PYW Roland Garros (French Open) - Round of 64 - VOTE AGAIN!!!!!! [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

PYW Roland Garros (French Open) - Round of 64 - VOTE AGAIN!!!!!!

Pages : [1] 2

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 10:39 PM
http://i597.photobucket.com/albums/tt51/Mens_Clay_Court_Master/b6650851.gif

http://i597.photobucket.com/albums/tt51/Mens_Clay_Court_Master/166a9501.jpg

http://i597.photobucket.com/albums/tt51/Mens_Clay_Court_Master/2a4a081a.jpg

PYW Roland Garros

Welcome to Paris, France! Vote now as Roland Garros gets underway with the main draw competition!

Rules: You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!

Please read the PYW FAQ Here (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=64561).

Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone, Filipe MB, Caio_Brasil, or < $padea > has said you can.

Format For Your Picks:

Meknes:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG [6]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

We encourage as of now to format your picks like this however your picks will be counted anyway. The new format makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW.
:wavey:Thanks:wavey:
Have Fun!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 10:40 PM
Final Qualifying Round... VOTE NOW!!!

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 10:50 PM
First Qualifying Round... VOTE NOW!!!

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Brian Dabul ARG [6] vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Karol Beck SVK vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Caio_Brasil
05-18-2009, 11:03 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK [33] vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
alternate vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

NyGeL
05-18-2009, 11:09 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Victor Estrella DOM
Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3]
Ivan Dodig CRO
Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA

David Marrero ESP
Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Brian Dabul ARG [6]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Scoville Jenkins USA
Daniel Brands GER [20]

Jean-René Lisnard MON
Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB
Niels Desein BEL

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8]
Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA
Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9]
Stéphane Bohli SUI
Alexander Flock GER
Peter Luczak AUS

Simon Greul GER [10]
Dieter Kindlmann GER
Michel Koning NED
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA
Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO
Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Filippo Volandri ITA
Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER
Yuri Schukin KAZ

Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Michael Russell USA
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15]
Jiri Vanek CZE
Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG

Ozone
05-19-2009, 12:08 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

CooCooCachoo
05-19-2009, 12:16 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED :lol: I really don't like Koning.
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Ariel_506
05-19-2009, 12:19 AM
Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Stéphane Robert FRA
Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA
Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

David Marrero ESP
Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Tobias Kamke GER
Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG
Martin Alund ARG
Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA

Pablo Santos ESP
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Alejandro Falla COL

Frank Dancevic CAN
Luka Gregorc SLO
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA
Luis Horna PER
Julian Reister GER
Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR
Stéphane Bohli SUI
Alexander Flock GER
Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER
A Alternate FRA
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11]
Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO
Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Filippo Volandri ITA
Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER
Yuri Schukin KAZ

Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14]
Marc López ESP
Eric Prodon FRA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG
Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG

Boarder35m
05-19-2009, 12:59 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

monaco fans
05-19-2009, 01:12 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Robert Smeets AUS

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Thiemo de Bakker NED
Stéphane Robert FRA
Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3]
Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA
João Souza BRA

David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Andre Miele BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Martin Alund ARG
Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC]

Pablo Santos ESP
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL

Jean-René Lisnard MON
Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8]
Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA
Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9]
Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS

Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER
Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA

Ricardo Mello BRA
Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO
Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR
Franco Ferreiro BRA
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13]
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14]
Marc López ESP
Eric Prodon FRA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15]
Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG

chowdahead25
05-19-2009, 01:33 AM
Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Robert Smeets AUS

George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED
Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3]
Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA
Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Scoville Jenkins USA
Daniel Brands GER [20]

Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO
Boris Pashanski SRB
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8]
Pere Riba ESP
Todd Widom USA
Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Rik de Voest RSA
Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER
Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10]
Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11]
Peter Polansky CAN
Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Michael Berrer GER [12]
Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13]
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Michael Russell USA
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Eric Prodon FRA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15]
Jiri Vanek CZE
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16]
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Jesse Levine USA [28]

Blarghman
05-19-2009, 01:38 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Snoo Foo
05-19-2009, 02:18 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

d_s
05-19-2009, 02:46 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK [33] vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Alien
05-19-2009, 07:17 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Invisible
05-19-2009, 07:19 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

takuma
05-19-2009, 09:29 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRAvs. Michel Koning NED heh
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Filipo
05-19-2009, 09:43 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Michail Elgin RUS [23]

George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED
Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3]
Ivan Dodig CRO
Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Rajeev Ram USA
Tobias Kamke GER
Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Martin Alund ARG
Martin Fischer AUT
Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Alejandro Falla COL

Jean-René Lisnard MON
Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8]
Luis Horna PER
Julian Reister GER
Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9]
Stéphane Bohli SUI
Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS

Simon Greul GER [10]
Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11]
Peter Polansky CAN
Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Filippo Volandri ITA
Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13]
Adrian Cruciat ROU
Björn Rehnquist SWE
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14]
Marc López ESP
Eric Prodon FRA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16]
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC]
Sebastian Decoud ARG

Bashak
05-19-2009, 11:37 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

adingh
05-19-2009, 11:50 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Drikke
05-19-2009, 12:00 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

roberthenman
05-19-2009, 04:33 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

oranges
05-19-2009, 05:49 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-19-2009, 09:10 PM
VOTE AGAIN!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-19-2009, 09:20 PM
First Qualifying Round... VOTE AGAIN!!!

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Brian Dabul ARG [6] vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Karol Beck SVK vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Caio_Brasil
05-19-2009, 10:30 PM
Top Half - After < $padea >

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 7-6 6-0
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ 6-4 3-6 2-1
Giovanni Lapentti ECU defeated Benoît Paire FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-4 1-6 3-2

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI 6-2 4-6 2-2
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR 0-6 6-4 1-5 MP!
Santiago Gonzalez MEX defeated Stéphane Robert FRA 7-6 6-1
Brydan Klein AUS lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 1-6 4-6

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] defeated Prakash Amritraj IND 6-3 6-4
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA 5-7 6-3 0-1
Ryler DeHeart USA defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR 6-2 7-6
João Souza BRA lost to Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6 2-6

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] defeated David Marrero ESP 6-4 6-1
Rajeev Ram USA defeated Julien Obry FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER 6-3 3-6 3-1
Andre Miele BRA lost to Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 5-7 4-6

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] defeated Paolo Lorenzi ITA 6-1 6-3
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP lost to Martin Alund ARG 4-6 3-6
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT 4-6 6-2 0-4
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-7 4-5 MP!

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 3-4
Grega Zemlja SLO lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 1-6 3-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA 7-6 5-4 MP!
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20] 3-6 6-3 1-3

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON 3-6 6-0 4-3
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL 4-6 6-6 SP!/MP!
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 4-6 1-6
Niels Desein BEL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 2-6 2-6

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] defeated Dominik Meffert GER 6-1 6-1
Luis Horna PER defeated Pere Riba ESP 6-4 6-1
Julian Reister GER lost to Todd Widom USA 3-6 5-7
David Guez FRA [WC] lost to Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 0-6 3-6

Caio_Brasil
05-19-2009, 10:54 PM
chowdahead will do the bottom half scores later tonight :wavey:

roberthenman
05-20-2009, 12:14 AM
Victor Estrella DOM
Robert Smeets AUS
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Thiemo de Bakker NED
Ivan Dodig CRO
Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Alejandro Falla COL
Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Dick Norman BEL

chowdahead25
05-20-2009, 04:36 AM
live scores bottom half after robert!
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA 6-2, 3-6, 4-1
Stéphane Bohli SUI lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 3-6, 4-6
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU 6-3, 2-6, 2-3
Peter Luczak AUS beat Chris Guccione AUS [27] 6-2, 6-4

Simon Greul GER [10] beat Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] 6-3, 7-6
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Michael Lammer SUI 4-6, 2-6
A Alternate FRA lost to Michel Koning NED 4-6, 2-6
Tomas Tenconi ITA lost to Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA 6-7, 5-4
Peter Polansky CAN beat Fernando Vicente ESP 7-5, 6-0
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS 7-6, 4-5
Mariano Zabaleta ARG beat Olivier Rochus BEL [22] 6-2, 7-6

Michael Berrer GER [12] lost to Filippo Volandri ITA 4-6, 1-6
Joshua Goodall GBR lost to Amer Delic USA 1-6, 3-6
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA 6-3, 2-6, 2-3
Yuri Schukin KAZ lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 2-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] beat Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 6-2, 6-3
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA beat Adrian Cruciat ROU 6-2, 6-3
Bruno Echagaray MEX beat Björn Rehnquist SWE 6-1, 6-4
Axel Michon FRA [WC] lost to Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 1-6, 2-6

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA 5-7, 6-3, 0-1
Marc López ESP beat Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC] 6-1, 6-2
Matthias Bachinger GER lost to Eric Prodon FRA 3-6, 3-6
Brendan Evans USA lost to Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 4-6, 1-6

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] beat Ruben Bemelmans BEL 6-3, 7-5
Jiri Vanek CZE lost to Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 4-6, 1-6
Dominik Hrbaty SVK beat Alessio Di Mauro ITA 7-5, 6-0
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Olivier Patience FRA [32] 0-6, 0-6

Rui Machado POR [16] beat Marco Crugnola ITA 6-3, 6-1
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP beat Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 6-2, 7-6
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6, 6-4, 1-2
Sebastian Decoud ARG lost to Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-7, 3-6

chowdahead25
05-20-2009, 04:39 AM
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Michail Elgin RUS [23]
George Bastl SUI
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Ivan Dodig CRO
Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK
Scoville Jenkins USA
Daniel Brands GER [20]
Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO
Rik de Voest RSA
Adrian Ungur ROU
Roko Karanusic CRO [11]
Marinko Matosevic AUS
Simon Stadler GER
Michael Russell USA
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

d_s
05-20-2009, 07:28 AM
Victor Estrella DOM
Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Thiemo de Bakker NED
Caio Zampieri BRA
Tobias Kamke GER
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR
Daniel Brands GER [20]
Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Luka Gregorc SLO

Rik de Voest RSA
Adrian Ungur ROU
Ricardo Mello BRA
Marinko Matosevic AUS
Franco Ferreiro BRA
Michael Russell USA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC]

adingh
05-20-2009, 07:28 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Benoît Paire FRA [WC]
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Stéphane Robert FRA
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
João Souza BRA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Julien Obry FRA [WC]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Andre Miele BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Grega Zemlja SLO vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Niels Desein BEL vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Luis Horna PER vs. Pere Riba ESP
Julian Reister GER vs. Todd Widom USA
David Guez FRA [WC] vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Peter Luczak AUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [27]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC]
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Michael Lammer SUI
A Alternate FRA vs. Michel Koning NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Peter Polansky CAN vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs. Olivier Rochus BEL [22]

Michael Berrer GER [12] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Amer Delic USA
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Axel Michon FRA [WC] vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Marc López ESP vs. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Jiri Vanek CZE vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

takuma
05-20-2009, 02:33 PM
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ

Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI

Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR

Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER

Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT

Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 3-4

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA

Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON

Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA

Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA

Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS

Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA

Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

CooCooCachoo
05-20-2009, 02:53 PM
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ

Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI

Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR

Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER

Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT

Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]

Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 3-4

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA

Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON

Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA

Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA

Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS

Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA

Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Bashak
05-20-2009, 03:59 PM
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ
Robert Smeets AUS vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI
Thiemo de Bakker NED vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Tobias Kamke GER
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Pablo Santos ESP
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Scoville Jenkins USA
Alejandro Falla COL vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Jean-René Lisnard MON
Luka Gregorc SLO vs. Dick Norman BEL

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Rik de Voest RSA
Alexander Flock GER vs. Adrian Ungur ROU
Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS
Simon Stadler GER vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 08:22 PM
After Bashak

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 7-6 6-0
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ 6-4 3-6 5-5
Giovanni Lapentti ECU defeated Benoît Paire FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Robert Smeets AUS lost to Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-4 1-6 4-6

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI 6-2 4-6 5-6 MP!
Thiemo de Bakker NED lost to Marsel Ilhan TUR 0-6 6-4 2-6
Santiago Gonzalez MEX defeated Stéphane Robert FRA 7-6 6-1
Brydan Klein AUS lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 1-6 4-6

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] defeated Prakash Amritraj IND 6-3 6-4
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA 5-7 6-3 5-3 MP!
Ryler DeHeart USA defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR 6-2 7-6
João Souza BRA lost to Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6 2-6

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] defeated David Marrero ESP 6-4 6-1
Rajeev Ram USA defeated Julien Obry FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Ricardo Hocevar BRA defeated Tobias Kamke GER 6-3 3-6 6-3
Andre Miele BRA lost to Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 5-7 4-6

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] defeated Paolo Lorenzi ITA 6-1 6-3
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP lost to Martin Alund ARG 4-6 3-6
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Martin Fischer AUT 4-6 6-2 6-5 MP!
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] lost to Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-7 4-6

Karol Beck SVK defeated Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 6-4
Grega Zemlja SLO lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 1-6 3-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR defeated Scoville Jenkins USA 7-6 6-4
Alejandro Falla COL lost to Daniel Brands GER [20] 3-6 6-3 4-6

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 3-6 6-0 6-4
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Dick Norman BEL 4-6 6-7
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 4-6 1-6
Niels Desein BEL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 2-6 2-6

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] defeated Dominik Meffert GER 6-1 6-1
Luis Horna PER defeated Pere Riba ESP 6-4 6-1
Julian Reister GER lost to Todd Widom USA 3-6 5-7
David Guez FRA [WC] lost to Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 0-6 3-6

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] defeated Rik de Voest RSA 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
Stéphane Bohli SUI lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 3-6, 4-6
Alexander Flock GER lost to Adrian Ungur ROU 6-3, 2-6, 2-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Chris Guccione AUS [27] 6-2, 6-4

Simon Greul GER [10] beat Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] 6-3, 7-6
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Michael Lammer SUI 4-6, 2-6
A Alternate FRA lost to Michel Koning NED 4-6, 2-6
Tomas Tenconi ITA lost to Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA 6-7 6-4 2-3
Peter Polansky CAN beat Fernando Vicente ESP 7-5, 6-0
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS 7-6 4-6 3-2
Mariano Zabaleta ARG beat Olivier Rochus BEL [22] 6-2, 7-6

Michael Berrer GER [12] lost to Filippo Volandri ITA 4-6, 1-6
Joshua Goodall GBR lost to Amer Delic USA 1-6, 3-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Franco Ferreiro BRA 6-3, 2-6, 3-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 2-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] beat Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 6-2, 6-3
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA beat Adrian Cruciat ROU 6-2, 6-3
Bruno Echagaray MEX beat Björn Rehnquist SWE 6-1, 6-4
Axel Michon FRA [WC] lost to Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 1-6, 2-6

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] vs. Michael Russell USA 5-7, 6-3, 3-4
Marc López ESP beat Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC] 6-1, 6-2
Matthias Bachinger GER lost to Eric Prodon FRA 3-6, 3-6
Brendan Evans USA lost to Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 4-6, 1-6

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] beat Ruben Bemelmans BEL 6-3, 7-5
Jiri Vanek CZE lost to Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 4-6, 1-6
Dominik Hrbaty SVK beat Alessio Di Mauro ITA 7-5, 6-0
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Olivier Patience FRA [32] 0-6, 0-6

Rui Machado POR [16] beat Marco Crugnola ITA 6-3 6-1
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP beat Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 6-2 7-6
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6 6-4 5-4 MP!
Sebastian Decoud ARG lost to Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-7 3-6

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 08:23 PM
Kukushkin
Mayer
Zampieri
Sirianni
Mello
Veic
Russell
Brzezicki

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 08:23 PM
No tiebreak in the 3rd set :wavey:

s_9262
05-20-2009, 11:00 PM
Estrella
Mayer
Zampieri
Mello
Matosevic
Russell
Ascione

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 11:18 PM
After s_9262

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 7-6 6-0
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ 6-4 3-6 6-6 (no tiebreak)
Giovanni Lapentti ECU defeated Benoît Paire FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Robert Smeets AUS lost to Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-4 1-6 4-6

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. George Bastl SUI 6-2 4-6 7-6 MP!
Thiemo de Bakker NED lost to Marsel Ilhan TUR 0-6 6-4 2-6
Santiago Gonzalez MEX defeated Stéphane Robert FRA 7-6 6-1
Brydan Klein AUS lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 1-6 4-6

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] defeated Prakash Amritraj IND 6-3 6-4
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA 5-7 6-3 5-5
Ryler DeHeart USA defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR 6-2 7-6
João Souza BRA lost to Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6 2-6

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] defeated David Marrero ESP 6-4 6-1
Rajeev Ram USA defeated Julien Obry FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Ricardo Hocevar BRA defeated Tobias Kamke GER 6-3 3-6 6-3
Andre Miele BRA lost to Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 5-7 4-6

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] defeated Paolo Lorenzi ITA 6-1 6-3
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP lost to Martin Alund ARG 4-6 3-6
Joseph Sirianni AUS defeated Martin Fischer AUT 4-6 6-2 7-5
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] lost to Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-7 4-6

Karol Beck SVK defeated Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 6-4
Grega Zemlja SLO lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 1-6 3-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR defeated Scoville Jenkins USA 7-6 6-4
Alejandro Falla COL lost to Daniel Brands GER [20] 3-6 6-3 4-6

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 3-6 6-0 6-4
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Dick Norman BEL 4-6 6-7
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 4-6 1-6
Niels Desein BEL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 2-6 2-6

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] defeated Dominik Meffert GER 6-1 6-1
Luis Horna PER defeated Pere Riba ESP 6-4 6-1
Julian Reister GER lost to Todd Widom USA 3-6 5-7
David Guez FRA [WC] lost to Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 0-6 3-6

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] defeated Rik de Voest RSA 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
Stéphane Bohli SUI lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 3-6, 4-6
Alexander Flock GER lost to Adrian Ungur ROU 6-3, 2-6, 2-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Chris Guccione AUS [27] 6-2, 6-4

Simon Greul GER [10] beat Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] 6-3, 7-6
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Michael Lammer SUI 4-6, 2-6
A Alternate FRA lost to Michel Koning NED 4-6, 2-6
Tomas Tenconi ITA lost to Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA 6-7 6-4 2-5 MP!
Peter Polansky CAN beat Fernando Vicente ESP 7-5, 6-0
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS 7-6 4-6 4-3
Mariano Zabaleta ARG beat Olivier Rochus BEL [22] 6-2, 7-6

Michael Berrer GER [12] lost to Filippo Volandri ITA 4-6, 1-6
Joshua Goodall GBR lost to Amer Delic USA 1-6, 3-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Franco Ferreiro BRA 6-3, 2-6, 3-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 2-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] beat Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 6-2, 6-3
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA beat Adrian Cruciat ROU 6-2, 6-3
Bruno Echagaray MEX beat Björn Rehnquist SWE 6-1, 6-4
Axel Michon FRA [WC] lost to Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 1-6, 2-6

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] lost to Michael Russell USA 5-7, 6-3, 3-6
Marc López ESP beat Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC] 6-1, 6-2
Matthias Bachinger GER lost to Eric Prodon FRA 3-6, 3-6
Brendan Evans USA lost to Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 4-6, 1-6

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] beat Ruben Bemelmans BEL 6-3, 7-5
Jiri Vanek CZE lost to Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 4-6, 1-6
Dominik Hrbaty SVK beat Alessio Di Mauro ITA 7-5, 6-0
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Olivier Patience FRA [32] 0-6, 0-6

Rui Machado POR [16] beat Marco Crugnola ITA 6-3 6-1
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP beat Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 6-2 7-6
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6 6-4 6-5 MP!
Sebastian Decoud ARG lost to Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-7 3-6

monaco fans
05-20-2009, 11:51 PM
estrella
mayer
dodig
karanusic
matosevic
brezicki

Hamstory
05-20-2009, 11:55 PM
Estrella
Zampieri
Mello
Veic
Brzezicki

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 11:57 PM
After Hamstory

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 7-6 6-0
Victor Estrella DOM defeated Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ 6-4 3-6 8-6
Giovanni Lapentti ECU defeated Benoît Paire FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Robert Smeets AUS lost to Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-4 1-6 4-6

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] defeated George Bastl SUI 6-2 4-6 8-6
Thiemo de Bakker NED lost to Marsel Ilhan TUR 0-6 6-4 2-6
Santiago Gonzalez MEX defeated Stéphane Robert FRA 7-6 6-1
Brydan Klein AUS lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 1-6 4-6

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] defeated Prakash Amritraj IND 6-3 6-4
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA 5-7 6-3 6-6 (no tiebreak)
Ryler DeHeart USA defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR 6-2 7-6
João Souza BRA lost to Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6 2-6

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] defeated David Marrero ESP 6-4 6-1
Rajeev Ram USA defeated Julien Obry FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Ricardo Hocevar BRA defeated Tobias Kamke GER 6-3 3-6 6-3
Andre Miele BRA lost to Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 5-7 4-6

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] defeated Paolo Lorenzi ITA 6-1 6-3
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP lost to Martin Alund ARG 4-6 3-6
Joseph Sirianni AUS defeated Martin Fischer AUT 4-6 6-2 7-5
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] lost to Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-7 4-6

Karol Beck SVK defeated Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 6-4
Grega Zemlja SLO lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 1-6 3-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR defeated Scoville Jenkins USA 7-6 6-4
Alejandro Falla COL lost to Daniel Brands GER [20] 3-6 6-3 4-6

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 3-6 6-0 6-4
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Dick Norman BEL 4-6 6-7
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 4-6 1-6
Niels Desein BEL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 2-6 2-6

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] defeated Dominik Meffert GER 6-1 6-1
Luis Horna PER defeated Pere Riba ESP 6-4 6-1
Julian Reister GER lost to Todd Widom USA 3-6 5-7
David Guez FRA [WC] lost to Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 0-6 3-6

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] defeated Rik de Voest RSA 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
Stéphane Bohli SUI lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 3-6, 4-6
Alexander Flock GER lost to Adrian Ungur ROU 6-3, 2-6, 2-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Chris Guccione AUS [27] 6-2, 6-4

Simon Greul GER [10] beat Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] 6-3, 7-6
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Michael Lammer SUI 4-6, 2-6
A Alternate FRA lost to Michel Koning NED 4-6, 2-6
Tomas Tenconi ITA lost to Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] lost to Ricardo Mello BRA 6-7 6-4 3-6
Peter Polansky CAN beat Fernando Vicente ESP 7-5, 6-0
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS 7-6 4-6 5-4 MP!
Mariano Zabaleta ARG beat Olivier Rochus BEL [22] 6-2, 7-6

Michael Berrer GER [12] lost to Filippo Volandri ITA 4-6, 1-6
Joshua Goodall GBR lost to Amer Delic USA 1-6, 3-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Franco Ferreiro BRA 6-3, 2-6, 3-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 2-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] beat Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 6-2, 6-3
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA beat Adrian Cruciat ROU 6-2, 6-3
Bruno Echagaray MEX beat Björn Rehnquist SWE 6-1, 6-4
Axel Michon FRA [WC] lost to Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 1-6, 2-6

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] lost to Michael Russell USA 5-7, 6-3, 3-6
Marc López ESP beat Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC] 6-1, 6-2
Matthias Bachinger GER lost to Eric Prodon FRA 3-6, 3-6
Brendan Evans USA lost to Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 4-6, 1-6

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] beat Ruben Bemelmans BEL 6-3, 7-5
Jiri Vanek CZE lost to Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 4-6, 1-6
Dominik Hrbaty SVK beat Alessio Di Mauro ITA 7-5, 6-0
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Olivier Patience FRA [32] 0-6, 0-6

Rui Machado POR [16] beat Marco Crugnola ITA 6-3 6-1
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP beat Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 6-2 7-6
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6 6-4 6-7 MP!
Sebastian Decoud ARG lost to Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-7 3-6

Ozone
05-21-2009, 12:27 AM
Dodig
Matosevic
Ascione

Ozone
05-21-2009, 12:28 AM
After Ozone
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 7-6 6-0
Victor Estrella DOM defeated Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ 6-4 3-6 8-6
Giovanni Lapentti ECU defeated Benoît Paire FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Robert Smeets AUS lost to Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-4 1-6 4-6

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] defeated George Bastl SUI 6-2 4-6 8-6
Thiemo de Bakker NED lost to Marsel Ilhan TUR 0-6 6-4 2-6
Santiago Gonzalez MEX defeated Stéphane Robert FRA 7-6 6-1
Brydan Klein AUS lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 1-6 4-6

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] defeated Prakash Amritraj IND 6-3 6-4
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Caio Zampieri BRA 5-7 6-3 7-6 !MP!
Ryler DeHeart USA defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR 6-2 7-6
João Souza BRA lost to Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6 2-6

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] defeated David Marrero ESP 6-4 6-1
Rajeev Ram USA defeated Julien Obry FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Ricardo Hocevar BRA defeated Tobias Kamke GER 6-3 3-6 6-3
Andre Miele BRA lost to Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 5-7 4-6

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] defeated Paolo Lorenzi ITA 6-1 6-3
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP lost to Martin Alund ARG 4-6 3-6
Joseph Sirianni AUS defeated Martin Fischer AUT 4-6 6-2 7-5
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] lost to Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-7 4-6

Karol Beck SVK defeated Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 6-4
Grega Zemlja SLO lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 1-6 3-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR defeated Scoville Jenkins USA 7-6 6-4
Alejandro Falla COL lost to Daniel Brands GER [20] 3-6 6-3 4-6

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 3-6 6-0 6-4
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Dick Norman BEL 4-6 6-7
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 4-6 1-6
Niels Desein BEL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 2-6 2-6

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] defeated Dominik Meffert GER 6-1 6-1
Luis Horna PER defeated Pere Riba ESP 6-4 6-1
Julian Reister GER lost to Todd Widom USA 3-6 5-7
David Guez FRA [WC] lost to Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 0-6 3-6

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] defeated Rik de Voest RSA 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
Stéphane Bohli SUI lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 3-6, 4-6
Alexander Flock GER lost to Adrian Ungur ROU 6-3, 2-6, 2-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Chris Guccione AUS [27] 6-2, 6-4

Simon Greul GER [10] beat Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] 6-3, 7-6
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Michael Lammer SUI 4-6, 2-6
A Alternate FRA lost to Michel Koning NED 4-6, 2-6
Tomas Tenconi ITA lost to Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] lost to Ricardo Mello BRA 6-7 6-4 3-6
Peter Polansky CAN beat Fernando Vicente ESP 7-5, 6-0
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Marinko Matosevic AUS 7-6 4-6 5-5
Mariano Zabaleta ARG beat Olivier Rochus BEL [22] 6-2, 7-6

Michael Berrer GER [12] lost to Filippo Volandri ITA 4-6, 1-6
Joshua Goodall GBR lost to Amer Delic USA 1-6, 3-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Franco Ferreiro BRA 6-3, 2-6, 3-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 2-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] beat Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 6-2, 6-3
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA beat Adrian Cruciat ROU 6-2, 6-3
Bruno Echagaray MEX beat Björn Rehnquist SWE 6-1, 6-4
Axel Michon FRA [WC] lost to Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 1-6, 2-6

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] lost to Michael Russell USA 5-7, 6-3, 3-6
Marc López ESP beat Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC] 6-1, 6-2
Matthias Bachinger GER lost to Eric Prodon FRA 3-6, 3-6
Brendan Evans USA lost to Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 4-6, 1-6

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] beat Ruben Bemelmans BEL 6-3, 7-5
Jiri Vanek CZE lost to Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 4-6, 1-6
Dominik Hrbaty SVK beat Alessio Di Mauro ITA 7-5, 6-0
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Olivier Patience FRA [32] 0-6, 0-6

Rui Machado POR [16] beat Marco Crugnola ITA 6-3 6-1
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP beat Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 6-2 7-6
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6 6-4 7-7
Sebastian Decoud ARG lost to Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-7 3-6

Ozone
05-21-2009, 12:29 AM
VOTE AGAIN!!

(excluding Monaco fans, hamstroy, and Ozone)

roberthenman
05-21-2009, 12:31 AM
veic
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki

Caio_Brasil
05-21-2009, 12:48 AM
VOTE AGAIN!!

(excluding Monaco fans, hamstroy, and Ozone)

You mean 3rd vote? Don't like the idea.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-21-2009, 02:07 AM
Yeah, Ozone no, keep on the second round of voting... roberthenmans votes will not be counted...

vote please if it is your second time

NyGeL
05-21-2009, 02:46 AM
Ivan Dodig CRO
Antonio Veic CRO
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

roberthenman
05-21-2009, 06:20 AM
Yeah, Ozone no, keep on the second round of voting... roberthenmans votes will not be counted...

vote please if it is your second time


:yeah: sorry
:angel:

Dupuis2006
05-21-2009, 07:03 AM
Zampieri
Veic
Ascione

oranges
05-21-2009, 07:33 AM
Dodig
Veic
Ascione

Caio_Brasil
05-21-2009, 09:17 AM
After oranges
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 7-6 6-0
Victor Estrella DOM defeated Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ 6-4 3-6 8-6
Giovanni Lapentti ECU defeated Benoît Paire FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Robert Smeets AUS lost to Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-4 1-6 4-6

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] defeated George Bastl SUI 6-2 4-6 8-6
Thiemo de Bakker NED lost to Marsel Ilhan TUR 0-6 6-4 2-6
Santiago Gonzalez MEX defeated Stéphane Robert FRA 7-6 6-1
Brydan Klein AUS lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 1-6 4-6

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] defeated Prakash Amritraj IND 6-3 6-4
Ivan Dodig CRO defeated Caio Zampieri BRA [I]5-7 6-3 8-6
Ryler DeHeart USA defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR 6-2 7-6
João Souza BRA lost to Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6 2-6

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] defeated David Marrero ESP 6-4 6-1
Rajeev Ram USA defeated Julien Obry FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Ricardo Hocevar BRA defeated Tobias Kamke GER 6-3 3-6 6-3
Andre Miele BRA lost to Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 5-7 4-6

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] defeated Paolo Lorenzi ITA 6-1 6-3
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP lost to Martin Alund ARG 4-6 3-6
Joseph Sirianni AUS defeated Martin Fischer AUT 4-6 6-2 7-5
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] lost to Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-7 4-6

Karol Beck SVK defeated Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 6-4
Grega Zemlja SLO lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 1-6 3-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR defeated Scoville Jenkins USA 7-6 6-4
Alejandro Falla COL lost to Daniel Brands GER [20] 3-6 6-3 4-6

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 3-6 6-0 6-4
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Dick Norman BEL 4-6 6-7
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 4-6 1-6
Niels Desein BEL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 2-6 2-6

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] defeated Dominik Meffert GER 6-1 6-1
Luis Horna PER defeated Pere Riba ESP 6-4 6-1
Julian Reister GER lost to Todd Widom USA 3-6 5-7
David Guez FRA [WC] lost to Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 0-6 3-6

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] defeated Rik de Voest RSA 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
Stéphane Bohli SUI lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 3-6, 4-6
Alexander Flock GER lost to Adrian Ungur ROU 6-3, 2-6, 2-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Chris Guccione AUS [27] 6-2, 6-4

Simon Greul GER [10] beat Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] 6-3, 7-6
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Michael Lammer SUI 4-6, 2-6
A Alternate FRA lost to Michel Koning NED 4-6, 2-6
Tomas Tenconi ITA lost to Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] lost to Ricardo Mello BRA 6-7 6-4 3-6
Peter Polansky CAN beat Fernando Vicente ESP 7-5, 6-0
Antonio Veic CRO defeated Marinko Matosevic AUS 7-6 4-6 7-5
Mariano Zabaleta ARG beat Olivier Rochus BEL [22] 6-2, 7-6

Michael Berrer GER [12] lost to Filippo Volandri ITA 4-6, 1-6
Joshua Goodall GBR lost to Amer Delic USA 1-6, 3-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Franco Ferreiro BRA 6-3, 2-6, 3-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 2-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] beat Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 6-2, 6-3
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA beat Adrian Cruciat ROU 6-2, 6-3
Bruno Echagaray MEX beat Björn Rehnquist SWE 6-1, 6-4
Axel Michon FRA [WC] lost to Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 1-6, 2-6

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] lost to Michael Russell USA 5-7, 6-3, 3-6
Marc López ESP beat Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC] 6-1, 6-2
Matthias Bachinger GER lost to Eric Prodon FRA 3-6, 3-6
Brendan Evans USA lost to Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 4-6, 1-6

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] beat Ruben Bemelmans BEL 6-3, 7-5
Jiri Vanek CZE lost to Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 4-6, 1-6
Dominik Hrbaty SVK beat Alessio Di Mauro ITA 7-5, 6-0
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Olivier Patience FRA [32] 0-6, 0-6

Rui Machado POR [16] beat Marco Crugnola ITA 6-3 6-1
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP beat Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 6-2 7-6
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6 6-4 9-8 MP!
Sebastian Decoud ARG lost to Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-7 3-6

Caio_Brasil
05-21-2009, 09:18 AM
Only live match:

Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6 6-4 9-8 MP!

Nedved Rosicky
05-21-2009, 09:25 AM
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

monaco fans
05-21-2009, 09:45 AM
brezicki

Caio_Brasil
05-21-2009, 10:02 AM
Only live match:

Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6 6-4 9-9

sorry monaco fans, this vote can't be counted as you already voted after the "vote again" :wavy:

What a thriller this match!

Psichogauchovna
05-21-2009, 05:09 PM
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

chowdahead25
05-21-2009, 05:20 PM
Cmon somebody!

Andiyan
05-21-2009, 06:37 PM
Brzezicki to finish it. :p

Ozone
05-21-2009, 09:04 PM
NNooo! Ah its ok well fought.

Ozone
05-21-2009, 09:08 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 7-6 6-0
Victor Estrella DOM defeated Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ 6-4 3-6 8-6
Giovanni Lapentti ECU defeated Benoît Paire FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Robert Smeets AUS lost to Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-4 1-6 4-6

Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] defeated George Bastl SUI 6-2 4-6 8-6
Thiemo de Bakker NED lost to Marsel Ilhan TUR 0-6 6-4 2-6
Santiago Gonzalez MEX defeated Stéphane Robert FRA 7-6 6-1
Brydan Klein AUS lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 1-6 4-6

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] defeated Prakash Amritraj IND 6-3 6-4
Ivan Dodig CRO defeated Caio Zampieri BRA [I]5-7 6-3 8-6
Ryler DeHeart USA defeated Alex Bogdanovic GBR 6-2 7-6
João Souza BRA lost to Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6 2-6

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] defeated David Marrero ESP 6-4 6-1
Rajeev Ram USA defeated Julien Obry FRA [WC] 6-2 6-2
Ricardo Hocevar BRA defeated Tobias Kamke GER 6-3 3-6 6-3
Andre Miele BRA lost to Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 5-7 4-6

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] defeated Paolo Lorenzi ITA 6-1 6-3
Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP lost to Martin Alund ARG 4-6 3-6
Joseph Sirianni AUS defeated Martin Fischer AUT 4-6 6-2 7-5
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [WC] lost to Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-7 4-6

Karol Beck SVK defeated Pablo Santos ESP 7-5 6-4
Grega Zemlja SLO lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 1-6 3-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR defeated Scoville Jenkins USA 7-6 6-4
Alejandro Falla COL lost to Daniel Brands GER [20] 3-6 6-3 4-6

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 3-6 6-0 6-4
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Dick Norman BEL 4-6 6-7
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 4-6 1-6
Niels Desein BEL lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 2-6 2-6

Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] defeated Dominik Meffert GER 6-1 6-1
Luis Horna PER defeated Pere Riba ESP 6-4 6-1
Julian Reister GER lost to Todd Widom USA 3-6 5-7
David Guez FRA [WC] lost to Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 0-6 3-6

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] defeated Rik de Voest RSA 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
Stéphane Bohli SUI lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 3-6, 4-6
Alexander Flock GER lost to Adrian Ungur ROU 6-3, 2-6, 2-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Chris Guccione AUS [27] 6-2, 6-4

Simon Greul GER [10] beat Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] 6-3, 7-6
Dieter Kindlmann GER lost to Michael Lammer SUI 4-6, 2-6
A Alternate FRA lost to Michel Koning NED 4-6, 2-6
Tomas Tenconi ITA lost to Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Roko Karanusic CRO [11] lost to Ricardo Mello BRA 6-7 6-4 3-6
Peter Polansky CAN beat Fernando Vicente ESP 7-5, 6-0
Antonio Veic CRO defeated Marinko Matosevic AUS 7-6 4-6 7-5
Mariano Zabaleta ARG beat Olivier Rochus BEL [22] 6-2, 7-6

Michael Berrer GER [12] lost to Filippo Volandri ITA 4-6, 1-6
Joshua Goodall GBR lost to Amer Delic USA 1-6, 3-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Franco Ferreiro BRA 6-3, 2-6, 3-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 2-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] beat Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 6-2, 6-3
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA beat Adrian Cruciat ROU 6-2, 6-3
Bruno Echagaray MEX beat Björn Rehnquist SWE 6-1, 6-4
Axel Michon FRA [WC] lost to Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 1-6, 2-6

Santiago Ventura ESP [14] lost to Michael Russell USA 5-7, 6-3, 3-6
Marc López ESP beat Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [WC] 6-1, 6-2
Matthias Bachinger GER lost to Eric Prodon FRA 3-6, 3-6
Brendan Evans USA lost to Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 4-6, 1-6

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] beat Ruben Bemelmans BEL 6-3, 7-5
Jiri Vanek CZE lost to Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 4-6, 1-6
Dominik Hrbaty SVK beat Alessio Di Mauro ITA 7-5, 6-0
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Olivier Patience FRA [32] 0-6, 0-6

Rui Machado POR [16] beat Marco Crugnola ITA 6-3 6-1
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP beat Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 6-2 7-6
Thierry Ascione FRA [WC] lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 3-6 6-4 9-11
Sebastian Decoud ARG lost to Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-7 3-6

10K Futures Qualifier
05-21-2009, 09:43 PM
Second Qualifying Round... VOTE NOW!!!

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-21-2009, 09:50 PM
Thanks to Ozone for typing up the second Round!

takuma
05-21-2009, 09:55 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Caio_Brasil
05-21-2009, 10:09 PM
Greg, you can do the final round in another thread :wavey:

Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Marcos Daniel BRA [3]
Ryler DeHeart USA
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR

Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Luis Horna PER
Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Ryan Sweeting USA
Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10]
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA
Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA

Thiago Alves BRA [13]
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15]
Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

10K Futures Qualifier
05-21-2009, 10:23 PM
Let's keep it all in one, it makes the RG Sub-Forum look better and won't look as confusing.

Boarder35m
05-21-2009, 10:29 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

chowdahead25
05-21-2009, 11:57 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Blarghman
05-22-2009, 02:42 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

roberthenman
05-22-2009, 03:11 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Marcos Daniel BRA [3]
Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR

Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9]
Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10]
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN
Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA

Thiago Alves BRA [13]
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15]
Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Snoo Foo
05-22-2009, 03:32 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Ozone
05-22-2009, 10:25 AM
Caio, I actually made another good-looking thread for the second round but Greg, who has NEVER managed a PYW event aside from a challenger, doesn't know how the ATP PYW's work and now has to do a MAJOR in the style of a challenger!?

Ozone
05-22-2009, 10:27 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Drikke
05-22-2009, 10:52 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

oranges
05-22-2009, 11:13 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

s_9262
05-22-2009, 01:11 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-22-2009, 07:02 PM
Second Qualifying Round... VOTE NOW!!!

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-22-2009, 07:03 PM
Second Qualifying Round... VOTE AGAIN!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-22-2009, 07:04 PM
Second Qualifying Round... VOTE AGAIN!!!

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Ariel_506
05-22-2009, 07:58 PM
Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA
Victor Crivoi ROU
Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Martin Alund ARG
Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR

Frank Dancevic CAN
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Luis Horna PER
Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU
Simon Greul GER
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN
Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15]
Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

NyGeL
05-22-2009, 08:04 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Bashak
05-22-2009, 08:30 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

FilipeMB
05-22-2009, 08:35 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

CooCooCachoo
05-22-2009, 09:14 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

chowdahead25
05-22-2009, 10:32 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Andiyan
05-22-2009, 11:25 PM
Victor Estrella DOM
Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR

Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8]
Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9]
Adrian Ungur ROU
Simon Greul GER [10]
Michel Koning NED

Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO
Filippo Volandri ITA
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13]
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER

Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jesse Levine USA [28]

roberthenman
05-23-2009, 01:01 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Marcos Daniel BRA [3]
Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR

Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9]
Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10]
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN
Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA

Thiago Alves BRA [13]
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15]
Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

10K Futures Qualifier
05-23-2009, 08:47 PM
Ozone, or someone live scores!

Ozone
05-23-2009, 11:11 PM
Working on live scores guys. OMG some matches will probably be over within 1 score!:lol:

orangehat
05-24-2009, 01:29 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Ivan Dodig CRO
Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8]
Todd Widom USA
Ryan Sweeting USA
Peter Luczak AUS
Michael Lammer SUI
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO
Filippo Volandri ITA
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13]
Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA
Matthias Bachinger GER

Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]
Jesse Levine USA [28]

Ozone
05-24-2009, 12:16 PM
OK, scores will be here shortly for real this time. Last night, the page wouldnt load and I had half of the picks done!!:(

Ozone
05-24-2009, 12:32 PM
Second ROund Live Scores (after Ozone post #93)

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEF. Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2
Giovanni Lapentti ECU tied Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 1-1
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] leads Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 5-5
Santiago Gonzalez MEX leads Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 2-1

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] leads Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 2-3
Ryler DeHeart USA trails Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 1-2
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEF. Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Ozone
05-24-2009, 04:10 PM
Second ROund Live Scores (after Ozone post #94)

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEF. Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2
Giovanni Lapentti ECU tied Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 1-1
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] leads Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 5-5
Santiago Gonzalez MEX leads Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 2-1

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEF. Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4
Ryler DeHeart USA trails Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 1-2
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEF. Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5
Ricardo Hocevar BRA leads Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 5-5

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEF. Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEF. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6
Karol Beck SVK lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR trails Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 5-5

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEF. Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3
Nicolas Mahut FRA trails Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 3-4
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] lost to Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6
Todd Widom USA leads Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 2-0

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

*Jean*
05-24-2009, 04:21 PM
Lapentti
Mayer
Anderson
De Heart
Hocevar
Bubka
Mahut
Luczak
Greul
Cuevas
Polansky
Zabaleta
Volandri
Huta Galung
Roger Vasselin
Kubot
Lopez
Montcourt
Eysseric
Patience
Lopez Jaen
Levine

10K Futures Qualifier
05-24-2009, 05:07 PM
Second Round Qualifying Live Scores After 'orangehat' (Post 92).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEFEATED Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2.
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 1-1.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 5-5.
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 2-1.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 5-5.
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2.
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEFEATED Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6.
Karol Beck SVK LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6.

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 5-5.
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3.
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 3-4.
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6.

Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 2-0.
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 2-3.
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 1-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5.
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 2-2.
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6.

Ricardo Mello BRA LOST TO Peter Polansky CAN 4-6, 2-6.
Antonio Veic CRO LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6, 1-6.
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA 4-6, 6-4, 2-0.
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 6-3, 0-6, 2-4.

Thiago Alves BRA [13] LOST TO Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 4-6, 3-6.
Bruno Echagaray MEX LOST TO Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 3-6, 5-7.
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP 6-2, 4-6, 3-1.
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 1-6, 6-4, 3-2.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 7-6, 6-1.
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32] 6-4, 1-6, 2-2.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 6-1, 6-0.
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG LOST TO Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-4, 3-6, 1-0.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-24-2009, 05:08 PM
Take note that the next person to make live scores should start with 'John John' (Post 96).

VOTE A THIRD TIME!!!

Ozone
05-24-2009, 05:17 PM
Hey Greg just edit your post and add John John's picks

amalyn
05-24-2009, 07:16 PM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]
Kevin Anderson RSA [31] .

Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Daniel Brands GER [20]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Santiago Giraldo COL [19]
Marcos Daniel BRA [3]
Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Simon Greul GER [10]

Filippo Volandri ITA
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER

Dominik Hrbaty SVK .

CooCooCachoo
05-24-2009, 08:03 PM
Elgin
Ilhan
Gonzalez

Hocevar

Brands
Ouahab

Giraldo
Dodig
DeHeart

Lammer

Volandri
Huta Galung

Lopez
Bachinger

Patience

Bashak
05-24-2009, 09:23 PM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]

Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI

Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]

Ozone
05-24-2009, 11:43 PM
Second Round Qualifying Live Scores After 'bashak' (Post 102)

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEFEATED Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2
Giovanni Lapentti ECU LEADS Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 4-2
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 7-5
Santiago Gonzalez MEX TRAILS Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 3-4

Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 7-6
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEFEATED Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6
Karol Beck SVK LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 6-7
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3
Nicolas Mahut FRA LOST TO Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 4-6
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6

Todd Widom USA TRAILS Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 2-3
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4
Ryler DeHeart USA TRAILS Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 3-4

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 4-4
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Ricardo Mello BRA LOST TO Peter Polansky CAN 4-6, 2-6
Antonio Veic CRO LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6, 1-6
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Amer Delic USA 4-6, 6-4, 6-0
Franco Ferreiro BRA LOST TO Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 6-3, 0-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] LOST TO Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 4-6, 3-6
Bruno Echagaray MEX LOST TO Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 3-6, 5-7
Michael Russell USA TRAILS Marc López ESP 6-2, 4-6, 3-5 !MP!
Matthias Bachinger GER LEADS Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 1-6, 6-4, 5-4 !MP!

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 7-6, 6-1
Dominik Hrbaty SVK TRAILS Olivier Patience FRA [32] 6-4, 1-6, 3-5 !MP!
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 6-1, 6-0
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG LOST TO Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-4, 3-6, 1-0

Ozone
05-24-2009, 11:44 PM
Lapentti
Anderson
Widom
De Heart
Lammer
Russel
Bachinger
Hrbaty

roberthenman
05-25-2009, 12:21 AM
lapentti
gonzales
Widom
De Heart
greul
lopez

Ozone
05-25-2009, 12:50 AM
Second Round Qualifying Live Scores After 'roberthenman' (Post 105)

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEFEATED Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2
Giovanni Lapentti ECU DEFEATED Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 6-2
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 7-5
Santiago Gonzalez MEX LEADS Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 5-4 !MP!

Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 7-6
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEFEATED Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6
Karol Beck SVK LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 6-7
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3
Nicolas Mahut FRA LOST TO Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 4-6
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6

Todd Widom USA LEADS Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 4-3
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4
Ryler DeHeart USA LEADS Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 5-4 !MP!

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 5-5
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Ricardo Mello BRA LOST TO Peter Polansky CAN 4-6, 2-6
Antonio Veic CRO LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6, 1-6
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Amer Delic USA 4-6, 6-4, 6-0
Franco Ferreiro BRA LOST TO Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 6-3, 0-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] LOST TO Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 4-6, 3-6
Bruno Echagaray MEX LOST TO Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 3-6, 5-7
Michael Russell USA LOST TO Marc López ESP 6-2, 4-6, 4-6
Matthias Bachinger GER DEFEATED Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 1-6, 6-4, 6-4

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 7-6, 6-1
Dominik Hrbaty SVK TRAILS Olivier Patience FRA [32] 6-4, 1-6, 4-5 !MP!
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 6-1, 6-0
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG LOST TO Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-4, 3-6, 1-0

Ozone
05-25-2009, 12:51 AM
5 matches remaining!! Vamos!! Remember, if you haven't voted a THIRD time please do so!!:)

Caio_Brasil
05-25-2009, 12:56 AM
Gonzalez
Giraldo
DeHeart
Greul
Patience

10K Futures Qualifier
05-25-2009, 01:03 AM
Widom
Greul

10K Futures Qualifier
05-25-2009, 01:09 AM
Second Qualifying Round Live Scores After '< $padea >' (Post 109).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEFEATED Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2.
Giovanni Lapentti ECU DEFEATED Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 6-2.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 7-5.
Santiago Gonzalez MEX DEFEATED Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 6-4.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 7-6.
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2.
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEFEATED Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6.
Karol Beck SVK LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6.

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 6-7.
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3.
Nicolas Mahut FRA LOST TO Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 4-6.
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6.

Todd Widom USA LEADS Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 5-4 ! MP !
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4.
Ryler DeHeart USA DEFEATED Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 6-4.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5.
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] DEFEATED Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 7-5.
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6.

Ricardo Mello BRA LOST TO Peter Polansky CAN 4-6, 2-6.
Antonio Veic CRO LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6, 1-6.
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Amer Delic USA 4-6, 6-4, 6-0.
Franco Ferreiro BRA LOST TO Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 6-3, 0-6, 2-6.

Thiago Alves BRA [13] LOST TO Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 4-6, 3-6.
Bruno Echagaray MEX LOST TO Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 3-6, 5-7.
Michael Russell USA LOST TO Marc López ESP 6-2, 4-6, 4-6.
Matthias Bachinger GER DEFEATED Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 1-6, 6-4, 6-4.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 7-6, 6-1.
Dominik Hrbaty SVK LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 6-4, 1-6, 4-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 6-1, 6-0.
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG LOST TO Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-4, 3-6, 1-6.

Ozone
05-25-2009, 01:10 AM
Second Round Qualifying Live Scores After '< $padea >' (Post 109)

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEFEATED Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2
Giovanni Lapentti ECU DEFEATED Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 6-2
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 7-5
Santiago Gonzalez MEX DEFEATED Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 6-4

Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 7-6
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEFEATED Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6
Karol Beck SVK LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 6-7
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3
Nicolas Mahut FRA LOST TO Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 4-6
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6

Todd Widom USA LEADS Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 5-4 !MP!
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4
Ryler DeHeart USA DEFEATED Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 6-4

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6
Simon Greul GER [10] DEFEATED Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 7-5
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Ricardo Mello BRA LOST TO Peter Polansky CAN 4-6, 2-6
Antonio Veic CRO LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6, 1-6
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Amer Delic USA 4-6, 6-4, 6-0
Franco Ferreiro BRA LOST TO Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 6-3, 0-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] LOST TO Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 4-6, 3-6
Bruno Echagaray MEX LOST TO Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 3-6, 5-7
Michael Russell USA LOST TO Marc López ESP 6-2, 4-6, 4-6
Matthias Bachinger GER DEFEATED Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 1-6, 6-4, 6-4

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 7-6, 6-1
Dominik Hrbaty SVK LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 6-4, 1-6, 4-6
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 6-1, 6-0
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG LOST TO Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-4, 3-6, 1-0

Boarder35m
05-25-2009, 01:17 AM
Todd Widom USA

Ozone
05-25-2009, 01:19 AM
Boarder:worship:

Ozone
05-25-2009, 01:20 AM
Second Round Qualifying Live Scores After 'Ozone' (Post 113)
FINAL SCORES
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEFEATED Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2
Giovanni Lapentti ECU DEFEATED Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 6-2
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 7-5
Santiago Gonzalez MEX DEFEATED Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 6-4

Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 7-6
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEFEATED Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6
Karol Beck SVK LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 6-7
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3
Nicolas Mahut FRA LOST TO Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 4-6
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6

Todd Widom USA DEFEATED Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 6-4
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4
Ryler DeHeart USA DEFEATED Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 6-4

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6
Simon Greul GER [10] DEFEATED Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 7-5
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Ricardo Mello BRA LOST TO Peter Polansky CAN 4-6, 2-6
Antonio Veic CRO LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6, 1-6
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Amer Delic USA 4-6, 6-4, 6-0
Franco Ferreiro BRA LOST TO Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 6-3, 0-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] LOST TO Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 4-6, 3-6
Bruno Echagaray MEX LOST TO Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 3-6, 5-7
Michael Russell USA LOST TO Marc López ESP 6-2, 4-6, 4-6
Matthias Bachinger GER DEFEATED Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 1-6, 6-4, 6-4

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 7-6, 6-1
Dominik Hrbaty SVK LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 6-4, 1-6, 4-6
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 6-1, 6-0
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG LOST TO Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-4, 3-6, 1-6

Ozone
05-25-2009, 01:27 AM
FINAL QUALIFYING ROUND
Vote NOW!!:)

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Ozone
05-25-2009, 01:29 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Caio_Brasil
05-25-2009, 01:35 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-25-2009, 01:41 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

roberthenman
05-25-2009, 03:02 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Dupuis2006
05-25-2009, 06:23 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN
Filippo Volandri ITA

Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Matthias Bachinger GER

Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]

oranges
05-25-2009, 07:57 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Bashak
05-25-2009, 11:22 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

takuma
05-25-2009, 01:50 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Ozone
05-25-2009, 02:19 PM
Live Scores after takuma post #123
FINAL QUALIFYING ROUND

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 4-4
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] LEADS Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 0-1

Ricardo Hocevar BRA TRAILS Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 0-0
Joseph Sirianni AUS TRAILS Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-5 !SP!

Daniel Brands GER [20] TRAILS Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 0-0
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] TRAILS Luis Horna PER 2-6, 0-0

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA 4-4
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] LEADS Ryler DeHeart USA 5-3 !SP!

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] TRAILS Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 0-0
Simon Greul GER [10] TRAILS Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 0-1

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 4-4
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 4-4

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 4-4
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER 4-4

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] TRAILS Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-5 !SP!
Rui Machado POR [16] LEADS Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-3 !SP!

Blarghman
05-25-2009, 03:01 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

adingh
05-25-2009, 05:57 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

amalyn
05-25-2009, 07:45 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

zveeen
05-25-2009, 09:13 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]

Giullermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS

Daniel Brands GER [20]
Luis Horna PER

Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Simon Greul GER [10]

Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA

Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Matthias Bachinger GER

Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Jesse Levine USA [28] 5-3

10K Futures Qualifier
05-25-2009, 10:17 PM
VOTE AGAIN!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-25-2009, 10:18 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

roberthenman
05-25-2009, 10:45 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

chowdahead25
05-26-2009, 01:48 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

oranges
05-26-2009, 03:57 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Snoo Foo
05-26-2009, 04:17 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

CooCooCachoo
05-26-2009, 07:01 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas

Peter Polansky CAN vs. URU [18] Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

poiree
05-26-2009, 08:34 AM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20]
Luis Horna PER

Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP

Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]

*Jean*
05-26-2009, 08:40 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Luis Horna PER

Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3]

Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Marc López ESP

Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]

Peta Pan
05-26-2009, 08:44 AM
Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win.

When and where was that decided? :scratch:

The last time I saw it discussed, it was decided that that wouldn't be a rule.

adingh
05-26-2009, 09:29 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] vs. Luis Horna PER

Todd Widom USA vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Andiyan
05-26-2009, 11:30 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Daniel Brands GER [20]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]

Ryan Sweeting USA
Ryler DeHeart USA

Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Simon Greul GER [10]

Peter Polansky CAN
Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Matthias Bachinger GER

Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 03:43 PM
When and where was that decided? :scratch:

The last time I saw it discussed, it was decided that that wouldn't be a rule.

Whoops, that is a Challenger rule...

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 04:10 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After 'Andiyan' (Post 140).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 0-0.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 0-0.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 2-0.
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 0-0.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 5-4 ! MP !
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 0-1.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 04:11 PM
Final Qualifying Round... VOTE A THIRD TIME!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 04:12 PM
Lapentti
DeHeart
Zabaleta
Volandri
Lopez

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 04:13 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After '< $padea >' (Post 144).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 0-1.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 0-1.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 2-1.
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 1-0.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 5-4 ! MP !
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 1-1.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

takuma
05-26-2009, 06:16 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 07:11 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After 'takuma' (Post 146).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 0-2.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 1-1.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 3-1.
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 2-0.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 5-5.
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 2-1.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

chowdahead25
05-26-2009, 07:21 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]



Ryler DeHeart USA

.

Peter Polansky CAN
Filippo Volandri ITA

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Marc López ESP .

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 07:30 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After 'cowdahead25' (Post 148).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 1-2.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 1-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 4-1.
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 3-0.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 6-5 ! MP !
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 3-1.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

monaco fans
05-26-2009, 07:32 PM
fognini
daniel
zabaleta
hutagalung
kubot
bachinger

CooCooCachoo
05-26-2009, 07:48 PM
Fognini
Daniel
Polansky
Huta Galung
Roger-Vasselin
Bachinger

Sheepy
05-26-2009, 07:51 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3]

Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Filippo Volandri ITA

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Marc López ESP

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 07:59 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After 'Sheepy' (Post 152).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 3-3.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 4-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 5-3 ! MP !
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 4-2.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6.
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 4-3.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

*Jean*
05-26-2009, 09:13 PM
Fognini
Daniel
Zabaleta
Volandri
Lopez

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 09:47 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After 'John John' (Post 154).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 4-3.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 5-2 ! MP !

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 5-4 ! MP !
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 5-2 ! MP !

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6.
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 5-3 ! MP !

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

FilipeMB
05-26-2009, 09:54 PM
Lapentti
Daniel
Polansky
Volandri
Bachinger

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 10:15 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After 'FilipeMB' (Post 156).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 4-4.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 6-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN DEFEATED Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 6-4.
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 6-2.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6.
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 5-4 ! MP !

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

Bashak
05-26-2009, 10:41 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1]
Marc López ESP

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 10:43 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After 'Bashak' (Post 158).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 5-4 ! MP !
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 6-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN DEFEATED Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 6-4.
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 6-2.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6.
Marc López ESP DEFEATED Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 6-4.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

Caio_Brasil
05-26-2009, 10:57 PM
Lapentti

10K Futures Qualifier
05-26-2009, 11:50 PM
Final Qualifying Round Live Scores After 'Bashak' (Post 158).

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 5-5.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 6-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN DEFEATED Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 6-4.
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 6-2.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6.
Marc López ESP DEFEATED Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 6-4.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

roberthenman
05-26-2009, 11:56 PM
lapentti

monaco fans
05-27-2009, 01:25 AM
lapenti

Ozone
05-27-2009, 01:33 AM
Final Qualifying Round FINAL SCORES

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] LOST TO Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 5-7
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 6-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN DEFEATED Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 6-4.
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 6-2.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6.
Marc López ESP DEFEATED Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 6-4.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

Ozone
05-27-2009, 01:34 AM
:woohoo: That ends it!! Lets go to the MD! Vamos!

Ozone
05-27-2009, 01:34 AM
Final Qualifying Round FINAL SCORES

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] LOST TO Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 5-7
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 6-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN DEFEATED Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 6-4.
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 6-2.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6.
Marc López ESP DEFEATED Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 6-4.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

Ozone
05-27-2009, 01:37 AM
PYW Qualifiers will be placed in the PYW Main Draw according to how the REAL qualifiers in Roland Garros were placed. For example, Frank Dancevic just beat Daniel Brands in pyw^^. In real life RG however, Brands qualified to face Robert Kendrick. Therefore, Frank Dancevic will play RObert Kendrick first round:)

Ozone
05-27-2009, 01:40 AM
PYW ROLAND GARROS QUALIFIERS

Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Luis Horna PER

Ryan Sweeting USA
Marcos Daniel BRA [3]

Peter Luczak AUS
Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN
Filippo Volandri ITA

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Marc López ESP

Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16]

chowdahead25
05-27-2009, 01:41 AM
New thread I think would be good.

Ozone
05-27-2009, 01:45 AM
If only Greg would agree with that. You know what, we will have to make amends. I will difinately open new thread for MD matches but he can keep all the MD rounds in 1:)

And chowdahead I need to know your name cuz i cant keep calling you chowdahead. You might have told me i forgot:o

chowdahead25
05-27-2009, 01:52 AM
Zach:D
And yours? Since I have a super memory and I'm too lazy to go look for it:wavey:

10K Futures Qualifier
05-27-2009, 02:00 AM
Zach:D
And yours? Since I have a super memory and I'm too lazy to go look for it:wavey:

He is Scoot, and I am Greg.

1 THREAD :devil:

chowdahead25
05-27-2009, 02:03 AM
Why one thread though? It kinda looks sloppy and overflowed dont you think?

10K Futures Qualifier
05-27-2009, 12:49 PM
No.

MD I will make around 2:00 p.m. today...

Last day of school, one exam :woohoo:

10K Futures Qualifier
05-27-2009, 07:35 PM
I am about to post Round of 128.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-27-2009, 07:51 PM
Something is wrong with the draw, can anyone spot the error? :shrug:

10K Futures Qualifier
05-27-2009, 07:52 PM
Round of 128... VOTE NOW!!!

1-Rafael Nadal (ESP) v Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)

Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) v Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS) 

Denis Gremelmayr (GER) v Andrey Golubev (KAZ) 

Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v 26-Ivo Karlovic (CRO) 

23-Robin Soderling (SWE) v Kevin Kim (USA) 

Denis Istomin (UZB) v Leonardo Mayer (ARG)

Guillermo Canas (ARG) v Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 

Frederico Gil (POR) v 14-David Ferrer (ESP) 

10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v Stefan Koubek (AUT) 

Diego Junqueira (ARG) v Paul Capdeville (CHI) 

Nicolas Massu (CHI) v Daniel Koellerer (AUT) 

Nicolas Devilder (FRA) v 17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)

31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v Agustin Calleri (ARG)

Ernests Gulbis (LAT) v Sam Querrey (USA)

Sebastien de Chaunac (FRA) v Philipp Petzschner (GER)

Florent Serra (FRA) v 8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR) v Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG) 

Mischa Zverev (GER) v Potito Starace (ITA) 

Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v Albert Montanes (ESP)

Frank Dancevic (CAN) v Feliciano Lopez (ESP) 

18-Radek Stepanek (CZE) v Gaston Gaudio (ARG) 

Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v Luis Horna (PER)

Dudi Sela (ISR) v Ryan Sweeting (USA)

Jan Hernych (CZE) v 13-Marin Cilic (CRO) 

12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI) v Marcos Daniel (BRA)

Peter Luczak (AUS) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 

Marcel Granollers (ESP) v Josselin Ouanna (FRA) 

Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) v 20-Marat Safin (RUS)

30-Victor Hanescu (ROM) v Steve Darcis (BEL) 

Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v Gilles Muller (LUX) 

Pablo Cuevas (URU) v Robert Kendrick (USA) 

Wayne Odesnik (USA) v 7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v Michael Llodra (FRA)

Viktor Troicki (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)

Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)

Filippo Volandri (ITA) v Igor Andreev (RUS) 

21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) v Arnaud Clement (FRA)

Fabrice Santoro (FRA) v Christophe Rochus (BEL) 

Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) v Juan Monaco (ARG)

Julien Benneteau (FRA) 9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 

16-Tommy Robredo (ESP) v Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 

Evgeny Korolev (RUS) v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)

Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v Andreas Seppi (ITA) 

Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v 22-Mardy Fish (USA) 

29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) v Bernard Tomic (AUS)

Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) v Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) 

Brian Dabul (ARG) v Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)

Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v 4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA) v Romain Jouan (FRA) 

Oscar Hernandez (ESP) v Ivo Minar (CZE)

Ivan Navarro (ESP) v Andreas Beck (GER) 

Marc Gicquel (FRA) v 27-Rainer Schuettler (GER) 

24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT) v Sergio Roitman (ARG) 

Guillaume Rufin (FRA) v Eduardo Schwank (ARG) 

Marc Lopez (ESP) v 

Bobby Reynolds (USA) v 11-Gael Monfils (FRA) 

15-James Blake (USA) v Olivier Patience (FRA) 

Andrei Pavel (ROM) v Tommy Haas (GER) 

Bjorn Phau (GER) v Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 

Simone Bolelli (ITA) v 19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)

32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v Laurent Recouderc (FRA) 

Robby Ginepri (USA) v Pablo Andujar (ESP)

Jose Acasuso (ARG) v Rui Machado (POR)

Alberto Martin (ESP) v 2-Roger Federer (SUI)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-27-2009, 07:54 PM
Something is wrong with the draw. Can anyone spot where I messed up?

Bashak
05-27-2009, 09:08 PM
If I understand how PYW works, I think you should have:

[Q]. Peter Polansky (CAN) v Philipp Petzschner (GER)
[Q] Rui Machado (POR) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
15-James Blake (USA) v [Q]Leonardo Mayer (ARG)

iSzavay.
05-27-2009, 10:44 PM
Please PLEASE vote here (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?p=8629924#post8629924) :).

Ozone
05-28-2009, 12:13 AM
Greg i should have told you that each qualy section is not the qualy sections we have spaced in the qualy first round.

(ex.
Daniel vs. Smith
Carter vs. Johnson
Lagle vs. Laba
White vs. Murray

Goigf vs. wgpag
piawgfp vs. jeghp
fgrgq vs. qeqpt
uhphg vs. ppgjq)

As shown (sorry about the names), that is how we have our qualy sections set-up. What happened was somehow there was a flaw and OUR sections are actually spaced wrong. This is how our draw SHOULD have looked...
Lagle vs. Laba
White vs. Murray
Goigf vs. wgpag
piawgfp vs. jeghp

As you can see, we spaced the sections right in the middle of the correct qualy sections. Since Marcos Daniel won pyw qualies and RG qualies, the first flaw will not matter. SO always look at the qualy draw as the last 2 and first 2 of each section as a group, not as how we spaced it.

Yes, that sounds extremely confusing and I should get a book published on that, sorry

Ozone
05-28-2009, 12:15 AM
Greg wtf, Nadal is supposed to play Daniel. ugh, ill place them no worries:)

Ozone
05-28-2009, 12:17 AM
He is Scoot, and I am Greg.

1 THREAD :devil:
My name is SCOTT not scoot Greeg

Ozone
05-28-2009, 12:41 AM
I have found the error!!!!!!!!!! Its none of that bs i told you guys about earlier. I dont mean to point fingers, but Greg did make the error. Everyone makes mistake and mistakes are for learning, so Greg :bighug:

My Live Score i posted (post #95)...

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEF. Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEF. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6
Karol Beck SVK lost to Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR trails Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 5-5

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEF. Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3
Nicolas Mahut FRA trails Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 3-4
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] lost to Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6
Todd Widom USA leads Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 2-0

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] lost to Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Greg's Live Score (post #97)

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 6-7.
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3.
Nicolas Mahut FRA LOST TO Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 4-6.
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6.

Todd Widom USA LEADS Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 5-4 ! MP !
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4.
Ryler DeHeart USA DEFEATED Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 6-4.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5.
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] DEFEATED Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 7-5.
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6.




Just an all-out collapse from Greg's live score as he mixed and matched many different things.

THIS MEANS WE MUST START OVER RESUMING WITH THE LIVE SCORES I POSTED EARLIER. MORE INFO TO COME, I MUST TAKE THE TRASH OUT:(

Also, we need to be patient but get more votes in. RG takes 2 days to play each round, so we need to knock out these rounds in 1:)

Ozone
05-28-2009, 12:43 AM
Sorry Greg I forgive you though. All this means is we are going to do seperate threads. No arguing because you screwed up the score!!! :)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-28-2009, 01:09 AM
If I understand how PYW works, I think you should have:

[Q]. Peter Polansky (CAN) v Philipp Petzschner (GER)
[Q] Rui Machado (POR) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
15-James Blake (USA) v [Q]Leonardo Mayer (ARG)

No, the PYW Qualifying winners take the places of the regular qualifiers.

Ozone
05-28-2009, 01:11 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Victor Estrella DOM
Giovanni Lapentti ECU vs. Michail Elgin RUS [23]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [31]

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ivan Dodig CRO
Ryler DeHeart USA vs. Somdev Devvarman IND [26]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Rajeev Ram USA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Lukas Rosol CZE [30]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Martin Alund ARG
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs. Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21]
Karol Beck SVK vs. Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Dick Norman BEL
Nicolas Mahut FRA vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] vs. Luis Horna PER
Todd Widom USA vs. Santiago Giraldo COL [19]

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Michael Lammer SUI
Michel Koning NED vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Ricardo Mello BRA vs. Peter Polansky CAN
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Amer Delic USA
Franco Ferreiro BRA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Thiago Alves BRA [13] vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Michael Russell USA vs. Marc López ESP
Matthias Bachinger GER vs. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC]
Dominik Hrbaty SVK vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]




Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEFEATED Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2
Giovanni Lapentti ECU DEFEATED Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 6-2
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 7-5
Santiago Gonzalez MEX DEFEATED Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 6-4

Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 7-6
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEFEATED Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6
Karol Beck SVK LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6

Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 6-7
Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3
Nicolas Mahut FRA LOST TO Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 4-6
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6

Todd Widom USA DEFEATED Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 6-4
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4
Ryler DeHeart USA DEFEATED Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 6-4

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6
Simon Greul GER [10] DEFEATED Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 7-5
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Ricardo Mello BRA LOST TO Peter Polansky CAN 4-6, 2-6
Antonio Veic CRO LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6, 1-6
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Amer Delic USA 4-6, 6-4, 6-0
Franco Ferreiro BRA LOST TO Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 6-3, 0-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] LOST TO Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 4-6, 3-6
Bruno Echagaray MEX LOST TO Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 3-6, 5-7
Michael Russell USA LOST TO Marc López ESP 6-2, 4-6, 4-6
Matthias Bachinger GER DEFEATED Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 1-6, 6-4, 6-4

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 7-6, 6-1
Dominik Hrbaty SVK LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 6-4, 1-6, 4-6
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 6-1, 6-0
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG LOST TO Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-4, 3-6, 1-6

Ozone
05-28-2009, 01:20 AM
OK, whoever wants to solve this will have to re-arrange the post above^^. The final live scores are mixed up. They need to be in the right order that the match-ups above that are in.

Then, see if the head-to-heads are the same for the final qualy round and the final qualy round live scores we did in post #106. If the head-toheads are different, we must vote again for final qualy round. If they are same and just in mixed-up order, we wont have to re-vote

10K Futures Qualifier
05-28-2009, 01:38 AM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] DEFEATED Victor Estrella DOM 6-4, 6-2
Giovanni Lapentti ECU DEFEATED Michail Elgin RUS [23] 6-2, 5-7, 6-2
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-5, 7-5
Santiago Gonzalez MEX DEFEATED Kevin Anderson RSA [31] 6-3, 4-6, 6-4

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ivan Dodig CRO 6-1, 6-4
Ryler DeHeart USA DEFEATED Somdev Devvarman IND [26] 4-6, 6-3, 6-4
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Rajeev Ram USA 6-1, 7-5
Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Lukas Rosol CZE [30] 7-5, 7-6

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Martin Alund ARG 6-4, 6-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS DEFEATED Ilija Bozoljac SRB [21] 6-3, 7-6
Karol Beck SVK LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 0-6, 6-0, 1-6
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-7, 6-7

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Dick Norman BEL 6-4, 6-3
Nicolas Mahut FRA LOST TO Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 3-6, 6-0, 4-6
Flavio Cipolla ITA [8] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 1-6
Todd Widom USA DEFEATED Santiago Giraldo COL [19] 6-4, 4-6, 6-4

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [9] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 5-7, 4-6
Adrian Ungur ROU LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 0-6, 1-6
Simon Greul GER [10] DEFEATED Michael Lammer SUI 6-3, 4-6, 7-5
Michel Koning NED LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 0-6, 3-6

Ricardo Mello BRA LOST TO Peter Polansky CAN 4-6, 2-6
Antonio Veic CRO LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6, 1-6
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Amer Delic USA 4-6, 6-4, 6-0
Franco Ferreiro BRA LOST TO Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 6-3, 0-6, 2-6

Thiago Alves BRA [13] LOST TO Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 4-6, 3-6
Bruno Echagaray MEX LOST TO Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 3-6, 5-7
Michael Russell USA LOST TO Marc López ESP 6-2, 4-6, 4-6
Matthias Bachinger GER DEFEATED Mathieu Montcourt FRA [17] 1-6, 6-4, 6-4

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA [WC] 7-6, 6-1
Dominik Hrbaty SVK LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 6-4, 1-6, 4-6
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 6-1, 6-0
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG LOST TO Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-4, 3-6, 1-6

Ozone
05-28-2009, 01:58 AM
Thanks Greg I want voting to be able to be done when you are done!

Ozone
05-28-2009, 07:54 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]

Ozone
05-28-2009, 07:55 PM
Some H2H's WERE worng so we must vote over for ONLY the wrongly placed matches. I must go now, but someone needs to start voting for the matches that were only arranged incorrectyl. Above is the ocrrect schedule that should have been played.

iSzavay.
05-28-2009, 09:06 PM
Can you guys please vote in Düsseldorf and Kitzbühel :)?!

Ozone
05-28-2009, 10:01 PM
Fabio Fognini ITA [1] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Simon Greul GER [10] vs. Pablo Cuevas URU [18]

Peter Polansky CAN vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [29]

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Lukasz Kubot POL [25]
Marc López ESP vs. Matthias Bachinger GER

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] vs. Olivier Patience FRA [32]
Rui Machado POR [16] vs. Jesse Levine USA [28]


Fabio Fognini ITA [1] LOST TO Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 5-7
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5.

Ricardo Hocevar BRA LOST TO Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] 2-6, 3-6.
Joseph Sirianni AUS LOST TO Sébastien de Chaunac FRA 3-6, 5-7.

Daniel Brands GER [20] LOST TO Frank Dancevic CAN [7] 2-6, 2-6.
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] LOST TO Luis Horna PER 2-6, 3-6.

Todd Widom USA LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 4-6, 4-6.
Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 6-2.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-6, 3-6.
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6.

Peter Polansky CAN DEFEATED Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 6-4.
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 6-2.

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6.
Marc López ESP DEFEATED Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 6-4.

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6.
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5.

Ozone
05-28-2009, 10:03 PM
FINAL QUALIFYING ROUND PARTIAL RE-VOTE
Voting is only needed for the follwing matches, the other matches were correct. THANKS!!

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS

Ozone
05-28-2009, 10:04 PM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS

roberthenman
05-28-2009, 10:22 PM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS

10K Futures Qualifier
05-29-2009, 12:53 AM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS

10K Futures Qualifier
05-29-2009, 03:53 AM
Final Qualifying Partial Re-Vote Live Scores After '< $padea >' (Post 198).

Matches will go to 10, no win by 2. This is due to the amount of time.

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA 2-1.

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS 2-1.
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20] 0-3.

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 2-1.
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA 2-1.

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS 2-1.

chowdahead25
05-29-2009, 04:26 AM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Daniel Brands GER [20]
Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Todd Widom USA
Ryan Sweeting USA

Sheepy
05-29-2009, 05:15 AM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Daniel Brands GER [20]
Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Luis Horna PER
Peter Luczak AUS

Björki
05-29-2009, 05:26 AM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Todd Widom USA

Peter Luczak AUS

*Jean*
05-29-2009, 05:29 AM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA

Frank Dancevic CAN [7]
Luis Horna PER

Peter Luczak AUS

CooCooCachoo
05-29-2009, 07:10 AM
Crivoi
Sirianni
De Chaunac
Dancevic
Widom
Sweeting

takuma
05-29-2009, 12:00 PM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS

Ozone
05-29-2009, 01:07 PM
Greg, I think the same scoring format should be used. I do not want anything to be altered because of one mistake. We have plenty of time too

10K Futures Qualifier
05-29-2009, 06:32 PM
Greg, I think the same scoring format should be used. I do not want anything to be altered because of one mistake. We have plenty of time too

Ok, then regular set scoring!

amalyn
05-29-2009, 08:17 PM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS

10K Futures Qualifier
05-29-2009, 08:54 PM
vote again!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-29-2009, 08:55 PM
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20]

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24]
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS

10K Futures Qualifier
05-30-2009, 12:30 AM
Final Qualifying Partial Re-Vote Live Scores After '< $padea >' (Post 210).

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs. Ricardo Hocevar BRA 6-1, 4-0.

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS 4-6, 1-0.
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs. Daniel Brands GER [20] 4-6, 0-1.

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] vs. Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 6-2, 3-0.
Luis Horna PER vs. Todd Widom USA 6-4, 1-0.

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS 4-6, 1-0.

Ozone
05-30-2009, 12:37 AM
You just beat me to the scores Greg. Thanks a lot man!

Ozone
05-30-2009, 12:38 AM
Crivoi
Sirriani
Dancevic
Widom
Sweeting

If a match splits sets, a use of some alterante scoring may be used. Such as best set score, best of 5 votes, best of 3 votes, or countback score

Ozone
05-30-2009, 12:39 AM
Remember, you cant vote twice

Ozone
05-30-2009, 01:47 PM
Actually, we will have to go back to 10-point tiebreak format. Lets go!! You can vote a second time!!

Ozone
05-30-2009, 06:33 PM
VAMOS EVERYONE!! Get the word out. Vote a second time if you havent already!!!

Ozone
05-30-2009, 06:34 PM
Live Scores after Ozone post #215
Final Qualifying Partial Re-Vote

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEF. Ricardo Hocevar BRA 10-1

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] TRAILS Joseph Sirianni AUS 5-7
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA TRAILS Daniel Brands GER [20] 4-8

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 10-2
Luis Horna PER LEADS Todd Widom USA 7-5

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS 6-6

Ozone
05-30-2009, 07:56 PM
Cmon guys please vote a second time!! Vamos!!

takuma
05-30-2009, 08:07 PM
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] vs Joseph Sirianni AUS

Sébastien de Chaunac FRA vs Daniel Brands GER [20]

Luis Horna PER vs Todd Widom USA 7-5

Ryan Sweeting USA vs. Peter Luczak AUS

Björki
05-30-2009, 08:21 PM
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Daniel Brands GER [20]
Todd Widom USA
Peter Luczak AUS

FERNET
05-30-2009, 09:23 PM
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Daniel Brands GER [20]
Luis Horna PER
Ryan Sweeting USA

Bashak
05-30-2009, 09:45 PM
Guillermo Cañas ARG [5]
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA
Luis Horna PER
Ryan Sweeting USA

Ilovetheblues_86
05-30-2009, 10:01 PM
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Daniel Brands GER [20]
Lucho PER
Ryan Sweeting USA

Ozone
05-31-2009, 12:06 AM
Live Scores after i lovetheblues86 post #223
Final Qualifying Partial Re-Vote

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Ricardo Hocevar BRA 10-1

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] TRAILS Joseph Sirianni AUS 8-9 !MP!
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-10

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 10-2
Luis Horna PER DEFEATED Todd Widom USA 10-6

Ryan Sweeting USA LEADS Peter Luczak AUS 9-8 !MP!

monaco fans
05-31-2009, 04:21 AM
canas
luczac

*Jean*
05-31-2009, 06:38 AM
Canas
Luczak

HenryMag
05-31-2009, 09:48 AM
Canas
Luczak

Sheepy
05-31-2009, 10:42 AM
Sirianni
Luczak

takuma
05-31-2009, 01:39 PM
Canas
Luczak

Ozone
05-31-2009, 01:49 PM
Live Scores after takuma post #229
Final Qualifying Partial Re-Vote

Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Ricardo Hocevar BRA 10-1

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Joseph Sirianni AUS 11-9
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-10

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 10-2
Luis Horna PER DEFEATED Todd Widom USA 10-6

Ryan Sweeting USA LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 9-11

Ozone
05-31-2009, 02:07 PM
Final Qualifying Scores

Fabio Fognini ITA [1] LOST TO Giovanni Lapentti ECU 6-7, 6-3, 5-7
Leonardo Mayer ARG [2] DEFEATED Santiago Gonzalez MEX 6-1, 7-5

Marcos Daniel BRA [3] DEFEATED Ryler DeHeart USA 6-3, 6-7, 6-2
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] DEFEATED Ricardo Hocevar BRA 10-1

Guillermo Cañas ARG [5] DEFEATED Joseph Sirianni AUS 11-9
Sébastien de Chaunac FRA LOST TO Daniel Brands GER [20] 5-10

Frank Dancevic CAN [7] DEFEATED Lamine Ouahab ALG [24] 10-2
Luis Horna PER DEFEATED Todd Widom USA 10-6

Ryan Sweeting USA LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 9-11
Simon Greul GER [10] LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU [18] 1-6, 3-6

Peter Polansky CAN DEFEATED Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4, 4-6, 6-4
Filippo Volandri ITA DEFEATED Jesse Huta Galung NED [29] 7-6, 3-6, 6-2

Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Lukasz Kubot POL [25] 7-6, 7-6
Marc López ESP DEFEATED Matthias Bachinger GER 5-7, 6-3, 6-4

Horacio Zeballos ARG [15] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA [32] 3-6, 2-6
Rui Machado POR [16] DEFEATED Jesse Levine USA [28] 6-3, 7-5

Ozone
05-31-2009, 02:26 PM
1-Rafael Nadal (ESP) v (Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) v Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER) v Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v 26-Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE) v Kevin Kim (USA)
Denis Istomin (UZB) v (Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG) v Nicolas Kiefer (GER)
Frederico Gil (POR) v 14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v Stefan Koubek (AUT)
Diego Junqueira (ARG) v Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Nicolas Massu (CHI) v Daniel Koellerer (AUT)
Nicolas Devilder (FRA) v 17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) v Sam Querrey (USA)
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN) v Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Florent Serra (FRA) v 8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR) v Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Mischa Zverev (GER) v Potito Starace (ITA)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v Albert Montanes (ESP)
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA) v 28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
18-Radek Stepanek (CZE) v Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v (Q) Marc Lopez (ESP)
Dudi Sela (ISR) v Qual. Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON)
Jan Hernych (CZE) v 13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI) v Qual. Jiri Vanek (CZE)
Qual. Rui Machado (POR) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP) v Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) v 20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM) v Steve Darcis (BEL)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v Gilles Muller (LUX)
Qual. Daniel Brands (GER) v Robert Kendrick (USA)
Wayne Odesnik (USA) v 7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v Michael Llodra (FRA)
Viktor Troicki (SRB) v Qual. Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)
Qual. Fabio Fognini (ITA) v 25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) v Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA) v Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) v Juan Monaco (ARG)
Julien Benneteau (FRA) 9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP) v Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS) v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v 22-Mardy Fish (USA)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) v Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) v Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)
Brian Dabul (ARG) v Qual. Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v 4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA) v Romain Jouan (FRA)
Oscar Hernandez (ESP) v Ivo Minar (CZE)
Ivan Navarro (ESP) v Andreas Beck (GER)
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v 27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT) v Sergio Roitman (ARG)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) v Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
Qual. Victor Crivoi (ROU) v Qual. Simon Greul (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) v 11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
15-James Blake (USA) v Qual. Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Andrei Pavel (ROM) v Tommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER) v Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
Simone Bolelli (ITA) v 19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA) v Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Jose Acasuso (ARG) v Qual. Santiago Ventura (ESP)
Alberto Martin (ESP) v 2-Roger Federer (SUI)

Ozone
05-31-2009, 02:27 PM
Ill brb, dont vote yet, not all qualies placed

Ozone
05-31-2009, 03:02 PM
Vote Now!!
MAIN DRAW ROUND OF 128

1-Rafael Nadal (ESP) v (Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) v Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER) v Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v 26-Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE) v Kevin Kim (USA)
Denis Istomin (UZB) v (Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG) v Nicolas Kiefer (GER)
Frederico Gil (POR) v 14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v Stefan Koubek (AUT)
Diego Junqueira (ARG) v Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Nicolas Massu (CHI) v Daniel Koellerer (AUT)
Nicolas Devilder (FRA) v 17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) v Sam Querrey (USA)
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN) v Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Florent Serra (FRA) v 8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR) v Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Mischa Zverev (GER) v Potito Starace (ITA)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v Albert Montanes (ESP)
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA) v 28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
18-Radek Stepanek (CZE) v Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v (Q) Marc Lopez (ESP)
Dudi Sela (ISR) v (Q) Frank Dancevic
Jan Hernych (CZE) v 13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI) v (Q) Olivier Patience (FRA)
(Q) Rui Machado (POR) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP) v Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) v 20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM) v Steve Darcis (BEL)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v Gilles Muller (LUX)
(Q) Daniel Brands v Robert Kendrick (USA)
Wayne Odesnik (USA) v 7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v Michael Llodra (FRA)
Viktor Troicki (SRB) v (Q) Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)
(Q) Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) v 25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) v Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA) v Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) v Juan Monaco (ARG)
Julien Benneteau (FRA) 9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP) v Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS) v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v 22-Mardy Fish (USA)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) v Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) v Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)
Brian Dabul (ARG) v (Q) Peter Luczak
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v 4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA) v Romain Jouan (FRA)
Oscar Hernandez (ESP) v Ivo Minar (CZE)
Ivan Navarro (ESP) v Andreas Beck (GER)
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v 27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT) v Sergio Roitman (ARG)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) v Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU) v (Q) Pablo Cuevas (URU)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) v 11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
15-James Blake (USA) v (Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Andrei Pavel (ROM) v Tommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER) v Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
Simone Bolelli (ITA) v 19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA) v Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Jose Acasuso (ARG) v (Q) Marc Lopez
Alberto Martin (ESP) v 2-Roger Federer (SUI)

*Jean*
05-31-2009, 04:14 PM
1-Rafael Nadal (ESP)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE) :worship:
(Q) Luis Horna (PER)
Nicolas Kiefer (GER)
14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Nicolas Massu (CHI)
Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR)
Potito Starace (ITA)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
18-Radek Stepanek (CZE)
(Q) Marc Lopez (ESP)
Dudi Sela (ISR)
13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP)
20-Marat Safin (RUS)
Steve Darcis (BEL)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
Robert Kendrick (USA)
Wayne Odesnik (USA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Juan Monaco (ARG)
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
22-Mardy Fish (USA)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)
(Q) Peter Luczak
4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA)
Ivo Minar (CZE)
Andreas Beck (GER)
27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU)
Bobby Reynolds (USA)
15-James Blake (USA)
Tommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER)
Simone Bolelli (ITA)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA)
Jose Acasuso (ARG)
2-Roger Federer (SUI)

*Jean*
05-31-2009, 04:18 PM
You've put Marc Lopez twice, haven't you ? :lol:
We'll never finish this tournament :lol:

Sheepy
05-31-2009, 04:51 PM
1-Rafael Nadal (ESP)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE)
(Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG)
14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Nicolas Massu (CHI)
17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
]31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR)
Mischa Zverev (GER)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
18-Radek Stepanek (CZE) [
(Q) Marc Lopez (ESP)
Dudi Sela (ISR)
13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)
(Q) Rui Machado (POR)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM)
Gilles Muller (LUX)
Robert Kendrick (USA)
7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Juan Monaco (ARG)
9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)
Brian Dabul (ARG)
4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA)
Oscar Hernandez (ESP)
Andreas Beck (GER)
27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU)
11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
(Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Tommy Haas (GER)
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)
Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Jose Acasuso (ARG)
2-Roger Federer (SUI)

roberthenman
05-31-2009, 09:10 PM
(Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE)
(Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG)
14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS
Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Nicolas Massu (CHI)
17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN)
8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR)
Potito Starace (ITA)
Albert Montanes (ESP)
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA)
Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
(Q) Frank Dancevic
Jan Hernych (CZE)
(Q) Olivier Patience (FRA)
(Q) Rui Machado (POR)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM)
Gilles Muller (LUX)
(Q) Daniel Brands
7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

Michael Llodra (FRA)
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP
9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)
(Q) Peter Luczak
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU)

6-Andy Roddick (USA)
Ivo Minar (CZE)
Ivan Navarro (ESP)
27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Pablo Cuevas (URU)
Bobby Reynolds (USA)
(Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Andrei Pavel (ROM)
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v
Robby Ginepri (USA)
(Q) Marc Lopez
Alberto Martin (ESP)

Ozone
05-31-2009, 10:28 PM
A few errors. Sorry I didnt have time to check over it. Lopez is in the draw twice but the draw said Ventura and Montcourt both qualified, who Lopez both beat in PYW. So we will have to stick with that.

1-Rafael Nadal (ESP) v (Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) v Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER) v Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v 26-Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE) v Kevin Kim (USA)
Denis Istomin (UZB) v (Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG) v Nicolas Kiefer (GER)
Frederico Gil (POR) v 14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v Stefan Koubek (AUT)
Diego Junqueira (ARG) v Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Nicolas Massu (CHI) v Daniel Koellerer (AUT)
Nicolas Devilder (FRA) v 17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) v Sam Querrey (USA)
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN) v Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Florent Serra (FRA) v 8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR) v Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Mischa Zverev (GER) v Potito Starace (ITA)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v Albert Montanes (ESP)
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA) v 28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
18-Radek Stepanek (CZE) v Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v (Q) Marc Lopez (ESP)
Dudi Sela (ISR) v (Q) Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Jan Hernych (CZE) v 13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI) v (Q) Olivier Patience (FRA)
(Q) Rui Machado (POR) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP) v Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) v 20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM) v Steve Darcis (BEL)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v Gilles Muller (LUX)
(Q) Daniel Brands (GER) v Robert Kendrick (USA)
Wayne Odesnik (USA) v 7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v Michael Llodra (FRA)
Viktor Troicki (SRB) v (Q) Edouard Roger-Vasselin (ESP)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)
(Q) Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) v 25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) v Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA) v Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) v Juan Monaco (ARG)
Julien Benneteau (FRA) 9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP) v Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS) v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v 22-Mardy Fish (USA)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) v Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) v Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)
Brian Dabul (ARG) v (Q) Peter Luczak (AUS)
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v 4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA) v Romain Jouan (FRA)
Oscar Hernandez (ESP) v Ivo Minar (CZE)
Ivan Navarro (ESP) v Andreas Beck (GER)
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v 27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT) v Sergio Roitman (ARG)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) v Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU) v (Q) Simon Greul (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) v 11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
15-James Blake (USA) v (Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Andrei Pavel (ROM) v Tommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER) v Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
Simone Bolelli (ITA) v 19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA) v Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Jose Acasuso (ARG) v (Q) Marc Lopez
Alberto Martin (ESP) v 2-Roger Federer (SUI)

Ozone
05-31-2009, 10:33 PM
1-Rafael Nadal (ESP) v (Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) v Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER) v Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v 26-Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE) v Kevin Kim (USA)
Denis Istomin (UZB) v (Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG) v Nicolas Kiefer (GER)
Frederico Gil (POR) v 14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v Stefan Koubek (AUT)
Diego Junqueira (ARG) v Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Nicolas Massu (CHI) v Daniel Koellerer (AUT)
Nicolas Devilder (FRA) v 17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) v Sam Querrey (USA)
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN) v Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Florent Serra (FRA) v 8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR) v Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Mischa Zverev (GER) v Potito Starace (ITA)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v Albert Montanes (ESP)
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA) v 28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
18-Radek Stepanek (CZE) v Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v (Q) Marc Lopez (ESP)
Dudi Sela (ISR) v (Q) Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Jan Hernych (CZE) v 13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)v (Q) Olivier Patience (FRA)
(Q) Rui Machado (POR) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP) v Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) v 20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM) v Steve Darcis (BEL)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v Gilles Muller (LUX)
(Q) Daniel Brands (GER) v Robert Kendrick (USA)
Wayne Odesnik (USA) v7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v Michael Llodra (FRA)
Viktor Troicki (SRB) v (Q) Edouard Roger-Vasselin (ESP)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)
(Q) Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) v 25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) v Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA) v Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) v Juan Monaco (ARG)
Julien Benneteau (FRA) v 9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP) v Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS) v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v 22-Mardy Fish (USA)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) v Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) v Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)
Brian Dabul (ARG) v (Q) Peter Luczak (AUS)
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v 4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA) v Romain Jouan (FRA)
Oscar Hernandez (ESP) v Ivo Minar (CZE)
Ivan Navarro (ESP) v Andreas Beck (GER)
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v 27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT) v Sergio Roitman (ARG)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) v Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU) v (Q) Simon Greul (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) v 11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
15-James Blake (USA) v (Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Andrei Pavel (ROM) v Tommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER) v Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
Simone Bolelli (ITA) v 19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA) v Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Jose Acasuso (ARG) v (Q) Marc Lopez
Alberto Martin (ESP) v 2-Roger Federer (SUI)

FERNET
05-31-2009, 11:31 PM
(Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE)
(Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG)
Frederico Gil (POR)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Diego Junqueira (ARG)
Daniel Koellerer (AUT)
17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Sam Querrey (USA)
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN)
8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Mischa Zverev (GER)
Albert Montanes (ESP)
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA)
Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
(Q) Frank Dancevic (CAN)
13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP)
20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
Robert Kendrick (USA)
Wayne Odesnik (USA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)
25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Juan Monaco (ARG)
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)
Brian Dabul (ARG)
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU)

6-Andy Roddick (USA)
Ivo Minar (CZE)
Andreas Beck (GER)
27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU)
11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
(Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Tommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER)
19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)
Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Jose Acasuso (ARG)
2-Roger Federer (SUI)

chowdahead25
06-01-2009, 04:42 AM
(Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE)
(Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG)
14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Diego Junqueira (ARG)
Daniel Koellerer (AUT)
17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Sam Querrey (USA)
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN)
8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
Dudi Sela (ISR)
Jan Hernych (CZE)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)
(Q) Rui Machado (POR)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(Q) Daniel Brands
7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG
Q) Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
22-Mardy Fish (USA)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP))
(Q) Peter Luczak
4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA)
Oscar Hernandez (ESP)
Andreas Beck (GER)
Marc Gicquel (FRA)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU)
11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
15-James Blake (USA)
ATommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER)
19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA)
Jose Acasuso (ARG)
Roger Federer (SUI)

Alien
06-01-2009, 07:09 AM
(Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE)
Denis Istomin (UZB)
Nicolas Kiefer (GER)
Frederico Gil (POR)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Diego Junqueira (ARG)
Nicolas Massu (CHI)
17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR)
Mischa Zverev (GER)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
(Q) Frank Dancevic
Jan Hernych (CZE)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP)
20-Marat Safin (RUS)
Steve Darcis (BEL)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(Q) Daniel Brands
7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)
(Q) Peter Luczak
4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

Romain Jouan (FRA)
Ivo Minar (CZE)
Andreas Beck (GER)
27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU)
11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
(Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Tommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER)
19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)
Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Jose Acasuso (ARG)
2-Roger Federer (SUI)

Ozone
06-01-2009, 11:09 AM
robertthenman and sheepy, you guys can vote again.

Greg, change the header

iSzavay.
06-01-2009, 11:15 AM
Daniel
Kunitsyn
Gulubev
Hewitt
Kim
Istomin
Cañas
Gil
Koubek
Capdeville
Koeller
Wawrinka
Almagro
Querrey
Polansky
Verdasco
Andy Murray
Starace
Tipsarevic
Volandri
Gaudio
Yen-Hsun Lu
Sela
Cilic
Patience
Vliegen
Ouanna
Safin
Hanescu
Gilles Müller
Kendrick
Odesnik
Llodra
Troicki
Belucci
Giovanni Lapentti
Clement
Santoro
Baghdatis
Bennetaeu
Mannarino
Korolev
Seppi
Fish
Tomic
Ferrerro
Luczak
Nicolas Lapentti
Roddick
Oscar Hernandez
Beck
Gicquel
Roitman
Schwank
Greul
Reynolds
Blake
Pavel
Phau
Bolelli
Mathieu
Ginepri
Marc Lopez
Martin

Can you please try to get people to vote in Kitzbühel and Düsseldorf, cause they won't get votes otherwise.

takuma
06-01-2009, 11:19 AM
1-Rafael Nadal (ESP) v (Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) v Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER) v Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v 26-Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
23-Robin Soderling (SWE) v Kevin Kim (USA)
Denis Istomin (UZB) v (Q) Luis Horna (PER)
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG) v Nicolas Kiefer (GER)
Frederico Gil (POR) v 14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v Stefan Koubek (AUT)
Diego Junqueira (ARG) v Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Nicolas Massu (CHI) v Daniel Koellerer (AUT)
Nicolas Devilder (FRA) v 17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) v Sam Querrey (USA)
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN) v Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Florent Serra (FRA) v 8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR) v Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Mischa Zverev (GER) v Potito Starace (ITA)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v Albert Montanes (ESP)
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA) v 28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
18-Radek Stepanek (CZE) v Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v (Q) Marc Lopez (ESP)
Dudi Sela (ISR) v (Q) Frank Dancevic
Jan Hernych (CZE) v 13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI) v (Q) Olivier Patience (FRA)
(Q) Rui Machado (POR) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP) v Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) v 20-Marat Safin (RUS)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM) v Steve Darcis (BEL)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v Gilles Muller (LUX)
(Q) Daniel Brands v Robert Kendrick (USA)
Wayne Odesnik (USA) v 7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v Michael Llodra (FRA)
Viktor Troicki (SRB) v (Q) Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)
(Q) Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) v 25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
21-Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) v Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA) v Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) v Juan Monaco (ARG)
Julien Benneteau (FRA) v 9-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP) v Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Evgeny Korolev (RUS) v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v 22-Mardy Fish (USA)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) v Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) v Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)
Brian Dabul (ARG) v (Q) Peter Luczak
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v 4-Novak Djokovic (SRB)

6-Andy Roddick (USA) v Romain Jouan (FRA)
Oscar Hernandez (ESP) v Ivo Minar (CZE)
Ivan Navarro (ESP) v Andreas Beck (GER)
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v 27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
24-Jurgen Melzer (AUT) v Sergio Roitman (ARG)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) v Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Victor Crivoi (ROU) v (Q) Pablo Cuevas (URU)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) v 11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
15-James Blake (USA) v (Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Andrei Pavel (ROM) v Tommy Haas (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER) v Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
Simone Bolelli (ITA) v 19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
32-Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA) v Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Jose Acasuso (ARG) v (Q) Marc Lopez
Alberto Martin (ESP) v 2-Roger Federer (SUI)

amalyn
06-02-2009, 11:58 AM
1-Rafael Nadal (ESP)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
Kevin Kim (USA)
Denis Istomin (UZB)
Nicolas Kiefer (GER)
14-David Ferrer (ESP)
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Diego Junqueira (ARG)
Nicolas Massu (CHI)
17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

3-Andy Murray (GBR)
Mischa Zverev (GER)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Gaston Gaudio (ARG)
(Q) Marc Lopez (ESP)
(Q) Frank Dancevic
13-Marin Cilic (CRO)
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Marcel Granollers (ESP)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(Q) Daniel Brands
7-Gilles Simon (FRA)

5-Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
(Q) Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)
25-Igor Andreev (RUS)
Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Juan Monaco (ARG)
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
16-Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
29-Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)
Brian Dabul (ARG)
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU)

6-Andy Roddick (USA)
Ivo Minar (CZE)
Andreas Beck (GER)
27-Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Sergio Roitman (ARG)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
(Q) Pablo Cuevas (URU)
11-Gael Monfils (FRA)
(Q) Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Andrei Pavel (ROM)
Bjorn Phau (GER)
19-Tomas Berdych (CZE)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA)
(Q) Marc Lopez
2-Roger Federer (SUI)

Totally weird with Marc López in twice ...

10K Futures Qualifier
06-02-2009, 07:10 PM
1-Rafael Nadal (ESP)
Totally weird with Marc López in twice ...

You should try running PYW :devil:

Ozone
06-04-2009, 09:48 PM
Live scores (TOP HALF) After #248
First Round

1-Rafael Nadal (ESP) v (Q) Marcos Daniel (BRA) 2-5 !MP!
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) v Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS) 4-3
Denis Gremelmayr (GER) v Andrey Golubev (KAZ) 4-3
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v 26-Ivo Karlovic (CRO) 5-2 !MP!
23-Robin Soderling (SWE) v Kevin Kim (USA) 4-3
Denis Istomin (UZB) v (Q) Luis Horna (PER) 4-3
(Q) Guillermo Canas (ARG) v Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 4-3
Frederico Gil (POR) v 14-David Ferrer (ESP) 5-2 !MP!
10-Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v Stefan Koubek (AUT) 5-2 !MP!
Diego Junqueira (ARG) DEFEATED Paul Capdeville (CHI) 6-1
Nicolas Massu (CHI) v Daniel Koellerer (AUT) 4-3
Nicolas Devilder (FRA) LOST TO 17-Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) 0-6
31-Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v Agustin Calleri (ARG) 4-3
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) v Sam Querrey (USA) 3-4
(Q) Peter Polansky (CAN) v Philipp Petzschner (GER) 4-3
Florent Serra (FRA) LOST TO 8-Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 0-6

3-Andy Murray (GBR) v Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG) 4-3
Mischa Zverev (GER) v Potito Starace (ITA) 5-2 !MP!
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v Albert Montanes (ESP) 5-2 !MP!
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA) v 28-Feliciano Lopez (ESP) 3-4
18-Radek Stepanek (CZE) LOST TO Gaston Gaudio (ARG) 1-6
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v (Q) Marc Lopez (ESP) 5-2 !MP!
Dudi Sela (ISR) v (Q) Frank Dancevic (CAN) 3-4
Jan Hernych (CZE) v 13-Marin Cilic (CRO) 2-5 !MP!
12-Fernando Gonzalez (CHI) v (Q) Olivier Patience (FRA) 5-2 !MP!
(Q) Rui Machado (POR) v Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 3-4
Marcel Granollers (ESP) v Josselin Ouanna (FRA) 4-3
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) LOST TO 20-Marat Safin (RUS) 0-6
30-Victor Hanescu (ROM) v Steve Darcis (BEL) 4-3
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v Gilles Muller (LUX) 5-2 !MP!
(Q) Daniel Brands (GER) v Robert Kendrick (USA) 4-3
Wayne Odesnik (USA) v 7-Gilles Simon (FRA) 3-4

THE FORMAT IS JUST 1 SET BUT WITH NO TIEBREAK. NOBODY IS VOTING ANYMORE, SO WE ARE GOING TO HAVE TO DO IT LIKE THIS. < $padea > or someone else that understands PYW IS ENCOURAGED TO DO BOTTOM HALF LIVE SCORES. THANKS A LOT!!

Ozone
06-04-2009, 11:45 PM
So just 1 set format with no tiebreakers. Someone else is greatly encouraged to do bottom half live scores.

HOWEVER, ONLY COUNT VOTES STARTING WITH MY VOTE ON POST #240. THE 3 PREVIOUS VOTES DO NOT COUNT. A NEW DRAW HAD TO BE PLACED.

Vote AGAIN!:)