Tennis Tipping #6 - Australian Open - congrats Foosimoo and FiBeR/GlennMirnyi :D [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Tennis Tipping #6 - Australian Open - congrats Foosimoo and FiBeR/GlennMirnyi :D

Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Tytta!.
12-30-2008, 07:02 PM
http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Clipboard02.gif

Quick Links

Fact Sheet (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943229&postcount=2) | Singles Entry List (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943232&postcount=3) | Doubles Entry List (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943235&postcount=4)
Singles Draw (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943239&postcount=5) | Doubles Draw (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943242&postcount=6) | Instructions of how to send in picks (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943248&postcount=7)
TT Schedule of Play (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943249&postcount=8) | Order of Play (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943251&postcount=9) | Draw Game (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943256&postcount=10)
TT News & Info (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943259&postcount=11) | TT Games (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943262&postcount=12) | Stats & Awards (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943265&postcount=13) | Award Points (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943268&postcount=14)

keqtqiadv
12-30-2008, 07:02 PM
http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/post2.png

Location: Melbourne, Australia http://imgsrv2.tennisuniverse.com/mtf/images/flags/Australia.gif
Type: Grand Slam
Surface: Plexicushion
Date: 19th January - 1st February
Tournament website: www.australianopen.com (http://www.australianopen.com/)

Entry deadline (Singles & Doubles): 12th January, 8 PM CET
Draw size for singles: 128 (112 direct entries, 16 qualy spots, 128 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 64 (56 direct entries, 8 qualy spots, 64 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw (Qualy draws & Doubles MD): 12th January, 9 PM CET
Assistant manager: Netin!

TT RANKING POINTS

W 1000
F 700
SF 450
QF 250
R16 150
R32 75
R64 35
R128 5
Q 20PAST RESULTS

2008 Singles Draw (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/AO2008.jpg)
2008 Doubles Draw (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/AO2008Doubles.jpg)

2008 finals

Singles
Tytta!. def Tomek.

Doubles
keqtqiadv/scythe19pro def angela/A_Skywalker

2007 finals

Singles
Aleksz def linus

Doubles
alansk/A_Skywalker def bavaria100/Nimrodg

2006 final

Singles
greatkingrat def +alonso

Tytta!.
12-30-2008, 07:03 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post3.png


SINGLES ENTRY LIST (Rankings from 5th January)

1. Tytta!. (BRA) 2
2. Renaud (KAZ) 3
3. bavaria100 (GER) 4
4. Troickitard (SRB) 5
5. Labamba (FIN) 6
6. Chris 84 (SLO) 7
7. Hotzenplotz (GER) 8
8. Nando_L (SUI) 9
9. FiBeR (ARG) 10
10. KalleOnAir (GER) 11
11. Foosimoo (USA) 12
12. gaynor (BLR) 13
13. keqtqiadv (BRA) 14
14. GlennMirnyi (BRA) 15
15. SloKid (SLO) 17
16. Deboogle!. (USA) 18
17. Smasher (FIN) 19
18. Tomek. (POL) 20
19. Forever-Delayed (GBR) 21
20. Zirconek (BRA) 22
21. njnetswill (USA) 24
22. Hellcat (GBR) 25
23. Sheva (NED) 26
24. JMG (GER) 28
25. Nadie (RUS) 29
26. maldini (SUI) 30
27. TMJordan (CAN) 31
28. JM-Del-Potro (ITA) 32
29. alansk (GBR) 33
30. invu2day (GBR) 34
31. gulzhan (KAZ) 35
32. Netin! (ZIM) 36
33. JeffCandoi (ZIM) 37
34. Crocodile (FRA) 38
35. balloon (SIN) 39
36. propaganda (BUL) 40
37. A_Skywalker (BUL) 41
38. Ria (MAL) 42
39. ClaudiuS (CHI) 44
40. adee-gee (BLR) 45
41. tiptopdaisy (AUT) 46
42. vamos israel (ISR) 47
43. Björki (GER) 48
44. ZackBusner (GER) 50
45. Vicek (POL) 51
46. Pigpen Stinks (USA) 52
47. Alonsofz (CHI) 53
48. Scarface (ARG) 54
49. Deathless Mortal (CRO) 55
50. TankingTheSet (NED) 56
51. Wolves68 (FRA) 57
52. Peta Pan (AUS) 58
53. Georg (ROM) 59
54. Duncan (ZIM) 60
55. trucul (FRA) 61
56. Aleksz (HUN) 62
57. qczi (HUN) 63
58. ExcaliburII (ARG) 64
59. marcelwks (POL) 66
60. Colt th magnific (FRA) 68
61. Jimnik (SRB) 69
62. Allez-Alejo (USA) 70
63. QWE (CHI) 71
64. Ekin (CHN) 72
65. rototito (URU) 73
66. Tankman (AUS) 74
67. Gerard (ESP) 75
68. lucho_coria (ARG) 76
69. Nikki♥ (MON) 77
70. Drikke (BEL) 78
71. meninosantos (POR) 79
72. SeagullUK (GBR) 81
73. RezNik (UKR) 82
74. robuś (POL) 83
75. Snowwy (CAN) 84
76. jazar (GBR) 86
77. leoneo (CHN) 87
78. Gavnich77 (AUT) 88
79. Spadea TT (ITA) 89
80. Superhoops (GBR) 90
81. tal20 (ISR) 91
82. zxcv (CHI) 93
83. egiorazz (LIT) 94
84. felo (CHI) 95
85. aussie_fan (AUS) 96
86. 2xmanx (CHI) 97
87. GustavoM_Fan (ARG) 98
88. Gallina (ARG) 100
89. Mara_M (ROM) 101
90. manu86 (ARG) 102
91. ChinoRios4Ever (CHI) 103
92. Albop (CHI) 104
93. Dupuis2006 (CAN) 107
94. Dougie (FIN) 108
95. mainman (CHI) 109
96. Mago#01 (ARG) 110
97. FERNET (ARG) 111
98. sexyboy (POL) 112
99. linus (CHN) 113
100. Davidcuervacho (ARG) 114
101. eljab (SUI) 115
102. kai. (ARG) 116
103. Dmitriy (RUS) 117
104. Blarghman (CAN) 119
105. Machiavelli (CRO) 121
106. Mr Brightside (ITA) 123
107. Salum (BRA) 124
108. AceMaker (ESP) 125
109. HenryMag (POR) 126
110. kostas kastoria (GRE) 127
111. Jens (GER) 129
112. Filipo (BUL) 130

MD ALTERNATE LIST/QUALIFYING ENTRY LIST (Rankings from 5th January)

113. quiron (ARG) 131
114. Snoo Foo (USA) 132
115. diego36arg (ARG) 133
116. starluk (CHN) 134
117. MuriloBrasil (ARM) 135
118. Felipe99 (CHI) 136
119. Korvpipa (SWE) 137
120. hahaha7 (CRO) 139
121. mechi (ARG) 141
122. lil_cilic (BOT) 142
123. ReyDavid08 (ARG) 143
124. Mincheff (BUL) 144
125. Luís Santos (POR) 145
126. Kubecki (POL) 147
127. gagm (CHI) 148
128. Stealthisnick (TA) 149
129. Rvugt (NED) 150
130. karo_em9 (ARG) 151
131. Rik. (NED) 153
132. Enjoy Incubus (ARG) 156
133. Superior1 (CRO) 157
134. tennismaster882001 (CRO) 158
135. Mcarvalho (POR) 159
136. jmf07 (AUS) 160
137. Juan Pablo (ARG) 161
138. Bolar Bolabi (AUS) 163
139. Boarder35m (GER) 164
140. muniu (POL) 165
141. angela (COL) 166
142. hallso (POL) 167
143. Mishka Logvi (UKR) 169
144. Pichulman (ANT) 173
145. vmbf (ARM) 174
146. ghan (SRB) 175
147. CoolyBri (GER) 180
148. TKCHQ (ANC) 181
149. Hantu (BEL) 182
150. Eurofighter (GER) 184
151. Exponente (AUS) 185
152. Huff (ROM) 187
153. Kissing_Rain (CHN) 188
154. Marita (ARG) 189
155. Betty (ITA) 191
156. Genius1787 (ARG) 192
157. sd3300123 (CHN) 194
158. Nathaliia (POL) 195
159. guaripolo (CHI) 198
160. MZverev-Fan (GER) 200
161. Manimal (CHI) 201
162. insieme (AUT) 202
163. John John (FRA) 203
164. l_mac (GBR) 204
165. digor (UKR) 205
166. Ana_I (SRB) 206
167. alex_k (POL) 207
168. Overlord (FIN) 208
169. Adder A216 (NED) 214
170. Corey Feldman (GBR) 215
171. coreyschucky (USA) 219
172. rob88hock (GBR) 222
173. MrExcel (GBR) 226
174. MH0861 (USA) 227
175. nkp2 (GBR) 231
176. Yves. (NED) 233
177. Tzar (VEN) 236
178. Folklore (MDI) 244
179. lucian_iasi (MEX) 247
180. In The Zone (USA) 248
181. Capriati Rules (USA) 250
182. DomachowskaDreamer (GER) 256
183. Harmless (CRO) 258
184. Pixie (FRA) 261
185. jcreback (USA) 267
186. Chip_s_m (USA) 275
187. Lukescion (ITA) 277
188. sharas36 (ISR) 278
189. James Craven (GBR) 281
190. Garlichead (AUT) 284
191. EnriqueIG8 (ESP) 287
192. Winnipeg (CAN) 314
193. wildegirl05 (USA) 314
194. Andiyan (NED) 314
195. sdtoot (GBR) NR
196. No Lets (USA) NR
197. extremaduratenis (ESP) NR
198. wacked82 (AUS) NR
199. vol (BRA) NR
200. ostm89 (?) NR
201. greatkingrat (GBR) NR
202. -Evita- (LAT) NR
203. cmurray (GBR) NR
204. Андреас (SRB) NR
205. scoobs (GBR) NR
206. jrm (?) NR
207. scapini_federer (BRA) NR
208. vianzfzf (CHN) NR
209. poiree (SRB) NR
210. Australian_dream2009 (AUS) NR
211. Deck (ITA) NR
212. save ausdecline (AUS) NR
213. Wildcard Ace (ISR) NR
214. Gasquandian (USA) NR SEEDED PLAYERS (Rankings from 12th January)

Main Draw

1. Renaud (KAZ) 2
2. Tytta!. (BRA) 3
3. bavaria100 (GER) 4
4. TroickiTard (SRB) 5
5. Labamba (FIN) 6
6. Hotzenplotz (GER) 7
7. Nando_L (SUI) 8
8. gaynor (BLR) 9
9. FiBeR (ARG) 10
10. Chris 84 (SLO) 11
11. KalleOnAir (GER) 12
12. Foosimoo (USA) 13
13. keqtqiadv (BRA) 14
14. GlennMirnyi (BRA) 15
15. Tomek. (POL) 16
16. SloKid (SLO) 18
17. Deboogle!. (USA) 19
18. Smasher (FIN) 21
19. Forever-Delayed (GBR) 22
20. Zirconek (BRA) 23
21. njnetswill (USA) 24
22. Hellcat (GBR) 25
23. JMG (GER) 26
24. Sheva (NED) 27
25. maldini (SUI) 29
26. Nadie (RUS) 30
27. JM-Del-Potro (ITA) 31
28. TMJordan (CAN) 32
29. gulzhan (KAZ) 33
30. alansk (GBR) 34
31. Crocodile (FRA) 35
32. JeffCandoi (ZIM) 36

Qualifying

1. Felipe99 (CHI) 109
2. jmf07 (AUS) 116
3. diego36arg (ARG) 131
4. quiron (ARG) 132
5. Snoo Foo (USA) 134
6. starluk (CHN) 135
7. MuriloBrasil (ARM) 137
8. Korvpipa (SWE) 138
9. hahaha7 (CRO) 140
10. mechi (ARG) 142
11. lil_cilic (BOT) 143
12. ReyDavid08 (ARG) 144
13. Mincheff (BUL) 145
14. Luís Santos (POR) 146
15. Kubecki (POL) 148
16. gagm (CHI) 149
17. stealthisnick (TA) 151
18. Rvugt (NED) 152
19. karo_em9 (ARG) 153
20. Rik. (NED) 155
21. Mcarvalho (POR) 156
22. Enjoy Incubus (ARG) 158
23. Superior1 (CRO) 159
24. tennismaster882001 (CRO) 160
25. Juan Pablo (ARG) 161
26. Bolar Bolabi (AUS) 163
27. Boarder35m (GER) 165
28. muniu (POL) 166
29. angela (COL) 167
30. hallso (POL) 168
31. Mishka Logvi (UKR) 170
32. Pichulman (ANT) 173

keqtqiadv
12-30-2008, 07:03 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post4.png

DOUBLES ENTRY LIST (Rankings from 5th January)

1. Tytta!. (BRA)/Deboogle!. (USA) 3+4 = 7
2. Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM) 6+5 = 13
3. keqtqiadv (BRA)/Zirconek (BRA) 1+14 = 15 (8163)
4. Crocodile (FRA)/KalleOnAir (GER) 7+8 = 15 (6623)
5. Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED) 10+12 = 22
6. Chris 84 (SLO)/SloKid (SLO) 15+9 = 24
7. Forever-Delayed (GBR)/angela (COL) 13+20 = 33
8. invu2day (GBR)/bavaria100 (GER) 25+18 = 43
9. gulzhan (KAZ)/Smasher (FIN) 21+23 = 44
10. JeffCandoi (ZIM)/Duncan (ZIM) 26+27 = 53
11. Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) 38+22 = 60
12. Nadie (RUS)/Labamba (FIN) 48+19 = 67
13. robuś (POL)/Ria (MAL) 40+31 = 71
14. TMJordan (CAN)/Hotzenplotz (GER) 44+29 = 73 (3213)
15. GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) 30+43 = 73 (3204)
16. meninosantos (POR)/Tomek. (POL) 42+33 = 75 (3068)
17. Björki (GER)/Peta Pan (AUS) 36+39 = 75 (3021)
18. ExcaliburII (ARG)/GustavoM_Fan (ARG) 32+57 = 89
19. linus (CHN)/Gavnich77 (AUT) 47+50 = 97 (2776)
20. diego36arg (ARG)/scarface (ARG) 62+35 = 97 (2724)
21. tiptopdaisy (AUT)/Tzar (VEN) 37+76 = 113
22. Deathless Mortal (CRO)/Spadea TT (ITA) 11+105 = 116
23. manu86 (ARG)/lucho_coria (ARG) 46+73 = 119
24. muniu (POL)/njnetswill (USA) 51+70 = 121
25. hahaha7 (CRO)/Superior1 (CRO) 77+45 = 122
26. Dougie (FIN)/Salum (BRA) 71+55 = 126
27. Foosimoo (USA)/alansk (GBR) 34+94 = 128
28. Filipo (BUL)/trucul (FRA) 64+69 = 133
29. rototito (URU)/Exponente (ARG) 56+84 = 140
30. JMG (GER)/Bolar Bolabi (AUS) 28+127 = 155
31. ghan (SRB)/rvugt (NED) 90+72 = 162
32. vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) 75+89 = 164
33. Davidcuervacho (ARG)/FERNET (ARG) 79+86 = 165 (1940)
34. Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR) 85+83 = 165 (1923)
35. maldini (SUI)/propaganda (BUL) 109+58 = 167
36. Colt th Magnific (FRA)/eljab (SUI) 78+93 = 171?
37. vmbf (ARM)/MuriloBrasil (ARM) 99+74 = 173
38. tal20 (ISR)/Tankman (AUS) 87+91 = 178
39. Gerard (ESP)/AceMaker (ESP) 67+117 = 184
40. Aleksz (HUN)/Mara_M 81+111 = 192
41. Felipe99 (CHI)/gagm (CHI) 54+139 = 193
42. Nathaliia (POL)/ClaudiuS (CHI) 174+24 = 198
43. l_mac (GBR)/Snowwy (CAN) 96+104 = 200
44. zxcv (CHI)/Alonsofz (CHI) 100+101 = 201
45. balloon (SIN)/John John (FRA) 61+150 = 211
46. TankingTheSet (NED)/Mincheff (BUL) 53+161 = 214
47. leoneo (CHN)/Ekin (CHN) 119+97 = 216
48. Drikke (BEL)/MZverev-Fan (GER) 112+114 = 226
49. karo_em9 (ARG)/quiron (ARG) 156+82 = 238
50. Hellcat (GBR)/egiorazz (LIT) 138+121 = 259
51. Allez-Alejo (USA)/gaynor (BLR) 124+136 = 260
52. kai. (ARG)/mechi (ARG) 128+133 = 261
53. nkp2 (GBR)/A_Skywalker (BUL) 247+16 = 263
54. georg (ROM)/Huff (ROM) 110+155 = 265
55. mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI) 137+129 = 266
56. Snoo Foo (USA)/Machiavelli (CRO) 131+140 = 271


MD ALTERNATE LIST/QUALIFYING ENTRY LIST (Rankings from 5th January)

1. adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861 (USA) 17+256 = 273 (2168)
2. Dupuis2006 (CAN)/Hantu (BEL) 108+165 = 273 (1259)
3. superhoops (GBR)/ReyDavid08 (ARG) 102+190 = 292
4. Mago#01 (ARG)/Marita (ARG) 143+151 = 294
5. Corey Feldman (GBR)/Nikki♥ (MON) 173+122 = 295
6. Korvpipa (SWE)/Enjoy Incubus (ARG) 103+196 = 299
7. Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) 106+194 = 300
8. Genius1787 (ARG)Blarghman (CAN) 130+177 = 307
9. starluk (CHN)/sd3300123 141+169 = 310
10. stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN) 147+164 = 311
11. coreyschucky (USA)/qczi (HUN) 205+113 = 318
12. Boarder35m (GER)/Betty (ITA) 160+162 = 322
13. SeagullUK (GBR)/Garlichead (AUT) 60+268 = 328 (1186)
14. sexyboy (POL)/hallso (POL) 126+202 = 328 (905)
15. ChinoRios4Ever (CHI)/2xmanx (CHI) 148+180 = 328 (901)
16. HenryMag (POR)/Luís Santos (POR) 146+183 = 329
17. DomachowskaDreamer (GER)/Jens (GER) 227+ 115 = 342 (875)
18. Albop (CHI)/Jimnik (SRB) 144+198 = 342 (821)
19. Pigpen Stinks (USA)/lil_cilic (BOT) 142+206 = 348
20. tennismaster882001 (CRO)/Eurofighter (GER) 166+187 = 353
21. JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) 120+248 = 368
22. Gallina (ARG)/Vicek (POL) 152+224 = 376 (638)
23. Ana_I (SRB)/TKCHQ (ANC) 191+185 = 376 (589)
24. rob88hock (GBR)/Kissing_Rain (CHN) 233+168 = 401
25. digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) 200+212 = 412
26. Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI) 214+219 = 433
27. Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (NED) 171+265 = 436
28. insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS) 249+201 = 450
29. Adder A216 (NED)/Yves. (NED) 208+243 = 451
30. jcreback (USA)/alex_k (POL) 181+286 = 467
31. EnriqueIG8 (ESP)/lucian_iasi (MEX) 258+238 = 496
32. Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA) 269+229 = 498
33. greatkingrat (GBR)/mcarvalho (POR) NR+145 = NR
34. aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS) 176+NR
35. vol (BRA)/CoolyBri (GER) NR+189 = NR
36. Harmless (CRO)/MrExcel (GBR) 220+NR = NR
37. Winnipeg (CAN)/No Lets (USA) 244+NR = NR
38. extremaduratenis (ESP)/sdtoot (GBR) NR+NR = NR
39. wildegirl05 (USA)/cmurray (GBR) NR+NR = NR
40. -Evita- (LAT)/scoobs (GBR) NR+NR = NR
41. Андреас (SRB)/poiree (SRB) NR+NR = NR
42. wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) NR+NR = NR
43. Gasquandian (USA)/scapini_federer (BRA) NR+NR = NRSEEDED TEAMS (Rankings from 12th January)

Main Draw

1. Tytta!. (BRA)/Deboogle!. (USA) 7
2. Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM) 13
3. keqtqiadv (BRA)/Zirconek (BRA) 15 (8163)
4. Crocodile (FRA)/KalleOnAir (GER) 15 (6423)
5. Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED) 22
6. Chris 84 (SLO)/SloKid (SLO) 24
7. Forever-Delayed (GBR)/angela (COL) 36
8. gulzhan (KAZ)/Smasher (FIN) 46
9. invu2day (GBR)/bavaria100 (GER) 46
10. JeffCandoi (ZIM)/Duncan (ZIM) 56
11. Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) 60
12. GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) 66
13. Nadie (RUS)/Labamba (FIN) 48+19 = 69
14. TMJordan (CAN)/Hotzenplotz (GER) 72
15. robuś (POL)/Ria (MAL) 73
16. Björki (GER)/Peta Pan (AUS) 74


Qualifying

1. Corey Feldman (GBR)/Nikki♥ (MON) 270
2. Dupuis2006 (CAN)/Hantu (BEL) 276
3. Mago#01 (ARG)/Marita (ARG) 280
4. adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861 (USA) 291
5. superhoops (GBR)/ReyDavid08 (ARG) 294
6. Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) 299
7. Korvpipa (SWE)/Enjoy Incubus (ARG) 302
8. starluk (CHN)/sd3300123 (CHN) 307
9. Genius1787 (ARG)Blarghman (CAN) 310
10. stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN) 312
11. ChinoRios4Ever (CHI)/2xmanx (CHI) 319
12. Boarder35m (GER)/Betty (ITA) 323
13. coreyschucky (USA)/qczi (HUN) 326
14. HenryMag (POR)/Luís Santos (POR) 332
15. sexyboy (POL)/hallso (POL) 333
16. DomachowskaDreamer (GER)/Jens (GER) 336

Tytta!.
12-30-2008, 07:04 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post5.png

Singles Main Draw (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/MDSingles2009.gif)
Singles Qualifying Draw (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesQualyDraw.gif)

Final

Matches counted: 3
Matches remaining: 0

02:02 | (12) Foosimoo (USA) vs (Q) Rik. (NED) #SRs 1:0

Semifinals

Matches counted: 4
Matches remaining: 0

02:02 | (12) Foosimoo (USA) vs (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SRs 2:2 SR1 (Tsonga 3-1 vs Tsonga 3-0)
02:02 | (Q) Rik. (NED) vs Björki (GER) #SRs 2:2 PTS 9:5

Quarterfinals

Matches counted: 8
Matches remaining: 0

06:07 | manu86 (ARG) vs (12) Foosimoo (USA) #SR 1:4
07:05 | (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) vs invu2day (GBR) #SR 2:3
04:07 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs (Q) Rik. (NED) #SR 1:3
04:07 | (7) Nando_L (SUI) vs Björki (GER) #SR 3:4

4th Round

Matches counted: 16
Matches remaining: 0

12:15 | (29) gulzhan (KAZ) vs manu86 (ARG) #SR 7:6
16:15 | (12) Foosimoo (USA) vs (6) Hotzenplotz (GER) #SR 8:8
16:16 | Netin! (ZIM) vs (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SR 6:7
15:15 | invu2day (GBR) vs (25) maldini (SUI) #SR 6:5

16:15 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs RezNik (UKR) #SR 4:8
10:15 | trucul (FRA) vs (Q) Rik. (NED) #SR 7:7
16:14 | (7) Nando_L (SUI) vs (Q) Lukescion (ITA) #SR 7:7
14:16 | felo (CHI) vs Björki (GER) #SR 7:5

3rd Round

Matches counted: 32
Matches remaining: 0

25:26 | Nikki♥ (MON) vs (29) gulzhan (KAZ) #SR 9:7
24:25 | (21) njnetswill (USA) vs manu86 (ARG) #SR 6:7
26:25 | (12) Foosimoo (USA) vs ChinoRios4Ever (CHI) #SR 8:4
26:26 | Ria (MAL) vs (6) Hotzenplotz (GER) #SR 6:7

28:27 | Netin! (ZIM) vs egiorazz (LAT) #SR 6:8
28:25 | (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) vs robuś (POL) #SR 5:5
26:28 | (Q) Superior1 (CRO) vs invu2day (GBR) #SR 4:7
28:25 | (25) maldini (SUI) vs (5) Labamba (FIN) #SR 8:5

26:28 | (8) gaynor (BLR) vs Machiavelli (CRO) #SR 10:7
26:21 | RezNik (UKR) vs Salum (BRA) #SR 8:5
26:27 | Ekin (CHN) vs trucul (FRA) #SR 3:9
26:26 | Dougie (FIN) vs (Q) Rik. (NED) #SR 4:6

28:26 | (7) Nando_L (SUI) vs georg (ROM) #SR 8:8
27:27 | SeagullUK (GBR) vs (Q) Lukescion (ITA) #SR 5:7
27:26 | felo (CHI) vs Albop (CHI) #SR 6:7
23:26 | AceMaker (ESP) vs Björki (GER) #SR 5:5

2nd Round

Matches counted: 32
Matches remaining: 0

25:23 | Nikki♥ (MON) vs Gavnich77 (AUT) #SRs 5:3
22:25 | Jens (GER) vs (29) gulzhan (KAZ) #SRs 1:1
23:21 | (21) njnetswill (USA) vs Blarghman (CAN) #SRs 3:5
25:24 | manu86 (ARG) vs (14) GlennMirnyi (BRA) #SRs 6:3

26:23 | (12) Foosimoo (USA) vs ZackBusner (GER) #SRs 6:7
24:25 | vamos israel (ISR) vs ChinoRios4Ever (CHI) #SRs 5:3
22:25 | (29) alansk (GBR) vs Ria (MAL) #SRs 1:0
22:23 | adee-gee (BLR) vs (6) Hotzenplotz (GER) #SRs 5:4

23:24 | GustavoM_Fan (ARG) vs Netin! (ZIM) #SRs 3:4
26:22 | egiorazz (LAT) vs (28) TMJordan (CAN) #SRs 6:4
23:25 | (22) Hellcat (GBR) vs (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SRs 5:5
25:23 | robuś (POL) vs (15) Tomek. (POL) #SRs 5:3

25:21 | (Q) Superior1 (CRO) vs (Q) quiron (ARG) #SRs 5:3
23:23 | invu2day (GBR) vs (24) Sheva (NED) #SRs 5:4
24:22 | (25) maldini (SUI) vs Mara_M (ROM) #SRs 5:1
22:24 | kostas kastoria (GRE) vs (5) Labamba (FIN) #SRs 3:4

24:22 | (8) gaynor (BLR) vs Aleksz (HUN) #SR 5:1
25:24 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs Duncan (ZIM) #SR 3:1
22:24 | (19) Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs RezNik (UKR) #SR 2:0
24:24 | Salum (BRA) vs Colt th Magnific (FRA) #SR 7:6

25:25 | (16) SloKid (SLO) vs Ekin (CHN) #SR 5:7
25:24 | trucul (FRA) vs (17) Deboogle!. (USA) #SR 2:4
23:23 | Dougie (FIN) vs (Q) wacked82 (AUS) #SR 5:3
24:24 | Wolves68 (FRA) vs (Q) Rik. (NED) #SR 4:5

24:21 | (7) Nando_L (SUI) vs (Q) Rvugt (NED) #SR 3:3
26:22 | georg (ROM) vs QWE (CHI) #SR 3:5
23:22 | SeagullUK (GBR) vs Jimnik (SRB) #SR 5:4
23:23 | (Q) Lukescion (ITA) vs (11) KalleOnAir (GER) #SR 5:4

25:23 | felo (CHI) vs (Q) In The Zone (USA) #SR 5:4
25:21 | Albop (CHI) vs (23) JMG (GER) #SR 6:0
22:27 | Gerard (ESP) vs AceMaker (ESP) #SR 1:7
23:24 | (Q) Андреас (SRB) vs Björki (GER) #SR 4:3

1st Round

Matches counted: 32
Matches remaining: 0

20:23 | (1) Renaud (KAZ) vs Nikki♥ (MON) #SRs 4:5
21:25 | sexyboy (POL) vs Gavnich77 (AUT) #SRs 6:6
22:23 | lucho_coria (ARG) vs Jens (GER) #SRs 7:6
23:23 | (Q) Capriati Rules (USA) vs (29) gulzhan (KAZ) #SRs 0:5

22:17 | (21) njnetswill (USA) vs kai. (ARG) #SRs 4:4
19:22 | Spadea TT (ITA) vs Blarghman (CAN) #SRs 3:4
23:23 | manu86 (ARG) vs propaganda (BUL) #SRs 5:3
22:22 | Filipo (BUL) vs (14) GlennMirnyi (BRA) #SRs 3:4

23:19 | (12) Foosimoo (USA) vs scarface (ARG) #SRs 4:3
22:23 | Dmitriy (RUS) vs ZackBusner (GER) #SRs 6:7
23:20 | vamos israel (ISR) vs rototito (URU) #SRs 7:2
24:21 | ChinoRios4Ever (CHI) vs (18) Smasher (FIN) #SRs 5:2

24:20 | (29) alansk (GBR) vs FERNET (ARG) #SRs 2:5
22:24 | (LL) Eurofighter (GER) vs Ria (MAL) #SRs 1:6
25:25 | adee-gee (BLR) vs Peta Pan (AUS) #SRs 6:4
19:23 | Davidcuervacho (ARG) vs (6) Hotzenplotz (GER) #SRs 5:2

22:23 | (3) bavaria100 (GER) vs GustavoM_Fan (ARG) #SRs 1:2
22:24 | HenryMag (POR) vs Netin! (ZIM) #SRs 1:4
23:25 | (Q) stealthisnick (ITA) vs egiorazz (LAT) #SRs 5:7
22:23 | Tankman (AUS) vs (28) TMJordan (CAN) #SRs 5:3

24:24 | (22) Hellcat (GBR) vs Alonsofz (CHI) #SRs 8:6
24:22 | (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) vs jazar (GBR) #SRs 6:3
24:21 | robuś (POL) vs Vicek (POL) #SRs 5:4
21:22 | eljab (SUI) vs (15) Tomek. (POL) #SRs 5:5

23:25 | (10) Chris 84 (SLO) vs (Q) Superior1 (CRO) #SRs 4:3
21:20 | (Q) quiron (ARG) vs Drikke (BEL) #SRs 5:2
19:23 | (LL) MuriloBrasil (BRA) vs invu2day (GBR) #SRs 3:7
23:24 | (Q) muniu (POL) vs (24) Sheva (NED) #SRs 3:5

23:22 | (25) maldini (SUI) vs (Q) ghan (SRB) #SRs 6:4
25:23 | Mara_M (ROM) vs Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs 4:6
20:24 | Deathless Mortal (CRO) vs kostas kastoria (GRE) #SRs 3:3
22:24 | qczi (HUN) vs (5) Labamba (FIN) #SRs 4:5

22:22 | (8) gaynor (BLR) vs (Q) James Craven (GBR)#SR 4:3
19:25 | (Q) TKCHQ (ANC) vs Aleksz (HUN) #SR 4:4
23:24 | leoneo (CHN) vs Machiavelli (CRO) #SR 3:3
23:23 | Duncan (ZIM) vs (31) Crocodile (FRA) #SR 6:3

23:19 | (19) Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs Pipgpen Stinks (USA) #SR 4:2
25:22 | RezNik (UKR) vs A_Skywalker (BUL) #SR 2:2
23:23 | Salum (BRA) vs (LL) insieme (AUT)#SR 4:2
25:22 | Colt th Magnific (FRA) vs (9) FiBeR (ARG) #SR 1:6

23:22 | (16) SloKid (SLO) vs tal20 (ISR)#SR 4:5
22:23 | marcelwks (POL) vs Ekin (CHN) #SR 2:4
21:21 | Mr Brightside (ITA) vs trucul (FRA) #SR 2:4
20:21 | aussie_fan (AUS) vs (17) Deboogle!. (USA) #SR 5:3

24:24 | (27) JM-Del-Potro (ITA) vs Dougie (FIN) #SR 4:6
21:25 | Snowwy (CAN) vs (Q) wacked82 (AUS) #SR 6:4
23:21 | Wolves68 (FRA) vs 2xmanx (CHI)#SR 6:3
23:22 | (Q) Rik. (NED) vs (4) Troickitard (SRB) #SR 2:4

24:23 | (7) Nando_L (SUI) vs tiptopdaisy (AUT)#SR 4:4
23:21 | (Q) Rvugt (NED) vs (Q) EnriqueIG8 (ESP)#SR 2:2
19:22 | Gallina (ARG) vs georg (ROM) #SR 2:6
24:22 | QWE (CHI) vs (32) JeffCandoi (ZIM) #SR 2:4

21:23 | (20) Zirconek (BRA) vs SeagullUK (GBR) #SR 4:5
22:23 | TankingTheSet (NED) vs Jimnik (SRB) #SR 4:3
24:20 | (Q) Lukescion (ITA) vs mainman (CHI) #SR 3:4
23:24 | superhoops (GBR) vs (11) KalleOnAir (GER) #SR 9:3

21:21 | (13) keqtqiadv (BRA) vs felo (CHI) #SR 4:5
21:21 | (Q) In The Zone (USA) vs meninosantos (POR)#SR 5:5 SR4
21:22 | ExcaliburII (ARG) vs Albop (CHI) #SR 8:6
23:25 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs (23) JMG (GER) #SR 2:3

23:24 | (26) Nadie (RUS) vs Gerard (ESP) #SR 4:7
24:23 | AceMaker (ESP) vs balloon (SIN)#SR 7:6
23:18 | (Q) Андреас (SRB) vs Mago#01 (ARG) #SR 4:0
23:21 | Björki (GER) vs (2) Tytta!. (BRA) #SR 3:4

Qualifying Final Round

Matches counted: 16
Matches remaining: 0

09:13 | (1) Felipe99 (CHI) vs ghan (SRB) #SRs 5:8
10:11 | (2) jmf07 (AUS) vs (17) stealthisnick (ITA) #SRs 0:6
09:13 | jcreback (USA) vs (18) rvugt (NED) #SRs 3:5
10:09 | (4) quiron (ARG) vs l_mac (GBR) #SRs 4:3

07:13 | DomachowskaDreamer (GER) vs Capriati Rules (USA) #SRs 3:7
10:09 | Андреас (SRB) vs Corey Feldman (GBR) #SRs 6:3
11:11 | (7) MuriloBrasil (ARM) vs (31) Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SRs 4:6
09:09 | wacked82 (AUS) vs lucian_iasi (MEX) #SRs 6:5

10:09 | TKCHQ (ANC) vs Andiyan (NED) #SRs 3:6
10:10 | insieme (AUT) vs (28) muniu (POL) #SRs 4:7
09:12 | ostm89 (?) vs (23) Superior1 (CRO) #SRs 6:7
08:09 | sd3300123 (CHN) vs (20) Rik. (NED) #SRs 4:4

08:10 | scoobs (GBR) vs EnriqueIG8 (ESP) #SRs 4:4
10:12 | Eurofighter (GER) vs Lukescion (ITA) #SRs 4:7
13:08 | In The Zone (USA) vs (25) Juan Pablo (ARG) #SRs 7:5
10:08 | James Craven (GBR) vs sdtoot (GBR) #SRs 2:4

Qualifying Second Round

Matches counted: 32
Matches remaining: 0

22:21 | (1) Felipe99 (CHI) vs -Evita- (LAT) #SRs 8:8
23:24 | Adder A216 (NED) vs ghan (SRB) #SRs 8:9
21:00 | (2) jmf07 (AUS) vs Kissing_Rain (CHN) #SRs 9:0
23:24 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs (17) stealthisnick (ITA) #SRs 7:12

21:24 | (3) diego36arg (ARG) vs jcreback (USA) #SRs 9:8
08:23 | MrExcel (GBR) vs (18) rvugt (NED) #SRs 0:10
23:20 | (4) quiron (ARG) vs Ana_I (SRB) #SRs 10:8
24:00 | l_mac (GBR) vs (26) Bolar Bolabi (AUS) #SRs 10:0

24:24 | (5) Snoo Foo (USA) vs DomachowskaDreamer (GER) #SRs 9:10
24:00 | Capriati Rules (USA) vs (22) Enjoy Incubus (ARG) #SRs 10:0
24:26 | (6) starluk (CHN) vs Андреас (SRB) #SRs 12:11
24:23 | Corey Feldman (GBR) vs (24) tennismaster882001 (CRO) #SRs 7:7

21:00 | (7) MuriloBrasil (ARM) vs Pixie (FRA) #SRs 8:0
22:23 | digor (UKR) vs (31) Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SRs 8:8
00:23 | (8) Korvpipa (SWE) vs wacked82 (AUS) #SRs 0:8
23:21 | lucian_iasi (MEX) vs (27) Boarder35m (GER) #SRs 10:8

22:24 | (9) hahaha7 (CRO) vs TKCHQ (ANC) #SRs 9:12
24:22 | Andiyan (NED)vs Tzar (VEN) #SRs 8:10
07:25 | (10) mechi (ARG) vs insieme (AUT) #SRs 0:11
23:24 | coreyschucky (USA) vs (28) muniu (POL) #SRs 12:11

25:26 | (11) lil_cilic (BOT) vs ostm89 (?) #SRs 9:10
23:26 | vmbf (ARM) vs (23) Superior1 (CRO) #SRs 9:11
19:23 | (12) ReyDavid08 (ARG) vs sd3300123 (CHN) #SRs 6:10
23:23 | Deck (ITA) vs (20) Rik. (NED) #SRs 9:10

24:25 | (13) Mincheff (BUL) vs scoobs (GBR) #SRs 6:9
24:00 | EnriqueIG8 (ESP) vs (19) karo_em9 (ARG) #SRs 9:0
23:24 | (14) Luís Santos (POR) vs Eurofighter (GER) #SRs 11:8
25:20 | Lukescion (ITA) vs (21) Mcarvalho (POR) #SRs 9:8

00:24 | (15) Kubecki (POL) vs In The Zone (USA) #SRs 0:9
23:25 | Exponente (ARG) vs (25) Juan Pablo (ARG) #SRs 9:8
23:25 | (16) gagm (CHI) vs James Craven (GBR) #SRs 10:9
23:24 |Manimal (CHI) vs sdtoot (GBR) #SRs 12:11

Qualifying First Round

Matches counted: 63
Matches remaining: 0

00:00 | (1) Felipe99 (CHI) vs bye
39:42 | cmurray (GBR) vs -Evita- (LAT) #SRs 8:5
38:43 | Huff (ROM) vs Adder A216 (NED) #SRs 7:7
38:38 | ghan (SRB) vs (30) hallso (POL) #SRs 6:6, SR2

39:00 | (2) jmf07 (AUS) vs bye #SRs 3:0
43:43 | guaripolo (CHI) vs Kissing_Rain (CHN) #SRs 1:6
42:00 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs jrm (?) walkover #SRs 5:0
00:40 | bye vs (17) stealthisnick (ITA) #SRs 0:5

43:00 | (3) diego36arg (ARG) vs bye #SRs 6:0
40:00 | jcreback (USA) vs sharas36 (ISR) walkover #SRs 7:0
42:45 | Gasquandian (USA) vs MrExcel (GBR) #SRs 8:6
00:00 | bye vs (18) Rvugt (NED)

00:00 | (4) quiron (ARG) vs bye
35:44 | rob88hock (GBR) vs Ana_I (SRB) #SRs 5:3
41:41 | l_mac (GBR) vs CoolyBri (GER) #SRs 10:9
00:00 | bye vs (26) Bolar Bolabi (AUS)

45:00 | (5) Snoo Foo (USA) vs bye #SRs 8:0
38:42 | Winnipeg (CAN) vs DomachowskaDreamer (GER) #SRs 5:9
38:40 | Wildcard Ace (ISR) vs Capriati Rules (USA) #SRs 7:7
00:00 | bye vs (22) Enjoy Incubus (ARG)

00:00 | (6) starluk (CHN) vs bye
37:42 | MH0861 (USA) vs Андреас (SRB) #SRs 5:9
43:42 | Corey Feldman (GBR) vs Betty (ITA) #SRs 4:8
00:00 | bye vs (24) tennismaster882001 (CRO)

43:00 | (7) MuriloBrasil (ARM) vs bye #SRs 6:0
44:00 | Pixie (FRA) vs Hantu (BEL) walkover #SRs 7:0
43:39 | digor (UKR) vs Overlord (FIN) #SRs 7:4
43:44 | Folklore (MDI) vs (31) Mishka Logvi (UKR)#SRs 7:6

00:00 | (8) Korvpipa (SWE) vs bye
38:38 | wacked82 (AUS) vs John John (FRA) #SRs 7:5
37:41 | wildegirl05 (USA) vs lucian_iasi (MEX) #SRs 3:4
00:42 | MZverev-Fan (GER) vs (27) Boarder35m (GER) walkover#SRs 0:5

00:00 | (9) hahaha7 (CRO) vs bye
45:38 | TKCHQ (ANC) vs greatkingrat (GBR) #SRs 3:6
43:44 | Chip_s_m (USA) vs Andiyan (NED) #SRs 8:6
44:37 | Tzar (VEN) vs (32) Pichulman (ANT) #SRs 9:1

00:00 | (10) mechi (ARG) vs bye
41:45 | Genius1787 (ARG) vs insieme (AUT) #SRs 5:7
36:40 | Garlichead (AUT) vs coreyschucky (USA) #SRs 0:5
00:43 | nkp2 (GBR) vs (28) muniu (POL) walkover #SRs 0:3

41:00 | (11) lil_cilic (BOT) vs bye #SRs 4:0
41:41 | vol (BRA) vs ostm89 (?) #SRs 7:7, SR1
41:42 | Yves. (NED) vs vmbf (ARM) #SRs 8:8
00:00 | bye vs (23) Superior1 (CRO)

41:00 | (12) ReyDavid08 (ARG) vs bye #SRs 9:0
45:39 | sd3300123 (CHN) vs Nathaliia (POL) #SRs 7:3
40:41 | save ausdecline (AUS) vs Deck (ITA) #SRs 6:3
00:44 | bye vs (20) Rik. (NED) #SRs 0:6

37:00 | (13) Mincheff (BUL) vs bye #SRs 6:0
00:44 | vianzfzf (CHN) vs scoobs (GBR) walkover #SRs 0:9
00:38 | scapini_federer (BRA) vs EnriqueIG8 (ESP) walkover #SRs 0:5
00:36 | bye vs (19) karo_em9 (ARG) #SRs 0:4

43:00 | (14) Luís Santos (POR) vs bye #SRs 8:0
46:00 | Eurofighter (GER) vs Australian_dream2009 (AUS) walkover #SRs 7:0
41:46 | Marita (ARG) vs Lukescion (ITA) #SRs 6:5
00:38 | bye vs (21) Mcarvalho (POR) #SRs 0:7

00:00 | (15) Kubecki (POL) vs bye
42:00 | In The Zone (USA) vs Harmless (CRO) walkover #SRs 9:0
00:43 | No Lets (USA) vs Exponente (ARG) walkover #SRs 0:4
00:41 | bye vs (25) Juan Pablo (ARG) #SRs 0:6

38:00 | (16) gagm (CHI) vs bye #SRs 6:0
38:00 | James Craven (GBR) vs alex_k (POL) walkover #SRs 7:0
40:45 | poiree (SRB) vs Manimal (CHI) #SRs 5:1
34:00 | sdtoot (GBR) vs (29) angela (COL) walkover #SRs 5:0

keqtqiadv
12-30-2008, 07:04 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post6.png

Main Draw (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/MDDoubles2009.gif)
Qualifying Draw (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/DoublesQualyDraw.gif)

Final

Matches counted: 3
Matches remaining: 0

04:04 | (12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) #SRs 2:2 PTS 20:17

Semifinals

Matches counted: 4
Matches remaining: 0

05:04 | (12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED) #SRs 3:4
04:04 | (11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) vs vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) #SRs 2:3
Quarterfinals

Matches counted: 8
Matches remaining: 0

11:12 | mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI) vs (12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) #SR 4:6
09:14 | (Q) JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED) #SR 6:6
14:11 | (11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) vs Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SR 7:5
12:08 | vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) vs (2) Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM) #SR 7:5

3rd Round

Matches counted: 16
Matches remaining: 0

29:30 | hahaha7 (CRO)/Superior1 (CRO) vs mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI) #SR 14:15
30:24 | (12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs Allez-Alejo (USA)/gaynor (BLR) #SR 11:8
30:30 | (Q) JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) vs Hellcat (GBR)/egiorazz (LIT) #SR 15:15, SR1 shootout: Gonzalez/Gonzalez vs Gonzalez/Gasquet
26:31 | tal20 (ISR)/Tankman (AUS) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED) #SR 10:15

30:30 | (6) Chris 84 (SLO)/SloKid (SLO) vs (11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) #SR 12:13
24:31 | l_mac (GBR)/Snowwy (CAN) vs Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SR 14:16
28:31 | (Q) digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) vs vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) #SR 17:14
29:32 | (15) robuś (POL)/Ria (MAL)vs (2) Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM) #SR 12:13

2nd Round

Matches counted: 32
Matches remaining: 0

52:46 | hahaha7 (CRO)/Superior1 (CRO) vs Gerard (ESP)/AceMaker (ESP) #SR 10:10
53:51 | mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI) vs (13) Nadie (RUS)/Labamba (FIN) #SR 10:10
53:45 | (12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs Colt th Magnific (FRA)/eljab (SUI) #SR 14:12
48:53 | Aleksz (HUN)/Mara_M (ROM) vs Allez-Alejo (USA)/gaynor (BLR) #SR 9:14

50:54 | (4) Crocodile (FRA)/KalleOnAir (GER) vs (Q) JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) #SR 12:13
54:52 | Hellcat (GBR)/egiorazz (LIT) vs (14) TMJordan (CAN)/Hotzenplotz (GER) #SR 13:13
50:53 | Felipe99 (CHI)/gagm (CHI) vs tal20 (ISR)/Tankman (AUS) #SR 15:11
23:54 | (Q) Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED) #SR 6:12

54:50 | (6) Chris 84 (SLO)/SloKid (SLO) vs leoneo (CHN)/Ekin (CHN) #SR 14:9
43:53 | TankingTheSet (NED)/Mincheff (BUL) vs (11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) #SR 9:11
49:51 | (16) Björki (GER)/Peta Pan (AUS) vs l_mac (GBR)/Snowwy (CAN) #SR 11:11
52:55 | (LL) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861(USA) vs Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SR 16:12

48:54 | (8) gulzhan (KAZ)/Smasher (FIN) vs (Q) digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) #SR 9:14
54:47 | vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) vs Dougie (FIN)/Salum (BRA) #SR 14:9
51:50 | (15) robuś (POL)/Ria (MAL) vs (Q) wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) #SR 11:10
38:56 | Foosimoo (USA)/alansk (GBR) vs (2) Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM) #SR 12:14

1st Round

Matches counted: 64
Matches remaining: 0

92:98 | (1) Tytta!. (BRA)/Deboogle!. (USA) vs hahaha7 (CRO)/Superior1 (CRO) #SR 9:11
96:97 | Snoo Foo (USA)/Machiavelli (CRO) vs Gerard (ESP)/AceMaker (ESP) #SR 8:8
88:89 | rototito (URU)/Exponente (ARG) vs mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI) #SR 4:10
87:93 | Drikke (BEL)/MZverev-Fan (GER) vs (13) Nadie (RUS)/Labamba (FIN) #SR 4:10

91:90 | (12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs (Q) stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN) #SR 5:7
94:95 | JMG (GER)/Bolar Bolabi (AUS) vs Colt th Magnific (FRA)/eljab (SUI) #SR 4:11
87:94 | karo_em9 (ARG)/quiron (ARG) vs Aleksz (HUN)/Mara_M (ROM) #SR 7:2
95:91 | Allez-Alejo (USA)/gaynor (BLR) vs (7) Forever-Delayed (GBR)/angela (COL) #SR 7:8

94:91 | (4) Crocodile (FRA)/KalleOnAir (GER) vs muniu (POL)/njnetswill (USA) #SR 7:6
76:94 | kai. (ARG)/mechi (ARG) vs (Q) JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) #SR 5:6
98:94 | Hellcat (GBR)/egiorazz (LIT) vs (LL) Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (SRB) #SR 11:11
73:91 | (Q) insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS) vs (14) TMJordan (CAN)/Hotzenplotz (GER) #SR 6:8

88:97 | (9) invu2day (GBR)/bavaria100 (GER) vs Felipe99 (CHI)/gagm (CHI) #SR 11:8
89:84 | tal20 (ISR)/Tankman (AUS) vs Davidcuervacho (ARG)/FERNET (ARG) #SR 5:7
90:91 | (Q) Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) vs (Q) Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA) #SR 7:6
90:92 | tiptopdaisy (AUT)/Tzar (VEN) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED) #SR 2:9

96:91 | (6) Chris 84 (SLO)/SloKid (SLO) vs nkp2 (GBR)/A_Skywalker (BUL) #SR 10:6
91:91 | leoneo (CHN)/Ekin (CHN) vs manu86 (ARG)/lucho_coria (ARG) #SR 11:9
88:81 | TankingTheSet (NED)/Mincheff (BUL) vs Deathless Mortal (CRO)/Spadea TT (ITA) #SR 7:4
86:91 | (LL) aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS) vs (11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) #SR 7:7

95:89 | (16) Björki (GER)/Peta Pan (AUS) vs (Q) Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI) #SR 6:8
87:92 | ghan (SRB)/rvugt (NED) vs l_mac (GBR)/Snowwy (CAN) #SR 6:7
69:94 | georg (ROM)/Huff (ROM) vs (LL) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861(USA) #SR 3:9
95:92 | Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR) vs (3) keqtqiadv (BRA)/Zirconek (BRA) #SR 12:11

95:91 | (8) gulzhan (KAZ)/Smasher (FIN) vs ExcaliburII (ARG)/GustavoM_Fan (ARG) #SR 5:7
89:93 | meninosantos (POR)/Tomek. (POL) vs (Q) digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) #SR 8:1
83:93 | vmbf (ARM)/MuriloBrasil (ARM) vs vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) #SR 6:12
94:92 | Dougie (FIN)/Salum (BRA) vs (10) JeffCandoi (ZIM)/Duncan (ZIM) #SR 12:4

98:94 | (15) robuś (POL)/Ria (MAL) vs maldini (SUI)/propaganda (BUL) #SR 5:11
95:80 | (Q) wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) vs diego36arg (ARG)/scarface (ARG) #SR 5:6
95:92 | Foosimoo (USA)/alansk (GBR) vs Filipo (BUL)/trucul (FRA) #SR 7:9
88:96 | balloon (SIN)/John John (FRA) vs (2) Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM) #SR 10:7

adee-gee/MH0861 replace linus/Gavnich77
Rik./Andiyan replace Alonsofz/zxcv
aussie_fan/save ausdecline replace ClaudiuS/Nathaliia

Qualifying Final Round

Matches counted: 16
Matches remaining: 0

19:14 |Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI) vs (16) DomachowskaDreamer (GER)/Jens (GER) #SR 7:6
15:20 | (2) Dupuis2006 (CAN)/Hantu (BEL) vs insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS) #SR 9:4
19:17 | wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) vs Pigpen Stinks (USA)/lil_cilic (BOT) #SR 12:9
20:24 | (4) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861 (USA) vs JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) #SR 8:14

20:18 | digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) vs Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (NED) #SR 11:10
19:16 | (6) Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) vs Albop (CHI)/Jimnik (SRB) #SR 9:10 Stoppini vs Stadler
15:26 | -Evita- (LAT)/scoobs (GBR) vs Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA) #SR 7:14
17:23 | aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS) vs (10) stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN) #SR 8:12

Qualifying Second Round

Matches counted: 32
Matches remaining:0

24:41 | (1) Corey Feldman (GBR)/Nikki♥ (MON) vs Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI) #SRs 7:21
10:47 | SeagullUK (GBR)/Garlichead (AUT) vs (16) DomachowskaDreamer (GER)/Jens (GER) #SRs 1:22
48:44 | (2) Dupuis2006 (CAN)/Hantu (BEL) vs Ana_I (SRB)/TKCHQ (ANC) #SRs 26:20
46:44 | insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS) vs (9) Genius1787 (ARG)Blarghman (CAN) #SRs 20:18

45:46 | (3) Mago#01 (ARG)/Marita (ARG) vs wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) #SRs 20:17
50:48 | Pigpen Stinks (USA)/lil_cilic (BOT) vs (14) HenryMag (POR)/Luís Santos (POR) #SRs 20:22
38:33 | (4) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861 (USA) vs vol (BRA)/CoolyBri (GER) #SRs 18:11
47:45 | JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) vs (15) sexyboy (POL)/hallso (POL) #SRs 17:19

42:44 | (5) superhoops (GBR)/ReyDavid08 (ARG) vs digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) #SRs 16:17
47:45 | Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (NED) vs (13) coreyschucky (USA)/qczi (HUN) #SRs 18:24
48:47 | (6) Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) vs tennismaster882001 (CRO)/Eurofighter (GER) #SRs 21:15
47:23 | Albop (CHI)/Jimnik (SRB) vs (11) ChinoRios4Ever (CHI)/2xmanx (CHI) #SRs 18:10

00:46 | (7) Korvpipa (SWE)/Enjoy Incubus (ARG) vs -Evita- (LAT)/scoobs (GBR) #SRs 0:17
48:42 | Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA) vs (12) Boarder35m (GER)/Betty (ITA) #SRs 19:13
47:48 | (8) starluk (CHN)/sd3300123 (CHN) vs aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS) #SRs 22:21
46:49 | Adder A216 (NED)/Yves. (NED) vs (10) stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN) #SRs 17:22

Qualifying First Round

Matches counted: 63
Matches remaining: 0

43:00 | (1) Corey Feldman (GBR)/Nikki♥ (MON) vs bye #SR 4:0
82:77 | Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI) vs Gallina (ARG)/Vicek (POL) #SR 2:10
36:00 | SeagullUK (GBR)/Garlichead (AUT) vs bye #SR 0:0
00:90 | bye vs (16) DomachowskaDreamer (GER)/Jens (GER) #SR 0:15

00:00 | (2) Dupuis2006 (CAN)/Hantu (BEL) vs bye
89:00 | Ana_I (SRB)/TKCHQ (ANC) vs bye #SR 6:0
84:76 | insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS) vs greatkingrat (GBR)/mcarvalho (POR) #SR 10:13
00:83 | bye vs (9) Genius1787 (ARG)Blarghman (CAN) #SR 0:10

84:00 | (3) Mago#01 (ARG)/Marita (ARG) vs bye #SR 10:0
79:42 | wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) vs Gasquandian (USA)/scapini_federer (BRA) no picks from scapini_federer #SR 10:8
83:00 | Pigpen Stinks (USA)/lil_cilic (BOT) vs bye #SR 8:0
00:43 | bye vs (14) HenryMag (POR)/Luís Santos (POR) #SR 0:8

37:00 | (4) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861 (USA)vs bye #SR 5:0
82:38 | vol (BRA)/CoolyBri (GER) vs Winnipeg (CAN)/No Lets (USA) no picks No Lets #SR 16:5
83:45 | JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) vs Harmless (CRO)/MrExcel (GBR) no picks Harmless #SR 7:6
00:38 | bye vs (15) sexyboy (POL)/hallso (POL) #SR 0:6

41:00 | (5) superhoops (GBR)/ReyDavid08 (ARG) vs bye #SR 9:0
85:76 | digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) vs extremaduratenis (ESP)/sdtoot (GBR) #SR 10:10
88:76 | Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (NED) vs wildegirl05 (USA)/cmurray (GBR) #SR 12:11
00:80 | bye vs (13) coreyschucky (USA)/qczi (HUN) #SR 0:10

89:00 | (6) Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) vs bye #SR 13:0
46:00 | tennismaster882001 (CRO)/Eurofighter (GER) vs bye #SR 7:0
40:00 | Albop (CHI)/Jimnik (SRB) vs bye #SR 5:0
00:44 | bye vs (11) ChinoRios4Ever (CHI)/2xmanx (CHI) #SR 0:9

00:00 | (7) Korvpipa (SWE)/Enjoy Incubus (ARG) vs bye
82:86 | Андреас (SRB)/poiree (SRB) vs -Evita- (LAT)/scoobs (GBR) #SR 14:14
79:82 | EnriqueIG8 (ESP)/lucian_iasi (MEX) vs Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA) #SR 9:16
00:84 | bye vs (12) Boarder35m (GER)/Betty (ITA) #SR 0:13

45:00 | (8) starluk (CHN)/sd3300123 (CHN) vs bye #SR 7:0
40:69 | jcreback (USA)/alex_k (POL) vs aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS) no picks alex_k #SR 7:11
84:78 | Adder A216 (NED)/Yves. (NED) vs rob88hock (GBR)/Kissing_Rain (CHN) #SR 15:11
00:79 | bye vs (10) stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN) #SR 0:9

Tytta!.
12-30-2008, 07:05 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post7.png


Please read this post before sending your picks in


Send your picks to BOTH Tytta!. AND keqtqiadv. IF you DON'T DO THIS, your picks WON'T be valid, it doesn't matter if you are playing only singles or doubles. DO IT PLEASE.
If it's a non SR or PTS match: Send ONLY the winner of the match. We don't need to know the player's nationality, if he's a seeded player, their first name or if he's a qualifier/WC/LL.EXAMPLE:

(2) Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Correct:

Federer
Bellucci

Wrong:

(2) Roger FEDERER (SUI)
Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)
Roger Federer
Thomaz Bellucci
Fed
Beluci
Belluci
Belucci
R. Federer
T. Bellucci
Roger
Thomaz
Federer.
Bellucci.
(2) Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)
(2) Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA) Federer
(2) Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA) - Winner: Federer
(2) Roger FEDERER (SUI) beats Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)
(2) Roger FEDERER (SUI) loses to Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

If it's only a SR match: Keep in mind the instructions above, adding after the player's last name the SR you chose for the match, separed by a "-".EXAMPLE:

(1) Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Oscar HERNANDEZ (ESP) SR11

Correct:

Nadal 3-0
Nadal 3-1
Nadal 3-2
Hernandez 3-0
Hernandez 3-1
Hernandez 3-2

Wrong:

(1) Rafael NADAL (ESP) 3-0
(1) Rafael NADAL (ESP) 30
Oscar HERNANDEZ (ESP) 3-2
Oscar HERNANDEZ (ESP) 32
Rafael Nadal 3-0
Rafael Nadal 30
Oscar Hernandez 3-1
Oscar Hernandez 31
Nadal 30
Hernandez 31
Nadal SR11 3-1
Hernandez SR11 3-2
Nadal 64 46 63 75
Hernandez 46 36 64 76 63

This is also wrong:
Federer
Nadal
...
Blake

All 3-0

If it's a PTS match:Once again, keep in mind both instructions above. But now you should write the player's last name, the SR and then the PTS.EXAMPLE:

(1) Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs (2) Roger FEDERER (SUI) SR1 PTS

Correct:

Nadal 3-0 75 76 62
Nadal 3-0 7-5 7-6 6-2
Nadal 3-0 7/5 7/6 6/2
Federer 3-0 75 76 62
Federer 3-0 7-5 7-6 6-2
Federer 3-0 7/5 7/6 6/2


Wrong:

Nadal 75 76 62
Nadal 7-5 7-6 6-2
Nadal 7/5 7/6 6/2
Nadal 30 75 76 62
Nadal 30 7-5 7-6 6-2
Nadal 30 7/5 7/6 6/2
Nadal 75 76 62 3-0
Nadal 7-5 7-6 6-2 3-0
Nadal 7/5 7/6 6/2 3-0
Nadal 3-0 36 75 64 61
Nadal 3-2 36 46 75 64 76
Nadal 3-0 64 64 74
Nadal 3-0 64 64 86
Federer 75 76 62
Federer 7-5 7-6 6-2
Federer 7/5 7/6 6/2
Federer 30 75 76 62
Federer 30 7-5 7-6 6-2
Federer 30 7/5 7/6 6/2
Federer 75 76 62 3-0
Federer 7-5 7-6 6-2 3-0
Federer 7/5 7/6 6/2 3-0
Federer 3-0 36 75 64 61
Federer 3-2 36 46 75 64 76
Federer 3-0 64 64 74
Federer 3-0 64 64 86

This is also wrong:
Federer
Nadal
...
Blake

All 61 62 63

PLEASE NOTE:
Qualifying matches are best of 3 sets;
There is no TB in the 3rd set;
Main draw matches are best of 5 sets;
There is no TB in the 5th set. Please follow these instructions. It's gonna make our job much easier and make differences be posted earlier :D

keqtqiadv
12-30-2008, 07:06 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post8.png

F

Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 5:59 PM
vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) vs (12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG)
Not before 8:02PM
(Q) Rik. (NED) vs (12) Foosimoo (USA)

SF


Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 12:59 PM
(11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) vs vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER)
Not before 3:29PM
(Q) Rik. (NED) vs Björki (GER)
Not before 7:44 PM
(12) Foosimoo (USA) vs (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR)
not before 9:27PM
(12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED)

QF

Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(7) Nando_L (SUI) vs Björki (GER)
followed by
(Q) JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED)
followed by
(11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ) vs Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR)
Not before 7:30 PM
manu86 (ARG) vs (12) Foosimoo (USA)
followed by
vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) vs (2) Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM)

Hisense Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) vs invu2day (GBR)
followed by
Machiavelli (CRO) vs (Q) Rik. (NED)
followed by
mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI) vs (12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG)

R16

Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(7) Nando_L (SUI) vs (Q) Lukescion (ITA)
followed by
invu2day (GBR) vs (25) maldini (SUI)
followed by
(6) Chris 84 (SLO)/SloKid (SLO) vs (11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ)
Not before 7:30 PM
(12) Foosimoo (USA) vs (6) Hotzenplotz (GER)
followed by
tal20 (ISR)/Tankman (AUS) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED)

Hisense Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
felo (CHI) vs Björki (GER)
followed by
(29) gulzhan (KAZ) vs manu86 (ARG)
followed by
(12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs Allez-Alejo (USA)/gaynor (BLR)
followed by
(15) robuś (POL)/Ria (MAL) vs (2) Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM)

Margaret Court Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
trucul (FRA) vs (Q) Rik. (NED)
followed by
hahaha7 (CRO)/Superior1 (CRO) vs mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI)
Not before 6:30 PM
(Q) JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) vs Hellcat (GBR)/egiorazz (LIT)

Tytta!. Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Netin! (ZIM) vs (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR)
Not before 6:30 PM
l_mac (GBR)/Snowwy (CAN) vs Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR)

Gavnich77 Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Machiavelli (CRO) vs RezNik (UKR)
Not before 6:30 PM
(Q) digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) vs vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER)

R32

Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(7) Nando_L (SUI) vs georg (ROM)
followed by
(Q) Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED)
followed by
(6) Chris 84 (SLO)/SloKid (SLO) vs leoneo (CHN)/Ekin (CHN)
Not before 7:30 PM
(4) Crocodile (FRA)/KalleOnAir (GER) vs (Q) JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA)
followed by
(16) Björki (GER)/Peta Pan (AUS) vs l_mac (GBR)/Snowwy (CAN)

Hisense Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(25) maldini (SUI) vs (5) Labamba (FIN)
followed by
TankingTheSet (NED)/Mincheff (BUL) vs (11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ)
followed by
vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER) vs Dougie (FIN)/Salum (BRA)
followed by
Aleksz (HUN)/Mara_M (ROM) vs Allez-Alejo (USA)/gaynor (BLR)

Margaret Court Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Nikki♥ (MON) vs (29) gulzhan (KAZ)
followed by
(12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs Colt th Magnific (FRA)/eljab (SUI)
Not before 5:00 PM
(LL) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861(USA) vs Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR)

Tytta!. Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Ria (MAL) vs (6) Hotzenplotz (GER)
followed by
AceMaker (ESP) vs Björki (GER)
Not before 5:00 PM
Foosimoo (USA)/alansk (GBR) vs (2) Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM)

Gavnich77 Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Netin! (ZIM) vs egiorazz (LAT)
followed by
SeagullUK (GBR) vs (Q) Lukescion (ITA)
Not before 5:00 PM
hahaha7 (CRO)/Superior1 (CRO) vs Gerard (ESP)/AceMaker (ESP)

Court ClaudiuS
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(12) Foosimoo (USA) vs ChinoRios4Ever (CHI)
Not before 5:00 PM
felo (CHI) vs Albop (CHI)

Court njnetswill
Matches start at 11:00 AM
RezNik (UKR) vs Salum (BRA)
Not before 5:00 PM
(21) njnetswill (USA) vs manu86 (ARG)

Court balloon
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Dougie (FIN) vs (Q) Rik. (NED)
Not before 5:00 PM
(8) gulzhan (KAZ)/Smasher (FIN) vs (Q) digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR)

Court Forever-Delayed
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(Q) Superior1 (CRO) vs invu2day (GBR)
Not before 5:00 PM
Hellcat (GBR)/egiorazz (LIT) vs (14) TMJordan (CAN)/Hotzenplotz (GER)

Court Tomek.
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) vs robuś (POL)
Not before 5:00 PM
(15) robuś (POL)/Ria (MAL) vs (Q) wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER)

Court Nadie
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(8) gaynor (BLR) vs Machiavelli (CRO)
Not before 5:00 PM
mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI) vs (13) Nadie (RUS)/Labamba (FIN)

Court Tankman
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Ekin (CHN) vs trucul (FRA)
Not before 5:00 PM
Felipe99 (CHI)/gagm (CHI) vs tal20 (ISR)/Tankman (AUS)

Tuesday I

Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
kostas kastoria (GRE) vs (5) Labamba (FIN)
followed by
(7) Nando_L (SUI) vs (Q) Rvugt (NED)
followed by
adee-gee (BLR) vs (6) Hotzenplotz (GER)
followed by
(LL) aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS) vs (11) Wolves68 (FRA)/Renaud (KAZ)
Not before 7:30 PM
tiptopdaisy (AUT)/Tzar (VEN) vs (5) Troickitard (SRB)/Sheva (NED)
followed by
(16) Björki (GER)/Peta Pan (AUS) vs (Q) Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI)

Hisense Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
manu86 (ARG) vs (14) GlennMirnyi (BRA)
followed by
(12) Foosimoo (USA) vs ZackBusner (GER)
followed by
invu2day (GBR) vs (24) Sheva (NED)
followed by
JMG (GER)/Bolar Bolabi (AUS) vs Colt th Magnific (FRA)/eljab (SUI)
followed by
(6) Chris 84 (SLO)/SloKid (SLO) vs nkp2 (GBR)/A_Skywalker (BUL)

Margaret Court Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
GustavoM_Fan (ARG) vs Netin! (ZIM)
followed by
(25) maldini (SUI) vs Mara_M (ROM)
followed by
(8) gulzhan (KAZ)/Smasher (FIN) vs ExcaliburII (ARG)/GustavoM_Fan (ARG)
followed by
(12) GlennMirnyi (BRA)/FiBeR (ARG) vs (Q) stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN)
followed by
georg (ROM)/Huff (ROM) vs (LL) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861(USA)

Tytta!. Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
trucul (FRA) vs (17) Deboogle!. (USA)
followed by
Wolves68 (FRA) vs (Q) Rik. (NED)
followed by
leoneo (CHN)/Ekin (CHN) vs manu86 (ARG)/lucho_coria (ARG)
followed by
Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (UKR) vs (3) keqtqiadv (BRA)/Zirconek (BRA)
followed by
(1) Tytta!. (BRA)/Deboogle!. (USA) vs hahaha7 (CRO)/Superior1 (CRO)

Gavnich77 Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Nikki♥ (MON) vs Gavnich77 (AUT)
followed by
(Q) Андреас (SRB) vs Björki (GER)
followed by
(Q) Lukescion (ITA) vs (11) KalleOnAir (GER)
followed by
vmbf (ARM)/MuriloBrasil (ARM) vs vamos israel (ISR)/ZackBusner (GER)
followed by
kai. (ARG)/mechi (ARG) vs (Q) JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA)

Court ClaudiuS
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Albop (CHI) vs (23) JMG (GER)
followed by vamos israel (ISR) vs ChinoRios4Ever (CHI)
followed by
georg (ROM) vs QWE (CHI)
followed by
rototito (URU)/Exponente (ARG) vs mainman (CHI)/felo (CHI)
followed by
TankingTheSet (NED)/Mincheff (BUL) vs Deathless Mortal (CRO)/Spadea TT (ITA)
followed by
(9) invu2day (GBR)/bavaria100 (GER) vs Felipe99 (CHI)/gagm (CHI)

Court njnetswill
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(21) njnetswill (USA) vs Blarghman (CAN)
followed by
felo (CHI) vs (Q) In The Zone (USA)
followed by
(Q) Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) vs (Q) Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA)
followed by
Hellcat (GBR)/egiorazz (LIT) vs (LL) Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (SRB)
followed by
(4) Crocodile (FRA)/KalleOnAir (GER) vs muniu (POL)/njnetswill (USA)

Court balloon
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(16) SloKid (SLO) vs Ekin (CHN)
followed by
Jens (GER) vs (29) gulzhan (KAZ)
followed by
Gerard (ESP) vs AceMaker (ESP)
followed by
ghan (SRB)/rvugt (NED) vs l_mac (GBR)/Snowwy (CAN)
followed by
balloon (SIN)/John John (FRA) vs (2) Nando_L (SUI)/Netin! (ZIM)

Court Forever-Delayed
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(19) Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs RezNik (UKR)
followed by
(22) Hellcat (GBR) vs (Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR)
followed by
(29) alansk (GBR) vs Ria (MAL)
followed by
SeagullUK (GBR) vs Jimnik (SRB)
followed by
Allez-Alejo (USA)/gaynor (BLR) vs (7) Forever-Delayed (GBR)/angela (COL)
followed by
Foosimoo (USA)/alansk (GBR) vs Filipo (BUL)/trucul (FRA)

Court Tomek.
Matches start at 11:00 AM
robuś (POL) vs (15) Tomek. (POL)
followed by
Salum (BRA) vs Colt th Magnific (FRA)
followed by
(Q) Superior1 (CRO) vs (Q) quiron (ARG)
followed by
meninosantos (POR)/Tomek. (POL) vs (Q) digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR)
followed by
(15) robuś (POL)/Ria (MAL) vs maldini (SUI)/propaganda (BUL)
followed by
Snoo Foo (USA)/Machiavelli (CRO) vs Gerard (ESP)/AceMaker (ESP)

Court Nadie
Matches start at 11:00 AM
egiorazz (LAT) vs (28) TMJordan (CAN)
followed by
(8) gaynor (BLR) vs Aleksz (HUN)
followed by
Dougie (FIN)/Salum (BRA) vs (10) JeffCandoi (ZIM)/Duncan (ZIM)
followed by
Drikke (BEL)/MZverev-Fan (GER) vs (13) Nadie (RUS)/Labamba (FIN)
followed by
karo_em9 (ARG)/quiron (ARG) vs Aleksz (HUN)/Mara_M (ROM)

Court Tankman
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Machiavelli (CRO) vs Duncan (ZIM)
followed by
Dougie (FIN) vs (Q) wacked82 (AUS)
followed by
(Q) wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) vs diego36arg (ARG)/scarface (ARG)
followed by
tal20 (ISR)/Tankman (AUS) vs Davidcuervacho (ARG)/FERNET (ARG)
followed by
(Q) insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS) vs (14) TMJordan (CAN)/Hotzenplotz (GER)

Monday I

Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(1) Renaud (KAZ) vs Nikki♥ (MON)
followed by
qczi (HUN) vs (5) Labamba (FIN)
followed by
(Q) Rik. (NED) vs (4) Troickitard (SRB)
followed by
adee-gee (BLR) vs Peta Pan (AUS)
Not before 7:30 PM
(3) bavaria100 (GER) vs GustavoM_Fan (ARG)
followed by
Björki (GER) vs (2) Tytta!. (BRA)

Hisense Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Allez-Alejo (USA) vs (23) JMG (GER)
followed by
superhoops (GBR) vs (11) KalleOnAir (GER)
followed by
Colt th Magnific (FRA) vs (9) FiBeR (ARG)
followed by
(20) Zirconek (BRA) vs SeagullUK (GBR)
followed by
(7) Nando_L (SUI) vs tiptopdaisy (AUT)

Margaret Court Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Mr Brightside (ITA) vs trucul (FRA)
followed by
(10) Chris 84 (SLO) vs (Q) Superior1 (CRO)
followed by
Duncan (ZIM) vs (31) Crocodile (FRA)
followed by
Deathless Mortal (CRO) vs kostas kastoria (GRE)
followed by
Filipo (BUL) vs (14) GlennMirnyi (BRA)

Tytta!. Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(12) Foosimoo (USA) vs scarface (ARG)
followed by
(13) keqtqiadv (BRA) vs felo (CHI)
followed by
aussie_fan (AUS) vs (17) Deboogle!. (USA)
followed by
HenryMag (POR) vs Netin! (ZIM)
followed by
ChinoRios4Ever (CHI) vs (18) Smasher (FIN)

Gavnich77 Arena
Matches start at 11:00 AM
sexyboy (POL) vs Gavnich77 (AUT)
followed by
manu86 (ARG) vs propaganda (BUL)
followed by
(25) maldini (SUI) vs (Q) ghan (SRB)
followed by
(27) JM-Del-Potro (ITA) vs Dougie (FIN)
followed by
RezNik (UKR) vs A_Skywalker (BUL)

Court ClaudiuS
Matches start at 11:00 AM
ClaudiuS (CHI) vs invu2day (GBR)
followed by
ExcaliburII (ARG) vs Albop (CHI)
followed by
zxcv (CHI) vs Ria (MAL)
followed by
(22) Hellcat (GBR) vs Alonsofz (CHI)
followed by
Wolves68 (FRA) vs 2xmanx (CHI)
followed by
QWE (CHI) vs (32) JeffCandoi (ZIM)

Court njnetswill
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(21) njnetswill (USA) vs kai. (ARG)
followed by
(Q) In The Zone (USA) vs meninosantos (POR)
followed by
(Q) muniu (POL) vs (24) Sheva (NED)
followed by
Spadea TT (ITA) vs Blarghman (CAN)
followed by
Mara_M (ROM) vs Dupuis2006 (CAN)

Court balloon
Matches start at 11:00 AM
AceMaker (ESP) vs balloon (SIN)
followed by
(Q) Capriati Rules (USA) vs (29) gulzhan (KAZ)
followed by
leoneo (CHN) vs Machiavelli (CRO)
followed by
Salum (BRA) vs linus (CHN)
followed by
marcelwks (POL) vs Ekin (CHN)

Court Forever-Delayed
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(19) Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs Pipgpen Stinks (USA)
followed by
(29) alansk (GBR) vs FERNET (ARG)
followed by
(Q) Mishka Logvi (UKR) vs jazar (GBR)
followed by
(8) gaynor (BLR) vs (Q) James Craven (GBR)
followed by
Davidcuervacho (ARG) vs (6) Hotzenplotz (GER)
followed by
(Q) Lukescion (ITA) vs mainman (CHI)

Court Tomek.
Matches start at 11:00 AM
eljab (SUI) vs (15) Tomek. (POL)
followed by
robuś (POL) vs Vicek (POL)
followed by
(16) SloKid (SLO) vs tal20 (ISR)
followed by
TankingTheSet (NED) vs Jimnik (SRB)
followed by
(Q) Rvugt (NED) vs (Q) EnriqueIG8 (ESP)
followed by
(Q) Андреас (SRB) vs Mago#01 (ARG)

Court Nadie
Matches start at 11:00 AM
(26) Nadie (RUS) vs Gerard (ESP)
followed by
Dmitriy (RUS) vs ZackBusner (GER)
followed by
vamos israel (ISR) vs rototito (URU)
followed by
(Q) stealthisnick (ITA) vs egiorazz (LAT)
followed by
Gallina (ARG) vs georg (ROM)

Court Tankman
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Tankman (AUS) vs (28) TMJordan (CAN)
followed by
Snowwy (CAN) vs (Q) wacked82 (AUS)
followed by
(Q) TKCHQ (ANC) vs Aleksz (HUN)
followed by
lucho_coria (ARG) vs Jens (GER)
followed by
(Q) quiron (ARG) vs Drikke (BEL)

Qualifying R3

Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(4) quiron (ARG) vs l_mac (GBR)
followed by
aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS) vs (10) stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN)

Vodafone Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(2) jmf07 (AUS) vs (17) stealthisnick (ITA)
followed by
(4) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861 (USA) vs JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA)
Margaret Court Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
In The Zone (USA) vs (25) Juan Pablo (ARG)
followed by
ostm89 (?) vs (23) Superior1 (CRO)

Tytta!. Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
Андреас (SRB) vs Corey Feldman (GBR)
followed by
wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) vs Pigpen Stinks (USA)/lil_cilic (BOT)

Gavnich77 Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
TKCHQ (ANC) vs Andiyan (NED)
followed by
jcreback (USA) vs (18) rvugt (NED)

Court ClaudiuS
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(1) Felipe99 (CHI) vs ghan (SRB)
followed by
Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI) vs (16) DomachowskaDreamer (GER)/Jens (GER)

Court njnetswill
Matches start at 10:00 AM
DomachowskaDreamer (GER) vs Capriati Rules (USA)
followed by
-Evita- (LAT)/scoobs (GBR) vs Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA)

Court balloon
Matches start at 10:00 AM
sd3300123 (CHN) vs (20) Rik. (NED)
followed by
digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) vs Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (NED)

Court Forever-Delayed
Matches start at 10:00 AM
scoobs (GBR) vs EnriqueIG8 (ESP)
followed by
James Craven (GBR) vs sdtoot (GBR)

Court Tomek.
Matches start at 10:00 AM
insieme (AUT) vs (28) muniu (POL)
followed by
(6) Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) vs Albop (CHI)/Jimnik (SRB)

Court Nadie
Matches start at 10:00 AM
Eurofighter (GER) vs Lukescion (ITA)
followed by
(7) MuriloBrasil (ARM) vs (31) Mishka Logvi (UKR)

Court Tankman
Matches start at 10:00 AM
wacked82 (AUS) vs lucian_iasi (MEX)
followed by
(2) Dupuis2006 (CAN)/Hantu (BEL) vs insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS)

Qualifying R2


Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(2) jmf07 (AUS) vs Kissing_Rain (CHN)
followed by
l_mac (GBR) vs (26) Bolar Bolabi (AUS)
followed by
(8) starluk (CHN)/sd3300123 (CHN) vs aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS)
followed by
(4) adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861 (USA) vs vol (BRA)/CoolyBri (GER)

Vodafone Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(3) diego36arg (ARG) vs jcreback (USA)
followed by
coreyschucky (USA) vs (28) muniu (POL)
followed by
Deck (ITA) vs (20) Rik. (NED)
followed by
Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (NED) vs (13) coreyschucky (USA)/qczi (HUN)

Margaret Court Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(10) mechi (ARG) vs insieme (AUT)
followed by
(4) quiron (ARG) vs Ana_I (SRB)
followed by
Capriati Rules (USA) vs (22) Enjoy Incubus (ARG)
followed by
(6) Mr Brightside (ITA)/Folklore (MDI) vs tennismaster882001 (CRO)/Eurofighter (GER)

Tytta!. Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(7) MuriloBrasil (ARM) vs Pixie (FRA)
followed by
EnriqueIG8 (ESP) vs (19) karo_em9 (ARG)
followed by
(14) Luís Santos (POR) vs Eurofighter (GER)
followed by
Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA) vs (12) Boarder35m (GER)/Betty (ITA)

Gavnich77 Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
lucian_iasi (MEX) vs (27) Boarder35m (GER)
followed by
Corey Feldman (GBR) vs (24) tennismaster882001 (CRO)
followed by
Manimal (CHI) vs sdtoot (GBR)
followed by
(7) Korvpipa (SWE)/Enjoy Incubus (ARG) vs Evita- (LAT)/scoobs (GBR)

Court ClaudiuS
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(12) ReyDavid08 (ARG) vs sd3300123 (CHN)
followed by
(1) Felipe99 (CHI) vs -Evita- (LAT)
followed by
Albop (CHI)/Jimnik (SRB) vs (11) ChinoRios4Ever (CHI)/2xmanx (CHI)
followed by
(1) Corey Feldman (GBR)/Nikki♥ (MON) vs Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI)

Court njnetswill
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(5) Snoo Foo (USA) vs DomachowskaDreamer (GER)
followed by
(15) Kubecki (POL) vs In The Zone (USA)
followed by
Andiyan (NED) vs Tzar (VEN)
followed by
(2) Dupuis2006 (CAN)/Hantu (BEL) vs Ana_I (SRB)/TKCHQ (ANC)

Court balloon
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(6) starluk (CHN) vs Андреас (SRB)
followed by
digor (UKR) vs (31) Mishka Logvi (UKR)
followed by
(11) lil_cilic (BOT) vs ostm89 (?)
followed by
Pigpen Stinks (USA)/lil_cilic (BOT) vs (14) HenryMag (POR)/Luís Santos (POR)

Court Forever-Delayed
Matches start at 10:00 AM
Lukescion (ITA) vs (21) Mcarvalho (POR)
followed by
(13) Mincheff (BUL) vs scoobs (GBR)
followed by
(16) gagm (CHI) vs James Craven (GBR)
followed by
SeagullUK (GBR)/Garlichead (AUT) vs (16) DomachowskaDreamer (GER)/Jens (GER)

Court Tomek.
Matches start at 10:00 AM
MrExcel (GBR) vs (18) Rvugt (NED)
followed by
extremaduratenis (ESP) vs (17) stealthisnick (ITA)
followed by
JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) vs (15) sexyboy (POL)/hallso (POL)
followed by
Adder A216 (NED)/Yves. (NED) vs (10) stealthisnick (ITA)/Overlord (FIN)

Court Nadie
Matches start at 10:00 AM
Adder A216 (NED) vs ghan (SRB)
followed by
(9) hahaha7 (CRO) vs TKCHQ (ANC)
followed by
vmbf (ARM) vs (23) Superior1 (CRO)
followed by
(5) superhoops (GBR)/ReyDavid08 (ARG) vs digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR)

Court Tankman
Matches start at 10:00 AM
(8) Korvpipa (SWE) vs wacked82 (AUS)
followed by
Exponente (ARG) vs (25) Juan Pablo (ARG)
followed by
insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS) vs (9) Genius1787 (ARG)Blarghman (CAN)
followed by
(3) Mago#01 (ARG)/Marita (ARG) vs wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER)
Qualifying R1

Rod Laver Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
Garlichead (AUT) vs coreyschucky (USA)
followed by
TKCHQ (ANC) vs greatkingrat (GBR)
followed by
sdtoot (GBR) vs (29) angela (COL)
followed by
jcreback (USA)/alex_k (POL) vs aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS)
Not before 7:00 PM
insieme (AUT)/jmf07 (AUS) vs greatkingrat (GBR)/mcarvalho (POR)

Vodafone Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
rob88hock (GBR) vs Ana_I (SRB)
followed by
sd3300123 (CHN) vs Nathaliia (POL)
followed by
nkp2 (GBR) vs (28) muniu (POL)
followed by
MZverev-Fan (GER) vs (27) Boarder35m (GER)

Margaret Court Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
l_mac (GBR) vs CoolyBri (GER)
followed by
Corey Feldman (GBR) vs Betty (ITA)
followed by
vianzfzf (CHN) vs scoobs (GBR)
followed by
Pixie (FRA) vs Hantu (BEL)

Tytta!. Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
save ausdecline (AUS) vs Deck (ITA)
followed by
Gasquandian (USA) vs MrExcel (GBR)
followed by
cmurray (GBR) vs -Evita- (LAT)
followed by
Андреас (SRB)/poiree (SRB) vs -Evita- (LAT)/scoobs (GBR)

Gavnich77 Arena
Matches start at 10:00 AM
Folklore (MDI) vs (31) Mishka Logvi (UKR)
followed by
Tzar (VEN) vs (32) Pichulman (ANT)
followed by
Huff (ROM) vs Adder A216 (NED)
followed by
JM-Del-Potro (ITA)/Lukescion (ITA) vs Harmless (CRO)/MrExcel (GBR)

Court ClaudiuS
Matches start at 10:00 AM
guaripolo (CHI) vs Kissing_Rain (CHN)
followed by
poiree (SRB) vs Manimal (CHI)
followed by
Genius1787 (ARG) vs insieme (AUT)
followed by
Pichulman (ANT)/Manimal (CHI) vs Gallina (ARG)/Vicek (POL)

Court njnetswill
Matches start at 10:00 AM
No Lets (USA) vs Exponente (ARG)
followed by
In The Zone (USA) vs Harmless (CRO)
followed by
wildegirl05 (USA) vs lucian_iasi (MEX)
followed by
EnriqueIG8 (ESP)/lucian_iasi (MEX) vs Capriati Rules (USA)/In The Zone (USA)

Court balloon
Matches start at 10:00 AM
vol (BRA) vs ostm89 (?)
followed by
Yves. (NED) vs vmbf (ARM)
followed by
Winnipeg (CAN) vs DomachowskaDreamer (GER)
followed by
Adder A216 (NED)/Yves. (NED) vs rob88hock (GBR)/Kissing_Rain (CHN)

Court Forever-Delayed
Matches start at 10:00 AM
scapini_federer (BRA) vs EnriqueIG8 (ESP)
followed by
Chip_s_m (USA) vs Andiyan (NED)
followed by
Marita (ARG) vs Lukescion (ITA)
followed by
vol (BRA)/CoolyBri (GER) vs Winnipeg (CAN)/No Lets (USA)

Court Tomek.
Matches start at 10:00 AM
ghan (SRB) vs (30) hallso (POL)
followed by
James Craven (GBR) vs alex_k (POL)
followed by
MH0861 (USA) vs Андреас (SRB)
followed by
Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (NED) vs wildegirl05 (USA)/cmurray (GBR)

Court Nadie
Matches start at 10:00 AM
Wildcard Ace (ISR) vs Capriati Rules (USA)
followed by
jcreback (USA) vs sharas36 (ISR)
followed by
digor (UKR) vs Overlord (FIN)
followed by
digor (UKR)/RezNik (UKR) vs extremaduratenis (ESP)/sdtoot (GBR)

Court Tankman
Matches start at 10:00 AM
extremaduratenis (ESP) vs jrm (?)
followed by
wacked82 (AUS) vs John John (FRA)
followed by
Eurofighter (GER) vs Australian_dream2009 (AUS)
followed by
wacked82 (AUS)/Deck (GER) vs Gasquandian (USA)/scapini_federer (BRA)

keqtqiadv
12-30-2008, 07:06 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post9.png

TT SCHEDULE

Singles
TT Qualifying 1st Round - AO Qualy 1st round
TT Qualifying 2nd Round - AO Qualy 2nd round
TT Qualifying 3rd Round - AO Qualy 3rd round
TT 1st Round - Monday I
TT 2nd Round - Tuesday I
TT 3rd Round - AO R64
TT 4th Round - AO R32
TT Quarterfinals - AO R16
TT Semifinals - AO QF
TT Final - AO SF + F

Doubles
TT Qualifying 1st Round - AO Qualy 1st round
TT Qualifying 2nd Round - AO Qualy 2nd round
TT Qualifying 3rd Round- AO Qualy 3rd round
TT 1st Round - AO R128
TT 2nd Round - AO R64
TT 3rd Round - AO R32
TT Quarterfinals - AO R16
TT Semifinals - AO QF
TT Final - AO SF + F Sunday II

Instructions of how to send in picks (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943248&postcount=7)
TT Schedule of Play (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=7943249&postcount=8)
World Clock (http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock)

Nadal vs Federer SR1 PTS

Send your picks to BOTH Tytta!. AND keqtqiadv. IF you DON'T DO THIS, your picks WON'T be valid, it doesn't matter if you are playing only singles or doubles. DO IT PLEASE.
If it's a non SR or PTS match (PINK): Send ONLY the winner of the match. We don't need to know the player's nationality, if he's a seeded player, their first name or if he's a qualifier/WC/LL.
If it's only a SR match (PURPLE): Keep in mind the instructions above, adding after the player's last name the SR you chose for the match, separed by a "-". No PTS please!

If it's a PTS match (ORANGE):Once again, keep in mind both instructions above. But now you should write the player's last name, the SR and then the PTS.
Main draw matches are best of 5 sets;
There is no TB in the 5th set.
DON'T SEND PTS's for SRs 2-8
Picks sent after the deadline won't be valid, even if a point hasn't been played.
Sending picks incorrectly
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Third time = Disqualification
Play starts at 7:30 PM Melbourne time (deadline)! Good luck :p
Saturday II

:zzz:

Friday II

Nadal vs Verdasco SR3

Thursday II

Roddick vs Federer SR2

Wednesday II

Verdasco vs Tsonga SR1 PTS
Nadal vs Simon SR2
Tuesday II

Roddick vs Djokovic SR3
Del Potro vs Federer SR4

Monday II

Monfils vs Simon SR1 PTS
Blake vs Tsonga SR2
Murray vs Verdasco SR3
Nadal vs Gonzalez SR4

Sunday I

Del Potro vs Cilic SR5
Baghdatis vs Djokovic SR6
Berdych vs Federer SR7
Roddick vs Robredo SR8

Saturday I

Gasquet vs Gonzalez SR1 PTS
Stepanek vs Verdasco SR2
Ancic vs Simon SR3
Blake vs Andreev SR4
Monfils vs Almagro SR5
Sela vs Tsonga SR6
Murray vs Melzer SR7
Nadal vs Haas SR8

Friday I

Cilic vs Ferrer SR9
Wawrinka vs Berdych SR10
Robredo vs Lu SR11
Baghdatis vs Fish SR12
Safin vs Federer SR13
Del Potro vs Muller SR14
Roddick vs Santoro SR15
Delic vs Djokovic SR16

Thursday I

Karlovic vs Ancic SR1 PTS
Sela vs Hanescu SR2
Gulbis vs Andreev SR3
Beck vs Melzer SR4
Guccione vs Simon SR5
Fognini vs Almagro SR6
Monfils vs Koubek SR7
Gasquet vs Istomin SR8
Haas vs Cipolla SR9
Canas vs Gonzalez SR10
Nadal vs Karanusic
Murray vs Granollers
Blake vs De Chaunac
Clement vs Verdasco
Ljubicic vs Tsonga
Stepanek vs Berrer
Wednesday I

Soderling vs Baghdatis SR11
Cilic vs Tipsarevic SR12
Bolelli vs Fish SR13
Hrbaty vs Ferrer SR14
Robredo vs Troicki SR15
Tomic vs Muller SR16
Santoro vs Kohlschreiber SR17
Mathieu vs Delic SR18
Safin vs Garcia-Lopez SR19
Roddick vs Malisse SR20
Chardy vs Djokovic
Korolev vs Federer
Lu vs Nalbandian
Del Potro vs Mayer
Wawrinka vs Klein
Dabul vs Berdych

Tuesday I

Hewitt vs Gonzalez SR1 PTS
Nishikori vs Melzer SR2 PTS
Stakhovsky vs Clement SR3 PTS
Schuettler vs Sela SR4 PTS
Schwank vs Haas SR5 PTS
Spadea vs Istomin SR6 PTS
Gabashvili vs Granollers SR7 PTS
De Chaunac vs Darcis SR8 PTS
Golubev vs Fognini SR9 PTS
Ljubicic vs Kunitsyn SR10 PTS
Monaco vs Tsonga SR11 PTS
Youzhny vs Koubek SR12 PTS
Guccione vs Devilder SR13 PTS
Canas vs Kindlmann SR14 PTS
Berrer vs Ball SR15 PTS
Hanescu vs Hernych SR16 PTS
Serra vs Karanusic SR17 PTS
Cipolla vs Tursunov SR18 PTS
Beck vs Ebelthite SR19 PTS
Polansky vs Andreev SR20 PTS
Odesnik vs Ancic
Monfils vs Vassallo Arguello
Andujar vs Simon
Gasquet vs Junqueira
Nadal vs C.Rochus
Murray vs Pavel
Stepanek vs Lapentti
Massu vs Almagro
Blake vs Dancevic
Montanes vs Gulbis
Karlovic vs Gimeno-Traver
Mannarino vs Verdasco

Monday I (Singles R1 & Doubles R1 Day One)
Dent vs Delic SR1 PTS
Malisse vs Llodra SR2 PTS
Mathieu vs Nieminen SR3 PTS
Querrey vs Kohlschreiber SR4 PTS
Benneteau vs Baghdatis SR5 PTS
Garcia-Lopez vs Calleri SR6 PTS
Bellucci vs Lu SR7 PTS
Muller vs Lopez SR8 PTS
Korolev vs Moya SR9 PTS
Hrbaty vs Isner SR10 PTS
Bolelli vs Vliegen SR11 PTS
Ginepri vs Berdych SR12 PTS
Ferrero vs Santoro SR13 PTS
Robredo vs Reynolds SR14 PTS
Chardy vs Daniel SR15 PTS
Martin vs Troicki SR16 PTS
Gremelmayr vs Ferrer SR17 PTS
Dabul vs Petzschner SR18 PTS
Phau vs Klein SR19 PTS
Ouahab vs Mayer SR20 PTS
Roddick vs Rehnquist
Stoppini vs Djokovic
Seppi vs Federer
Del Potro vs Zverev
Safin vs Navarro
Starace vs Tomic
Gicquel vs Nalbandian
Groth vs Fish
Cilic vs Anderson
Hernandez vs Tipsarevic
Soderling vs Kendrick
Wawrinka vs Minar

Saturday (Qualifying Final Round - Singles & Doubles)

Delic vs Mayer SR1 PTS
Odesnik vs Luczak SR2
Polansky vs Patience SR3
Ventura vs De Chaunac SR4
Naso vs Kindlmann SR5
Berrer vs Dorsch SR6
Dancevic vs Malisse SR7
A.Beck vs Kubot SR8
Kudryavtsev vs Cipolla SR9
Stoppini vs Stadler SR10
Phau vs Bachinger SR11
Lopez vs Rehnquist SR12
Sela vs Zemlja SR13
Hrbaty vs Chiudinelli SR14
Korolev vs Udomchoke SR15
Sweeting vs Ouahab SR16

Friday (Qualifying Round 2 - Singles & Doubles - Day 2)

Dorsch vs Elgin SR1 PTS
Snobel vs Stadler SR2
Chiudinelli vs K.Beck SR3
Malisse vs Lammer SR4
Stoppini vs Veic SR5
Middelkoop vs Kudryavtsev SR6
Berrer vs Ebden SR7
Poch-Gradin vs Patience SR8
Sorensen vs Polansky SR9
Dancevic vs Vagnozzi SR10
Prodon vs Cipolla SR11
Kubot vs Devvarman SR12
A.Beck vs Im SR13
Millman vs Zemlja SR14
Ghedin vs Hrbaty SR15
Sela vs Lapentti SR16

Thursday (QR2 - S & D)

Delic vs Dlouhy SR17
Ascione vs Luczak SR18
Lopez vs Desein SR19
Ouanna vs Sweeting SR20
De Chaunac vs Bogdanovic
Ouahab vs Montcourt
Sirianni vs Naso
Rehnquist vs De Voest
Odesnik vs Lisnard
Phau vs Crugnola
Mayer vs Kavcic
Korolev vs Sidorenko
Kindlmann vs Brands
Satschko vs Bachinger
Ventura vs Dolgopolov Jr
Cervenak vs Udomchoke

Wednesday (Qualifying R1 - Singles & Doubles)

Marco Chiudinelli vs Scoville Jenkins SR1 PTS
Laurent Recouderc vs Daniel Brands SR2 PTS
Michal Przysiezny vs Olivier Patience SR3 PTS
Kevin Kim vs Josselin Ouanna SR4 PTS
Go Soeda vs Joseph Sirianni SR5 PTS
Edouard Roger-Vasselin vs Lukasz Kubot SR6 PTS
Santiago Ventura vs Jesse Huta Galung SR7 PTS
Yuri Schukin vs Ryan Sweeting SR8 PTS
Boris Pashanski vs Danai Udomchoke SR9 PTS
Michael Lammer vs Alexander Peya SR10 PTS
Alex Bogdanovic vs Mikhail Kukushkin SR11 PTS
Jean-Christophe Faurel vs Simon Stadler SR12 PTS
Luka Gregorc vs Karol Beck SR13 PTS
Matthew Ebden vs Giancarlo Petrazzuolo SR14 PTS
Bjorn Rehnquist vs Paolo Lorenzi SR15 PTS
David Guez vs Lamine Ouahab SR16 PTS
Martin Fischer vs Kyu Tae Im SR17 PTS
Sebastien De Chaunac vs Gary Lugassy SR18 PTS
Andrew Coelho vs Peter Luczak SR19 PTS
Prakash Amritraj vs Somdev Devvarman SR20 PTS
Tatsuma Ito vs Carlos Poch-Gradin
Woong-Sun Jun vs Michail Elgin
Marinko Matosevic vs Giovanni Lapentti
Bjorn Phau vs Robert Smeets
Thierry Ascione vs Greg Jones
Dane Propoggia vs Simone Vagnozzi
Karol Beck vs Brendan Mckenzie
Evgeny Korolev vs Frederik Nielsen
Dieter Kindlmann vs Nick Lindahl
Wayne Odesnik vs Santiago Gonzalez
Blaz Kavcic vs Ilia Bozoljac
Rainer Eitzinger vs Peter Polansky
Diego Alvarez vs Jean-Rene Lisnard
Stephane Bohli vs Andrea Stoppini
Simon Greul vs Riccardo Ghedin
Conor Niland vs Eric Prodon
Niels Desein vs Dusan Vemic
Amer Delic vs Mattheo Marrai
Benedikt Dorsch vs Alexander Flock
Xavier Malisse vs Rajeev Ram
Alex Satschko vs Matt Reid
George Bastl vs Rik De Voest
Alexandre Sidorenko vs Andrew Thomas
Mark Verryth vs Antonio Veic
John Millman vs Ilia Marchenko
Paul Capdeville vs Matwe Middelkoop
Hyung-Taik Lee vs Marc Lopez
Michael Berrer vs Tobias Kamke
Frank Dancevic vs Michel Koning
Dawid Olejniczak vs Flavio Cipolla
Marco Crugnola vs Victor Ionita
Oleksandr Dolgopolov Jr vs Marsel Ilhan
Pavol Cervenak vs Joshua Goodall
Dominik Hrbaty vs Michael Yani
Alexander Slabinsky vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev
Gianluca Naso vs James Ward
Victor Crivoi vs Louk Sorensen
Grega Zemlja vs Brendan Evans
Matthias Bachinger vs Pere Riba
Sergei Bubka vs Florian Mayer
Ruben Bemelmans vs Pavel Snobel
Dudi Sela vs Jaroslav Pospisil
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen vs Mathieu Montcourt
Lukas Dlouhy vs Zack Fleishman

*http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8002403&postcount=690

SR PTS
SR
N

Tytta!.
12-30-2008, 07:07 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post10.png

Once again, you won't :smash: us for your bad draw. :D You'll need to find someone in Australia to blame. :devil: Wouldn't it be great to choose your spot in the Singles Main Draw again, like last year? :aplot: You have a great opportunity to do that here. :angel: We doubt you will want to miss this great chance. :p So, pay attention to how it's gonna work! You just have to pick a player from the Australian Open entry list. His place in the Australian Open Main Draw will determine where you'll be in the TT Singles Main Draw.

- TT 1st seed = Australian Open 1st seed

- TT 2nd seed = Australian Open 2nd seed

- TT 3rd and 4th seeds can choose between the Australian Open 3rd and 4th seeds

- TT 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th seeds can choose between the Australian Open 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th seeds

- TT 9th, 10th, 11th and 12th seeds can choose between the Australian Open 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th seeds
- TT 13th, 14th, 15th and 16th seeds can choose between the Australian Open 13th, 14th, 15th, 16th seeds

- TT 17th, 18th, 19th, 20th, 21st, 22nd, 23rd and 24th seeds can choose between the Australian Open 17th, 18th, 19th, 20th, 21st, 22nd, 23rd and 24th seeds.

- TT 25th, 26th, 27th, 28th, 29th, 30th, 31st and 32nd and 24th seeds can choose between the Australian Open 25th, 26th, 27th, 28th, 29th, 30th, 31st and 32nd seeds.

- If you aren't a TT seed, have fun picking any other player other than Australian Open seeds. :p

- Oh, no. :sad: you didn't pick any player! Don't worry, Tytta!. and keqtqiadv will choose the player who fits you better. :worship: Be aware that you might have a bad place in the draw depending on the players left. :angel: Don't blame us for that! :p

- If your player withdraws/becomes a (higher) seed, the alternate who takes his place will be your new pick.

- Changes are allowed :p You can't pick a player who was already picked :p

SEEDED PLAYERS (rankings from 12th January)

1. Renaud (KAZ) 2
2. Tytta!. (BRA) 3
3. bavaria100 (GER) 4
4. TroickiTard (SRB) 5
5. Labamba (FIN) 6
6. Hotzenplotz (GER) 7
7. Nando_L (SUI) 8
8. gaynor (BLR) 9
9. FiBeR (ARG) 10
10. Chris 84 (SLO) 11
11. KalleOnAir (GER) 12
12. Foosimoo (USA) 13
13. keqtqiadv (BRA) 14
14. GlennMirnyi (BRA) 15
15. Tomek. (POL) 16
16. SloKid (SLO) 18
17. Deboogle!. (USA) 19
18. Smasher (FIN) 21
19. Forever-Delayed (GBR) 22
20. Zirconek (BRA) 23
21. njnetswill (USA) 24
22. Hellcat (GBR) 25
23. JMG (GER) 26
24. Sheva (NED) 27
25. maldini (SUI) 29
26. Nadie (RUS) 30
27. JM-Del-Potro (ITA) 31
28. TMJordan (CAN) 32
29. gulzhan (KAZ) 33
30. alansk (GBR) 34
31. Crocodile (FRA) 35
32. JeffCandoi (ZIM) 36

Nadal - Renaud

Federer - Tytta!.

bavaria100 + TroickiTard choose from:

Djokovic - Troickitard
Murray - bavaria100

Labamba + Hotzenplotz + Nando_L + gaynor choose from:

Tsonga - Labamba
Simon - Hotzenplotz
Roddick - gaynor
Del Potro - Nando_L

FiBeR + Chris 84 + KalleOnAir + Foosimoo choose from:

Blake - Chris 84
Nalbandian - FiBeR
Ferrer - KalleOnAir
Monfils - Foosimoo

keqtqiadv + GlennMirnyi + Tomek. + SloKid choose from:

Gonzalez - GlennMirnyi
Verdasco - Tomek.
Wawrinka - keqtqiadv
Soderling - SloKid

Deboogle!. + Smasher + Forever-Delayed + Zirconek + njnetswill + Hellcat + JMG + Sheva choose from:

Almagro - Smasher
Andreev - Sheva
Cilic - Zirconek
Berdych - JMG
Robredo - Forever-Delayed
Stepanek - Hellcat
Fish - Deboogle!.
Gasquet - njnetswill

maldini + Nadie + JM-Del-Potro + TMJordan + gulzhan + alansk + Crocodile + JeffCandoi choose from:

Karlovic - alansk
Safin - Nadie
Lopez - JeffCandoi
Mathieu - JM-Del-Potro
Tursunov - gulzhan
Schuettler - maldini
Melzer - TMJordan
Kohlschreiber - Crocodile

For those who aren't seeded, choose from these guys:

Youzhny, Mikhail RUS 32 - Dmitriy
Seppi, Andreas ITA 35 - Bjorki
Ancic, Mario CRO 36 - Ria
Nieminen, Jarkko FIN 37 - Dougie
Kiefer, Nicolas GER 38 - propaganda
Querrey, Sam USA 39 - Duncan
Llodra, Michael FRA 40 - Aleksz
Bolelli, Simone ITA 41 - Mr Brightside
Moya, Carlos ESP 42 - Mago#01
Benneteau, Julien FRA 43 - marcelwks
Ljubicic, Ivan CRO 44 - Deathless Mortal
Montanes, Albert ESP 45 - ClaudiuS
Monaco, Juan ARG 46 - qczi
Kunitsyn, Igor RUS 47 - kostas kastoria
Tipsarevic, Janko SRB 49 - Jimink
Hanescu, Victor ROU 50 - Mara_M
Ginepri, Robby USA 51 - Allez-Alejo
Santoro, Fabrice FRA 52 - Machiavelli
Gulbis, Ernests LAT 53 - invu2day
Gicquel, Marc FRA 54 - Colt th magnific
Ferrero, Juan Carlos ESP 55 - leoneo
Granollers, Marcel ESP 56 - Netin!
Dent, Taylor USA @56 - Snowwy
Troicki, Viktor SRB 57 - A_Skywalker
Schwank, Eduardo ARG 58 - lucho_coria
Serra, Florent FRA 59 - sexyboy
Calleri, Agustin ARG 60 - balloon
Darcis, Steve BEL 61 - Drikke
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo ESP 62 - AceMaker
Nishikori, Kei JPN 63 - Tankman
Lu, Yen-Hsun TPE 64 - linus
Gabashvili, Teimuraz RUS 65 - HenryMag
Koubek, Stefan AUT @65 - ZackBusner
Petzschner, Philipp GER 66 - Albop
Hewitt, Lleyton AUS 67 - Filipo
Hernandez, Oscar ESP 68 - TankingTheSet
Rochus, Christophe BEL 69 - Nikki♥
Reynolds, Bobby USA 70 - Pigpen Stinks
Vassallo Arguello, Martin ARG 71 - scarface
Starace, Potito ITA 72 - Gallina
Devilder, Nicolas FRA 73 - Peta Pan
Navarro, Ivan ESP 74 - Gerard
Chardy, Jeremy FRA 75 - Wolves68
Spadea, Vincent USA 76 - Spadea TT
Massu, Nicolas CHI 77 - ChinoRios4Ever
Junqueira, Diego ARG 78 - kai.
Canas, Guillermo ARG 79 - manu86
Zverev, Mischa GER 80 - tiptopdaisy
Hernych, Jan CZE 81 - Dupuis2006
Haas, Tommy GER 82 - Jens
Gremelmayr, Denis GER 83 - superhoops
Vliegen, Kristof BEL 84 - trucul
Bellucci, Thomaz BRA 85 - Salum
Lapentti, Nicolas ECU 86 - Alonsofz
Daniel, Marcos BRA 87 - 2xmanx
Fognini, Fabio ITA 88 - rototito
Golubev, Andrey KAZ 89 - vamos israel
Gimeno-Traver, Daniel ESP 90 - FERNET
Karanusic, Roko CRO 91 - Gavnich77
Stakhovsky, Sergiy UKR 92 - robuś
Clement, Arnaud FRA 93 - Vicek
Muller, Gilles LUX 95 - QWE
Guccione, Chris AUS 96 - adee-gee
Kendrick, Robert USA 97 - tal20
Baghdatis, Marcos CYP 98 - Ekin
Minar, Ivo CZE 99 - felo
Martin, Alberto ESP 100 - RezNik
Pavel, Andrei ROU @100 - GustavoM_Fan
(WC) Ball, Carsten AUS - jazar
(WC) Klein, Brydan AUS - meninosantos
(WC) Samuel Groth AUS - aussie_fan
(WC) Bernard Tomic AUS - georg
(WC) Ebelthite, Colin AUS (TA Play-off Champion) - egiorazz
(WC) Istomin, Denis UZB (ATF) - Blarghman
(WC) Mannarino, Adrian FRA (FFT) - eljab
(WC) Isner, John USA (USTA) - mainman
Andujar, Pablo ESP 101 - Davidcurvacho
Volandri, Filippo ITA 102 - zxcv
Dabul, Brian ARG 103 - ExcaliburII
Anderson, Kevin RSA 104 - SeagullUK

Deadline: January 15, 9pm CET

Have fun and if you have any questions feel free to ask us. :p

Tytta!.
12-30-2008, 07:07 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post11.png


F

Singles differences (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesdiffsFinal.gif)
Doubles differences (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/FinalDoublesdiffs.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Finalstats.gif)

SF

Singles differences day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesdiffsSFd1.gif)
Doubles differences day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/DoublesdiffsSFd1.gif)
Singles differences day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesSFsday2.gif)
Doubles differences day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/DoublesSFday2.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsSFday2.gif)

QF

Singles Differences day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesDiffsQFDay2.gif)
Doubles Differences day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/DoublesDiffsQFDay2.gif)
Singles differences day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesDiffsday1QF.gif)
Doubles differences day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Doublesdiffsday1QF.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsQFday1.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsQFday2aeta.gif)

R4

Singles day 1 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesdiffsR4Day1.gif)
Singles day 2 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesDiffsR4Day2.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsR4singlesr3doublesday1.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsR16Day2bo.gif)

R3

Singles day 1 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Day3singlesdiffs.gif)
Singles day 2 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/MDSdiffsR3Day2.gif)
Doubles day 1 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/DoublesdiffsR16day1.gif)
Doubles day 2 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/DoublesdiffsR3Day2boi.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Statsday3MD.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/MDDay4diffs.gif)

R2

Singles day 1 of 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/singlesdiffsmd2r2.gif)
Doubles day 1 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/DoublesdiffsupdatedVIday3.gif)
Doubles day 2 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/MDDdiffsR2Day2.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Statsday2md.gif)

R1

Singles day 1 of 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/SinglesMDdiffs1.gif)
Doubles day 1 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Doublesdiffsday1.gif)
Doubles day 2 of 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/doublesdiffsmd2r1.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/MD1stats.gif)

Qualifying R3:

Singles differences (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/singlesr3fy6.gif)*
Doubles differences* (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/doublesr3jf0.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsQ4.gif)

Qualifying R2 day 2:

Singles differences (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Singlesday2QR2.gif)*
Doubles differences* (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Doublesday2QR2.gif)
Singles/Doubles stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsQR2D2.gif)

Qualifying R2 day 1:

Singles differences* (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Q2s1.gif)
Doubles differences* (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Q2d1.gif)
Singles/Doubles Stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/statsq21.gif)

Qualifying R1:

Doubles differences - Part 1*
(http://s107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/D1.jpg)Doubles differences - Part 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/D2.gif)*
Singles differences - part 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Singles1.gif)* (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Singles1.gif)
Singles differences - part 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Singles2.gif)*
Singles/Doubles Stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/statsday1q.jpg)

*Picks in red: No SR sent. Do not consider the 2-0, just the winner.

Singles LL Order:

MuriloBrasil (ARM) 11 picks 4 SRs
Eurofighter (GER) 10 picks 4 SRs SR1
insieme (AUT) 10 picks 4 SRs
jmf07 (AUS) 10 picks 0 SRs
ostm89 (?) 9 picks 6 SRs SR2
Andiyan (NED) 9 picks 6 SRs
lucian_iasi (MEX) 9 picks 5 SRs SR3
Felipe99 (CHI) 9 picks 5 SRs
Corey Feldman (GBR) 9 picks 3 SRs SR3
l_mac (GBR) 9 picks 3 SRs
jcreback (USA) 9 picks 3 SRs
Juan Pablo (ARG) 8 picks 5 SRs
scoobs (GBR) 8 picks 4 SRs SR1
sdtoot (GBR) 8 picks 4 SRs
sd3300123 (CHN) 8 picks 4 SRs
DomachowskaDreamer (GER) 7 picks 3 SRs Doubles LL Order:


adee-gee (BLR)/MH0861 (USA) 20 picks 8 SRs
Rik. (NED)/Andiyan (NED) 18 picks 10 SRs
Pigpen Stinks (USA)/lil_cilic (BOT) 17 picks 9 SRs
aussie_fan (AUS)/save ausdecline (AUS) 17 picks 8 SRs
Albop (CHI)/Jimnik (SRB) 16 picks 10 SRs

Dupuis2006 (CAN)/Hantu (BEL) 15 picks 9 SRs
-Evita- (LAT)/scoobs (GBR) 15 picks 7 SRs
DomachowskaDreamer (GER)/Jens (GER) 14 picks 6 SRs
TT Links Singles Rank (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=115118)
Doubles Rank (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=115119)
TB rules (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=135174)
Managers thread (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=134494)
Rules thread (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=90040)
World Clock (http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock)

keqtqiadv
12-30-2008, 07:08 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post12.png


TTT

Are you able to predict the winner of this tournament? Or you think you're not good enough? :p Play TTT (predict the winners of this tournament, singles and doubles)! You challenger player don't have to be playing the AO to participate.
Intersted? Wanna give it a try? Just tell me your predictions until the start of Monday's play. If not, bad luck :ras:

winners
Correct prediction (singles or doubles): one week of worships + 200 credits + 5 award points
Correct prediction (singles & doubles): one month of worships + 1000 credits + name of my next tournament's stadium + 20 award points

Suicide/TTT results (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/TTTsuicidefinalupdate.gif)

Suicide Tennis Tipping

Pick winners of the TT singles matches before the start of each round. If your pick loses, you're out. You can't pick this player again for the rest of the tournament. So don't waste your pick on adee-gee or Bolar Bolabi in early rounds. http://yelims.free.fr/Lapin/Lapin11.gif

winners
winners (best result - SF or better): 1 week of worships (Tytta!. & keqtqiadv)
true winner: 3000 credits + AO 09 Excel Sheet + 1 week of worships (Tytta!. & keqtqiadv) + 15 award points
final: 800 credits + AO 08 Excel Sheet + 1 week of worships (Tytta!. & keqtqiadv) + 7 award points
seminfinal: 500 credits + Bastad 08 Excel Sheet + 1 week of worships (Tytta!. & keqtqiadv) + 5 award points

Suicide/TTT results (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/TTTsuicidefinalupdate.gif)

TT Australian Open Race to 127

Oh no, you lost :sad: You're sure you'd have won this tournament if that idiot hadn't lost 3 mps, right? :rolleyes: Or better: oh you've not made the cut, or you lost in qualies, or you're playing a challenger, and you want to prove that you'd do a great tournament here? :awww: Well, I suggest you to send your picks until Sunday. The player who has the best score wins this game :p

winners
1st place: 1000 credits + 1 week of worships (Tytta!. & keqtqiadv) + 15 award points
2nd place: 500 credits + 1 week of worships (Tytta!.) + 10 award points
3rd place: 250 credits + 1 week of worships (keqtqiadv) + 5 award points

Scores (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/127finalupdate.gif)

TT prizes

Winner: 2000 credits + 15 award points
F: 1400 credits + 10 award points
SF: 800 credits + 5 award points
Best poster: 1000 credits

keqtqiadv
12-30-2008, 07:09 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post13.png


F

Stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Finalstats.gif)

SF

Stats - Day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsSFsday1.gif)
Stats - Day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsSFday2.gif)

QF

Stats - Day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsQFday1.gif)
Stats - Day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsQFday2aeta.gif)
Awards (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8075915&postcount=1748)

R4

Stats - Day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsR4singlesr3doublesday1.gif)
Stats - Day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsR16Day2bo.gif)
Awards (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8061289&postcount=1709)

R3

Stats - Day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Statsday3MD.gif)
Stats - Day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/MDDay4diffs.gif)
Awards (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8048962&postcount=1646)

R2

Stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/Statsday2md.gif)
Awards (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8036860&postcount=1535)

Singles R1

Stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/MD1stats.gif)
Awards (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8031056&postcount=1391)

Qualifying R3

Stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsQ4.gif)
Awards (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8020656&postcount=1086)

Qualifying R2

Stats - Day 2 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/StatsQR2D2.gif)
Stats - Day 1 (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/statsq21.gif)
Awards
(http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8016150&postcount=962)
Qualifying R1

Stats (http://i107.photobucket.com/albums/m303/keqtqiadv/statsday1q.jpg)
Awards (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=8007721&postcount=768)

Stats & Awards

Picks*
SRs*
Awards
- Player of the day (best individual score)**
- Team of the day (best doubles score)**
- Best TB - singles (best individual TB)**
- Best TB - doubles (best doubles TB)**
- Bibon award - singles (worst individual score)**
- Bibon award - doubles (worst doubles score)**
- bad luck award - singles (best losing score)**
- bad luck award - doubles (best losing score)**
- Luck award - singles (worst winning score)**
- Luck award - doubles (worst winning score)**
- Match of the round - singles (highest combined score)**
- Match of the round - doubles (highest combined score)**
- :zzz: award - singles (easiest win - pick/SR differences)**
- :zzz: award - doubles (easiest win - pick/SR differences)**
- Pick of the day (less picked winner)**
- :cuckoo: award ( less picked loser)**
- derossi award (loss by picking a known fav/player from your country)***
- Traitor award (win by picking against a known fav/player from your country)***
- Risk taker award (most # of risky picks/riskiest picks)**
- Bobby award (first player to send picks after the OOP is posted)****
- Labamba award (last player to send picks)*****

* Daily stats.
** Not given after QFs.
*** Given when possible.
**** Not given after QFs; two awards on two-day rounds.
***** The winner of this award loses 1 award point; not given after QFs; two awards on two-day rounds.

keqtqiadv
12-30-2008, 07:09 PM
http://tutorials.uuuq.com/AO/post14.png


You've been winning awards in my tournaments but they don't mean that much to you? :awww: Well, Australian Open's awards will be worth a lot more. :D It's the award game :unsure: Special prizes will be given! So give your best to win them :p
Each award won gives you an award point. After the tournament finishes, you'll be able to exchange them (and v$ :p) for mysterious (and not useless :p) prizes :aplot:

Award points/Player

- You can buy/sell award poitns for 50 credits each (how to buy = 25 for each manager; 50 for one manager = no award point given).
- You have one week to use your award points. If after one week you don't use your award points, you will only receive a very little amount of vcash.

Prizes

Signature :worship:s keqtqiadv = 5 points
Signature :worship:s Tytta!. = 5 points
Signature :worship:s keqtqiadv & Tytta!. = 7 points
:worship:s above keqtqiadv's av = 20 points
:worship:s above Tytta!.'s av = 20 points
:worship:s above keqtqiadv's & Tytta!.'s avs = 22 points
Court name = 10 points
Excel spreadsheet - AO 2008 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - AO 2009 = 10 points
Excel spreadsheet - AO 2009 127 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - AO 2009 Draws = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Madrid 07 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Durban 07 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Barletta 08 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Bastad 08 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Surbiton 08 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Indianapolis 06 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Indianapolis 07 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - WTC 07 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Zagreb 07 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Valencia 07 = 3 points
Excel spreadsheet - Cordoba 07 = 3 points
A day with Tytta!. = 500 points
A night with Tytta!. = 1000 points
A day with keqtqiadv = 500 points
A night with keqtqiadv = 1000 points
A day with Netin! = 100 points
A night with Netin! = 200 points
A day with keqtqiadv, Netin! and Tytta!. = 1500 points
A night with keqtqiadv, Netin! and Tytta!. = 2000 points
Tournament help - picks - keqtqiadv = 50 poitns
Tournament help - picks - Tytta!. = 50 points
Tournament help - picks - keqtqiadv & Tytta!. = 60
Tournament help - picks - keqtqiadv's sister = 10 points
Tournament help - picks - Tytta!.'s brother = 10 points
Super Tennis match = 10 points
Tytta!.'s msn address = 30 points
keqtqiadv's msn address = 30 points
keqtqiadv's song = 100 points
bad rep = 3 points
good rep = 10 points
Tytta!.'s house = 15 points
keqtqiadv's rabbit = 15 points
??? prize = 6 points
random prize* = 1 point

*max. 2 random przies

Tytta!.
12-30-2008, 07:10 PM
Welcome to Melbourne :D For the second year in a row, we wanna thank you for playing here and we hope you have lots of fun in the tournament! :cool: Since most of you liked last year's idea of picking a real player to represent you in the Singles Main Draw, the game is back again in 2009 :aplot: Be careful with your choice, it will decide your destiny here :p No blaming on us :p Also make sure to get as many award points as you can to use them when the tournament is over :p

Be nice to each other. :p

NOTE: You can play Week 2 tournaments + Australian Open qualifying!
You can now commit for both singles AND doubles! Play all the games :banana: Good luck, you might need it :angel:

Filipo
12-30-2008, 07:22 PM
In

:worship: M A N A G E R S :worship:

Deboogle!.
12-30-2008, 07:33 PM
in of course. Re and Murilo :worship: :worship:

Nathaliia
12-30-2008, 07:36 PM
Hmm, I think I'll play this one ;)

IN

maldini
12-30-2008, 08:00 PM
In :drive:

Great managers here :worship:

Draw game :D

Tomek.
12-30-2008, 08:15 PM
in :scared:

so many points to defend :o

Crocodile
12-30-2008, 08:16 PM
In :D

Labamba
12-30-2008, 08:20 PM
whoa, the thread is amazing :bowdown:

In :p this is going to be great :rocker2:

Winnipeg
12-30-2008, 08:22 PM
IN !!!!! anyone for doubles ???

Labamba
12-30-2008, 08:25 PM
Who wants to play doubles? :wavey:

Davidcuervacho
12-30-2008, 08:39 PM
In :wavey:

Winnipeg
12-30-2008, 08:40 PM
Labamba, wanna play doubles?

JMG
12-30-2008, 08:41 PM
In

with Bolar Bolabi

Davidcuervacho
12-30-2008, 08:45 PM
Doubles with FERNET :wavey:

coreyschucky
12-30-2008, 08:49 PM
In looking for singles...Looking for a doubles partner

lucian_iasi
12-30-2008, 08:59 PM
In here :wavey:
Anyone for doubles? :wavey:

Nathaliia
12-30-2008, 09:07 PM
I forgot to say:

GREAT MANAGERS IN HERE :hatoff:

Ah, I'm going to make a casting for a doubles partner, my rank is 170 because I haven't played much last year and I'd love to be in the MD.

sdtoot
12-30-2008, 09:39 PM
In :wavey:

Björki
12-30-2008, 09:45 PM
in :wavey:

doubles with Peta Pan

Nadie
12-30-2008, 09:48 PM
I'm IN :aparty:

I'm also searching for a great doubles partner :rocker2: PM me please ;)
found already :smoke: doubles with Labamba :yeah:


Managers here :bowdown: :hatoff:

ClaudiuS
12-30-2008, 09:54 PM
In.

ClaudiuS
12-30-2008, 09:58 PM
Court ClaudiuS
Matches start at


My court :smoke: :lol:

Labamba
12-30-2008, 10:03 PM
Labamba, wanna play doubles?

sorry, I'm looking to play with someone in the main draw

ClaudiuS
12-30-2008, 10:07 PM
sorry, I'm looking to play with someone in the main draw

me? :wavey:

Nadie
12-30-2008, 10:07 PM
Court Nadie
Matches start at


wow, my court :banana: :angel:

Ozone
12-30-2008, 10:22 PM
Nadie, please respond to my PM.:)

Ozone
12-30-2008, 10:23 PM
In! Doubles anyone?

extremaduratenis
12-30-2008, 10:26 PM
IN
and In doubles with sdtoot

Winnipeg
12-30-2008, 10:29 PM
doubles with No Lets

trucul
12-30-2008, 10:31 PM
In

Lukescion
12-30-2008, 10:39 PM
in!

Lukescion
12-30-2008, 10:40 PM
anyone for doubles???

qczi
12-30-2008, 10:51 PM
in

Dupuis2006
12-30-2008, 10:59 PM
In!:D

EnriqueIG8
12-30-2008, 11:02 PM
In and also looking for a double partner!

sdtoot
12-30-2008, 11:23 PM
IN
and In doubles with sdtoot

Confirmed.

lucian_iasi
12-30-2008, 11:39 PM
In and also looking for a double partner!

Me?

Labamba
12-30-2008, 11:42 PM
doubles with Nadie :dance:

me? :wavey:

I already found mine, maybe some other time...

tiptopdaisy
12-30-2008, 11:46 PM
in

doubles with Tzar

vmbf
12-31-2008, 12:06 AM
IN. :smoke:

Doubles with MuriloBrasil :worship:

:wavey:

MH0861
12-31-2008, 12:11 AM
In for singles :D

ClaudiuS
12-31-2008, 12:16 AM
anyone for doubles? :p High rank if possible to avoid qualies.

Ozone
12-31-2008, 01:03 AM
doubles with No Lets

Confirmed!! North Americans unite! :wavey:

MH0861
12-31-2008, 02:08 AM
Best first page of all time in TT :worship: :hatoff:

In for singles of course :sport:

Doubles with the soon to be MTF TT legend MH0861 :bowdown: :inlove:

Confirming doubles :D :hearts: :AOchamps:

savesthedizzle
12-31-2008, 03:03 AM
In, I need a doubles partner :sad:

Allez-Alejo
12-31-2008, 03:07 AM
in

Ozone
12-31-2008, 03:11 AM
Confimed doubles team of Winnipeg/No Lets

Pichulman
12-31-2008, 03:14 AM
In

savesthedizzle
12-31-2008, 03:15 AM
In, I need a doubles partner :sad:

I should say I am open to anyone who I will be in the main draw with :)

Manimal
12-31-2008, 03:48 AM
In for singles

balloon
12-31-2008, 05:07 AM
In

Anybody for doubles? :wavey:

starluk
12-31-2008, 05:17 AM
In pls~

Snoo Foo
12-31-2008, 05:31 AM
In

ChinoRios4Ever
12-31-2008, 05:44 AM
In, doubles anyone?

Ekin
12-31-2008, 05:52 AM
In

*Jean*
12-31-2008, 06:17 AM
In

Anybody for doubles? :wavey:

In, doubles w/me ?

Nando_L
12-31-2008, 08:12 AM
In

Nando_L/Netin! for doubles

Lukescion
12-31-2008, 12:01 PM
In, doubles anyone?


Lukescion/ChinoRios4Ever ???


(Marcelo Rios :worship::D;) )

ZackBusner
12-31-2008, 12:14 PM
in :wavey:

Ana_I
12-31-2008, 12:58 PM
In, please

Ana_I
12-31-2008, 12:59 PM
Doubles with Mr TKCHQ

robuś
12-31-2008, 01:16 PM
in

Forever-Delayed
12-31-2008, 01:23 PM
In

Boarder35m
12-31-2008, 02:13 PM
in :)

Smasher
12-31-2008, 02:17 PM
in

Hellcat
12-31-2008, 03:00 PM
In!

sexyboy
12-31-2008, 03:35 PM
in

Mago#01
12-31-2008, 04:14 PM
In please...

Zirconek
12-31-2008, 04:44 PM
In :D

Rê e Mulo :worship:

I didn't understand how to send picks correctly, would you mind to explain better? :p

Marita
12-31-2008, 04:51 PM
In
:wavey:

Tytta!.
12-31-2008, 04:57 PM
I didn't understand how to send picks correctly, would you mind to explain better? :p

:ras:

GlennMirnyi
12-31-2008, 05:04 PM
Vamos AO.

In, btw.

2xmanx
12-31-2008, 05:09 PM
In, doubles anyone?

IN

me ???

Chilean doubles :)

meninosantos
12-31-2008, 05:10 PM
In, doubles with tomek.

Snoo Foo
12-31-2008, 05:12 PM
doubles with Machiavelli

http://i216.photobucket.com/albums/cc179/SnooFoo828/mtf/th_1351The-Mack-Posters.jpg (http://i216.photobucket.com/albums/cc179/SnooFoo828/mtf/1351The-Mack-Posters.jpg)

invu2day
12-31-2008, 05:16 PM
In and doubles with Alex

savesthedizzle
12-31-2008, 05:59 PM
Doubles: savesthday91/Sheva

:rocker2:

ClaudiuS
12-31-2008, 06:02 PM
In :D

Rê e Mulo :worship:

I didn't understand how to send picks correctly, would you mind to explain better? :p

doubles Edu? :wavey: We won the last GS of the year. :p

gaynor
12-31-2008, 06:29 PM
In, looking for someone to play doubles with.

Allez-Alejo
12-31-2008, 06:42 PM
dubs?

gaynor
12-31-2008, 06:51 PM
Yeah :yeah:

qczi
12-31-2008, 07:16 PM
In looking for singles...Looking for a doubles partner

doubles with corey

Allez-Alejo
12-31-2008, 07:28 PM
Allez-Alejo/gaynor

coreyschucky
12-31-2008, 07:51 PM
qczi/coreyschucky for doubles!

felo
12-31-2008, 09:14 PM
In!

Snowwy
12-31-2008, 10:53 PM
In

guaripolo
12-31-2008, 11:28 PM
In

jmf07
12-31-2008, 11:40 PM
In. Anyone for doubles?

Albop
01-01-2009, 12:04 AM
In

Thanos
01-01-2009, 01:58 AM
In

mainman
01-01-2009, 02:15 AM
in doubles felo/mainman

Spadea TT
01-01-2009, 03:16 AM
In ;)

Machiavelli
01-01-2009, 03:28 AM
in doubles with snoo foo

FERNET
01-01-2009, 04:16 AM
Doubles with FERNET :wavey:

IN AND CONFIRM DOBLES WITH DAVIDCUERVACHO :p

Deathless Mortal
01-01-2009, 04:45 AM
IN, looking for a decent doubles partner, preferably who I played with already. :)
BTW I am going to Rome and I'll be there the whole week before the AO so can I pick a player now? If yes, I'd like to pick Ljubicic :)

KalleOnAir
01-01-2009, 06:14 AM
wonderful work on the first page :eek::D
INNNNNNNNNNNNNNNN!

KalleOnAir
01-01-2009, 06:17 AM
:worship::worship:

manu86
01-01-2009, 07:10 AM
in for singles and doubles with fiber !!!!

Tzar
01-01-2009, 11:09 AM
In.

Tiptopdaisy/Tzar for doubles please.

(Can we have the draw game for doubles as well :drool:, i mean but just the placement for the seeds)

insieme
01-01-2009, 12:39 PM
in
doubles anyone?
(very low ranking, qualies)

egiorazz
01-01-2009, 02:43 PM
In

balloon
01-01-2009, 03:20 PM
In, doubles w/me ?



sure sure
doubles with John John :wavey:

egiorazz
01-01-2009, 03:58 PM
anyone for doubles?

TKCHQ
01-01-2009, 04:24 PM
In

TKCHQ
01-01-2009, 04:30 PM
Doubles with Mr TKCHQ

Confirming doubles Ana_I & TKCHQ

Hellcat
01-01-2009, 04:31 PM
anyone for doubles?

With me? :wavey:

FiBeR
01-01-2009, 06:57 PM
Ray is IN :)

egiorazz
01-01-2009, 07:11 PM
With me? :wavey:

Of course, Hellcat/egiorazz for doubles ;)

TMJordan
01-01-2009, 07:23 PM
IN and double with Hotzenplotz :worship:

QWE
01-01-2009, 07:27 PM
In

Hellcat
01-01-2009, 07:44 PM
Of course, Hellcat/egiorazz for doubles ;)

Confirmed :yeah:

Adder A216
01-01-2009, 07:52 PM
In

In please........... will we play double, QWE???

Hotzenplotz
01-01-2009, 07:53 PM
in

IN and double with Hotzenplotz :worship:

confirmed :yeah:

Genius1787
01-01-2009, 08:06 PM
In!

Craven91
01-01-2009, 08:46 PM
In

maldini
01-01-2009, 09:04 PM
doubles with propaganda

vol
01-01-2009, 09:05 PM
in.

Anyone for doubles?

Dmitry Bond
01-01-2009, 09:06 PM
In

Mishka Logvi
01-01-2009, 09:09 PM
In for Singles
in doubles with Dmitriy

Dmitry Bond
01-01-2009, 09:11 PM
In for Singles
in doubles with Dmitriy
Sure! Doubles with Mishka!

Mago#01
01-01-2009, 09:37 PM
Doubles Marita - Mago#01

lucho_coria
01-01-2009, 09:49 PM
In

ostm89
01-02-2009, 12:23 AM
in

l_mac
01-02-2009, 02:11 AM
In

Zirconek
01-02-2009, 02:39 AM
doubles Edu? :wavey: We won the last GS of the year. :p

Sorry, I already have a partner :awww:

But we can play again later :)

Bolar Bolabi
01-02-2009, 06:09 AM
In for singles. Doubles with JMG

Nikki♥
01-02-2009, 06:58 AM
In

jmf07
01-02-2009, 07:52 AM
in
doubles anyone?
(very low ranking, qualies)

Do you want to play doubles? :)

linus
01-02-2009, 08:26 AM
In :wavey:

Ria
01-02-2009, 09:07 AM
In please

I'm looking for a doubles partner. Please PM me.

Peta Pan
01-02-2009, 09:51 AM
in :wavey:

doubles with Peta Pan
In for singles

Confirming Björki/Peta Pan for doubles :rocker2:
Doubles: savesthday91/Sheva

:rocker2:
:eek: Time warp with the name!!!
I miss the savestheday91 :awww:

georg
01-02-2009, 09:58 AM
In

insieme
01-02-2009, 10:48 AM
Do you want to play doubles? :)

:yeah:

HenryMag
01-02-2009, 11:07 AM
IN

anyone for doubles?

Deathless Mortal
01-02-2009, 11:21 AM
Doubles with Spadea TT :rocker2:

ExcaliburII
01-02-2009, 01:06 PM
In

Colt th magnific
01-02-2009, 01:10 PM
in please

ExcaliburII
01-02-2009, 01:16 PM
i will choose the prize of a night with mulo :lol:

Luís Santos
01-02-2009, 01:50 PM
IN

anyone for doubles?

Me?


In for singles

DomachowskaDreamer
01-02-2009, 02:01 PM
In :drive:

Great managers here :worship:

Draw game :D

in :scared:

so many points to defend :o

IN:)
Wanna play doubles?:wavey:

alex_k
01-02-2009, 02:20 PM
In. Doubles anyone?

Salum
01-02-2009, 02:48 PM
In.

HenryMag
01-02-2009, 03:00 PM
Me?


In for singles

HenryMag/Luís Santos for doubles

Luís Santos
01-02-2009, 03:20 PM
HenryMag/Luís Santos for doubles

Confirmed :worship:

Sheva
01-02-2009, 03:29 PM
IN for singles as well!

EnriqueIG8
01-02-2009, 04:22 PM
Me?

Confirmed:). Lucian_iasa/EnriqueIG8 for doubles.

Lukescion
01-02-2009, 04:55 PM
Anyone for doubles?? (my ranking is very low, i have to enter to qualifyng draw)

Dougie
01-02-2009, 07:21 PM
I am in!

Dougie
01-02-2009, 07:24 PM
Dougie/Salum for doubles!

felo
01-02-2009, 07:31 PM
in doubles felo/mainman


confirm :worship:

ChinoRios4Ever
01-02-2009, 07:41 PM
IN

me ???

Chilean doubles :)

yes, vamos Chileeeeeeeeee :bounce:

ChinoRios4Ever/2xmanx confirmed :yeah:

savesthedizzle
01-02-2009, 08:23 PM
In for singles

Confirming Björki/Peta Pan for doubles :rocker2:

:eek: Time warp with the name!!!
I miss the savestheday91 :awww:


:rolls: omg I didn't even realize :tape: savestheday91/Sheva just flows off the keys ;)

What I meant dear managers was Troickitard/Sheva :) The pairing is a bit nostalgic, so I got carried away :p

diego36arg
01-02-2009, 08:23 PM
In and doubles with scarface

Chip_s_m
01-02-2009, 08:38 PM
In please

kai.
01-02-2009, 08:47 PM
In doubles qith mechi please :)

:wavey:

thanks

Crvena Zvezda
01-02-2009, 10:47 PM
in and double with rvugt

Lukescion
01-02-2009, 11:26 PM
in
doubles anyone?
(very low ranking, qualies)


insieme/Lukescion for doubles???

Tytta!.
01-02-2009, 11:47 PM
Alright, I'm in :scared: :haha: :help:

Tytta!./Deboogle!. :dance: :D

keqtqiadv
01-02-2009, 11:47 PM
In :D :p

Doubles with Zirconek :worship:

greatkingrat
01-03-2009, 12:18 AM
I'm in. Anyone want to play doubles qualifying with me?

mcarvalho
01-03-2009, 12:46 AM
In.

I'm in. Anyone want to play doubles qualifying with me?

I do. If you think it's ok!

Spadea TT
01-03-2009, 01:35 AM
Doubles with Spadea TT :rocker2:

Confirmed :yeah:

karo_em9
01-03-2009, 02:51 AM
IN please

mechi
01-03-2009, 02:52 AM
In doubles qith mechi please :)

:wavey:

thanks

confirmed!
:wavey:

karo_em9
01-03-2009, 03:30 AM
doubles with quiron :hug:

quiron
01-03-2009, 05:12 AM
in

doubles with quiron :hug:

and doubles with her , karo_em9 :hug:

rvugt
01-03-2009, 09:30 AM
In and doubles with ghan!

greatkingrat
01-03-2009, 10:14 AM
In.



I do. If you think it's ok!

greatkingrat/mcarvalho for doubles :wavey:

eljab
01-03-2009, 10:24 AM
in please and double with colt if he agree :)

robuś
01-03-2009, 11:24 AM
Ria/robuś for doubles please :)

Ria
01-03-2009, 11:38 AM
Ria/robuś for doubles please :)

Confirmed :)

DomachowskaDreamer
01-03-2009, 12:42 PM
In. Doubles anyone?

Doubles maybe with me?:dance:

Zirconek
01-03-2009, 01:52 PM
In :D :p

Doubles with Zirconek :worship:

:crazy::sport:

CoolyBri
01-03-2009, 02:28 PM
In :wavey:
Anybody wants to play doubles qualies with me? ;)

mcarvalho
01-03-2009, 02:59 PM
greatkingrat/mcarvalho for doubles :wavey:

Confirmed!

ClaudiuS
01-03-2009, 05:19 PM
doubles with Nathaliia! :D :kiss:

Nathaliia
01-03-2009, 05:23 PM
doubles with Nathaliia! :D :kiss:
si4 :D

ExcaliburII
01-03-2009, 06:05 PM
Nathii bad baster.


Doubles with GustavoM_Fan

Nathaliia
01-03-2009, 06:11 PM
How many days I was to wait for your answer while Felip was online all the time :rolleyes:. I could end up without a partner with a good rank.

hahaha7
01-03-2009, 06:20 PM
In doubles with superior1

Superior1
01-03-2009, 06:23 PM
In

Superior1
01-03-2009, 06:25 PM
In doubles with superior1

Confirmed

hallso
01-03-2009, 06:46 PM
in please

vol
01-03-2009, 06:48 PM
In :wavey:
Anybody wants to play doubles qualies with me? ;)

Me?

Wolves68
01-03-2009, 07:35 PM
In :)

Overlord
01-03-2009, 07:40 PM
In.

Anyone for doubles?

Corey Feldman
01-03-2009, 07:56 PM
In for singles

and for doubles with Nikki

Betty
01-03-2009, 08:04 PM
in

stealthisnick
01-03-2009, 08:05 PM
in

jazar
01-03-2009, 08:43 PM
in and i would like a doubles partner, preferably someone with whom i won't have to play quallies

CoolyBri
01-03-2009, 10:37 PM
Me?

Let's do it :yeah:
CoolyBri/vol confirmed.

GlennMirnyi
01-03-2009, 11:42 PM
Doubles with Fiberin.

Kissing_Rain
01-04-2009, 01:25 AM
in

Tomek.
01-04-2009, 01:31 AM
doubles with meninosantos

Nikki♥
01-04-2009, 07:34 AM
In for singles

and for doubles with Nikki

:banana:

Taz Warrior
01-04-2009, 09:22 AM
In

propaganda
01-04-2009, 10:03 AM
In please

rototito
01-04-2009, 11:02 AM
In

MrExcel
01-04-2009, 12:02 PM
In please

keqtqiadv
01-04-2009, 12:05 PM
in for singles and doubles with fiber !!!!
Doubles with Fiberin.
:confused: Who plays with Ray? :p

Gerard
01-04-2009, 12:55 PM
In and doubles with AceMaker

Marita
01-04-2009, 01:14 PM
Doubles Marita - Mago#01

Confirmed doubles
:wavey:

AceMaker
01-04-2009, 01:18 PM
In and confirm doubles with Gerard

-Evita-
01-04-2009, 01:27 PM
In

Deathless Mortal
01-04-2009, 01:40 PM
In and doubles with AceMaker

Your signature rocks :lol:
I see you didn't understand the situation after all :o

MuriloBrasil
01-04-2009, 02:32 PM
IN for singles!

And doubles with vmbf!

Gallina
01-04-2009, 03:40 PM
In

Yves.
01-04-2009, 04:50 PM
in

gulzhan
01-04-2009, 05:56 PM
In !
looking for a partner :wavey:

superhoops
01-04-2009, 06:14 PM
in and looking for a doubles partner

ReyDavid08
01-04-2009, 07:05 PM
In singles & doubles w/ superhoops

:wavey:

Claudio

Capriati Rules
01-04-2009, 07:23 PM
In Doubles with In the Zone?

In The Zone
01-04-2009, 08:05 PM
In Confirming Doubles with Capriati Rules. :)

ExcaliburII
01-04-2009, 08:47 PM
sign up gustavomfan for singles also. he might forget.

scarface
01-04-2009, 09:00 PM
In

Doubles with diego36arg

:wavey:

trucul
01-04-2009, 09:48 PM
Filipo/trucul for doubles, please.

Filipo
01-04-2009, 09:52 PM
Filipo/trucul for doubles, please.

confirmed :D

alex_k
01-04-2009, 11:10 PM
in and looking for a doubles partner

superhoops/alex_k?

Ozone
01-05-2009, 12:19 AM
Entry list pretty please MGRS??

Tytta!.
01-05-2009, 12:27 AM
Entry list pretty please MGRS??

Tomorrow :p

keqtqiadv
01-05-2009, 12:28 AM
Jan 5th rankings out yet? :p

rototito
01-05-2009, 12:39 AM
Doubles with exponente please

wildegirl05
01-05-2009, 01:43 AM
In.

doubles with cmurray (when she signs up :) )

cmurray
01-05-2009, 02:02 AM
in and doubles with wildegirl05 :rocker:

rob88hock
01-05-2009, 03:31 AM
in for singles and doubles..looking for partner

Enjoy Incubus
01-05-2009, 04:15 AM
In please Muri and Re.

Entry list pretty please MGRS??
Wanna try doubles here also? =)

Kissing_Rain
01-05-2009, 04:24 AM
anyone for doulbes

rob88hock
01-05-2009, 04:47 AM
ill play kissing rain

Netin!
01-05-2009, 05:01 AM
Confirming with Nandin_L :worship:

Taz Warrior
01-05-2009, 06:52 AM
Doubles with linus :D

KalleOnAir
01-05-2009, 07:43 AM
Croco/Kalle for Doubles :rocker2:

leoneo
01-05-2009, 08:56 AM
in~~~

and double with ekin~~~

:worship: Managers :worship:

alansk
01-05-2009, 09:08 AM
in

starluk
01-05-2009, 09:19 AM
In Pls~

RezNik
01-05-2009, 10:01 AM
in

Jimnik
01-05-2009, 10:11 AM
In