Futures [Archive] - Page 3 - MensTennisForums.com

Futures

Pages : 1 2 [3]

  1. Canada F10 [8 September/Toronto/Hard] Winner: Bjorn Fratangelo
  2. Belgium F15 [8 September/Westende Middelkerke/Clay] Winner: Germain Gigounon
  3. Ecuador F6 [8 September/Ibarra/Clay] Winner: Giovanni Lapentti
  4. France F18 [8 September/Mulhouse/Hard] Winner: Karen Khachanov
  5. Russia F10 [8 September/Vsevolozhsk/Clay] Winner: Vladimir Ivanov
  6. Argentina F17 [8 September/Villa Del Dique/Clay] Winner: Nicolas Kicker
  7. Croatia F17 [8 September/Bol/Clay] Winner: Janez Semrajc
  8. Italy F31 [8 September/Santa Margherita Di Pula/Clay] Winner: Florian Fallert
  9. Serbia F12 [8 September/Subotica/Clay] Winner: Dejan Katic
  10. Spain F26 [8 September/Madrid/Hard] Winner: Mate Pavic
  11. Turkey F31 [8 September/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Nikala Scholtz
  12. Colombia F5 [8 September/Ibague/Clay] Winner: Agustin Velotti
  13. Peru F6 [8 September/Lima/Clay] Winner: Tiago Lopes
  14. Great Britain F16 [8 September/Wrexham/Hard] Winner: Liam Broady
  15. Tunisia F5 [8 September/Carthage / Tunis/Clay] Winner: Stefano Travaglia
  16. Whats with so many futures in Turkey
  17. Turkey F32 [15 September/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Ramkumar Ramanathan
  18. Serbia F13 [15 September/Nis/Clay] Winner: Laslo Djere
  19. Croatia F18 [15 September/Bol/Clay] Winner: Janez Semrajc
  20. Canada F11 [15 September/Markham/Hard] Winner: Farris Fathi Gosea
  21. Colombia F6 [15 September/Armenia/Clay] Winner: Nicolas Barrientos
  22. France F19 [15 September/Plaisir/Hard] Winner: Niels Desein
  23. Sweden F4 [15 September/Danderyd/Hard] Winner: Jurgen Zopp
  24. Argentina F18 [15 September/Buenos Aires/Clay] Winner: Federico Coria
  25. Bolivia F1 [15 September/Cochabamba/Clay] Winner: Ryusei Makiguchi
  26. Italy F32 [15 September/Santa Margherita Di Pula/Clay] Winner: Walter Trusendi
  27. Spain F27 [15 September/Madrid/Hard] Winner: Marcus Willis
  28. USA F25 [15 September/Costa Mesa/Hard] Winner: Jarmere Jenkins
  29. Sweden F5 [22 September/Falun/Hard] Winner: Edward Corrie
  30. France F20 [22 September/Sarreguemines/Carpet] Winner: Yaraslau Shyla
  31. Italy F33 [22 September/Santa Margherita Di Pula/Clay] Winner: Omar Giacalone
  32. Spain F28 [22 September/Sevilla/Clay] Winner: Daniel Masur
  33. Serbia F14 [22 September/Sokobanja/Clay] Winner: Ivan Bjelica
  34. Turkey F33 [22 September/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Ramkumar Ramanathan
  35. Bolivia F2 [22 September/La Paz/Clay] Winner: Matias Zukas
  36. Croatia F19 [22 September/Bol/Clay] Winner: Duje Kekez
  37. Portugal F7 [22 September/Castelo Branco/Hard] Winner: Alexander Ward
  38. USA F26 [22 September/Irvine/Hard] Winner: Dennis Nevolo
  39. Australia F6 [29 September/Alice Springs/Hard] Winner: Brydan Klein
  40. France F21 [29 September/Nevers/Hard] Winner: Niels Desein
  41. Sweden F6 [29 September/Jonkoping/Hard] Winner: Edward Corrie
  42. Bolivia F3 [29 September/Santa Cruz/Clay] Winner: Hugo Dellien
  43. Chile F4 [29 September/Santiago/Clay] Winner: Jorge Aguilar
  44. Croatia F20 [29 September/Solin/Clay] Winner: Janez Semrajc
  45. Germany F14 [29 September/ Hambach/Carpet] Winner: Jan Mertl
  46. Italy F34 [29 September/Santa Margherita di Pula/Clay] Winner: Walter Trusendi
  47. Kazakhstan F12 [29 September/Shymkent/Clay] Winner: Ivan Gakhov
  48. Portugal F8 [29 September/Oliveira de Azemeis/Hard] Winner: Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
  49. Spain F29 [29 September/Sabadell/Clay] Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
  50. Turkey F34 [29 September/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Jan Hernych
  51. Australia F7 [6 October/Cairns/Hard] Winner: Jarmere Jenkins
  52. France F22 [6 October/Saint-Dizier/Hard] Winner: Remi Boutillier
  53. USA F27 [6 October/Houston/Hard] Winner: Adam El Mihdawy
  54. Chile F5 [6 October/Coquimbo/Clay] Winner: Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
  55. Egypt F27 [6 October/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard] Winner: Aldin Setkic
  56. Germany F15 [6 October/Leimen/Hard] Winner: Martins Podzus
  57. Italy F35 [6 October/Santa Margherita di Pula/Clay] Winner: Riccardo Sinicropi
  58. Kazakhstan F13 [6 October/Shymkent/Clay] Winner: Enrique Lopez-Perez
  59. Peru F7 [6 October/Lima/Clay] Winner: Duilio Beretta
  60. Portugal F9 [6 October/Porto/Clay] Winner: Frederico Gil
  61. Spain F30 [6 October/Sant Cugat/Clay] Winner: Roberto Carballes-Baena
  62. Turkey F35 [6 October/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Dimitar Kuzmanov
  63. Australia F8 [13 October/Toowoomba/Hard] Winner: Jarmere Jenkins
  64. Belarus F3 [13 October/Minsk/Hard] Winner: Dzmitry Zhyrmont
  65. USA F28 [13 October/Mansfield/Hard] Winner: Liam Broady
  66. Zimbabwe F1 [13 October/Harare/Hard] Winner: Boy Westerhof
  67. Italy F36 [13 October/Santa Margherita di Pula/Clay] Winner: Johan-Sebastian Tatlot
  68. Kazakhstan F14 [13 October/Shymkent/Clay] Winner: Enrique Lopez-Perez
  69. Peru F8 [13 October/Lima/Clay] Winner: Duilio Beretta
  70. Portugal F10 [13 October/Ponta Delgada/Hard] Winner: Frederico Ferreira Silva
  71. Spain F31 [13 October/Madrid/Hard] Winner: Oriol Roca Batalla
  72. Turkey F36 [13 October/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Federico Gaio
  73. Brazil F9 [13 October/Fernandopolis/Clay] Winner: Caio Zampieri
  74. Chile F6 [13 October/Villa Alemana/Clay] Winner: Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
  75. Egypt F28 [13 October/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard] Winner: Aldin Setkic
  76. France F23 [13 October/Cap D'Agde/Hard] Winner: Maxime Authom
  77. Germany F16 [13 October/ Bad Salzdetfurth/Carpet] Winner: Jan Mertl
  78. Greece F8 [13 October/Heraklion/Hard] Winner: Jan Satral
  79. Belarus F4 [20 October/Minsk/Hard] Winner: Evgeny Tyurnev
  80. Czech Republic F4 [20 October/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Carpet] Winner: Nikola Mektic
  81. France F24 [20 October/Rodez/Hard] Winner: Maxime Authom
  82. Great Britain F17 [20 October/Manchester/Hard] Winner: Tom Farquharson
  83. Spain F32 [20 October/Madrid/Hard] Winner: Yannick Mertens
  84. USA F29 [20 October/Brownsville/Hard] Winner: Michael Mmoh
  85. Zimbabwe F2 [20 October/Harare/Hard] Winner: Boy Westerhof
  86. Brazil F10 [20 October/Belem/Hard] Winner: Ricardo Hocevar
  87. Egypt F29 [20 October/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard] Winner: Matwe Middelkoop
  88. Germany F17 [30 October/Goehren-Lebbin/Carpet] Winner: Mats Moraing
  89. Greece F9 [20 October/Heraklion/Hard] Winner: Quentin Halys
  90. Italy F37 [20 October/Santa Margherita di Pula/Clay] Winner: Salvatore Caruso
  91. Peru F9 [20 October/Lima/Clay] Winner: Juan Carlos Saez
  92. Portugal F11 [20 October/Ponta Delgada/Hard] Winner: Rui Machado
  93. Turkey F37 [20 October/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Pedja Krstin
  94. Czech Republic F5 [27 October/Opava/Grass] Winner: Jan Mertl
  95. Great Britain F18 [27 October/ Loughborough/Hard] Winner: Maxime Authom
  96. Norway F1 [27 October/Oslo/Hard] Winner: Jules Marie
  97. Brazil F11 [27 October/Porto Alegre/Clay] Winner: Christian Garin
  98. Estonia F3 [27 October/Tartu/Carpet] Winner: Dzmitry Zhyrmont
  99. Greece F10 [27 October/Heraklion/Hard] Winner: Ivan Bjelica
  100. India F6 [27 October/Kolkata/Clay] Winner: Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
  101. Italy F38 [27 October/Santa Margherita di Pula/Clay] Winner: Nicola Ghedin
  102. Portugal F12 [27 October/Elvas/Hard] Winner: Ricardo Ojeda Lara
  103. Turkey F38 [27 October/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Mohamed Safwat
  104. Great Britain F19 [3 November/ Bath/Hard] Winner: Maxime Authom
  105. Norway F2 [3 November/Oslo/Hard] Winner: Julien Obry
  106. Brazil F12 [3 November/Sao Paulo/Clay] Winner: Martin Cuevas
  107. Estonia F4 [3 November/Tallinn/Hard] Winner: Jurgen Zopp
  108. Greece F11 [3 November/Heraklion/Hard] Winner: Roman Safiullin
  109. India F7 [3 November/Raipur/Hard] Winner: Ramkumar Ramanathan
  110. Italy F39 [3 November/Santa Margherita di Pula/Clay] Winner: Gianluca Naso
  111. Morocco F4 [3 November/Casablanca/Clay] Winner: Gerard Granollers-Pujol
  112. Tunisia F6 [3 November/Sousse/Hard] Winner: Alessandro Bega
  113. Turkey F39 [3 November/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Cem Ilkel
  114. USA F30 [3 November/Birmingham/Clay] Winner: Julio Peralta
  115. Australia F9 [10 November/Wollongong/Hard] Winner: Brydan Klein
  116. Brazil F13 [10 November/Santa Maria/Clay] Winner: Marco Trungelliti
  117. Colombia F7 [10 November/Manizales/Clay] Winner: Eduardo Struvay
  118. Mexico F12 [10 November/Huatulco/Hard] Winner: Agustin Velotti
  119. Cyprus F1 [10 November/Nicosia/Hard] Winner: Adrian Sikora
  120. Estonia F5 [10 November/Parnu/Hard] Winner: Adrien Bossel
  121. Greece F12 [10 November/Heraklion/Hard] Winner: Roman Safiullin
  122. India F8 [10 November/Gwalior/Hard] Winner: N.Sriram Balaji
  123. Kuwait F1 [10 November/Meshref/Hard] Winner: Christian Trubrig
  124. Morocco F5 [10 November/Casablanca/Clay] Winner: Oriol Roca Batalla
  125. Tunisia F7 [10 November/Sousse/Hard] Winner: Julien Cagnina
  126. Turkey F40 [10 November/Antalya/Clay] Winner: Janez Semrajc
  127. USA F31 [10 November/Niceville/Clay] Winner: Wil Spencer
  128. Australia F10 [17 November/Wollongong/Hard] Winner: Jarmere Jenkins
  129. Colombia F8 [17 November/ Popayan/Hard] Winner: Eduardo Struvay
  130. Mexico F13 [17 November/Mazatlan/Hard] Winner: Daniel Nguyen
  131. Cambodia F1 [17 November/Phnom Penh/Hard] Winner: Yong-Kyu Lim
  132. Chile F7 [17 November/Concepcion/Clay] Winner: Matias Sborowitz
  133. Cyprus F2 [17 November/Larnaca/Hard] Winner: Laurent Lokoli
  134. Egypt F33 [17 November/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard] Winner: Mohamed Safwat
  135. Kuwait F2 [17 November/Meshref/Hard] Winner: Daniel Masur
  136. Morocco F6 [17 November/Casablanca/Clay] Winner: Maxime Tabatruong
  137. Tunisia F8 [17 November/Sousse/Hard] Winner: Yannick Jankovits
  138. Turkey F41 [17 November/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Janez Semrajc
  139. USA F32 [17 November/Pensacola/Clay] Winner: Theo Fournerie
  140. Brazil F15 [24 November/Foz Do Iguacu/Clay] Winner: Fabricio Neis
  141. Dominican Republic F1 [24 November/La Romana/Clay] Winner: Antal Van der Duim
  142. Thailand F10 [24 November/Bangkok/Hard] Winner: Danai Udomchoke
  143. Cambodia F2 [24 November/Phnom Penh/Hard] Winner: Duck Hee Lee
  144. Chile F8 [24 November/Temuco/Clay] Winner: Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
  145. Cyprus F3 [24 November/Larnaca/Hard] Winner: Petros Chrysochos
  146. Egypt F34 [24 November/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard] Winner: Mohamed Safwat
  147. Iran F11 [24 November/Kish/Clay] Winner: Marc Fornell-Mestres
  148. Kuwait F3 [24 November/Meshref/Hard] Winner: Christian Trubrig
  149. Tunisia F9 [24 November/Sousse/Hard] Winner: Yannick Jankovits
  150. Turkey F42 [24 November/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Roman Safiullin
  151. Argentina F19 [1 December/Mendoza/Clay] Winner: Grzegorz Panfil
  152. Brazil F16 [1 December/Sao Jose dos Campos/Clay] Winner: Fernando Romboli
  153. Dominican Republic F2 [1 December/ S. de los Caballeros/Clay]Winner: Fabiano de Paula
  154. Mexico F14 [1 December/Merida/Hard] Winner: Dennis Novikov
  155. Thailand F11 [1 December/Bangkok/Hard] Winner: Danai Udomchoke
  156. Cambodia F3 [1 December/Phnom Penh/Hard] Winner: Liang-Chi Huang
  157. Chile F9 [1 December/Osorno/Clay] Winner: Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
  158. Egypt F35 [1 December/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard] Winner: Janez Semrajc
  159. Iran F12 [1 December/Kish/Clay] Winner: Mathias Bourgue
  160. Qatar F4 [1 December/Doha/Hard] Winner: Daniel Cox
  161. Tunisia F10 [1 December/Sousse/Hard] Winner: Omar Giacalone
  162. Turkey F43 [1 December/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Roman Safiullin
  163. Argentina F20 [8 December/Mendoza/Clay] Winner: Christian Garin
  164. Dominican Republic F3 [8 December/Santo Domingo/Clay] Winner: Fabiano de Paula
  165. Mexico F15 [8 December/Merida/Hard] Winner: Dennis Novikov
  166. Senegal F1 [8 December/Dakar/Hard] Winner: Alexandre Folie
  167. Togo F1 [8 December/Lome/Hard] Winner: Maxime Authom
  168. Chile F10 [8 December/Santiago/Clay] Winner: Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
  169. Egypt F36 [8 December/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard] Winner: Tom Kocevar-Desman
  170. Iran F13 [8 December/Kish/Clay] Winner: Alexis Musialek
  171. Qatar F5 [8 December/Doha/Hard] Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
  172. Tunisia F11 [8 December/Sousse/Hard] Winner: Joshua Ward-Hibbert
  173. Turkey F44 [8 December/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Martins Podzus
  174. Dominican Republic F4 [15 December/Santo Domingo/Hard] Winner: Andrey Rublev
  175. Senegal F2 [15 December/Dakar/Hard] Winner: Laslo Djere
  176. Togo F2 [15 December/Lome/Hard] Winner: Ivo Klec
  177. Chile F11 [15 December/Villa Alemana/Clay] Winner: Bastian Malla
  178. Qatar F6 [15 December/Doha/Hard] Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
  179. Turkey F45 [15 December/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Remi Boutillier
  180. Chile F12 [22 December/Santiago/Clay]
  181. Turkey F46 [22 December/Istanbul/Hard]
  182. USA F2 [5 January/Los Angeles/Hard]
  183. Germany F1 [5 January/Schwieberdingen/Carpet]
  184. Turkey F1 [5 January/Istanbul/Hard]
  185. USA F1 [5 January/Plantation/Clay]