Morocco F6 [October 06 - Khemisset - Clay] Winner: Lamine Ouahab [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Morocco F6 [October 06 - Khemisset - Clay] Winner: Lamine Ouahab

Zirconek
09-23-2008, 08:32 PM
Morocco F6
Loctaion: Khemisset, Morocco
Type: $15K
Surface: clay (outdoor) red clay

http://www.casafree.com/modules/xcgal/albums/userpics/38023/khemisset.jpg

Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100018372

Entry List
1 OUAHAB, Lamine ALG 283 1
2 MERTL, Jan CZE 342 1
3 DASNIERES DE VEIGY, Jonathan FRA 367 1
4 VANNI, Luca ITA 376 1
5 JEANCLAUDE, Frederic FRA 382 1
6 GARD, Catalin-Ionut ROU 388 1
7 ARNABOLDI, Andrea ITA 443 1
8 FERRER-VICTORIA, Cesar ESP 465 1
9 VIOLA, Matteo ITA 473 1
10 KELLNER, Adam HUN 484 1
11 OUAHABI, Talal MAR 498 1
12 EL AMRANI, Reda MAR 504 1
13 MAAMOUN, Karim EGY 541 1
14 SABRY, Sherif EGY 552 1
15 BEGEMANN, Andre GER 587 1
16 FATTAR, Anas MAR 680 1
17 ZOPP, Jurgen EST 693 1
18 COMPORTO, Antonio ITA 713 1
19 STRATLING, Marc-Andre GER 723 1
20 FRANTZEN, Romano NED 862 1


Alternates
21 ZIADI, Mehdi MAR 866 1
22 CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ, Carlos ESP 872 1
23 $ KONECNY, Michal CZE 966 1
24 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 999= 1
25 PIRO, Stephane FRA 1014 1
26 LEONARDI, Filippo ITA 1029 2
27 PEREVOSHCHIKOV, Dmitri RUS 1044 6
28 SOUSA, Pedro POR 1100 2
29 DORFLER, Matthias GER 1151 1
30 INZERILLO, Jerome FRA 1164= 1
31 IDMBAREK, Yassine MAR 1169 1
32 PENADES-SANZ, Santiago ESP 1170= 2
33 HAMED, Mahmoud-Bahaa EGY 1333= 1
34 FARRON-MAHON, Tristan IRL 1378 2
35 DESCLOIX, Dorian FRA 1419= 2
36 FOX, Matt AUS 1419= 2
37 FILALI, Kamil MAR 1454= 1
38 RODIGHIERO, Stefano ITA 1454= 3
39 GIGITASHVILI, Alexander RUS 1476= 2
40 GILLHAM, Troy AUS 1531= 4
41 EZZ, Mahmoud EGY 1542= 1
42 RACHIDI, Younes MAR 1545= 1
43 VILARDO, Francesco ITA 1636= 2
44 RADECKE, Christoph GER 1636= 2
45 ECKARDT, Mario GER 1636= 1
46 PFEIFFER, Daniel GER 1636= 1
47 SABER, Mohamed MAR 1803= 1
48 SPERONELLO, Marco ITA 1803= 2
49 BENINCA, Paolo ITA 1844= 4

Zirconek
10-02-2008, 01:51 PM
OUT: Gard, Matteo Viola, Begemann (and Calderón-Rodriguez, Konecny, Sikora, Leonardi, Perevoschickov, Dorfler from alternates)
IN: Ziadi
NEXT: Piro, Sousa, Inzerillo, Idmbarek

Homo_Esperanto
10-02-2008, 05:09 PM
OUT: Gard, Matteo Viola, Begemann (and Calderón-Rodriguez, Konecny, Sikora, Leonardi, Perevoschickov, Dorfler from alternates)
IN: Ziadi
NEXT: Piro, Sousa, Inzerillo, Idmbarek


Andre has withdrawn:sad:

Maybe the last african weeks were just too much and he is still exhausted and needs some rest.

But at least he is still comitted to Marocco F7 the following week.

Zirconek
10-06-2008, 02:44 PM
:yawn:

according to factsheet, qualies being played from 4-6 October, main draw singles starts 07 October.

Smoke944
10-06-2008, 05:22 PM
Good luck:
Ouahab
El Amrani

Zirconek
10-06-2008, 06:20 PM
1st Round

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) BYE
Hicham KHADDARI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082469) (MAR) Vs Reda KARAKHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100059283) (MAR)
Mehdi ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) Vs Yassine IDMBAREK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100013847) (MAR)
Mohamed SABER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031728) (MAR) Vs Reda EL AMRANI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014340) (MAR) (8)
Jonathan DASNIERES DE VEIGY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049062) (FRA) (3) Vs Yassine EL GHAZI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100078510) (MAR)
Mahmoud-Bahaa HAMED (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018225) (EGY) Vs Karim MAAMOUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10009975) (EGY)
Sherif SABRY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004248) (EGY) Vs Romano FRANTZEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020190) (NED)
Omar ERRAMY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082467) (MAR) Vs Talal OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (7)
Andrea ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) (5) Vs Mario ECKARDT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027215) (GER)
Ali EL ALAOUI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031310) (MAR) Vs Younes RACHIDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043384) (MAR)
Mehdi WASFY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082471) (MAR) Vs Antonio COMPORTO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064936) (ITA)
Marc-Andre STRATLING (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018093) (GER) Vs Luca VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (4)
Adam KELLNER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100023524) (HUN) (6) Vs Daniel PFEIFFER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054636) (GER)
Stephane PIRO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075535) (FRA) Vs Jurgen ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST)
Antoine FERET (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099860) (FRA) Vs Marco JAGER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100132672) (GER)
Anas FATTAR (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002431) (MAR) Vs Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2)

Zirconek
10-07-2008, 07:55 PM
first round results available at ATPtennis.com

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/4078/mds.pdf

note the qualifying draw was not played, although there are players listed as qualifiers (all got BYE) :lol:
also as 1 player was missing for main draw, they gave seed #1 a BYE in first round :p

Zirconek
10-08-2008, 08:57 PM
1st Round

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) BYE
Reda KARAKHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100059283) (MAR) defeated Hicham KHADDARI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082469) (MAR) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Mehdi ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) defeated Yassine IDMBAREK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100013847) (MAR) 1-6 6-1 6-3
Reda EL AMRANI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014340) (MAR) (8) defeated Mohamed SABER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031728) (MAR) 0-6 6-4 6-4
Jonathan DASNIERES DE VEIGY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049062) (FRA) (3) defeated Yassine EL GHAZI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100078510) (MAR) 6-0 6-0
Karim MAAMOUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10009975) (EGY) defeated Mahmoud-Bahaa HAMED (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018225) (EGY) 6-0 6-3
Sherif SABRY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004248) (EGY) defeated Romano FRANTZEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020190) (NED) 6-3 6-3
Talal OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (7) defeated Omar ERRAMY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082467) (MAR) 6-3 6-1
Andrea ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) (5) defeated Mario ECKARDT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027215) (GER) 6-2 7-5
Younes RACHIDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043384) (MAR) defeated Ali EL ALAOUI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031310) (MAR) 6-1 6-1
Mehdi WASFY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082471) (MAR) defeated Antonio COMPORTO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100064936) (ITA) Walkover
Luca VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (4) defeated Marc-Andre STRATLING (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018093) (GER) 6-4 7-6(3)
Adam KELLNER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100023524) (HUN) (6) defeated Daniel PFEIFFER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054636) (GER) 6-1 6-2
Jurgen ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST) defeated Stephane PIRO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075535) (FRA) 6-3 6-3
Antoine FERET (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099860) (FRA) defeated Marco JAGER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100132672) (GER) 6-1 6-3
Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2) defeated Anas FATTAR (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002431) (MAR) 6-2 6-4

2nd Round

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) defeated Reda KARAKHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100059283) (MAR) 6-1 6-0
Mehdi ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) defeated Reda EL AMRANI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100014340) (MAR) (8) 6-2 6-1
Karim MAAMOUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10009975) (EGY) defeated Jonathan DASNIERES DE VEIGY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049062) (FRA) (3) 7-6(4) 6-4
Talal OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (7) defeated Sherif SABRY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004248) (EGY) 7-5 6-1
Andrea ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) (5) defeated Younes RACHIDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100043384) (MAR) 6-2 6-2
Luca VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (4) defeated Mehdi WASFY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082471) (MAR) 6-3 6-1
Jurgen ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST) defeated Adam KELLNER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100023524) (HUN) (6) 6-1 2-0 Retired
Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2) defeated Antoine FERET (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099860) (FRA) 6-1 6-2

Quarterfinal

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) Vs Mehdi ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR)
Karim MAAMOUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10009975) (EGY) Vs Talal OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (7)
Andrea ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) (5) Vs Luca VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (4)
Jurgen ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST) Vs Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2)

Zirconek
10-09-2008, 06:34 PM
Quarterfinal

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) defeated Mehdi ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) 6-0 6-1
Talal OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (7) defeated Karim MAAMOUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10009975) (EGY) 6-1 6-3
Andrea ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) (5) defeated Luca VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (4) 6-3 6-3
Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2) defeated Jurgen ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST) 6-1 6-2

Semifinal

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) Vs Talal OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (7)
Andrea ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) (5) Vs Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2)

Zirconek
10-09-2008, 06:35 PM
1st Round

OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) / OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (1) BYE
DASNIERES DE VEIGY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049062) (FRA) / PIRO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075535) (FRA) defeated PFEIFFER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100054636) (GER) / WASFY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082471) (MAR) 6-1 6-2
MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) / ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST) (4) defeated ECKARDT (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10027215) (GER) / JAGER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100132672) (GER) 6-1 6-1
FRANTZEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020190) (NED) / KOVACKA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10004943) (CZE) defeated FATTAR (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002431) (MAR) / IDMBAREK (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100013847) (MAR) 6-4 6-1
MAAMOUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10009975) (EGY) / SABRY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004248) (EGY) defeated HAMED (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018225) (EGY) / STRATLING (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100018093) (GER) Walkover
ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) / VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (3) BYE
FERET (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099860) (FRA) / KHADDARI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082469) (MAR) defeated ERRAMY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082467) (MAR) / KARAKHI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100059283) (MAR) 6-3 3-6 [10-5]
SABER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031728) (MAR) / ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) (2) BYE

Quarterfinal

OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) / OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (1) defeated DASNIERES DE VEIGY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100049062) (FRA) / PIRO (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100075535) (FRA) 6-1 2-6 [10-4]
MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) / ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST) (4) defeated FRANTZEN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30020190) (NED) / KOVACKA (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10004943) (CZE) 6-1 5-7 [10-6]
ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) / VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (3) defeated MAAMOUN (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10009975) (EGY) / SABRY (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100004248) (EGY) 7-6(1) 6-3
SABER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031728) (MAR) / ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) (2) defeated FERET (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100099860) (FRA) / KHADDARI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100082469) (MAR) 2-6 6-4 [15-13]

Semifinal

OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) / OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (1) Vs MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) / ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST) (4)
ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) / VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (3) Vs SABER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031728) (MAR) / ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) (2)

PereRibaFan
10-09-2008, 08:23 PM
Lamine :yeah:

Ouahab vs Ouahabi next up :lol:

CooCooCachoo
10-09-2008, 08:23 PM
Good luck Lamine, but he should win it.

Zirconek
10-10-2008, 08:57 PM
Semifinal

OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) / OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (1) defeated MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) / ZOPP (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031454) (EST) (4) 7-5 4-6 [10-7]
SABER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031728) (MAR) / ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) (2) defeated ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) / VANNI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100033340) (ITA) (3) 3-6 7-5 [10-5]

Final

OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) / OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (1) Vs SABER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100031728) (MAR) / ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) (2)

Zirconek
10-10-2008, 08:58 PM
Semifinal

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) defeated Talal OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (7) 6-1 4-6 6-0
Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2) defeated Andrea ARNABOLDI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100021266) (ITA) (5) 6-4 6-3

Final

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) Vs Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2)

Zirconek
10-10-2008, 08:58 PM
as expected :p

Nadie
10-10-2008, 09:27 PM
:rocker2: Good luck Jan

PereRibaFan
10-12-2008, 11:29 AM
Final

Lamine OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) (1) defeated Jan MERTL (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/players/player.asp?player=30017732) (CZE) (2) 6-4 6-4

Final

OUAHAB (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/players/player.asp?player=10025523) (ALG) / OUAHABI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/players/player.asp?player=10021096) (MAR) (1) defeated SABER (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/players/player.asp?player=100031728) (MAR) / ZIADI (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/players/player.asp?player=100002420) (MAR) (2) 6-2 6-1

PereRibaFan
10-12-2008, 11:32 AM
Congrats Lamine :)

Smoke944
10-12-2008, 06:29 PM
Very well done :)