mayer GER [WC]


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)

jcreback
02-27-2009, 10:17 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Florian Mayer GER [WC]

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)

Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Boarder35m
02-27-2009, 10:19 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]




Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

meelis13
02-27-2009, 11:12 PM
Meknes
David Marrero ESP
DLamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Daniel Silva BRA



Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Stefano Galvani ITA
Florian Mayer GER [WC]




Besanšon
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)

Nedved Rosicky
02-28-2009, 04:40 AM
Meknes
David Marrero ESP
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)

Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

d_s
02-28-2009, 06:37 AM
Meknes
David Marrero ESP
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Florian Mayer GER [WC]


Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Alien
02-28-2009, 09:23 AM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP
Daniel Silva BRA



Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA
Daniel Brands GER
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Lukas Rosol CZE




Besanšon
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
Go Soeda (JPN)
Raven Klaasen (RSA)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)

adingh
02-28-2009, 12:09 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek
Deniss Pavlovs
Rui Machado
Peter Luczak



Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini
Alex Bogdanovic
Dominik Hrbaty
Lukas Rosol




Besanšon
Frederico Gil
Kristof Vliegen
Grigor Dimitrov
Joachim Johansson


Melbourne
Joseph Sirianni
Brydan Klein
Nick Lindahl
Marinko Matosevic

FilipeMB
02-28-2009, 01:57 PM
Live Scores of QF as of post #78



Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs David Marrero ESP 7-4
Deniss Pavlovs LAT vs Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 5-6
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] vs Rui Machado POR [3] 4-7
Peter Luczak AUS [5] vs Daniel Silva BRA 6-5



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 4-7
Daniel Brands GER [3] vs Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 7-4
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs Stefano Galvani ITA 9-2
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs Florian Mayer GER [WC] 4-6




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 8-3
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 5-6
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 2-9
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs. Joachim Johansson (SWE) 3-8




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 5-6
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) vs (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 5-6
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) vs (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 4-7
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 4-7

FilipeMB
02-28-2009, 01:58 PM
Vote AGAIN!

d_s
02-28-2009, 02:39 PM
Meknes
David Marrero ESP
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Florian Mayer GER [WC]


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

CooCooCachoo
02-28-2009, 02:49 PM
Vanek
Pavlovs
Machado
Silva

_

Bachinger
Brands
Galvani
Mayer

___

Gil
Berrer
Mannarino
Rochus

_

Soeda
Klein
Lindahl
Udomchoke

meninosantos
02-28-2009, 02:49 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]



Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Florian Mayer GER [WC]




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

stanifan
02-28-2009, 03:02 PM
Meknes
David Marrero ESP
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Stefano Galvani ITA
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]


Besanšon
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(8)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Fizz
02-28-2009, 03:43 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT
Daniel Mu˝oz de la Nava ESP [7]
Daniel Silva BRA


Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joachim Johansson (SWE) 3-8


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)

Boarder35m
02-28-2009, 04:54 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Lukas Rosol CZE [5]



Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL)




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN)
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Caio_Brasil
02-28-2009, 05:34 PM
After Boarder35m

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated David Marrero ESP 10-6
Deniss Pavlovs LAT vs Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 9-8
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] lost to Rui Machado POR [3] 7-10
Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Daniel Silva BRA 10-7



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 8-9
Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 10-4
Dominik Hrbaty SVK defeated Stefano Galvani ITA 10-2
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] vs Florian Mayer GER [WC] 7-9




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) defeated (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 10-3
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) lost to (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 7-10
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 2-10
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) lost to Joachim Johansson (SWE) 4-10




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 8-9
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) vs (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 9-8
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) lost to (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 5-10
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) lost to (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 4-10

Caio_Brasil
02-28-2009, 05:34 PM
Ouahab


Stoppini
Mayer


Soeda
Klein

Alien
02-28-2009, 08:35 PM
Pavlovs


Soeda

Ozone
02-28-2009, 08:44 PM
Ouahab
Sirriani

Ozone
02-28-2009, 08:46 PM
After Ozone #90

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated David Marrero ESP 10-6
Deniss Pavlovs LAT vs Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 10-10
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] lost to Rui Machado POR [3] 7-10
Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Daniel Silva BRA 10-7



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER LOST TO Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 8-10
Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 10-4
Dominik Hrbaty SVK defeated Stefano Galvani ITA 10-2
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] LOST TO Florian Mayer GER [WC] 7-10




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) defeated (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 10-3
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) lost to (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 7-10
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 2-10
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) lost to Joachim Johansson (SWE) 4-10




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 10-10
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) DEFEATED (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 10-8
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) lost to (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 5-10
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) lost to (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 4-10

FilipeMB
02-28-2009, 09:20 PM
Ouahab
Sirianni

FilipeMB
03-01-2009, 10:20 AM
Final Results

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated David Marrero ESP 10-6
Deniss Pavlovs LAT lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 10-11
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP [7] lost to Rui Machado POR [3] 7-10
Peter Luczak AUS [5] defeated Daniel Silva BRA 10-7



Wolfsburg
Matthias Bachinger GER LOST TO Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] 8-10
Daniel Brands GER [3] defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR [6] 10-4
Dominik Hrbaty SVK defeated Stefano Galvani ITA 10-2
Lukas Rosol CZE [5] LOST TO Florian Mayer GER [WC] 7-10




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) defeated (7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 10-3
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) lost to (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 7-10
(8)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 2-10
(6)Olivier Rochus (BEL) lost to Joachim Johansson (SWE) 4-10




Melbourne
(1)Go Soeda (JPN) lost to (5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 10-11
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS) DEFEATED (8)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 10-8
(7)Nick Lindahl (AUS) lost to (4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 5-10
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) lost to (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 4-10

FilipeMB
03-01-2009, 10:24 AM
Semi-Final matches

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] vs Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs Florian Mayer GER [WC]




Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs (5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
03-01-2009, 10:26 AM
Meknes
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK



Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

Fizz
03-01-2009, 10:41 AM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Rui Machado POR [3]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Caio_Brasil
03-01-2009, 11:55 AM
Meknes
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Boarder35m
03-01-2009, 12:06 PM
Meknes
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK


Besanšon
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

CooCooCachoo
03-01-2009, 12:06 PM
Vanek
Machado

_

Brands
Mayer

_

Berrer
Dimitrov

_

Sirianni
Udomchoke

d_s
03-01-2009, 01:47 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Rui Machado POR [3]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Florian Mayer GER [WC]


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Ozone
03-01-2009, 02:38 PM
Meknes
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA
Dominik Hrbaty SVK




Besanšon
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Caio_Brasil
03-01-2009, 07:40 PM
After Ozone

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 3-4
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5] 4-3


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] vs Daniel Brands GER [3] 5-2
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs Florian Mayer GER [WC] 5-2


Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 4-3
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs Joachim Johansson (SWE) 2-5


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (3)Brydan Klein (AUS) 6-1
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 1-6

adingh
03-01-2009, 08:44 PM
Jiri Vanek
Peter Luczak


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini
Dominik Hrbaty


Besançon
Frederico Gil
Joachim Johansson

Alien
03-01-2009, 08:57 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK


Besançon
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
03-01-2009, 09:52 PM
Vote AGAIN!

d_s
03-01-2009, 10:05 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Caio_Brasil
03-01-2009, 10:09 PM
Meknes
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK




Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE)




Melbourne
(3)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
03-01-2009, 10:17 PM
Meknes
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3]

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)
Joachim Johansson (SWE) 2-5


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

Boarder35m
03-01-2009, 11:35 PM
Meknes
Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Wolfsburg
Daniel Brands GER [3]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK


Besanšon
(5)Michael Berrer (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Dupuis2006
03-02-2009, 12:01 AM
Ouahab
Machado

Stoppini
Hrbaty

Berrer
Dimitrov

Sirriani
Ebelthite

Ozone
03-02-2009, 12:24 AM
After Dupuis2006

Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] TRAILS Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 6-8
Rui Machado POR [3] TRAILS Peter Luczak AUS [5] 6-8


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] DEF. Daniel Brands GER [3] 10-4
Dominik Hrbaty SVK DEF. Florian Mayer GER [WC] 10-2


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) LEADS (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 8-6
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) LOST TO Joachim Johansson (SWE) 2-10


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) DEF. (3)Brydan Klein (AUS) 10-3
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) LOST TO (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-10

Ozone
03-02-2009, 12:25 AM
Ouahab
Luczak

Gil

Ozone
03-02-2009, 12:26 AM
After Ozone
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] TRAILS Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 6-9 !MP!
Rui Machado POR [3] TRAILS Peter Luczak AUS [5] 6-9 !MP!


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] DEF. Daniel Brands GER [3] 10-4
Dominik Hrbaty SVK DEF. Florian Mayer GER [WC] 10-2


Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) LEADS (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 9-6 !MP!
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) LOST TO Joachim Johansson (SWE) 2-10


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) DEF. (3)Brydan Klein (AUS) 10-3
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) LOST TO (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-10

10K Futures Qualifier
03-02-2009, 12:54 AM
Meknes:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] TRAILS Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q]
Rui Machado POR [3] TRAILS Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) LEADS (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 9-6 !MP!

Ozone
03-02-2009, 12:56 AM
After MensClayCourt
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] TRAILS Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 7-9 !MP!
Rui Machado POR [3] TRAILS Peter Luczak AUS [5] 7-9 !MP!


Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] DEF. Daniel Brands GER [3] 10-4
Dominik Hrbaty SVK DEF. Florian Mayer GER [WC] 10-2


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) DEF. (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 10-6
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) LOST TO Joachim Johansson (SWE) 2-10


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) DEF. (3)Brydan Klein (AUS) 10-3
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) LOST TO (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-10

CooCooCachoo
03-02-2009, 01:35 AM
Vanek
Machado

adingh
03-02-2009, 02:40 PM
Vanek
Luczak

Fizz
03-02-2009, 02:43 PM
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]

FilipeMB
03-02-2009, 04:06 PM
Final Results
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] defeated Lamine Ouahab ALG [6,Q] 10-9
Rui Machado POR [3] lost to Peter Luczak AUS [5] 8-10

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] DEF. Daniel Brands GER [3] 10-4
Dominik Hrbaty SVK DEF. Florian Mayer GER [WC] 10-2


Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) DEF. (5)Michael Berrer (GER) 10-6
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) LOST TO Joachim Johansson (SWE) 2-10


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) DEF. (3)Brydan Klein (AUS) 10-3
(4)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) LOST TO (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 2-10

FilipeMB
03-02-2009, 04:08 PM
Final Matches
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] vs Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Alien
03-02-2009, 05:05 PM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]

Wolfsburg
Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besançon
Joachim Johansson (SWE)

Melbourne
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
03-02-2009, 05:59 PM
Final Matches
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1]

Wolfsburg
Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besanšon
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

CooCooCachoo
03-02-2009, 06:06 PM
Vanek
Stoppini
Gil
Sirianni

Salum
03-02-2009, 06:47 PM
Meknes: Luczak
Wolfsburg: Stoppini
Besancon: Johansson
Melbourne: Sirianni

adingh
03-02-2009, 08:16 PM
Meknes
Peter Luczak

Wolfsburg
Dominik Hrbaty

Besanšon
Joachim Johansson

Melbourne
Joseph Sirianni

Bj÷rki
03-02-2009, 08:22 PM
Meknes
Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8]

Besanšon
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

Ozone
03-02-2009, 08:28 PM
Meknes
Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg
Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besançon
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

Yves.
03-02-2009, 10:20 PM
Luczak
Hrbaty
Johansson
Sirianni

Caio_Brasil
03-02-2009, 10:54 PM
Meknes
Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg
Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besanšon
Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Boarder35m
03-02-2009, 11:24 PM
Meknes
Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg
Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR)

Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-03-2009, 12:20 AM
Meknes:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg:

Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] vs Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besanšon:

(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne:

(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

d_s
03-03-2009, 02:04 AM
Vanek

Stoppini

Johansson

Udomchoke

Fizz
03-03-2009, 05:54 AM
Meknes:
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg:
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] vs Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besançon:
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Joachim Johansson (SWE)

Melbourne:
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

s_9262
03-03-2009, 06:18 AM
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] vs Dominik Hrbaty SVK

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Joachim Johansson (SWE)


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
03-03-2009, 10:59 PM
Live Scores as of post #134
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5] 5-9

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] lost to Dominik Hrbaty SVK 4-10

Besançon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) lost to Joachim Johansson (SWE) 3-10


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 9-5

FilipeMB
03-03-2009, 10:59 PM
Vote AGAIN!

Caio_Brasil
03-03-2009, 11:53 PM
Luczak
Udomchoke

d_s
03-04-2009, 01:19 AM
Sirianni

10K Futures Qualifier
03-04-2009, 02:37 AM
Meknes:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Melbourne:

(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) vs (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

FilipeMB
03-04-2009, 04:31 PM
Final Scores
Meknes
Jiri Vanek CZE [1] lost to Peter Luczak AUS [5] 5-10

Wolfsburg
Andrea Stoppini ITA [8] lost to Dominik Hrbaty SVK 4-10

Besanšon
(1)Frederico Gil (POR) lost to Joachim Johansson (SWE) 3-10


Melbourne
(5)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) defeated (2)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 10-6