Brazil F14 [August 04 - Jaú - Clay] Winner: Juan-Pablo Amado [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Brazil F14 [August 04 - Jaú - Clay] Winner: Juan-Pablo Amado

Zirconek
07-22-2008, 04:07 PM
Brazil F14
Location: Jaú, São Paulo, Brazil
Type: $15K+H
Surface: clay (outdoor)

http://www.refrilyne.com.br/empresa/jau_vista_superior.jpg

Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100018111
website: http://www.f14brazil.com/
www.caicarajau.com.br


Entry List
1 BONATTO, Alexandre BRA 421 1
2 GUZMAN, Juan-Pablo ARG 450 1
3 $ NOVISKI, Lionel ARG 501 1
4 AMADO, Juan-Pablo ARG 518 1
5 MOLTENI, Andres ARG 548 1
6 BENEDETTI, Cristian ARG 560 1
7 KIRCHE, Leonardo BRA 576 1
8 $ DEMOLINER, Marcelo BRA 706 1
9 JARA-LOZANO, Nicolas ARG 707 1
10 CAVALLERO, Federico ARG 717 1
11 SANSONETTI, Federico URU 759 1
12 VALVERDE, Juan-Manuel ARG 793 1
13 RIBEIRO NETO, Eladio BRA 806 1
14 YUNIS, Juan-Pablo ARG 808 1
15 ROMBOLI, Fernando BRA 818 1
16 LOPES, Tiago BRA 825 1
17 CONOCENTE, Marcos ARG 857 1
18 FRANCO, Francisco COL 896 1


Alternates
19 BUJNIEWICZ, Guillermo ARG 925 1
20 $ SPINA, Juan-Francisco ARG 945 1
21 MONTEFERRARIO, Joaquin-Jesus ARG 946 1
22 PINHEIRO, Andre BRA 954 1
23 CARVALHO, Cledson BRA 1003 1
24 $ GARCIA, Rafael BRA 1042= 1
25 TUR, Gonzalo ARG 1046 1
26 FERRAZ, Danilo BRA 1081 1
27 BURJAILI, Caio BRA 1083 1
28 STABILE, Andre BRA 1163= 1
29 ROMANAZZI, Juan-Manuel ARG 1191 1
30 MATOS, Diego BRA 1193= 1
31 FEITOSA, Pedro BRA 1221= 1
32 NASCIMENTO, Jose BRA 1251 1
33 COSTA, Joao Victor BRA 1252= 1
34 TIBERTI, Bruno ARG 1321= 1
35 WIESINGER, Joao BRA 1331= 1
36 KRIVULIN, Ezequiel ARG 1341= 1
37 JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE, Gustavo BRA 1341= 1
38 SIGGIA, Ricardo BRA 1511= 1
39 CASTRO, Ivan-Garcia BRA 1515= 1
40 VICTOLO-PEREIRA, Lucas BRA 1528= 1
41 CURY, Andre BRA 1528= 1
42 SANTANA, Lucas BRA 1611= 1
43 LOPASSO, Lucas BRA 1712= 1
44 PIZZI, Nicolas ARG 1712= 1
45 ESCOBAR, Idio BRA 1712= 1
46 COSTA, Charles BRA 1712= 1
47 BRIANO, Gaston ARG 1830= 1
48 FRANCO, Willian BRA 1830= 1
49 BARTH, George USA 1860= 2
50 ROJAS, Marco-Antonio BOL 1860= 1
51 PFISTER, Raphael Shiikuma BRA 1890= 1

Caio_Brasil
07-27-2008, 10:32 PM
Gamuza's comeback :worship: :woohoo:

I will be busy at this weekend, otherwise I would go there to watch him playing :(

I'm assuming he will reach the final, of course. A final match between him and Bonatto would be great :yeah:

Zirconek
08-01-2008, 11:26 PM
Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Rafael GARCIA (BRA) (1) BYE
Rodolfo BUSTAMANTE (BRA) defeated Roberto PEREIRA MATOS (BRA) 6-2 6-0
Joao OLIVEIRA (BRA) defeated Bruno BERTOLUCCI (BRA) 7-5 6-3
Shinta FUJII (JPN) defeated Lucas SANTANA (BRA) (12) 6-1 6-4
Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) (2) BYE
Jair ASSUNCAO (BRA) defeated Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 6-4 6-3
Mauricio MARQUES (BRA) defeated Matheus COELHO (BRA) 6-0 Retired
Andre BARAN (BRA) (16) defeated Murilo MARTINIANO (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Caio BURJAILI (BRA) (3) BYE
Felipe JENSEN DE CAMPOS (BRA) defeated Flavio MALAGUTTI (BRA) 6-2 1-1 Retired
Euler FANTON (BRA) defeated Rafael FERLA (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Charles COSTA (BRA) (13) defeated Jay B. SCHILLER (USA) 6-1 6-1
Andre STABILE (BRA) (4) BYE
Guilherme DESTEFANI (BRA) defeated Ryan SHULTZ (USA) 6-0 6-0
Arthur MATTOS (BRA) defeated Fabio TSUCHIYA (BRA) 6-2 6-2
Ricardo SIGGIA (BRA) (9) defeated Leonardo NAHAR (BRA) 6-1 7-6(6)
Diego MATOS (BRA) (5) BYE
Raphael Shiikuma PFISTER (BRA) defeated Kyle GODFREY (USA) 6-4 6-3
Diego Ferreira SCORSATO (BRA) defeated Bruno MILINOV (BRA) 6-0 6-0
Andre CURY (BRA) (10) defeated Victor SIMOES (BRA) 6-1 6-0
Pedro FEITOSA (BRA) (6) BYE
Mattheus ARONI (BRA) defeated Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) 6-2 6-1
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) defeated Hermann RITTER (BOL) 6-1 6-0
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) defeated Lucas LOPASSO (BRA) (14) 7-6(3) 7-5
Joao WIESINGER (BRA) (7) BYE
Gabriel RIES (BRA) defeated Ricardo CARVALHO (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Bruno SILVA (BRA) defeated Felipe GIGLIOTTI (BRA) 6-1 6-0
Willian FRANCO (BRA) (15) defeated Filipe BRANDAO (BRA) 7-6(6) 6-7(3) 6-2
Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) (8) defeated Jose-Roberto PERALTA (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Tiago GILIOLI (BRA) defeated Thales LEVY (BRA) 6-3 6-3
Carlos OLIVEIRA (BRA) defeated Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) 6-1 6-4
Yuri RADOMSKY (BRA) (11) defeated Luis Carlos Luciano DOS SANTOS (BRA) 6-1 6-0

2nd Round

Rafael GARCIA (BRA) (1) defeated Rodolfo BUSTAMANTE (BRA) 6-2 6-2
Joao OLIVEIRA (BRA) defeated Shinta FUJII (JPN) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) (2) defeated Jair ASSUNCAO (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Andre BARAN (BRA) (16) defeated Mauricio MARQUES (BRA) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-3
Felipe JENSEN DE CAMPOS (BRA) defeated Caio BURJAILI (BRA) (3) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Charles COSTA (BRA) (13) defeated Euler FANTON (BRA) 3-6 6-0 6-0
Andre STABILE (BRA) (4) defeated Guilherme DESTEFANI (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Ricardo SIGGIA (BRA) (9) defeated Arthur MATTOS (BRA) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Raphael Shiikuma PFISTER (BRA) defeated Diego MATOS (BRA) (5) 5-7 6-4 6-3
Andre CURY (BRA) (10) defeated Diego Ferreira SCORSATO (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Pedro FEITOSA (BRA) (6) defeated Mattheus ARONI (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) defeated Augusto LARANJA (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Joao WIESINGER (BRA) (7) defeated Gabriel RIES (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Willian FRANCO (BRA) (15) defeated Bruno SILVA (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) (8) defeated Tiago GILIOLI (BRA) 6-4 6-3
Yuri RADOMSKY (BRA) (11) defeated Carlos OLIVEIRA (BRA) 6-4 0-6 6-4

3rd Round

Rafael GARCIA (BRA) (1) defeated Joao OLIVEIRA (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) (2) defeated Andre BARAN (BRA) (16) 5-7 7-5 6-0
Charles COSTA (BRA) (13) defeated Felipe JENSEN DE CAMPOS (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Ricardo SIGGIA (BRA) (9) defeated Andre STABILE (BRA) (4) 6-0 4-6 6-1
Raphael Shiikuma PFISTER (BRA) defeated Andre CURY (BRA) (10) 7-5 4-6 6-3
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) defeated Pedro FEITOSA (BRA) (6) 6-3 6-0
Joao WIESINGER (BRA) (7) defeated Willian FRANCO (BRA) (15) 6-2 6-0
Yuri RADOMSKY (BRA) (11) defeated Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) (8) 4-6 6-0 6-2

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/2204/qs.pdf

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/2204/qs.pdf

Caio_Brasil
08-02-2008, 12:20 AM
It seems Gamuza WD :sad:

Good qualy draw :yeah:

Fizz
08-03-2008, 08:11 AM
Good luck to Andre Stabile in qualies! :rocker2:

:lol:

Zirconek
08-04-2008, 09:50 PM
Main Draw

1st Round

Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (1) Vs Ricardo SIGGIA (BRA)
Charles COSTA (BRA) Vs Andre PINHEIRO (BRA)
Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) Vs Raphael Shiikuma PFISTER (BRA)
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) (5) defeated Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (3) Vs Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG)
Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) Vs Joao WIESINGER (BRA)
Rafael GARCIA (BRA) Vs Eladio RIBEIRO NETO (BRA)
Federico SANSONETTI (URU) Vs Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (6)
Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (7) defeated Juan-Francisco SPINA (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-7(9) 7-6(4)
Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) Vs Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA)
Tiago LOPES (BRA) Vs Federico CAVALLERO (ARG)
Andre VIDALLER (BRA) defeated Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) (4) 6-0 6-1
Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (8) Vs Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA)
Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) Vs Francisco FRANCO (COL)
Yuri RADOMSKY (BRA) Vs Edesio SEMENCATO (BRA)
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) defeated Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) 6-0 6-3


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?tournament=1100018111&event=1100102350

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/2204/mds.pdf

Zirconek
08-04-2008, 09:52 PM
Doubles Draw

1st Round

BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / NOVISKI (ARG) (1) Vs MOLTENI (ARG) / SPINA (ARG)
CAVALLERO (ARG) / CONOCENTE (ARG) defeated GIGLIOTTI (BRA) / MATTOS (BRA) 6-4 6-3
PINHEIRO (BRA) / ROMBOLI (BRA) (3) Vs GARCIA (BRA) / KIRCHE (BRA)
PFISTER (BRA) / WIESINGER (BRA) defeated OLIVEIRA (BRA) / PERALTA (BRA) 6-1 7-5
MATOS (BRA) / MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) defeated BONATTO (BRA) / CRUZ (BRA) 7-6(9) 7-6(4)
AMADO (ARG) / SANSONETTI (URU) Vs JARA-LOZANO (ARG) / YUNIS (ARG) (4)
ESCOBAR (BRA) / FERRAZ (BRA) defeated COSTA (BRA) / STABILE (BRA) 5-7 6-1 [10-7]
DEMOLINER (BRA) / LOPES (BRA) (2) defeated FEITOSA (BRA) / RIBEIRO NETO (BRA) 6-2 6-3

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?tournament=1100018111&event=1100102352


http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/2204/mdd.pdf

JeffCandoi
08-04-2008, 10:33 PM
Who is Vidaller? :eek:

Jelena
08-04-2008, 10:37 PM
A boy who just turned 17 years old. :)

Here (http://www.itftennis.com/mens/players/player.asp?player=100124525) is his itf-profile.

JeffCandoi
08-04-2008, 10:39 PM
I am Vidaller fan :D

Zirconek
08-04-2008, 10:42 PM
he is from Santos, like Caio :D

http://www2.uol.com.br/tenisbrasil/diaadia/ult138u37112.htm

Caio_Brasil
08-04-2008, 11:12 PM
he is from Santos, like Caio :D

http://www2.uol.com.br/tenisbrasil/diaadia/ult138u37112.htm

Sure he is :woohoo: :worship: I know some guys who are his friends. His brother used to study at the same school as I did (I've already mentioned that, but who cares :lol:)

:eek: really impressive from him :yeah:

Zirconek
08-05-2008, 06:50 PM
Tuesday

results so far:
Fernando Romboli (BRA) v. Juan Pablo Yunis (ARG), 6/1 6/2
(3)Lionel Noviski (ARG) v. Marcos Conocente (ARG), 6/1 6/3
(Q)Danilo Ferraz (BRA) v. Francisco Franco (COL), 6/4 6/2
Guillermo Bujniewicz (ARG) v. (Q)João Wiesinger (BRA), 6/3, 2/6 6/1


to be played:
(6)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) vs. Federico Sansonetti (URU)
(WC)Andre Pinheiro (BRA) vs. (Q)Charles Costas (BRA)
(8)Juan Manuel Valverde (ARG) vs. (Q)Marlon Oliveira (BRA)
Eladio Ribeiro Neto (BRA) vs. (Q)Rafael Garcia (BRA)
Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) vs. (Q)Raphael Pfister (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA) vs. Federico Cavallero (ARG)
(WC)Edesio Semencato (BRA) vs. (Q)Yuri Radomsky (BRA)
(1)Alexandre Bonatto (BRA) vs. (Q)Ricardo Siggia (BRA)

Zirconek
08-05-2008, 07:58 PM
(6)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) v. Federico Sansonetti (URU), 6/0 6/4
(8)Juan Manuel Valverde (ARG) v. (Q)Marlon Oliveira (BRA), 7/6(4) 6-3

Jelena
08-05-2008, 09:08 PM
Romboli :D

maybe retirement in the match with only one set? :unsure:

Zirconek
08-05-2008, 09:11 PM
(Q)Charles Costas (BRA) d. (WC)Andre Pinheiro (BRA) 3-6 6-2 6-0
Eladio Ribeiro Neto (BRA) d. (Q)Rafael Garcia (BRA) 6-0 6-3
Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) d. (Q)Raphael Pfister (BRA) 6-4 6-1

1st round remaining matches to be played tomorrow, delayed due to rain
Tiago Lopes (BRA) vs. Federico Cavallero (ARG)
(WC)Edesio Semencato (BRA) vs. (Q)Yuri Radomsky (BRA)
(1)Alexandre Bonatto (BRA) vs. (Q)Ricardo Siggia (BRA)

Zirconek
08-05-2008, 09:13 PM
Romboli :D

maybe retirement in the match with only one set? :unsure:

they corrected it, second set was 6-3

BrazilTennis
08-05-2008, 09:16 PM
Juan Valverde ARG [8] d. Marlon Oliveira BRA 7/6 (4) 6/3

JeffCandoi
08-05-2008, 09:19 PM
Vamos Bonattomorrow!!!!!!!!!

JeffCandoi
08-05-2008, 11:05 PM
hey buddies.. I posted on Brazil F13 thread about the final result..

the ITF web-site is saying that Demoliner was the champion.. defeating Alex 63 63 :confused:

Wasnt Bonatto the champion? :rolls:

Zirconek
08-05-2008, 11:41 PM
hey buddies.. I posted on Brazil F13 thread about the final result..

the ITF web-site is saying that Demoliner was the champion.. defeating Alex 63 63 :confused:

Wasnt Bonatto the champion? :rolls:

that's weird :scratch:

I've checked, the ITF website has Demoliner... ATP just the results until the semis :silly:... but at tenisbrasil it's Bonatto aswinner
http://www2.uol.com.br/tenisbrasil/diaadia/ult138u37092.htm

and in today's news about Jaú Futures, Demoliner is refered as runner-up last week. We can't check the points as they will go to rankings next week

Zirconek
08-06-2008, 08:32 PM
1st Round

Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (1) defeated (Q)Ricardo SIGGIA (BRA) 6-4 6-3
(Q)Charles COSTA (BRA) defeated (WC)André PINHEIRO (BRA) 3-6 6-2 6-0
Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) defeated (Q)Raphael Shiikuma PFISTER (BRA) 6-4 6-1
Andrés MOLTENI (ARG) (5) defeated Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3

Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (3) defeated Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG) 6-1 6-3
Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) defeated (Q)João WIESINGER (BRA) 6-3 2-6 6-1
Eládio RIBEIRO NETO (BRA) defeated (Q)Rafael GARCIA (BRA) 6-0 6-3
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (6) defeated Federico SANSONETTI (URU) 6-0 6-4

Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (7) defeated Juan-Francisco SPINA (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-7(9) 7-6(4)
Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) defeated Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Tiago LOPES (BRA) defeated Federico CAVALLERO (ARG) 6-0 6-4
(WC)André VIDALLER (BRA) defeated Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) (4) 6-0 6-1

Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (8) defeated (Q)Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) 7-6(4) 6-3
(Q)Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) defeated Francisco FRANCO (COL) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Edésio SEMENCATO (BRA) defeated (Q)Yuri RADOMSKY (BRA) 7-5 6-2
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) defeated (WC)Ídio ESCOBAR (BRA) 6-0 6-3

Zirconek
08-06-2008, 08:36 PM
Second Round

Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (1) vs. (Q)Charles COSTA (BRA)
Andrés MOLTENI (ARG) (5) defeated Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) 6-4 6-2

Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (3) vs. Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (6) vs. Eládio RIBEIRO NETO (BRA)

Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (7) defeated Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) 6-3 1-6 6-3
Tiago LOPES (BRA) vs. (WC)André VIDALLER (BRA)

Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (8) defeated (Q)Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) 7-6(7) 7-5
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) vs. (WC)Edésio SEMENCATO (BRA)

Zirconek
08-08-2008, 01:19 AM
Second Round

Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (1) defeated (Q)Charles COSTA (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Andrés MOLTENI (ARG) (5) defeated Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) 6-4 6-2

Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (3) defeated Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Eládio RIBEIRO NETO (BRA) defeated Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (6) 6-3 7-6(2)

Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (7) defeated Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) 6-3 1-6 6-3
Tiago LOPES (BRA) defeated (WC)André VIDALLER (BRA) 6-4 6-1

Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (8) defeated (Q)Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) 7-6(7) 7-5
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) defeated (WC)Edésio SEMENCATO (BRA) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-0

Zirconek
08-08-2008, 01:21 AM
Quarterfinal

Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (1) vs. Andrés MOLTENI (ARG) (5)
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (3) vs. Eládio RIBEIRO NETO (BRA)

Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (7) vs. Tiago LOPES (BRA)
Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (8) vs. Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2)

Zirconek
08-08-2008, 01:24 AM
Vidaller:hug:

vamos Colorado :rocker2:

Jelena
08-08-2008, 09:06 AM
who is Colorado?

Romboli and Kirche :awww:

Caio_Brasil
08-08-2008, 09:28 AM
Vamos Tiagoooooooooo

Zirconek
08-08-2008, 07:03 PM
who is Colorado?



Nicolas :)

Zirconek
08-08-2008, 07:16 PM
quarterfinal matches postponed to tomorrow due to rain

http://www.f14brazil.com/

Zirconek
08-08-2008, 07:23 PM
BTW, nice website :worship:

Zirconek
08-08-2008, 09:06 PM
who is Colorado?



Nicolas :)

http://www.f14brazil.com/imagens/20080806%5F2rodadaprincipal/images/nicolasjaralozano2.jpg

http://www.f14brazil.com/imagens/20080806%5F2rodadaprincipal/images/nicolasjaralozano1.jpg

Jelena
08-08-2008, 09:25 PM
quarterfinal matches postponed to tomorrow due to rain

http://www.f14brazil.com/
Have they been near to Frankfurt in Germany? :scratch: The weather was here the same.
Nicolas :)
Obrigada.

JeffCandoi
08-09-2008, 04:42 PM
A. Bonatto d. A Molteni 6/7 (5/7), 7/5 e 6/2
E. Ribeiro d. L Noviski, 2/6, 7/6 (8/6) e 6/4.
N Lozano d. T. Lopes, 6/7 (7/9), 6/2 e 6/3
J Amado d. J Valverde, 6/0 4/0 ret

JeffCandoi
08-09-2008, 08:55 PM
Bonatto lost to Eladio Ribeiro :haha: 6-4 1-6 6-3

Zirconek
08-09-2008, 10:53 PM
Semifinal

Amado d. Jara-Lonzano 6-4 3-6 6-4

:sad: unlucky Nicolas, played two matches that went to 3 sets in one day, Amado was rested

Caio_Brasil
08-09-2008, 11:27 PM
Impressive from Eládio :yeah:

Tiago :bigcry: he constantly loses tight matches :sad: his career doesn't bumps because of this :bigcry:

JeffCandoi
08-10-2008, 09:52 PM
Amado def Ribeiro-Neto 6-1 6-1 :tape:

Guillermo Bujniewicz / Lionel Noviski def Tiago Lopes / Marcelo Demoliner 6/7(0), 6/3 e 10/8 :sad:

Caio_Brasil
08-10-2008, 11:57 PM
Too good Amado...

Tiago/Demo :sad: