Davis Cup 2010 [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Davis Cup 2010

  1. 2010 World Group draw
  2. 2010 Continental Zones Draws
  3. World Group 2010 first round: Czech Republic at Belgium (March 5-7, 2010)
  4. World Group 2010 first round: Israel at Chile (March 5-7, 2010)
  5. World Group 2010 first round: United States at Serbia (March 5-7, 2010)
  6. World Group 2010 first round: Ecuador at Croatia (March 5-7, 2010)
  7. World Group 2010 first round: Argentina at Sweden (March 5-7, 2010)
  8. World Group 2010 first round: India at Russia (March 5-7, 2010)
  9. World Group 2010 first round: Germany at France (March 5-7, 2010)
  10. World Group 2010 first round: Switzerland at Spain (March 5-7, 2010)
  11. Tennis Tipping - Davis Cup 2010 - Confirm your team
  12. DTT - Davis Cup First Round - congrats CAN, ARG, GER, GBR, NZE, CRO !!!
  13. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2010 - March 2010 - WG I R16/WG II R1
  14. Americas Zone Group I 2010 1st Round: Uruguay at Dominican Rep. (March 5-7, 2010)
  15. Americas Zone Group I 2010 1st round: Canada at Colombia (March 5-7, 2010)
  16. Asia/Oceania Z. Group I 2010 1st round: Chinese Taipei at Australia (March 5-7, 2010)
  17. Asia/Oceania Zone Group I 2010 1st round: Philippines at Japan (March 5-7, 2010)
  18. Asia/Oceania Zone Group I 2010 1st round: Uzbekistan at China (March 5-7, 2010)
  19. Asia/Oceania Zone Group I 1st round 2010: Korea Rep. at Kazakhstan (March 5-7, 2010)
  20. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2010 1st Round: Latvia at Ukraine (March 5-7, 2010)
  21. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2010 1st Round: Finland at Poland (March 5-7, 2010)
  22. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2010 1st Round: Belarus at Italy (March 5-7, 2010)
  23. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2010 2nd Round: Slovakia at Austria (March 5-7, 2010)
  24. Europe/Africa Z. Gr. II 2010 1st Round: Great Britain at Lithuania (March 5-7, 2010)
  25. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2010 1st Round: Turkey at Ireland (March 5-7, 2010)
  26. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2010 1st Round: Monaco at Bulgaria (March 5-7, 2010)
  27. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2010 1st Round: Slovenia at Norway (March 5-7, 2010)
  28. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2010 1st Round: Denmark at Portugal (March 5-7, 2010)
  29. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2010 1st Round: Egypt at Cyprus (March 5-7, 2010)
  30. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2010 1st Round: Hungary at Estonia (March 5-7, 2010)
  31. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2010 1st Round: Bosnia-H. at Macedonia (March 5-7, 2010)
  32. Europe Group III 2010: eleven nations at Greece (May 10-15, 2010)
  33. Africa Group III 2010: fourteen nations at Morocco (May 5-8, 2010)
  34. Americas Zone Group II 2010: El Salvador at Peru (March 5-7, 2010)
  35. Americas Zone Group II 2010: Venezuela at Bolivia (March 5-7, 2010)
  36. Americas Zone Group II 2010: Neth. Antilles at Paraguay (March 5-7, 2010)
  37. Americas Zone Group II 2010: Guatemala at Mexico (March 5-7, 2010)
  38. Asia/Oceania Group II 2010 1st round: Pacific Oceania at Thailand (March 5-7, 2010)
  39. Asia/Oceania Group II 2010 1st round: Indonesia at Malaysia (March 5-7, 2010)
  40. Asia/Oceania Group II 2010 1st round: Pakistan at Hong-Kong (March 5-7, 2010)
  41. Asia/Oceania Group II 2010 1st round: New Zealand at Sri Lanka (March 5-7, 2010)
  42. Asia/Oceania Zone Group III: seven nations at Iran (April 28 - May 2, 2010)
  43. Asia/Oceania Zone Group IV: eleven nations at Jordan (April 19-24, 2010)
  44. Americas Zone Group III 2010: eight nations at Puerto Rico (July 7-11, 2010)
  45. Americas Zone Group IV 2010: five nations at Panama (June 29- July 03, 2010)
  46. Fill-In-The-Draw (FITD) - Davis Cup | Final update; one-man team Cuba won R16!
  47. Americas Zone Group I 2010 2nd Round: Uruguay at Brazil (May 07-09, 2010)
  48. Asia/Oceania Group I 2nd Round: Japan at Australia (May 07-09, 2010)
  49. Asia/Oceania Group I 2nd Round: Kazakhstan at China (May 07-09, 2010)
  50. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2010 2nd Round: Italy at Netherlands (May 07-09, 2010)
  51. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2010 2nd Round: Finland at South Africa (May 07-09, 2010)
  52. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2010 2nd Round: Ukraine at Romania (May 07-09, 2010)
  53. 2010 World Group play-offs draw
  54. World Group 2010 quarterfinal: Czech Republic at Chile (July 9-11, 2010)
  55. World Group 2010 quarterfinal: Serbia at Croatia (July 9-11, 2010)
  56. World Group 2010 quarterfinal: Argentina at Russia (July 9-11, 2010)
  57. World Group 2010 quarterfinal: Spain at France (July 9-11, 2010)
  58. Americas Zone Group II 2010 2nd Round: Peru at Venezuela (July 9-11, 2010)
  59. Americas Zone Group II 2010 2nd Round: Mexico at Paraguay (July 9-11, 2010)
  60. Americas Zone Group II 2010 Play-Offs: El Salvador at Bolivia (July 9-11, 2010)
  61. Americas Zone Group II 2010 Play-Offs: Neth. Antilles at Guatemala (July 9-11, 2010)
  62. Asia/Oc. Group I Play-Off 1st Round: Philippines at Chinese Taipei (July 9-11, 2010)
  63. Asia/Oceania Group I Play-Off 1st Round: Uzbekistan at South Korea (July 9-11, 2010)
  64. Asia/Oceania Zone Group II 2nd Round: Thailand at Indonesia (July 9-11, 2010)
  65. Asia/Oceania Zone Group II 2nd Round: Pakistan at New Zealand (July 9-11, 2010)
  66. Asia/Oceania Zone Group II Play-Offs: Pacific Oceania at Malaysia (July 9-11, 2010)
  67. Asia/Oceania Zone Group II Play-Offs: Hong Kong at Sri Lanka (July 9-11, 2010)
  68. Europe/Africa Z. Group I 2010 Play-Offs R1: Netherlands at Belarus (July 9-11, 2010)
  69. Europe/Africa Zone Group I Second Round Play-offs: Poland at Latvia (9/17-19/10)
  70. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Lithuania at Ireland (July 9-11, 2010)
  71. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Bulgaria at Slovenia (July 9-11, 2010)
  72. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Cyprus at Portugal (July 9-11, 2010)
  73. Europe/Africa Group II 2nd Round: Bosnia & Herzegovina at Estonia (July 9-11, 2010)
  74. Europe/Africa Zone Group II Play-Offs: Turkey at Great Britain (July 9-11, 2010)
  75. Europe/Africa Zone Group II Play-Offs: Norway at Monaco (July 9-11, 2010)
  76. Europe/Africa Zone Group II Play-Offs: Denmark at Egypt (July 9-11, 2010)
  77. Europe/Africa Zone Group II Play-Offs: Macedonia at Hungary (July 9-11, 2010)
  78. Americas Zone Group I 2nd Round Play-offs : Dominican Republic at Canada (9/17-19/10)
  79. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2010 - July 2010 - WG I QF
  80. DTT - Davis Cup QF - congrats to CAN, SRB, CRO, GER !!!
  81. World Group 2010 quarterfinals: t.v. schedule (July 9-11, 2010)
  82. World Group 2010 play-offs: Ecuador at Romania (September 17-19, 2010)
  83. World Group 2010 play-offs: Switzerland at Kazakhstan (September 17-19, 2010)
  84. World Group 2010 play-offs: Belgium at Australia (September 17-19, 2010)
  85. World Group 2010 play-offs: Brazil at India (September 17-19, 2010)
  86. World Group 2010 play-offs: Italy at Sweden (September 17-19, 2010)
  87. World Group 2010 play-offs: South Africa at Germany (September 17-19, 2010)
  88. World Group 2010 play-offs: United States at Colombia (September 17-19, 2010)
  89. World Group 2010 play-offs: Austria at Israel (September 16-19, 2010)
  90. World Group 2010 semifinals: Czech Republic at Serbia (September 17-19, 2010)
  91. World Group 2010 semifinals: Argentina at France (September 17-19, 2010)
  92. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2010 - September 2010 - WG SF/Play-offs
  93. World Group 2010 semifinals & play-offs: t.v. schedule (September 17-19, 2010)
  94. Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) - Davis Cup SF - congrats to Serbia and Germany !!!
  95. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 3rd Round: Bosnia & Herzegovina at Portugal (9/17-19/10)
  96. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd R Play-offs: Slovak Republic at Belarus (9/17-19/10)
  97. Asia/Oceania Zone Group I 2nd R Play-offs: Philippines at Korea, Rep. (9/17-19/10)
  98. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 3rd Round: Slovenia at Lithuania (9/17-19/10)
  99. Asia/Oceania Zone Group II 3rd Round: New Zealand at Thailand (9/17-19/10)
  100. Americas Zone Group II 3rd Round: Venezuela at Mexico (9/17-19/10)
  101. World Group 2010 final: France at Serbia (December 3-5, 2010)
  102. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2010 - December 2010 - WG I Final
  103. World Group 2010 final: t.v. schedule (December 3-5, 2010)