Monday (05/11/2009) OoP & Scores [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Monday (05/11/2009) OoP & Scores

TNX1.0E6TOPCA
05-10-2009, 11:05 PM
MANOLO SANTANA Starting At: 10:00 AM
WTA Roberta VINCI (ITA) vs Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP)
Not Before 12:00 PM
ATP David FERRER (ESP) vs Guillermo CANAS (ARG)
followed by
ATP Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS)
followed by
WTA Francesca SCHIAVONE (ITA) vs Serena WILLIAMS (USA)
Not Before 8:00 PM
ATP Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Juan MONACO (ARG)
followed by
WTA Lourdes DOMINGUEZ LINO (ESP) vs Elena DEMENTIEVA (RUS)


ARANTXA SANCHEZ VICARIO Starting At: 10:00 AM
ATP Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Mardy FISH (USA)
Not Before 1:00 PM
WTA Amelie MAURESMO (FRA) vs Ai SUGIYAMA (JPN)
followed by
ATP Simone BOLELLI (ITA) vs Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)
followed by
ATP Marco CRUGNOLA (ITA) vs Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI)
followed by
ATP Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)
followed by
WTA Samantha STOSUR (AUS) vs Anna CHAKVETADZE (RUS)


STADIUM 3 Starting At: 10:00 AM
ATP Oscar HERNANDEZ (ESP) vs Martin VASSALLO ARGUELLO (ARG)
followed by
ATP Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) vs Teimuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)
followed by
WTA Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER) vs Nadia PETROVA (RUS)
Not Before 5:30 PM
WTA Shahar PEER (ISR) vs Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN)
followed by
WTA - After suitable rest - Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER) Patty SCHNYDER (SUI) vs Victoria AZARENKA (BLR) Elena VESNINA (RUS)


COURT 4 Starting At: 11:00 AM
ATP Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER) vs Florent SERRA (FRA)
followed by
ATP Robin SODERLING (SWE) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)
followed by
WTA Alona BONDARENKO (UKR) Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR) vs Akgul AMANMURADOVA (UZB) Tamarine TANASUGARN (THA)
followed by
WTA Vania KING (USA) Monica NICULESCU (ROU) vs Vera DUSHEVINA (RUS) Galina VOSKOBOEVA (KAZ)


COURT 5 Starting At: 10:00 AM
WTA Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA) vs Magdalena RYBARIKOVA (SVK)
followed by
WTA Daniela HANTUCHOVA (SVK) vs Gisela DULKO (ARG) Ju
followed by
WTA Aleksandra WOZNIAK (CAN) vs Patty SCHNYDER (SUI)
followed by
WTA Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA) Abigail SPEARS (USA) vs Nuria LLAGOSTERA VIVES (ESP) Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP)
followed by
WTA Nathalie DECHY (FRA) Mara SANTANGELO (ITA) vs Daniela HANTUCHOVA (SVK) Ai SUGIYAMA (JPN)


COURT 6 Starting At: 11:00 AM
ATP Frantisek CERMAK (CZE) Michal MERTINAK (SVK) vs Julian KNOWLE (AUT) Jurgen MELZER (AUT)
followed by
WTA Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA (RUS) Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) vs Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) Vladimira UHLIROVA(CZE)
followed by
ATP Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP) Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) vs Stephen HUSS (AUS) Ross HUTCHINS (GBR)
followed by
ATP Tommy HAAS (GER) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)

COURT 7 Starting At: 11:00 AM
WTA Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) vs Shuai PENG (CHN)
followed by
WTA Virginie RAZZANO (FRA) vs Elena VESNINA (RUS)
followed by
WTA Maria KIRILENKO (RUS) Flavia PENNETTA (ITA) vs Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) Janette HUSAROVA (SVK)
followed by
WTA - After suitable rest - Alisa KLEYBANOVA(RUS) Shuai PENG (CHN) vs Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) Nadia PETROVA (RUS)





:wavey:

chowdahead25
05-10-2009, 11:09 PM
R there cameras on Vicario?

TNX1.0E6TOPCA
05-11-2009, 02:52 PM
R there cameras on Vicario?
yes there are cameras I'm watching Bolelli/Chela