Mercedes Cup [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Mercedes Cup

  1. Commitments etc.
  2. ~~~oOo~~~Vamos Guille~~~oOo~~~
  3. The JC Cheering Thread!!
  4. PAW #21 - STUTTGART 2004
  5. Qualifying draw & scores
  6. Wrong Main Draw :(
  7. correct maindraw
  8. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Guzman vs. Stepanek (Round 1)
  9. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: D. Norman vs. Cañas (Round 1)
  10. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Koubek vs. Patience
  11. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Hanescu vs. Ulihrach
  12. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: A. Beck - Peya (Round 1)
  13. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: M. Lopez - Elsner (Round 1)
  14. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Di Pasquale - Blanco (First round)
  15. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Nieminen - Burgsmüller (First round)
  16. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Ascione - Zib (First round)
  17. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Waske - Popp (First round)
  18. Stuttgart TV Schedule for Brits?
  19. Monday, 12th July 2004 order of play
  20. Singles main draw (inc. qualifyers)
  21. Doubles draw
  22. Mercedes Cup Photographs
  23. Who will win the 2004 Mercedes Cup?
  24. Monday Order Of Play & scores
  25. Guillermo Canas vs. Dick Norman
  26. Thierry Ascione vs. Tomas Zib
  27. Daniel Elsner vs. Marc Lopez
  28. Radek Stepanek vs. Juan Pablo Guzman
  29. Tuesdays Matches - Head to Head
  30. Tuesday, 13th July 2004 order of play
  31. Alexander Waske vs. Alexander Popp
  32. Florian Mayer vs. Guillermo Canas
  33. Tommy Robredo vs. Richard Gasquet
  34. Felix Mantilla vs. Jerome Haehnel
  35. Hugo Armando vs. Sebastian Rieschick
  36. Andrei Pavel vs. Bohdan Ulihrach
  37. Stefan Koubek vs. Feliciano Lopez
  38. Andreas Beck vs. Nikolay Davydenko
  39. Arnaud Di Pasquale vs. David Ferrer
  40. Rafael Nadal vs. Martin Vassallo‑Arguello
  41. Jiri Novak vs. Thierry Ascione
  42. Rainer Schuettler vs. Radek Stepanek
  43. Mariano Zabaleta vs. Marc Lopez
  44. Wednesday order of play
  45. Mikhail Youzhny vs. Alexander Popp
  46. Hugo Armando vs. Gaston Gaudio
  47. Jan Frode Andersen vs. Juan-Ignacio Chela
  48. Albert Costa vs. Felix Mantilla
  49. Tomas Berdych vs. Bjorn Phau
  50. Ivo Karlovic vs. Franco Squillari
  51. Thursday order of play and scores
  52. Jiri Novak vs. Mikhail Youzhny
  53. Guillermo Canas vs. Stefan Koubek
  54. Juan‑Ignacio Chela vs. Rafael Nadal
  55. Mariano Zabaleta vs. Albert Costa
  56. David Ferrer vs. Richard Gasquet
  57. Andrei Pavel vs. Nikolay Davydenko
  58. Radek Stepanek vs. Ivo Karlovic
  59. friday order of play and scores
  60. Rafael Nadal vs. David Ferrer
  61. Gaston Gaudio vs. Jiri Novak
  62. Guillermo Canas vs. Radek Stepanek
  63. Gaston Gaudio vs. David Ferrer
  64. Guillermo Canas vs. Nikolay Davydenko
  65. Saturday, 17th July 2004 order of play
  66. Amazing Andre
  67. Gaston Gaudio vs. Guillermo Canas
  68. Order of Play Sunday 18 July 2004
  69. 1999 Final Haas vs Norman