Davis Cup 2007 [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Davis Cup 2007

  1. World Group 1st Round (February 9-11, 2007)
  2. World Group 1st Round: Australia at Belgium (February 9-11, 2007)
  3. World Group 1st Round: Croatia at Germany (February 9-11, 2007)
  4. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 1st Round: Luxembourg at Israel (February 9-11, 2007)
  5. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2007 - Draw Made
  6. World Group 1st Round: Russia at Chile (February 9-11, 2007)
  7. World Group 1st Round: Argentina at Austria (February 9-11, 2007)
  8. TT Davis Cup R16 - World Group & World Group II! Melvins is the player of the round
  9. World Group 1st Round: Romania at France (February 9-11, 2007)
  10. World Group 1st Round: Belarus at Sweden (February 9-11, 2007)
  11. World Group 1st Round: Spain at Switzerland (February 9-11, 2007)
  12. World Group 1st Round T.V. Schedule (February 9-11, 2007)
  13. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Finland at Cyprus (April 6-8, 2007)
  14. World Group 1st Round: U.S.A. at Czech Republic (February 9-11, 2007)
  15. Americas Zone Group I 2007 1st Round: Venezuela at Peru (April 6-8, 2007)
  16. PAW (Pick-A-Winner) – DAVIS CUP 2007 - First Round
  17. Americas Zone Group I 1st Round: Colombia at Canada (February 9-11, 2007)
  18. World Group Play-offs: September 21-23, 2007
  19. World Group Quarterfinal: Sweden at Argentina (April 6-8, 2007)
  20. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd Round: Italy at Israel (April 6-8, 2007)
  21. World Group Quarterfinal: Germany at Belgium (April 6-8, 2007)
  22. World Group Quarterfinal: Spain at U.S.A. (April 6-8, 2007)
  23. World Group Quarterfinal: France at Russia (April 6-8, 2007)
  24. World Group Quarterfinals (April 6-8, 2007)
  25. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Bulgaria at Latvia (April 6-8, 2007)
  26. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup - Quarterfinals (Play-offs: post #1 :D)
  27. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Ukraine at Greece (April 6-8, 2007)
  28. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd Round: Netherlands at Great Britain (April 608, 2007)
  29. FMTA Davis Cup 2007
  30. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd Round: Georgia at Serbia (April 6-8, 2007)
  31. Americas Zone Group I 2nd Round: Mexico at Peru (April 6-8, 2007)
  32. World Group Quarterfinals t.v. Schedule (April 6-8, 2007)
  33. Americas Zone Group I 2nd Round: Canada at Brazil (April 6-8, 2007)
  34. PAW (PICK-A-WINNER) – DAVIS CUP 2007 - Second Round
  35. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Poland at Nigeria (April 6-8, 2007)
  36. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd Round: Slovak Republic at Macedonia (April 608, 2007)
  37. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Denmark at Morocco (April 6-8, 2007)
  38. World Group Play-offs: Chile at Israel (September 21-23, 2008)
  39. World Group Play-offs: Belarus at Peru (September 21-23, 2008)
  40. World Group Play-offs: Croatia at Great Britain (September 21-23, 2008)
  41. Europe/Africa Zone Group III 2007 (May 9-13, 2007)
  42. World Group Semifinal: U.S.A. at Sweden (September 21-23, 2007)
  43. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Poland at Greece (July 20-22, 2007)
  44. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 1st Round Play-Offs: Italy at Luxembourg (July 20-22, 2007
  45. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Latvia at Finland (July 20-22, 2007)
  46. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2007 Play-offs: Bulgaria at Cyprus (July 20-22, 2007)
  47. World Group Play-offs: Brazil at Austria (September 21-23, 2008)
  48. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Morocco at Slovenia (July 20-22, 2007)
  49. World Group Play-offs: Australia at Serbia (September 21-23, 2008)
  50. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 3rd Round: Monaco at Latvia (September 21-23, 2007)
  51. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup - Semi Finals & Play Offs. Day 3 Diffs on post #387.
  52. FMTA Davis Cup 2007 SF /Saturday OOp out!! Send your points!
  53. World Group Play-offs: Switzerland at Czech Republic (September 21-23, 2008)
  54. World Group Semifinals: September 21-23, 2007
  55. PAW (PICK-A-WINNER) – DAVIS CUP 2007 - Semi-finals
  56. World Group Semifinals t.v. schedule: September 21-23, 2007
  57. World Group Play-offs: Romania at Japan (September 21-23, 2008)
  58. World Group Play-offs: Korea, Rep. at Slovak Republic (September 21-23, 2008)
  59. World Group Semifinal: Germany at Russia (September 21-23, 2007)
  60. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd Round Play-offs: Portugal at Netherlands (9/21-23/2007
  61. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 3rd Round: Morocco at Poland (September 21-23, 2007)
  62. Americas Zone Group I 2nd Round Play-Offs: Colombia at Venezuela (9/21-23/2007)
  63. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round Play-offs: Macedonia at Luxembourg (9/21-23/200
  64. Asia/Oceania Zone Group I 2nd Round Play-Offs: China, P.R. at Kazakhstan (9/21-23/200
  65. Americas Zone Group II 3rd Round: Uruguay at Paraguay (September 21-23, 2007)
  66. Asia/Oceania Zone Group II 3rd Round: Kuwait at Phillipines (September 21-23, 2007)
  67. World Group Final: Russia at U.S.A. (November 30-December 2, 2007)
  68. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup - Final
  69. World Group Final t.v. schedule: November 30-December 2, 2007