PYW Fergana and Cremona CH - Quarterfinals - VOTE NOW! [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

PYW Fergana and Cremona CH - Quarterfinals - VOTE NOW!

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 09:05 PM
http://s4.tinypic.com/311tgy8.jpg

PYW Fergana and Cremona

Weclome to the PYW thread for challengers Fergana and Cremona. This will serve as a PYW thread for ALL 6 challengers this week.

Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!

Please read the PYW FAQ Here (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=64561).

Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone, Filipe MB, Caio_Brasil, or < $padea > has said you can.

Format For Your Picks:

Meknes:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG [6]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

We encourage as of now to format your picks like this however your picks will be counted anyway. The new format makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW.
:wavey:Thanks:wavey:
Have Fun!

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 09:07 PM
Quarterfinals - VOTE NOW!

Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 09:10 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

d_s
05-17-2009, 09:38 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

CooCooCachoo
05-17-2009, 09:51 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

Ozone
05-17-2009, 11:35 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

Boarder35m
05-17-2009, 11:51 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]


Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

Blarghman
05-18-2009, 02:01 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

s_9262
05-18-2009, 04:59 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

*Jean*
05-18-2009, 05:22 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

jmf07
05-18-2009, 06:06 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

Nedved Rosicky
05-18-2009, 08:59 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

adingh
05-18-2009, 10:12 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

Nadie
05-18-2009, 06:04 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

Alien
05-18-2009, 06:07 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs. Ilya Belyaev RUS
Yuichi Sugita JPN vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] vs. Raven Klaasen RSA
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] vs. Marek Semjan SVK

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs. Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs. Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Ti Chen TPE vs. Purav Raja IND [Q]
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] vs. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs. Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs. Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ vs. Boy Westerhof NED
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] vs. Pavel Chekhov RUS

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs. Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Artem Sitak RUS [Q]
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q]

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs. Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs. Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] vs. Nick Lindahl AUS

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs. Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC]
Kristian Pless DEN [3] vs. Conor Niland IRL

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE vs. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] vs. Filip Prpic SWE

Caio_Brasil
05-18-2009, 07:42 PM
First Round - After Alien

Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] defeated Ilya Belyaev RUS 8-0
Yuichi Sugita JPN lost to Dusan Lojda CZE 3-8
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] lost to Raven Klaasen RSA 3-8
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] defeated Marek Semjan SVK 8-1

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] defeated Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC] 8-1
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC] 8-2
Ti Chen TPE defeated Purav Raja IND [Q] 8-5
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] lost to Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN 0-8

Samuel Groth AUS [5] defeated Andrei Gorban MDA 8-2
Ivan Sergeyev UKR defeated Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC] 8-4
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ lost to Boy Westerhof NED 1-8
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] defeated Pavel Chekhov RUS 8-4

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] defeated Woong-Sun Jun KOR 8-5
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN defeated Artem Sitak RUS [Q] 8-2
Chris Eaton GBR defeated Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q] 8-1
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q] 6-7 MP!

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] 7-6 MP!
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL 5-7 MP!
Grzegorz Panfil POL lost to Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] 4-8
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG 7-6 MP!

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] defeated Matwé Middelkoop NED 8-1
Guillermo Olaso ESP lost to Guillermo Hormazabal CHI 2-8
Richard Bloomfield GBR defeated Mauro Bosio ITA [WC] 8-1
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] defeated Nick Lindahl AUS 8-3

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] defeated Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU 8-2
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] defeated Noam Okun ISR [Q] 8-4
Enrico Burzi ITA defeated Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC] 8-2
Kristian Pless DEN [3] lost to Conor Niland IRL 3-8

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] defeated Jose Checa-Calvo ESP 8-1
Izak van der Merwe RSA defeated Guillermo Alcaide ESP 8-0
Jan Minar CZE defeated Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q] 8-3
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] defeated Filip Prpic SWE 8-0

Ariel_506
05-18-2009, 09:15 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA
Dusan Lojda CZE
Vaja Uzakov UZB
Lukas Lacko SVK

Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE
Kamil Capkovic SVK

Andrei Gorban MDA
Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Woong-Sun Jun KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q]
Pavel Snobel CZE

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR
Grzegorz Panfil POL
Leandro Migani ARG

Matwé Middelkoop NED
Guillermo Olaso ESP
Mauro Bosio ITA [WC]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q]
Noam Okun ISR [Q]
Enrico Burzi ITA
Kristian Pless DEN [3]

Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Jan Minar CZE
Andrea Stoppini ITA

Caio_Brasil
05-19-2009, 12:51 AM
First Round - After Ariel_506

Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] defeated Ilya Belyaev RUS 8-0
Yuichi Sugita JPN lost to Dusan Lojda CZE 3-8
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] lost to Raven Klaasen RSA 3-8
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] defeated Marek Semjan SVK 8-1

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] defeated Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC] 8-1
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC] 8-2
Ti Chen TPE defeated Purav Raja IND [Q] 8-5
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] lost to Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN 0-8

Samuel Groth AUS [5] defeated Andrei Gorban MDA 8-2
Ivan Sergeyev UKR defeated Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC] 8-4
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ lost to Boy Westerhof NED 1-8
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] defeated Pavel Chekhov RUS 8-4

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] defeated Woong-Sun Jun KOR 8-5
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN defeated Artem Sitak RUS [Q] 8-2
Chris Eaton GBR defeated Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q] 8-1
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] vs. Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q] 7-7 next vote decides

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] vs. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] 7-7 next vote decides
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs. Dawid Olejniczak POL 6-7 MP!
Grzegorz Panfil POL lost to Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] 4-8
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] vs. Leandro Migani ARG 7-7 next vote decides

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] defeated Matwé Middelkoop NED 8-1
Guillermo Olaso ESP lost to Guillermo Hormazabal CHI 2-8
Richard Bloomfield GBR defeated Mauro Bosio ITA [WC] 8-1
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] defeated Nick Lindahl AUS 8-3

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] defeated Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU 8-2
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] defeated Noam Okun ISR [Q] 8-4
Enrico Burzi ITA defeated Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC] 8-2
Kristian Pless DEN [3] lost to Conor Niland IRL 3-8

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] defeated Jose Checa-Calvo ESP 8-1
Izak van der Merwe RSA defeated Guillermo Alcaide ESP 8-0
Jan Minar CZE defeated Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q] 8-3
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] defeated Filip Prpic SWE 8-0

Getta
05-19-2009, 01:35 AM
Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Dawid Olejniczak POL
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]

Caio_Brasil
05-19-2009, 01:39 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] defeated Ilya Belyaev RUS 8-0
Yuichi Sugita JPN lost to Dusan Lojda CZE 3-8
Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC] lost to Raven Klaasen RSA 3-8
Lukas Lacko SVK [8] defeated Marek Semjan SVK 8-1

Illya Marchenko UKR [4] defeated Sergey Shipilov UZB [WC] 8-1
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC] 8-2
Ti Chen TPE defeated Purav Raja IND [Q] 8-5
Kamil Capkovic SVK [7] lost to Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN 0-8

Samuel Groth AUS [5] defeated Andrei Gorban MDA 8-2
Ivan Sergeyev UKR defeated Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC] 8-4
Alexey Kedryouk KAZ lost to Boy Westerhof NED 1-8
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] defeated Pavel Chekhov RUS 8-4

Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] defeated Woong-Sun Jun KOR 8-5
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN defeated Artem Sitak RUS [Q] 8-2
Chris Eaton GBR defeated Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [Q] 8-1
Pavel Snobel CZE [2] defeated Evgeniy Kirillov RUS [Q] 8-7

Cremona

Benjamin Becker GER [1] lost to Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] 7-8
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] lost to Dawid Olejniczak POL 6-8
Grzegorz Panfil POL lost to Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] 4-8
Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] defeated Leandro Migani ARG 8-7

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] defeated Matwé Middelkoop NED 8-1
Guillermo Olaso ESP lost to Guillermo Hormazabal CHI 2-8
Richard Bloomfield GBR defeated Mauro Bosio ITA [WC] 8-1
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] defeated Nick Lindahl AUS 8-3

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] defeated Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU 8-2
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] defeated Noam Okun ISR [Q] 8-4
Enrico Burzi ITA defeated Giuseppe Menga ITA [WC] 8-2
Kristian Pless DEN [3] lost to Conor Niland IRL 3-8

Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] defeated Jose Checa-Calvo ESP 8-1
Izak van der Merwe RSA defeated Guillermo Alcaide ESP 8-0
Jan Minar CZE defeated Peter Gojowczyk GER [Q] 8-3
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] defeated Filip Prpic SWE 8-0

Caio_Brasil
05-19-2009, 01:44 AM
Second Round - VOTE NOW!

Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-19-2009, 01:51 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Boarder35m
05-19-2009, 02:25 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]


Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Blarghman
05-19-2009, 03:30 AM
Fergana
Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

d_s
05-19-2009, 04:51 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Alien
05-19-2009, 07:01 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Ariel_506
05-19-2009, 02:40 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA
Raven Klaasen RSA ]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE

Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU
Grigor Dimitrov BUL
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4]
Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA
Enrico Burzi ITA
Frederik Nielsen DEN
Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Nadie
05-19-2009, 05:52 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-19-2009, 09:05 PM
Second Round - After Nadie

Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE 4-3
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8] 3-4
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 2-5
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN 1-6

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR 2-5
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] 3-4
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN 3-4
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2] 6-1

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL 6-1
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] 6-1
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI 6-1
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] 2-5

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] 1-6
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL 2-5
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA 4-3
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] 2-5

CooCooCachoo
05-19-2009, 09:40 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

roberthenman
05-20-2009, 02:36 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Chris Eaton GBR vs Pavel Snobel CZE [2]

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] vs Blaz Kavcic SLO [5]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 08:28 PM
Second Round - After roberthenman

Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE 6-3
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8] 3-6
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 3-6
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN 2-7 MP!

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR 4-5
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] 4-5
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN 4-5
Chris Eaton GBR defeated Pavel Snobel CZE [2] 8-1

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL 7-2 MP!
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] defeated Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] 8-1
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI 7-2 MP!
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] 3-6

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] 2-7 MP!
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL 4-5
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA 4-5
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] 4-5

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 08:29 PM
Vote again!

Nadie
05-20-2009, 08:34 PM
Fergana
Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN

Cremona
Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Alien
05-20-2009, 08:36 PM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] vs Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ti Chen TPE vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN

Samuel Groth AUS [5] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Boy Westerhof NED vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN


Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Dawid Olejniczak POL

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
Richard Bloomfield GBR vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] vs Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Enrico Burzi ITA vs Conor Niland IRL
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

s_9262
05-20-2009, 11:05 PM
Lojda
Qureshi
Groth
Westerhof
Mitsuhashi

Niland
Nielsen
Stoppini

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 11:12 PM
Lojda
Qureshi
Sergeyev
Kudryavtsev
Mitsuhashi

Niland
Van der Merwe
Stoppini

Caio_Brasil
05-20-2009, 11:14 PM
Second Round - Caio_Brasil

Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] vs Dusan Lojda CZE 6-7 MP!
Raven Klaasen RSA lost to Lukas Lacko SVK [8] 3-8
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] lost to Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 5-8
Ti Chen TPE lost to Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN 2-8

Samuel Groth AUS [5] lost to Ivan Sergeyev UKR 5-8
Boy Westerhof NED lost to Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] 5-8
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] vs Junn Mitsuhashi JPN 6-7 MP!
Chris Eaton GBR defeated Pavel Snobel CZE [2] 8-1

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] defeated Dawid Olejniczak POL 8-2
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] defeated Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] 8-1
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] defeated Guillermo Hormazabal CHI 8-2
Richard Bloomfield GBR lost to Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] 3-8

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] lost to Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] 2-8
Enrico Burzi ITA lost to Conor Niland IRL 5-8
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] vs Izak van der Merwe RSA 7-6 MP!
Jan Minar CZE vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] 6-7 MP!

Ozone
05-21-2009, 12:21 AM
Udomchoke
Mitsuhashi
van der Merwe
Stoppini

adingh
05-21-2009, 06:53 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE

Cremona

Izak van der Merwe RSA

Caio_Brasil
05-21-2009, 09:25 AM
Fergana

Danai Udomchoke THA [1] lost to Dusan Lojda CZE 7-8
Raven Klaasen RSA lost to Lukas Lacko SVK [8] 3-8
Illya Marchenko UKR [4] lost to Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 5-8
Ti Chen TPE lost to Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN 2-8

Samuel Groth AUS [5] lost to Ivan Sergeyev UKR 5-8
Boy Westerhof NED lost to Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3] 5-8
Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [6] lost to Junn Mitsuhashi JPN 6-8
Chris Eaton GBR defeated Pavel Snobel CZE [2] 8-1

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] defeated Dawid Olejniczak POL 8-2
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q] defeated Blaz Kavcic SLO [5] 8-1
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] defeated Guillermo Hormazabal CHI 8-2
Richard Bloomfield GBR lost to Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] 3-8

Stefano Galvani ITA [6] [Q] lost to Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] 2-8
Enrico Burzi ITA lost to Conor Niland IRL 5-8
Frederik Nielsen DEN [7] lost to Izak van der Merwe RSA 7-8
Jan Minar CZE lost to Andrea Stoppini ITA [2] 6-8

Caio_Brasil
05-21-2009, 09:26 AM
Quarterfinals - VOTE NOW!

Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-21-2009, 09:27 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA

Alien
05-21-2009, 09:35 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Boarder35m
05-21-2009, 10:15 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR


Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

adingh
05-21-2009, 10:50 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Getta
05-21-2009, 11:27 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Nadie
05-21-2009, 06:34 PM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

CooCooCachoo
05-21-2009, 07:25 PM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

Blarghman
05-22-2009, 02:44 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

d_s
05-22-2009, 05:02 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona

Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

s_9262
05-22-2009, 01:24 PM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona
Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

roberthenman
05-22-2009, 04:57 PM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona
Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

FilipeMB
05-22-2009, 11:15 PM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona
Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]

NyGeL
05-23-2009, 02:59 AM
Fergana

Dusan Lojda CZE vs Lukas Lacko SVK [8]
Aisam Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
Ivan Sergeyev UKR vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS [3]
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs Chris Eaton GBR

Cremona
Laurynas Grigelis LTU [WC] vs Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Q]
Marco Chiudinelli SUI [4] vs Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8]
Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] vs Conor Niland IRL
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA [2]