Argentina F6 [June 30 - Villa Maria - Clay] Winner: Marco Trungelitti [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Argentina F6 [June 30 - Villa Maria - Clay] Winner: Marco Trungelitti

Zirconek
06-17-2008, 11:29 PM
Argentina F6
Location: Villa Maria, Córdoba, Argentina
Type: $10K
Surfae: clay (outdoor)

http://www.liveargentina.com/Argentina/Cordoba/VillaMaria/CordobaVillaMariaPlazaCentenario4.jpg

Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100017879
website: http://www.tenisargentina.com/futures_08.htm


Entry List
1 PATRIARCA, Damian ARG 376 1
2 MIGANI, Leandro ARG 388 1
3 ALUND, Martin ARG 410 1
4 ALVAREZ, Diego ARG 422 1
5 $ PASTORINO, Antonio ARG 428 1
6 KON, Alejandro ARG 434 1
7 AMADO, Juan-Pablo ARG 449 1
8 MOLTENI, Andres ARG 542 1
9 CRISTIN, Diego ARG 586 1
10 NOVISKI, Lionel ARG 607 1
11 $ PELLA, Guido ARG 612 1
12 CAVALLERO, Federico ARG 718 1
13 CARRY, Guillermo ARG 725 1
14 JARA-LOZANO, Nicolas ARG 738 1
15 SANSONETTI, Federico URU 790 1
16 CONOCENTE, Marcos ARG 832 1
17 BAGNIS, Facundo ARG 838 1
18 PASKVAN, Federico ARG 859 1


Alternates
19 BUJNIEWICZ, Guillermo ARG 903 1
20 MONTEFERRARIO, Joaquin-Jesus ARG 916 1
21 GIUSSANI, Gaston ARG 1023 1
22 URIARTE, Sebastian ARG 1061 1
23 GUICHONET, Damian ARG 1063= 1
24 PICCO, Agustin ARG 1186 1
25 RIOS-BENITEZ, Martin ARG 1206 2
26 BENEDICTI, Mariano ARG 1212= 1
27 GAICH, German ARG 1223= 1
28 DEL BONIS, Federico ARG 1226= 1
29 TAMAGNONE, Franco ARG 1341= 1
30 ICHKOV, Stanislav ARG 1441= 1
31 VIVANCO, Juan-Sebastian ECU 1456= 2
32 ROMANAZZI, Juan-Manuel ARG 1490= 1
33 BRIANO, Gaston ARG 1591= 1
34 PIZZI, Nicolas ARG 1591= 1
35 BRACHO, Cesar PAR 1686= 1
36 ROJAS, Marco-Antonio BOL 1786= 1
37 TIBERTI, Bruno ARG 1786= 2

Zirconek
06-17-2008, 11:38 PM
Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) (1) defeated Renzo OLIVO (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Alex THEILER (CHI) defeated Diego PRADO (ARG) 7-6(4) 6-3
Nicolas BULACIO (ARG) defeated Christian ALVERO (ARG) 6-4 7-6(3)
Enzo PIGOLA (PAR) defeated Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Mariano BENEDICTI (ARG) (2) defeated Santiago CELIA (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Rodrigo ALBANO (ARG) defeated Mateo GALDON (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Ariel BEHAR (URU) defeated Oscar LOPEZ (CHI) 6-3 3-6 6-1
Stefano LICATA (ARG) defeated Lucas Paulo SOSA (ARG) 6-3 6-3
German GAICH (ARG) (3) defeated Marcos TREGLIA (ARG) 6-1 6-0
Patricio HERAS (ARG) defeated Cristobal RABBA (CHI) 6-1 6-3
Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) defeated Gabriel NAJLE (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Matias CASTRO (ARG) defeated Ariel CAGGIANO (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) (4) defeated Martin CUEVAS (URU) 6-0 6-1
Alfonso GALLO (URU) defeated Martin MIEDZOWICZ (URU) 4-6 6-1 6-3
Dario ACOSTA (URU) defeated Angel TORRES (CHI) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Bruno HAMANN (ARG) defeated Federico CASABONE (ARG) 6-0 6-0
Dennis ZIVKOVIC (USA) (5) defeated Agustin MOYANO (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Pablo MIGANI (ARG) defeated Matias MOYANO (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) defeated Juan-Manuel CAMILLONI (URU) 6-3 6-2
Jorge MONTERO (CHI) defeated Joaquin RODRIGUEZ (URU) 6-3 6-0
Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) (6) defeated Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) 7-5 5-7 6-3
Juan-Pablo SEMINARA (ARG) defeated Damian KAPITULA (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Facundo GARADE (ARG) defeated Patricio MERCURI (ARG) 6-4 6-0
David CATALA-VELASCO (ESP) defeated Federico IRAOLA (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Nicolas PIZZI (ARG) (7) defeated Ezequiel ROMERO (ARG) 3-6 6-0 6-0
Ignacio CILIBRIZZI (ARG) defeated Martin-Ezequiel SALAS (ARG) 6-4 7-5
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ESP) defeated Daniel ENCINAS-YANEZ (CHI) 6-1 6-3
Aaron DUJOVNE (CHI) defeated Cesar BRACHO (PAR) (9) 7-5 6-0
Juan Agustín ALESSIO (ARG) defeated Emiliano MINA (ARG) (8) 6-2 6-0
Pablo PEREZ (ARG) defeated Lucas TOCCI (ARG) 7-5 6-1
Marcos REMONDEGUI (ARG) defeated Henrique ZYNGIER-SILVA (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Nicolas PASTOR (ARG) (10) defeated Juan Ignacio LONDERO (ARG) 6-2 6-1

2nd Round

Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) (1) defeated Alex THEILER (CHI) 7-5 7-5
Enzo PIGOLA (PAR) defeated Nicolas BULACIO (ARG) 6-2 2-6 6-1
Mariano BENEDICTI (ARG) (2) defeated Rodrigo ALBANO (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Ariel BEHAR (URU) defeated Stefano LICATA (ARG) 3-6 6-2 6-4
German GAICH (ARG) (3) defeated Patricio HERAS (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) defeated Matias CASTRO (ARG) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-1
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) (4) defeated Alfonso GALLO (URU) 6-0 6-0
Bruno HAMANN (ARG) defeated Dario ACOSTA (URU) 6-3 3-6 6-2
Dennis ZIVKOVIC (USA) (5) defeated Pablo MIGANI (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) defeated Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 3-6 6-2 6-1
Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) (6) defeated Juan-Pablo SEMINARA (ARG) 6-1 6-1
David CATALA-VELASCO (ESP) defeated Facundo GARADE (ARG) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-4
Ignacio CILIBRIZZI (ARG) defeated Nicolas PIZZI (ARG) (7) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ESP) defeated Aaron DUJOVNE (CHI) 6-3 6-2
Juan Agustín ALESSIO (ARG) defeated Pablo PEREZ (ARG) 6-2 1-6 7-6(6)
Nicolas PASTOR (ARG) (10) defeated Marcos REMONDEGUI (ARG) 6-3 6-3

3rd Round

Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) (1) defeated Enzo PIGOLA (PAR) 6-1 6-3
Mariano BENEDICTI (ARG) (2) defeated Ariel BEHAR (URU) 7-5 6-1
German GAICH (ARG) (3) defeated Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) (4) defeated Bruno HAMANN (ARG) 7-5 6-4
Dennis ZIVKOVIC (USA) (5) defeated Leonel VIDELA (ARG) 6-2 5-7 6-4
Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) (6) defeated David CATALA-VELASCO (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ESP) defeated Ignacio CILIBRIZZI (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-4
Nicolas PASTOR (ARG) (10) defeated Juan Agustín ALESSIO (ARG) 6-2 6-3


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyRound.asp?event=1100101536&tournament=1100017879

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/498/qs.pdf

Zirconek
06-17-2008, 11:41 PM
Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (1) defeated Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) 5-7 6-1 7-5
Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) defeated Andres CEPPO (ARG) 6-4 6-0
Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) Vs Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG)
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (8) defeated Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Antonio PASTORINO (ARG) (4) defeated Guillermo CARRY (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) defeated Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ESP) Vs Sebastian URIARTE (ARG)
German GAICH (ARG) Vs Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (6)
Alejandro KON (ARG) (5) Vs Federico SANSONETTI (URU)
Nicolas PASTOR (ARG) Vs Agustin PICCO (ARG)
Dennis ZIVKOVIC (USA) Vs Federico DEL BONIS (ARG)
Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (3) defeated Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) 4-6 6-1 6-0
Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) defeated Andres MOLTENI (ARG) (7) 4-6 7-5 7-5
Guido PELLA (ARG) defeated Gaston GIUSSANI (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Federico CAVALLERO (ARG) Vs Facundo BAGNIS (ARG)
Mariano BENEDICTI (ARG) Vs Martin ALUND (ARG) (2)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?tournament=1100017879

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/498/mds.pdf

Zirconek
06-17-2008, 11:46 PM
Doubles Draw

1st Round

ALUND (ARG) / PASTORINO (ARG) (1) defeated FLOREZ (ARG) / KONFEDERAK (ARG) 6-3 7-5
PIZZI (ARG) / ZIVKOVIC (USA) defeated CAGGIANO (ARG) / PRADO (ARG) 6-7(5) 7-6(8) [10-6]
BAGNIS (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) (3) defeated CAVALLERO (ARG) / CONOCENTE (ARG) 6-3 3-6 [11-9]
GIUSSANI (ARG) / MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) Vs DEL BONIS (ARG) / PASTOR (ARG)
AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) / VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) defeated BENEDICTI (ARG) / MOLTENI (ARG) 6-0 6-3
ALESSIO (ARG) / SEMINARA (ARG) Vs BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (4)
AMADO (ARG) / URIARTE (ARG) Vs GAICH (ARG) / MIGANI (ARG)
ARGUELLO (ARG) / MINA (ARG) Vs ALVAREZ (ARG) / CARRY (ARG) (2)



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyRound.asp?event=1100101538&tournament=1100017879

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/498/mdd.pdf

Zirconek
06-28-2008, 07:20 PM
qualifying draw can be found here:

http://www.aat.com.ar/Nota.aspx?id_noticia=618&id_area=5

Zirconek
06-29-2008, 01:14 AM
qualies first round results

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyRound.asp?event=1100101536&tournament=1100017879

Zirconek
06-29-2008, 09:15 PM
Main Draw

MIGANI, Leandro (ARG) 1 vs WC VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA, Juan (ARG)
WC TRUNGELLITI, Marco (ARG) vs WC CEPPO, Andres (ARG)
QUALIFIER vs QUALIFIER
NOVISKI, Lionel (ARG) 8 vs MONTEFERRARIO, Joaquin-Jesus (ARG)

PASTORINO, Antonio (ARG) 4 vs CARRY, Guillermo (ARG)
JARA-LOZANO, Nicolas (ARG) vs CONOCENTE, Marcos (ARG)
URIARTE, Sebastian (ARG) vs QUALIFIER
AMADO, Juan-Pablo (ARG) 6 vs QUALIFIER

KON, Alejandro (ARG) 5 vs SANSONETTI, Federico (URU)
PICCO, Agustin (ARG) vs QUALIFIER
QUALIFIER vs QUALIFIER
ALVAREZ, Diego (ARG) 3 vs BUJNIEWICZ, Guillermo (ARG)

MOLTENI, Andres (ARG) 7 vs WC KONFEDERAK, Kevin (ARG)
PELLA, Guido (ARG) vs GIUSSANI, Gaston (ARG)
CAVALLERO, Federico (ARG) vs BAGNIS, Facundo (ARG)
ALUND, Martin (ARG) 2 vs QUALIFIER

FERNET
06-29-2008, 10:55 PM
come on guido pella

Zirconek
06-30-2008, 11:25 PM
First Round
(1)Leandro Migani (ARG) d. (WC)Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) 5-7 6-1 7-5
(WC)Marco Trungellitti (ARG) d. (WC)Andres Ceppo (ARG) 6-4 6-0
(q)Martin Rios (ARG) vs (q)Facundo Arguello (ARG)
(8)Lionel Noviski (ARG) d. Joaquin Monteferrario (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(4)Antonio Pastorino (ARG) d. Guillermo Carry (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Nicolas Jara-Lozano (ARG) d. Marcos Conocente (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Sebastian Uriarte (ARG) vs (q)Rodrigo Gomez (ESP)
(6)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (q)German Gaich (ARG)
(5)Alejandro Kon (ARG) vs Federico Sansonetti (URU)
Agustin Picco (ARG) vs (q)Nicolas Pastor (ARG)
(q)Federico Del Bonis (ARG) vs (q)Dennis Zivkovic (USA)
(3)Diego Alvarez (ARG) d. Guillermo Bujniewicz (ARG) 4-6 6-1 6-0
(WC)Kevin Konfederak (ARG) d. (7)Andres Molteni (ARG) 4-6 7-5 7-5
Guido Pella (ARG) d. Gaston Giussani (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Federico Cavallero (ARG) vs Facundo Bagnis (ARG)
(2)Martin Alund (ARG) vs (q)Mariano Benedicti (ARG)
----------------------------

First Round
(1)Martin Alund/Antonio Pastorino (ARG) d. Valentin Florez/Kevin Konfederak (ARG) 6-3 7-5
Nicolas Pizzi/Denis Zivkovic (ARG/USA) d. (WC)Ariel Caggiano/Diego Prado (ARG) 6-7(5) 7-6(8) (10-6)
(3)Facundo Bagnis/Agustin Picco (ARG) d. Federico Cavallero/Marcos Conocente (ARG) 6-3 3-6(11-9)
Gaston Giussani/Joaquin Monteferrario (ARG) vs Federico del Bonis/Nicolas Pastor (ARG)
(WC)Juan Agasarkissian/Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) d. Mariano Benedicti/Andres Molteni (ARG) 6-0 6-3
(4)Guillermo Bujniewicz/Nicolas Jara-Lozano (ARG) vs (WC)Juan Agustin Alessio/Juan Pablo Seminara (ARG)
Juan Pablo Amado/Sebastian Uriarte (ARG) vs German Gaich/Leandro Migani (ARG)
(2)Diego Alvarez/Guillermo Carry (ARG) vs Facundo Arguello/Emiliano Mina (ARG)

JuaniTa2
07-01-2008, 03:17 PM
Vamos Guido Pella Y Juan Vasquez-valenzuela... Son Juniors Los Pibes..aunque Guido Ya Demostro Que Va Por Mas....

Zirconek
07-02-2008, 01:00 AM
First Round

(1)Martin Alund/Antonio Pastorino (ARG) d. Valentin Florez/Kevin Konfederak (ARG) 6-3 7-5
Nicolas Pizzi/Denis Zivkovic (ARG/USA) d. (WC)Ariel Caggiano/Diego Prado (ARG) 6-7(5) 7-6(8) (10-6)
(3)Facundo Bagnis/Agustin Picco (ARG) d. Federico Cavallero/Marcos Conocente (ARG) 6-3 3-6(11-9)
Federico del Bonis/Nicolas Pastor (ARG) d. Gaston Giussani/Joaquin Monteferrario (ARG) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Juan Agasarkissian/Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) d. Mariano Benedicti/Andres Molteni (ARG) 6-0 6-3
(4)Guillermo Bujniewicz/Nicolas Jara-Lozano (ARG) d. (WC)Juan Agustin Alessio/Juan Pablo Seminara (ARG) 7-5 4-6 (10-8)
German Gaich/Leandro Migani (ARG) d. Juan Pablo Amado/Sebastian Uriarte (ARG) 6-3 6-1
(2)Diego Alvarez/Guillermo Carry (ARG) d. Facundo Arguello/Emiliano Mina (ARG) 6-3 6-0

Zirconek
07-02-2008, 01:01 AM
First Round

(1)Leandro Migani (ARG) d. (WC)Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) 5-7 6-1 7-5
(WC)Marco Trungellitti (ARG) d. (WC)Andres Ceppo (ARG) 6-4 6-0
(q)Martin Rios (ARG) d. (q)Facundo Arguello (ARG) 6-3 6-3
(8)Lionel Noviski (ARG) d. Joaquin Monteferrario (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(4)Antonio Pastorino (ARG) d. Guillermo Carry (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Nicolas Jara-Lozano (ARG) d. Marcos Conocente (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Sebastian Uriarte (ARG) d. (q)Rodrigo Gomez (ESP) 7-5 6-3
(6)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (q)German Gaich (ARG) 6-0 6-0
(5)Alejandro Kon (ARG) d. Federico Sansonetti (URU) 6-1 6-1
(q)Nicolas Pastor (ARG) d. Agustin Picco (ARG) 6-3 6-1
(q)Federico Del Bonis (ARG) d. (q)Dennis Zivkovic (USA) 6-1 4-6 6-4
(3)Diego Alvarez (ARG) d. Guillermo Bujniewicz (ARG) 4-6 6-1 6-0
(WC)Kevin Konfederak (ARG) d. (7)Andres Molteni (ARG) 4-6 7-5 7-5
Guido Pella (ARG) d. Gaston Giussani (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) d. Federico Cavallero (ARG) 2-6 7-5 6-2
(2)Martin Alund (ARG) d. (q)Mariano Benedicti (ARG) 6-2 6-2

Zirconek
07-02-2008, 09:42 PM
2nd Round

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) defeated Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (1) 6-2 6-3
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (8) defeated Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Antonio PASTORINO (ARG) (4) defeated Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) 6-4 7-5
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (6) defeated Sebastian URIARTE (ARG) 6-0 6-1
Alejandro KON (ARG) (5) defeated Nicolas PASTOR (ARG) 6-1 6-0
Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (3) defeated Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) 6-7(1) 6-0 6-1
Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) defeated Guido PELLA (ARG) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
Martin ALUND (ARG) (2) defeated Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinal

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) Vs Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (8)
Antonio PASTORINO (ARG) (4) Vs Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (6)
Alejandro KON (ARG) (5) Vs Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (3)
Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) Vs Martin ALUND (ARG) (2)


Colorado :hug:

Zirconek
07-02-2008, 09:42 PM
Quarterfinal

ALUND (ARG) / PASTORINO (ARG) (1) defeated PIZZI (ARG) / ZIVKOVIC (USA) 6-2 6-3
DEL BONIS (ARG) / PASTOR (ARG) defeated BAGNIS (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) (3) 2-6 7-6(4) [10-8]
BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (4) defeated AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) / VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) 6-3 7-6(3)
ALVAREZ (ARG) / CARRY (ARG) (2) defeated GAICH (ARG) / MIGANI (ARG) 6-3 1-6 [10-8]

Semifinal

ALUND (ARG) / PASTORINO (ARG) (1) Vs DEL BONIS (ARG) / PASTOR (ARG)
BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (4) Vs ALVAREZ (ARG) / CARRY (ARG) (2)

gagm
07-02-2008, 10:56 PM
Trungelliti and Konfederak :eek::eek:

Zirconek
07-03-2008, 09:50 PM
Quarterfinal

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) d. Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) (8) 2-6 6-4 7-6(3)
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (6) d. Antonio PASTORINO (ARG) (4) 6-4 6-4
Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (3) d. Alejandro KON (ARG) (5) 6-2 6-0
Martin ALUND (ARG) (2) d. Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) 4-6 6-1 6-2


Trungelitti again :eek:

Zirconek
07-03-2008, 09:59 PM
Semifinal

ALUND (ARG) / PASTORINO (ARG) (1) d. DEL BONIS (ARG) / PASTOR (ARG) 6-1 6-2
ALVAREZ (ARG) / CARRY (ARG) (2) d. BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (4) 6-1 6-3

Zirconek
07-05-2008, 12:38 AM
Semifinal

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) d. Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (6) 7-5 ret.
Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (3) d. Martin ALUND (ARG) (2) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)


Martin :hug:

Zirconek
07-05-2008, 12:39 AM
Doubles Final

ALVAREZ (ARG) / CARRY (ARG) (2) d. ALUND (ARG) / PASTORINO (ARG) (1) 7-5 6-1

Zirconek
07-06-2008, 12:10 AM
Final

(WC)Marco Trungelitti (ARG) d. (3)Diego Alvarez (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-3


impressive Marco :worship:

Eugenia
07-06-2008, 01:43 AM
Congratulations Marco! :bigclap:

FERNET
07-06-2008, 02:15 AM
congratulation marquitos