Virtual Betting Challenger Series 2008 [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Virtual Betting Challenger Series 2008

  1. Challenger vBetting Request Thread
  2. Leon: R. Delgado vs. B. Echagaray
  3. Barlette: W. Eschauer vs. G. Coria
  4. Barletta: D. Koellerer vs. M. Kukushkin
  5. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs. P. Andujar
  6. Barletta: T. Ascione vs F. Aldi
  7. Barletta: E. Roger-Vasselin vs O. Marach
  8. Leon: F. Vicente vs C. Ramirez
  9. Barletta: M. Granollers-Pujol vs S. Galvani
  10. Leon: L. Sorensen vs F. Vicente
  11. Leon: L. Mayer vs B. Evans
  12. Leon: P. Lorenzi vs S. Stadler
  13. Barletta: W. Eschauer vs G. Naso
  14. Barletta: N. Devilder vs F. Aldi
  15. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs E. Roger-Vasselin
  16. Barletta: A. Martin vs J. Vanek
  17. Leon: B. Echagary vs F. Ferreiro
  18. Leon: R. Mello vs N. Healey
  19. Leon: G. Sodea vs H. Armando
  20. Barletta: M. Granollers-Pujol vs Y. Schukin
  21. Barletta: D. Gimeno-Traver vs M. Kukushkin
  22. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs G. Naso
  23. Barletta: N. Devilder vs A. Martin
  24. Leon: B. Echagaray vs. G. Soeda
  25. Leon: B. Dabul vs. P. Lorenzi
  26. Leon: L. Sorensen vs. R. Mello
  27. Leon: L. Mayer vs. H. Zeballos
  28. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs Y. Schukin
  29. Barletta: N. Devilder vs M. Kukushkin
  30. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs M. Kukushkin
  31. Leon: B. Echagaray vs R. Mello
  32. Napoli: F. Cipolla vs G. Coria
  33. Napoli: O. Patience vs O. Hernendez
  34. Napoli: O. Patience vs. F. Cipolla
  35. Napoli: J. Vanek vs. W-S. Jun
  36. Napoli: P. Starace vs. I. Bozoljac
  37. Napoli: F. Serra vs. L. Rosol
  38. Napoli: M. Daniel vs. F. Gil
  39. P. Andujar vs. T. De Bakker
  40. St. Brieuc: R. Karanusic vs B. Phau
  41. St. Brieuc: M. Granollers-Pujol vs A. Cruciut
  42. St. Brieuc: M. Lopez vs D. Junqueira
  43. St. Brieuc: C. Rochus vs J. Ouanna
  44. Napoli: O. Patience vs W. Jun
  45. Napoli: P. Starace vs F. Serra
  46. Napoli: P. Starace vs M. Daniel
  47. St. Brieuc: M. Granollers-Pujol vs C. Rochus
  48. Monza: M. Vassello Arguello vs S. Galvani
  49. Monza: J. Hernych vs A. Dupuis
  50. Monza: A. Golubev vs A. Arnaboldi
  51. Monza: D. Marrero vs J. Sirianni
  52. Monza: D. Gremelmayr vs D. Guez
  53. Monza: N. Devilder vs P. Andujar
  54. Monza: L. Horna vs M. Gonzalez
  55. Monza: G. Garcia-Lopez vs V. Troicki
  56. Monza: A. Martin vs D. Gremelmayr
  57. Monza: N. Devilder vs R. Ramirez Hidalgo
  58. Monza: V. Troicki vs A. Dupuis
  59. Monza: M. Vassello Arguello vs D. Marrero
  60. Monza: S. Ventura vs R. Eitz
  61. Monza: A. Montanes vs D. Marrero
  62. Monza: A. Martin vs N. Devilder
  63. Monza: S. Ventura vs A. Arnaboldi
  64. Monza: V. Troicki vs I. Bozoljac
  65. Humacao: K. Kim vs T. Alves
  66. Humacao: M. Fischer vs T. Smyczek
  67. Monza: V. Troicki vs A. Martin
  68. Monza: A. Montanes vs S. Ventura
  69. Athens: D. Istomin vs R. Sabau
  70. Athens: A. Cruciat vs M. Elgin
  71. Tallahassee: S. Jenkins vs P. Oswald
  72. Bermuda: N. Massu vs E. Gulbis
  73. Bermuda: D. Sela vs K. Nishikori
  74. Bermuda: P. Cuevas vs D. Young
  75. Bermuda: M. Granollers vs V. Troicki
  76. Bermuda: V. Spadea vs C. Berlocq
  77. Bermuda: P. Luczak vs D. Young
  78. Bermuda: E. Gulbis vs K. Nishikori
  79. Bermuda: V. Troicki vs C. Berlocq
  80. Bermuda: P. Luczak vs K. Nishikori
  81. Bermuda: V. Troicki vs K. Nishikori
  82. Eckental: D. Kindlmann vs G. Dimitrov
  83. Eckental: J. Huta Galung vs M. Fischer
  84. Bratislava: I. Minar vs S. Bohli
  85. Helsinki: D. Sela vs K. Beck