Bosnia & Herzegovina F6 [September 22 - Mostar - Clay] Winner: Marc Sieber [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Bosnia & Herzegovina F6 [September 22 - Mostar - Clay] Winner: Marc Sieber

Zirconek
09-09-2008, 07:53 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina F6
Location: Mostar, Bosnia-Herzegovina
Type: $15K+H
Surface: clay (outdoor) red clay

http://www.sandomenico.org/uploaded/photos/Upper/Bosnia/Bosnia2007Pics/SETHRE070707_-_Mostar_(Blog).jpg

Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100018097
website: www.tk-mostar.ba

Entry List
1 MINAR, Jan CZE 294 1
2 SKENDEROVIC, Vjekoslav CRO 310 1
3 PICCARI, Francesco ITA 313 1
4 CEROVIC, Ivan CRO 314 1
5 VEIC, Antonio CRO 320 1
6 MERTL, Jan CZE 326 1
7 $ SATSCHKO, Alexander GER 358 1
8 OLASO, Guillermo ESP 359 1
9 BALAZS, Attila HUN 378 1
10 GARD, Catalin-Ionut ROU 383 1
11 DIAZ-VENTURA, David ESP 423 1
12 CHECA-CALVO, Jose ESP 430 1
13 SIEBER, Marc GER 435 1
14 DODIG, Ivan CRO 447 1
15 RUCKELSHAUSEN, Richard AUT 457 1
16 ZIMMERMANN, Marcel GER 458 1
17 SAVIC, David SRB 462 1
18 $ PAVLOVS, Deniss LAT 478 1


Alternates
19 MADJAROVSKI, Darko SRB 505 1
20 SOMOGYI, Alexander SVK 533 1
21 JAKUPOVIC, Alexander GRE 537 1
22 MEKTIC, Nikola CRO 542 1
23 VAN DER MEER, Nick NED 545 1
24 SLOVIC, Aleksander SRB 577 1
25 VOGELI, Roman CZE 600 1
26 BRADARIC, Marin CRO 605 1
27 SETKIC, Aldin BIH 609 1
28 VARGA, Robert HUN 620 1
29 MESAROS, Kristijan CRO 633 1
30 SKOLOUDIK, Jiri CZE 644 1
31 NAKIC-ALFIREVIC, Ante CRO 664 1
32 BELIC, Luka CRO 670 1
33 WIESLER, Andre GER 684 1
34 ZOPP, Jurgen EST 702 1
35 $ NAVRATIL, Michal CZE 714 1
36 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 718 1
37 BJELICA, Ivan SRB 737 1
38 BRUNKEN, Jaan-Frederik GER 798 1
39 ZEKIC, Miljan SRB 803 1
40 HIZAK, Mislav CRO 813 1
41 BELAK, Robert SRB 839 1
42 MARTINOSKI, Ilija MKD 860 1
43 GORCIC, Ismar BIH 875 1
44 GOLUBOVIC, Zoran SLO 890 1
45 CVETKOV, Aleksandar SRB 900 1
46 SANCIC, Antonio CRO 907 1
47 LONCARIC, Albert CRO 916 1
48 FRANTZEN, Romano NED 928 1
49 VISAK, Vilim CRO 938 1
50 HADAD, Amir ISR 949 1
51 STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa SRB 953 1
52 JELENIC, Petar CRO 1026 1
53 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 1032 2
54 LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB 1057 1
55 HAENLE, Pirmin GER 1076 2
56 DJURDJEVIC, Ivan SRB 1101= 1
57 ZOVKO, Ivan CRO 1111 1
58 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1115 3
59 COJANU, Ioan-Alexandru ROU 1157= 4
60 POSPISIL, Vasek CAN 1161= 1
61 BEJTULAHI, Denis SRB 1172= 1
62 FRANSEN, Stephan NED 1172= 1
63 TERNAR, Tomislav SLO 1229 1
64 CUCUZ, Aleksandar SUI 1261= 1
65 TAVCAR, Jan SLO 1322= 1
66 CACIC, Nikola SRB 1335= 1
67 MIRTEA, Dragos Cristian ROU 1343= 1
68 PAZMAN, Marko CRO 1350= 1
69 RODIGHIERO, Stefano ITA 1412= 2
70 SALOPEK, Dino CRO 1446= 1
71 SABOLCKI, Marko SLO 1465= 2
72 ALVIANO, Andrea ITA 1468= 3
73 RITZ, Kresimir CRO 1468= 1
74 BONAMI, Maxime FRA 1525= 5
75 SILJEGOVIC, Vedran CRO 1525= 1
76 MARIC, Aleksandar BIH 1536 1
77 ROVETTA, Luca ITA 1549 5
78 KROCSKO, Krisztian HUN 1550= 1
79 RADECKE, Christoph GER 1632= 4
80 GALIC, Ivan AUT 1632= 1
81 DEARI, Shendrit MKD 1730= 1
82 DMITROVIC, Stefan CAN 1790= 1
83 JURIC, Josip CRO 1790= 1
84 SPERONELLO, Marco ITA 1790= 1
85 STRUNNIKOV, Artem RUS 1859= 4
86 ZMAK, Deni CRO 1888= 1

Zirconek
09-09-2008, 07:54 PM
great entry list :yeah:

Zirconek
09-20-2008, 02:22 AM
Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Aldin SETKIC (BIH) (1) BYE
Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) BYE
Dervis SUTKOVIC (BIH) defeated Amar SUBASIC (BIH) 6-4 7-6(11)
Josip JURIC (CRO) (16) BYE
Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (2) BYE
Vinko OJDANIC (CRO) BYE
Rok BONIN (SLO) defeated Petar DJUKIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Marko PAZMAN (CRO) (11) BYE
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (3) BYE
Aladin SARGANOVIC (BIH) BYE
Antun PEHAR (CRO) defeated Duje TOMASOVIC (CRO) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) (9) BYE
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) (4) BYE
Adnan SOSE (BIH) BYE
Mario SARIC (CRO) defeated Karlo PERIC (CRO) 6-1 6-0
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) (12) BYE
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) (5) BYE
Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) BYE
Enej BONIN (SLO) BYE
Aleksandar CUCUZ (SUI) (10) BYE
Aleksandar CVETKOV (SRB) (6) BYE
David VUKASINEC (AUS) BYE
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) defeated Josip SMOLJAN (CRO) 6-2 6-1
Stefan DMITROVIC (CAN) (15) BYE
Vilim VISAK (CRO) (7) BYE
Ante BILIC (CRO) BYE
Deni ZMAK (CRO) defeated Mladen RADULOVIC (BIH) 6-0 6-1
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) (13) BYE
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) (8) BYE
Mate CUTURA (CRO) BYE
Duje JANJIC (CRO) defeated Gregor SINIGOJ (SLO) 2-6 6-2 6-4
Ivan GALIC (AUT) (14) BYE

2nd Round

Aldin SETKIC (BIH) (1) defeated Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) 6-2 6-4
Josip JURIC (CRO) (16) defeated Dervis SUTKOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-3
Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (2) defeated Vinko OJDANIC (CRO) 6-4 6-2
Marko PAZMAN (CRO) (11) defeated Rok BONIN (SLO) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (3) defeated Aladin SARGANOVIC (BIH) 6-0 6-1
Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) (9) defeated Antun PEHAR (CRO) 6-2 6-1
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) (4) defeated Adnan SOSE (BIH) 6-0 6-2
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) (12) defeated Mario SARIC (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) (5) defeated Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) 6-1 6-2
Enej BONIN (SLO) defeated Aleksandar CUCUZ (SUI) (10) 6-1 6-3
Aleksandar CVETKOV (SRB) (6) defeated David VUKASINEC (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) defeated Stefan DMITROVIC (CAN) (15) 6-4 6-0
Vilim VISAK (CRO) (7) defeated Ante BILIC (CRO) 6-4 6-2
Deni ZMAK (CRO) defeated Shendrit DEARI (MKD) (13) 6-1 6-2
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) (8) defeated Mate CUTURA (CRO) 6-1 6-4
Duje JANJIC (CRO) defeated Ivan GALIC (AUT) (14) 6-4 5-7 6-3

3rd Round

Aldin SETKIC (BIH) (1) defeated Josip JURIC (CRO) (16) 6-2 6-3
Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (2) defeated Marko PAZMAN (CRO) (11) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (3) defeated Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) (9) 6-0 6-3
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) (12) defeated Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) (4) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(6)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) (5) defeated Enej BONIN (SLO) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Aleksandar CVETKOV (SRB) (6) defeated Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-4 6-2
Vilim VISAK (CRO) (7) defeated Deni ZMAK (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) (8) defeated Duje JANJIC (CRO) 6-2 6-4


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyRound.asp?event=1100102307&tournament=1100018097


pretty nice as expected for such a strong event

Zirconek
09-20-2008, 02:24 AM
Main Draw Entry List
OUT: Satschko, Zimmermann
IN: Madjarovski, Somogyi

frici
09-20-2008, 08:59 AM
Good luck Attila Balazs:)

Zirconek
09-22-2008, 04:06 PM
Main Draw

1st Round

Jan MINAR (CZE) (1) Vs David SAVIC (SRB)
Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) Vs Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE)
Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) Vs Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Aleksandar CVETKOV (SRB) Vs Antonio VEIC (CRO) (5)
Ivan CEROVIC (CRO) (3) Vs Catalin-Ionut GARD (ROU)
Darko MADJAROVSKI (SRB) Vs Vilim VISAK (CRO)
Marc SIEBER (GER) Vs Nikola MEKTIC (CRO)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) Vs Vjekoslav SKENDEROVIC (CRO) (6)
Attila BALAZS (HUN) (8) Vs Dino SALOPEK (CRO)
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) Vs Mirza BASIC (BIH)
Ivan DODIG (CRO) Vs Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP)
Sven LALIC (BIH) Vs Jan MERTL (CZE) (4)
Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) Vs Aldin SETKIC (BIH)
Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) Vs Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK)
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) Vs Robert RAGUZ (CRO)
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) Vs Francesco PICCARI (ITA) (2)

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?tournament=1100018097&event=1100102306

CooCooCachoo
09-23-2008, 08:56 AM
Good Luck:

Jan Minar
Jose Checa-Calvo
Ivan Dodig :cool:

Zirconek
09-23-2008, 04:30 PM
1st Round

Jan MINAR (CZE) (1) defeated David SAVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4
Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) defeated Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-3
Antonio VEIC (CRO) (5) defeated Aleksandar CVETKOV (SRB) 7-6(3) 6-1
Ivan CEROVIC (CRO) (3) Vs Catalin-Ionut GARD (ROU)
Darko MADJAROVSKI (SRB) defeated Vilim VISAK (CRO) 6-0 6-4
Marc SIEBER (GER) Vs Nikola MEKTIC (CRO)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) defeated Vjekoslav SKENDEROVIC (CRO) (6) 4-6 7-6(1) 6-3
Attila BALAZS (HUN) (8) Vs Dino SALOPEK (CRO)
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) Vs Mirza BASIC (BIH)
Ivan DODIG (CRO) Vs Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP)
Sven LALIC (BIH) Vs Jan MERTL (CZE) (4)
Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) Vs Aldin SETKIC (BIH)
Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) defeated Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) 6-4 6-4
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) Vs Robert RAGUZ (CRO)
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) Vs Francesco PICCARI (ITA) (2)

Zirconek
09-23-2008, 04:32 PM
Jan :yeah:

Somogyi :awww:

Zirconek
09-23-2008, 04:32 PM
Doubles

1st Round

BALAZS (HUN) / HADAD (ISR) defeated GARD (ROU) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (1) 6-4 7-6(3)
BJELICA (SRB) / ZEKIC (SRB) Vs NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) / VEIC (CRO)
MERTL (CZE) / MINAR (CZE) (3) Vs BASIC (BIH) / RAGUZ (CRO)
SIEBER (GER) / SOMOGYI (SVK) Vs MADJAROVSKI (SRB) / SANCIC (CRO)
RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) / SETKIC (BIH) defeated CVETKOV (SRB) / LAJOVIC (SRB) 1-6 6-4 [10-8]
CEROVIC (CRO) / PAVLOVS (LAT) (4) defeated DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) / OLASO (ESP) 6-1 6-3
BRKIC (BIH) / DODIG (CRO) defeated MEKTIC (CRO) / ZOVKO (CRO) 7-5 6-1
SALOPEK (CRO) / ZMAK (CRO) Vs SAVIC (SRB) / VISAK (CRO) (2)

CooCooCachoo
09-23-2008, 04:53 PM
:yeah: Jan

Skenderovic :tape:

Fizz
09-23-2008, 07:17 PM
Darko :yeah:

frici
09-23-2008, 07:22 PM
Balazs/Hadal Def. Gard/Jakupovic:)

Good luck Attila:)

Zirconek
09-24-2008, 04:03 PM
1st Round

Jan MINAR (CZE) (1) defeated David SAVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4
Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) defeated Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-3
Antonio VEIC (CRO) (5) defeated Aleksandar CVETKOV (SRB) 7-6(3) 6-1
Catalin-Ionut GARD (ROU) defeated Ivan CEROVIC (CRO) (3) 7-5 6-3
Darko MADJAROVSKI (SRB) defeated Vilim VISAK (CRO) 6-0 6-4
Marc SIEBER (GER) defeated Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) 6-4 7-6(6)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) defeated Vjekoslav SKENDEROVIC (CRO) (6) 4-6 7-6(1) 6-3
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) defeated Attila BALAZS (HUN) (8) 6-1 Retired
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) defeated Mirza BASIC (BIH) 6-2 6-1
Ivan DODIG (CRO) defeated Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) 6-1 6-4
Jan MERTL (CZE) (4) defeated Sven LALIC (BIH) 7-6(7) 6-2
Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) defeated Aldin SETKIC (BIH) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) defeated Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) 6-4 6-4
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) defeated Robert RAGUZ (CRO) 7-5 6-1
Francesco PICCARI (ITA) (2) defeated Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-3

2nd Round

Jan MINAR (CZE) (1) Vs Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE)
Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) Vs Antonio VEIC (CRO) (5)
Catalin-Ionut GARD (ROU) Vs Darko MADJAROVSKI (SRB)
Marc SIEBER (GER) Vs Ivan BJELICA (SRB)
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) Vs David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP)
Ivan DODIG (CRO) Vs Jan MERTL (CZE) (4)
Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) Vs Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO)
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) Vs Francesco PICCARI (ITA) (2)

black_sheep
09-24-2008, 06:49 PM
Atti :sad:

CooCooCachoo
09-24-2008, 06:58 PM
:yeah: Ivan :banana:

PereRibaFan
09-24-2008, 07:04 PM
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) defeated Mirza BASIC (BIH) 6-2 6-1 :banana:

DDV :worship:

Win the title, mate :D

Fizz
09-25-2008, 05:38 PM
2nd Round

Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Jan MINAR (CZE) (1) 6-4 6-1
Antonio VEIC (CRO) (5) defeated Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) 6-4 6-4
Catalin-Ionut GARD (ROU) defeated Darko MADJAROVSKI (SRB) 6-3 6-1
Marc SIEBER (GER) defeated Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 4-6 6-3 6-2
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) defeated Dino SALOPEK (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Ivan DODIG (CRO) defeated Jan MERTL (CZE) (4) 7-5 3-6 6-2
Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) defeated Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) 6-3 6-3
Francesco PICCARI (ITA) (2) defeated Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) 6-2 6-1

Quarterfinal

Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) Vs Antonio VEIC (CRO) (5)
Catalin-Ionut GARD (ROU) Vs Marc SIEBER (GER)
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) Vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)
Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) Vs Francesco PICCARI (ITA) (2)

Fizz
09-25-2008, 05:40 PM
Minář & Mertl :help:

Diaz-Ventura & Olaso :yeah:

CooCooCachoo
09-25-2008, 08:29 PM
:woohoo: Ivan

:spit: Minar

Zirconek
09-25-2008, 08:34 PM
Minář & Mertl :help:



Mertl is excusable, Minar I doubt. :lol:

PereRibaFan
09-25-2008, 11:33 PM
DDV :worship:

Olaso :yeah:

Fizz
09-26-2008, 07:02 PM
SINGLES

Quarterfinal

Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Antonio VEIC (CRO) (5) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
Marc SIEBER (GER) defeated Catalin-Ionut GARD (ROU) 2-6 6-2 6-3
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) defeated Ivan DODIG (CRO) 7-5 6-4
Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) defeated Francesco PICCARI (ITA) (2) 5-7 6-4 7-5

Semifinal

Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) Vs Marc SIEBER (GER)
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) Vs Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7)

Fizz
09-26-2008, 07:03 PM
Diaz-Ventura & Olaso :yeah:

Zirconek
09-26-2008, 07:04 PM
Jakupovic :eek:

Fizz
09-26-2008, 07:04 PM
DOUBLES

1st Round

BALAZS (HUN) / HADAD (ISR) defeated GARD (ROU) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (1) 6-4 7-6(3)
BJELICA (SRB) / ZEKIC (SRB) defeated NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) / VEIC (CRO) 1-6 7-6(6) [11-9]
MERTL (CZE) / MINAR (CZE) (3) defeated BASIC (BIH) / RAGUZ (CRO) 6-4 6-2
MADJAROVSKI (SRB) / SANCIC (CRO) defeated SIEBER (GER) / SOMOGYI (SVK) 7-5 7-6(6)
RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) / SETKIC (BIH) defeated CVETKOV (SRB) / LAJOVIC (SRB) 1-6 6-4 [10-8]
CEROVIC (CRO) / PAVLOVS (LAT) (4) defeated DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) / OLASO (ESP) 6-1 6-3
BRKIC (BIH) / DODIG (CRO) defeated MEKTIC (CRO) / ZOVKO (CRO) 7-5 6-1
SAVIC (SRB) / VISAK (CRO) (2) defeated SALOPEK (CRO) / ZMAK (CRO) 4-6 6-3 [10-7]

Quarterfinal

BJELICA (SRB) / ZEKIC (SRB) defeated BALAZS (HUN) / HADAD (ISR) Walkover
MADJAROVSKI (SRB) / SANCIC (CRO) defeated MERTL (CZE) / MINAR (CZE) (3) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) [12-10]
CEROVIC (CRO) / PAVLOVS (LAT) (4) defeated RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) / SETKIC (BIH) 6-4 6-0
SAVIC (SRB) / VISAK (CRO) (2) defeated BRKIC (BIH) / DODIG (CRO) 5-7 6-4 [11-9]

Semifinal

BJELICA (SRB) / ZEKIC (SRB) defeated MADJAROVSKI (SRB) / SANCIC (CRO) 7-6(3) 6-4
CEROVIC (CRO) / PAVLOVS (LAT) (4) defeated SAVIC (SRB) / VISAK (CRO) (2) 7-5 6-4

Final

BJELICA (SRB) / ZEKIC (SRB) Vs CEROVIC (CRO) / PAVLOVS (LAT) (4)

Nadie
09-26-2008, 07:05 PM
Go Pavlovs for doubles title :devil: :rocker2:

Mertl is excusable, Minar I doubt. :lol:

why? :lol:

Zirconek
09-26-2008, 07:25 PM
why? :lol:

because of the opponents they lost to. However, Jakupovic showed he is playing well, so I can forgive Ivo's elder brother :p

PereRibaFan
09-26-2008, 09:23 PM
At least one Spaniard in the final :)

Come on, David, take the title :D

Zirconek
09-27-2008, 06:22 PM
Semifinal

Marc SIEBER (GER) defeated Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) 6-1 6-2
Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) defeated David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) 6-4 6-3

Final

Marc SIEBER (GER) Vs Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7)

Zirconek
09-27-2008, 06:22 PM
Doubles Final

CEROVIC (CRO) / PAVLOVS (LAT) (4) defeated BJELICA (SRB) / ZEKIC (SRB) 7-6(3) 6-2

PereRibaFan
09-27-2008, 07:01 PM
DDV :sad:

Good luck tomorrow, Olaso :yeah:

CooCooCachoo
09-28-2008, 07:53 AM
Ivan lost to Diaz-Ventura :sad: :(

Fizz
09-28-2008, 05:57 PM
Final

Marc SIEBER (GER) defeated Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (7) 6-3 6-4