PYW Bordeaux, Busan, Izmir, Zagreb, Sarasota, Blumenau-GAU, MAY, ILH, BRZ, ZAB, SOU W [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

PYW Bordeaux, Busan, Izmir, Zagreb, Sarasota, Blumenau-GAU, MAY, ILH, BRZ, ZAB, SOU W

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 09:34 PM
http://s4.tinypic.com/311tgy8.jpg

PYW Bordeaux, Busan, Izmir, Zagreb, Sarasota, and Blumenau

Weclome to the PYW thread for challengers Bordeaux, Busan, Izmir, Zagreb, Sarasota, and Blumenau. This will serve as a PYW thread for ALL 6 challengers this week.

Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!

Please read the PYW FAQ Here (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=64561).

Ranking Points for Bourdeaux (€85,000 + H):
W - 100
F - 60
SF - 35
QF - 18
R16 - 8
R32 - 0
Q - 5

Ranking Points for Busan and Izmir ($75,000 + H and €64,000 + H):
W - 90
F - 55
SF - 33
QF - 17
R16 - 8
R32 - 0
Q - 5

Ranking Points for Zagreb ($50,000 + H):

W - 80
F - 48
SF - 29
QF - 15
R16 - 8
R32 - 0
Q - 5

Ranking Points for Sarasota ($50,000):
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 6
R32 - 0
Q - 3

Ranking Points for Blumenau ($35,000 + H):
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0
Q - 3

Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone, Filipe MB, Caio_Brasil, or < $padea > has said you can.

Format For Your Picks:

Meknes:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG [6]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

We encourage as of now to format your picks like this however your picks will be counted anyway. The new format makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW.
:wavey:Thanks:wavey:
Have Fun!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 09:36 PM
Bordeaux Main Draw:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Draw Courtesy of 'CooCooCachoo' and 'Zirconek'

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 09:37 PM
Busan Main Draw:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Draw Courtesy of 'CooCooCachoo' and 'Zirconek'

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 09:38 PM
Izmir Main Draw:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Draw Courtesy of 'CooCooCachoo' and 'Zirconek'

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 09:38 PM
Zagreb Main Draw:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

Draw Courtesy of 'CooCooCachoo' and 'Zirconek'

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 09:39 PM
Sarasota Main Draw:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

Draw Courtesy of 'CooCooCachoo' and 'Zirconek'

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 09:40 PM
Blumenau Main Draw:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Draw Courtesy of 'CooCooCachoo' and 'Zirconek'

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 09:47 PM
So far only Qualifiers for Izmir and Blumenau have been placed, so please wait for Us to tell you to vote.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-11-2009, 12:10 AM
The Sarasota Qualifiers have been placed, still waiting on Bordeaux, Busan, and Zagreb.

Ozone
05-11-2009, 12:14 AM
Hey Greg can you get on AIM/FB:)?

10K Futures Qualifier
05-11-2009, 12:22 AM
Hey Greg can you get on AIM/FB:)?

Just logged on to AIM.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-11-2009, 12:28 PM
As soon as Bordeaux and Zagreb place their qualifiers you can start voting!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-11-2009, 07:44 PM
Fianlly all Qualifiers have been placed. I had to go through the Zagreb O.O.P. to place their Qualifiers!

Round 1... VOTE NOW!!!

CooCooCachoo
05-11-2009, 08:01 PM
Bordeaux Main Draw:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

_

Busan Main Draw:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

_

Izmir Main Draw:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

_

Zagreb Main Draw:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

_

Sarasota Main Draw:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

_

Blumenau Main Draw:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

roberthenman
05-11-2009, 08:14 PM
Bordeaux Main Draw:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

_

Busan Main Draw:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

_

Izmir Main Draw:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

_

Zagreb Main Draw:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

_

Sarasota Main Draw:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

_

Blumenau Main Draw:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]
__________________

Caio_Brasil
05-11-2009, 08:33 PM
Bordeaux Main Draw:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

_

Busan Main Draw:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

_

Izmir Main Draw:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

_

Zagreb Main Draw:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

_

Sarasota Main Draw:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

_

Blumenau Main Draw:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Snoo Foo
05-11-2009, 08:46 PM
Bordeaux

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Snoo Foo
05-11-2009, 08:57 PM
Zagreb

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Blarghman
05-11-2009, 09:10 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

NyGeL
05-11-2009, 09:25 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-11-2009, 10:12 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Boarder35m
05-12-2009, 12:53 AM
Bordeaux

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]


Busan

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]


Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]


Zagreb

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED


Sarasota

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]


Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Ozone
05-12-2009, 01:37 AM
Bordeaux Main Draw:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]


Busan Main Draw:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]


Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]


Zagreb Main Draw:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED


Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]


Blumenau Main Draw:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

d_s
05-12-2009, 02:50 AM
Bordeaux Main Draw:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]


Busan Main Draw:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]


Izmir Main Draw:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]


Zagreb Main Draw:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED


Sarasota Main Draw:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]


Blumenau Main Draw:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-12-2009, 03:16 AM
VOTE AGAIN!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-12-2009, 03:17 AM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Alien
05-12-2009, 12:10 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Snoo Foo
05-12-2009, 12:29 PM
Bordeaux

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]


Busan

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]


Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED


Sarasota

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]


Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Boarder35m
05-12-2009, 12:32 PM
Bordeaux

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]


Busan

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]


Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]


Zagreb

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED


Sarasota

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]


Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

Ariel_506
05-12-2009, 06:03 PM
Bordeaux

Lukas Rosol CZE
Gaston Gaudio ARG
Laurent Recouderc FRA
Nicolas Renavand FRA

Arnaud Clément FRA
Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA
Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Horacio Zeballos ARG
Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan

Go Soeda JPN
Jan Minar CZE
Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Ti Chen TPE
Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK
Tasuku Iwami JPN

Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR

Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL
Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Michael Berrer GER
Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE
Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE
Rajeev Ram USA

Michail Elgin RUS
Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS
Andrea Stoppini ITA

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC]
Jiri Vanek CZE

Brian Dabul ARG
Antonio Veic CRO
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS
Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3]

Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA
Antonio Sancic CRO
Jesse Huta Galung NED


Sarasota

Ivan Miranda PER
Taylor Dent USA
Adam Vejmelka CZE
Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA

Michael Russell USA
Enrico Burzi ITA
Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA

Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE
Ricardas Berankis LTU


Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG
Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA

Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU
Marcel Felder URU [6]

Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG
David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
Andre Baran BRA
Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL

takuma
05-12-2009, 08:00 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7]

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4]

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

_

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q]
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC]
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q]
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q]
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3]

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC]
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

_

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC]
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6]

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q]
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q]
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC]
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q]
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]
_

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

_

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]
_

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-12-2009, 10:22 PM
Live Scores After 'Snoo Foo' (Post #18).

Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] vs. Lukas Rosol CZE 4-0.
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 1-3.
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Santiago Ventura ESP 1-3.
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 2-2.

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] vs. Filippo Volandri ITA 3-1.
Tomas Tenconi ITA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG 1-3.
Mathieu Montcourt FRA vs. Pablo Cuevas URU 0-4.
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Michaël Llodra FRA [5] 2-2.

Denis Istomin UZB [8] vs. Josselin Ouanna FRA 0-4.
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] vs. Stéphane Bohli SUI 3-1.
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG 1-3.
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Diego Junqueira ARG [4] 3-1.

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA 3-1.
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] vs. Kevin Anderson RSA [SE] 0-4.
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] 2-2.
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA [2] 0-4.

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN 3-1.
Toshihide Matsui JPN vs. Jan Minar CZE 2-2.
Chris Eaton GBR vs. Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q] 3-1.
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO [8] 2-2.

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] vs. Ti Chen TPE 2-2.
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Jae-Sung An KOR [WC] 4-0.
Marek Semjan SVK vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 0-4.
Tasuku Iwami JPN vs. Kristian Pless DEN [5] 3-1.

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] vs. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q] 3-1.
Lukas Lacko SVK vs. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q] 4-0.
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] vs. Andis Juska LAT 0-4.
Woong-Sun Jun KOR vs. Florian Mayer GER [3] 1-3.

Samuel Groth AUS [7] vs. Dusan Lojda CZE 1-3.
Kamil Capkovic SVK vs. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC] 4-0.
Grzegorz Panfil POL vs. Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC] 2-2.
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 1-3.

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA 2-2.
Ilia Marchenko UKR vs. Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC] 3-1.
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR 0-4.
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS vs. Chris Guccione AUS [6] 1-3.

Michael Berrer GER [3] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR 3-1.
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR 1-3.
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] vs. Pavel Snobel CZE 2-2.
Rik de Voest RSA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 1-3.

Karol Beck SVK [7] vs. Conor Niland IRL [Q] 1-3.
Todd Widom USA vs. Joachim Johansson SWE 1-3.
Björn Rehnquist SWE vs. Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q] 3-1.
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 2-2.

Michail Elgin RUS [5] vs. Dominik Meffert GER 3-1.
Alex Bogdanovic GBR vs. Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC] 3-1.
Brydan Klein AUS vs. Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] 1-3.
Andrea Stoppini ITA vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 1-3.

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA 0-4.
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q] 3-1.
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA 1-3.
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB 4-0.

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 0-4.
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS 1-3.
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP 1-3.
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC] 4-0.

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB 3-1.
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER 2-2.
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q] 2-2.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND 3-1.

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP 1-3.
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK 3-1.
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL 0-4.
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED 1-3.

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER 1-3.
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA 1-3.
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE 4-0.
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC] 1-3.

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 1-3.
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC] 4-0.
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA 1-3.
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 2-2.

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU 2-2.
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 2-2.
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA 0-4.
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3] 3-1.

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL] 2-2.
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA 3-1.
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q] 1-3.
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2] 2-2.

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER 3-1.
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR 2-2.
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] 2-2.
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8] 2-2.

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA 3-1.
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA 1-3.
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA 1-3.
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6] 2-2.

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC] 3-1.
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA 3-1.
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB 3-1.
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3] 1-3.

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC] 3-1.
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q] 0-4.
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q] 4-0.
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2] 1-3.

s_9262
05-13-2009, 12:06 AM
Why do those scores only count 4 voters?? :confused:

Zagreb

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q]
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q]
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC]
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3]

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL]
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q]
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8]

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC]
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3]

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC]
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q]
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 12:23 AM
Because I had to stop counting, hopefully I can finish later or someone else can finish them for me...

Caio_Brasil
05-13-2009, 12:34 AM
Because I had to stop counting, hopefully I can finish later or someone else can finish them for me...

I'll try to work on them, maybe not for all tournaments.

Caio_Brasil
05-13-2009, 12:42 AM
Bordeaux

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] defeated Lukas Rosol CZE 8-0
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] lost to Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 4-8
Laurent Recouderc FRA defeated Santiago Ventura ESP 8-7
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] lost to Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 4-8

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] defeated Filippo Volandri ITA 8-5
Tomas Tenconi ITA lost to Sergio Roitman ARG 4-8
Mathieu Montcourt FRA lost to Pablo Cuevas URU 1-8
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA lost to Michaël Llodra FRA [5] 6-8

Denis Istomin UZB [8] lost to Josselin Ouanna FRA 6-8
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] lost to Stéphane Bohli SUI 5-8
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA defeated Horacio Zeballos ARG 8-6
Andrey Golubev KAZ defeated Diego Junqueira ARG [4] 8-5

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 6-8
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [SE] 2-8
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] lost to Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] 2-8
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] lost to Marc Gicquel FRA [2] 0-8

Busan

Go Soeda JPN [1] defeated Yuichi Sugita JPN 8-3
Toshihide Matsui JPN lost to Jan Minar CZE 3-8
Chris Eaton GBR defeated Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q] 8-2
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] lost to Blaz Kavcic SLO [8] 5-8

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] defeated Ti Chen TPE 8-4
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN defeated Jae-Sung An KOR [WC] 8-1
Marek Semjan SVK lost to Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 0-8
Tasuku Iwami JPN lost to Kristian Pless DEN [5] 4-8

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] defeated Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q] 8-1
Lukas Lacko SVK defeated Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q] 8-0
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] lost to Andis Juska LAT 0-8
Woong-Sun Jun KOR lost to Florian Mayer GER [3] 3-8

Samuel Groth AUS [7] defeated Dusan Lojda CZE 8-3
Kamil Capkovic SVK defeated Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC] 8-4
Grzegorz Panfil POL defeated Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC] 8-6
Tatsuma Ito JPN lost to Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 1-8

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] defeated Paolo Lorenzi ITA 8-2
Ilia Marchenko UKR defeated Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC] 8-1
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] lost to Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-8
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS lost to Chris Guccione AUS [6] 5-8

Michael Berrer GER [3] defeated Sergei Bubka UKR 8-3
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] lost to Harel Levy ISR 1-8
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] lost to Pavel Snobel CZE 3-8
Rik de Voest RSA lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 3-8

Karol Beck SVK [7] lost to Conor Niland IRL [Q] 4-8
Todd Widom USA lost to Joachim Johansson SWE 4-8
Björn Rehnquist SWE defeated Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q] 8-1
Rajeev Ram USA lost to Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 3-8

Michail Elgin RUS [5] defeated Dominik Meffert GER 8-5
Alex Bogdanovic GBR defeated Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC] 8-1
Brydan Klein AUS lost to Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] 2-8
Andrea Stoppini ITA lost to Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA 0-4.
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q] 3-1.
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA 1-3.
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB 4-0.

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 0-4.
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS 1-3.
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP 1-3.
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC] 4-0.

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB 3-1.
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER 2-2.
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q] 2-2.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND 3-1.

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP 1-3.
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK 3-1.
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL 0-4.
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED 1-3.

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER 1-3.
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA 1-3.
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE 4-0.
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC] 1-3.

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 1-3.
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC] 4-0.
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA 1-3.
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 2-2.

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU 2-2.
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 2-2.
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA 0-4.
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3] 3-1.

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL] 2-2.
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA 3-1.
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q] 1-3.
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2] 2-2.

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] defeated Gero Kretschmer GER 8-3
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] lost to Leonardo Tavares POR 4-8
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] lost to Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] 7-8
Federico Torresi ITA lost to Julio Silva BRA [8] 5-8

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] defeated Rodrigo Guidolin BRA 8-3
Gonzalo Tur ARG lost to Alexandre Bonatto BRA 3-8
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU lost to Tiago Lopes BRA 3-8
Eric Nuñez USA lost to Marcel Felder URU [6] 6-8

Eric Gomes BRA [7] defeated Fabricio Neis BRA [WC] 8-1
Alejandro Kon ARG lost to Jonathan Eysseric FRA 6-8
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA lost to David Savic SRB 5-8
André Begemann GER lost to Andre Miele BRA [3] 5-8

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] defeated Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC] 8-1
Andre Baran BRA [WC] lost to Daniel Silva BRA [Q] 3-8
Marcelo Demoliner BRA defeated Thales Turini BRA [Q] 8-4
Michael Quintero COL lost to João Souza BRA [2] 4-8

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 01:09 AM
I'll try to work on them, maybe not for all tournaments.

Awesome, I will start my way on Blumenau and work my way up...

Caio_Brasil
05-13-2009, 01:12 AM
Can't do Sarasota and Zagreb, but this should help already :wavey:

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 01:19 AM
Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs. Gero Kretschmer GER 8-3.
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] vs. Leonardo Tavares POR 4-8.
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] 7-8.
Federico Torresi ITA vs. Julio Silva BRA [8] 5-8.

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA 8-3.
Gonzalo Tur ARG vs. Alexandre Bonatto BRA 3-8.
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU vs. Tiago Lopes BRA 3-8.
Eric Nuñez USA vs. Marcel Felder URU [6] 7-8.

Eric Gomes BRA [7] vs. Fabricio Neis BRA [WC] 8-1.
Alejandro Kon ARG vs. Jonathan Eysseric FRA 6-8.
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA vs. David Savic SRB 5-8.
André Begemann GER vs. Andre Miele BRA [3] 5-8.

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] vs. Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC] 8-1.
Andre Baran BRA [WC] vs. Daniel Silva BRA [Q] 3-8.
Marcelo Demoliner BRA vs. Thales Turini BRA [Q] 8-4.
Michael Quintero COL vs. João Souza BRA [2] 4-8.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 01:19 AM
:lol: We did the same one, thanks so much for your help though!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 01:28 AM
Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] vs. Olivier Patience FRA 0-8.
Brendan Evans USA vs. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q] 8-2.
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] vs. Ryan Sweeting USA 2-8.
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] vs. Ilia Bozoljac SRB 8-2.

Brian Dabul ARG [4] vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 4-8.
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] vs. Peter Luczak AUS 2-8.
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] vs. Pere Riba-Madrid ESP 5-8.
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] vs. Nikola Mektic CRO [WC] 8-1.

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB 8-2.
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] vs. Daniel Brands GER 2-8.
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Martin Fischer AUT [Q] 8-5.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND 6-8.

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP 8-5.
Amer Delic USA vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK 8-3.
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] vs. Olivier Rochus BEL 0-8.
Robert Kendrick USA [2] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED 5-8.

Ozone
05-13-2009, 01:37 AM
Good job Greg, I will try to do the scores when I dont have tennis from after school- 6.30 followed by 2 hours of homework and dinner

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 01:37 AM
Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] vs. Ivan Miranda PER 8-4.
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] vs. Taylor Dent USA 4-8.
Bruno Echagaray MEX vs. Adam Vejmelka CZE 8-0.
Lester Cook USA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC] 4-8.

Carsten Ball AUS [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-8.
Stephen Bass USA vs. Christopher Klingemann USA [WC] 8-3.
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] vs. Eric Prodon FRA 5-8.
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] vs. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 6-8.

Michael Russell USA [7] vs. Gabriel Moraru ROU 8-5.
Enrico Burzi ITA vs. Ryler DeHeart USA 3-8.
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] vs. Michael Yani USA 5-8.
Jesse Witten USA [WC] vs. Donald Young USA [3] 8-3.

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] vs. Nicolas Todero ARG [LL] 8-5.
Jose De Armas VEN vs. Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA 8-3.
Michael Ryderstedt SWE vs. James Ward GBR [Q] 8-5.
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] vs. Vincent Spadea USA [2] 8-6.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 01:49 AM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] DEFEATED Lukas Rosol CZE 8-0.
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Q] LOST TO Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 4-8.
Laurent Recouderc FRA DEFEATED Santiago Ventura ESP 8-7.
Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] LOST TO Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 4-8.

Arnaud Clément FRA [3] DEFEATED Filippo Volandri ITA 8-5.
Tomas Tenconi ITA LOST TO Sergio Roitman ARG 4-8.
Mathieu Montcourt FRA LOST TO Pablo Cuevas URU 1-8.
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA LOST TO Michaël Llodra FRA [5] 6-8.

Denis Istomin UZB [8] LOST TO Josselin Ouanna FRA 6-8.
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [WC] LOST TO Stéphane Bohli SUI 5-8.
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Horacio Zeballos ARG 8-6.
Andrey Golubev KAZ DEFEATED Diego Junqueira ARG [4] 8-5.

Paul Capdeville CHI [6] LOST TO Nicolas Mahut FRA 6-8.
Yuri Schukin KAZ [SE] LOST TO Kevin Anderson RSA [SE] 2-8.
Stephane Robert FRA [Q] LOST TO Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] 2-8.
Romain Jouan FRA [WC] LOST TO Marc Gicquel FRA [2] 0-8.

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] DEFEATED Yuichi Sugita JPN 8-3.
Toshihide Matsui JPN LOST TO Jan Minar CZE 3-8.
Chris Eaton GBR DEFEATED Sun-Yong Kim Jr. KOR [Q] 8-2.
Yong Bum Seo KOR [WC] LOST TO Blaz Kavcic SLO [8] 5-8.

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] DEFEATED Ti Chen TPE 8-4.
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN DEFEATED Jae-Sung An KOR [WC] 8-1.
Marek Semjan SVK LOST TO Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 0-8.
Tasuku Iwami JPN LOST TO Kristian Pless DEN [5] 4-8.

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] DEFEATED Gouichi Motomura JPN [Q] 8-1.
Lukas Lacko SVK DEFEATED Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q] 8-0.
Hiroki Kondo JPN [Q] LOST TO Andis Juska LAT 0-8.
Woong-Sun Jun KOR LOST TO Florian Mayer GER [3] 3-8.

Samuel Groth AUS [7] DEFEATED Dusan Lojda CZE 8-3.
Kamil Capkovic SVK DEFEATED Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC] 8-4.
Grzegorz Panfil POL DEFEATED Suk Young Jeong KOR [WC] 8-6.
Tatsuma Ito JPN LOST TO Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 1-8.

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] DEFEATED Paolo Lorenzi ITA 8-2.
Ilia Marchenko UKR DEFEATED Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC] 8-1.
Matthias Bachinger GER [Q] LOST TO Marsel Ilhan TUR 7-8.
Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS LOST TO Chris Guccione AUS [6] 5-8.

Michael Berrer GER [3] DEFEATED Sergei Bubka UKR 8-3.
Sami Beceren TUR [WC] LOST TO Harel Levy ISR 1-8.
Baris Erguden TUR [WC] LOST TO Pavel Snobel CZE 3-8.
Rik de Voest RSA LOST TO Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 3-8.

Karol Beck SVK [7] LOST TO Conor Niland IRL [Q] 4-8.
Todd Widom USA LOST TO Joachim Johansson SWE 4-8.
Björn Rehnquist SWE DEFEATED Ivan Sergeyev UKA [Q] 8-1.
Rajeev Ram USA LOST TO Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 3-8.

Michail Elgin RUS [5] DEFEATED Dominik Meffert GER 8-5.
Alex Bogdanovic GBR DEFEATED Haluk Akkoyun TUR [WC] 8-1.
Brydan Klein AUS LOST TO Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] 2-8.
Andrea Stoppini ITA LOST TO Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8.

Zagreb:

Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] LOST TO Olivier Patience FRA 0-8.
Brendan Evans USA DEFEATED Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Q] 8-2.
Ivan Dodig CRO [WC] LOST TO Ryan Sweeting USA 2-8.
Jiri Vanek CZE [8] DEFEATED Ilia Bozoljac SRB 8-2.

Brian Dabul ARG [4] LOST TO Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 4-8.
Antonio Veic CRO [WC] LOST TO Peter Luczak AUS 2-8.
Franco Skugor CRO [Q] LOST TO Pere Riba-Madrid ESP 5-8.
Marcos Daniel BRA [7] DEFEATED Nikola Mektic CRO [WC] 8-1.

Thiago Alves BRA [8] DEFEATED Boris Pashanski SRB 8-2.
Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Q] LOST TO Daniel Brands GER 2-8.
Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Martin Fischer AUT [Q] 8-5.
Leonardo Mayer ARG [3] LOST TO Somdev Devvarman IND 6-8.

Roko Karanusic CRO [6] DEFEATED Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP 8-5.
Amer Delic USA DEFEATED Dominik Hrbaty SVK 8-3.
Antonio Sancic CRO [WC] LOST TO Olivier Rochus BEL 0-8.
Robert Kendrick USA [2] LOST TO Jesse Huta Galung NED 5-8.

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] DEFEATED Ivan Miranda PER 8-4.
Ryan Harrison USA [WC] LOST TO Taylor Dent USA 4-8.
Bruno Echagaray MEX DEFEATED Adam Vejmelka CZE 8-0.
Lester Cook USA LOST TO Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC] 4-8.

Carsten Ball AUS [4] LOST TO Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-8.
Stephen Bass USA DEFEATED Christopher Klingemann USA [WC] 8-3.
Fritz Wolmarans RSA [Q] LOST TO Eric Prodon FRA 5-8.
Alex Kuznetsov USA [SE] LOST TO Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 6-8.

Michael Russell USA [7] DEFEATED Gabriel Moraru ROU 8-5.
Enrico Burzi ITA LOST TO Ryler DeHeart USA 3-8.
Bernard Tomic AUS [Q] LOST TO Michael Yani USA 5-8.
Jesse Witten USA [WC] DEFEATED Donald Young USA [3] 8-3.

Scoville Jenkins USA [6] DEFEATED Nicolas Todero ARG [LL] 8-5.
Jose De Armas VEN DEFEATED Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA 8-3.
Michael Ryderstedt SWE DEFEATED James Ward GBR [Q] 8-5.
Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] DEFEATED Vincent Spadea USA [2] 8-6.

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] DEFEATED Gero Kretschmer GER 8-3.
Jose Pereira BRA [WC] LOST TO Leonardo Tavares POR 4-8.
Rafael Camilo BRA [Q] LOST TO Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] 7-8.
Federico Torresi ITA LOST TO Julio Silva BRA [8] 5-8.

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] DEFEATED Rodrigo Guidolin BRA 8-3.
Gonzalo Tur ARG LOST TO Alexandre Bonatto BRA 3-8.
Julio Cesar Campozano ECU LOST TO Tiago Lopes BRA 3-8.
Eric Nuñez USA LOST TO Marcel Felder URU [6] 7-8.

Eric Gomes BRA [7] DEFEATED Fabricio Neis BRA [WC] 8-1.
Alejandro Kon ARG LOST TO Jonathan Eysseric FRA 6-8.
Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA LOST TO David Savic SRB 5-8.
André Begemann GER LOST TO Andre Miele BRA [3] 5-8.

Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] DEFEATED Bruno Volkmann BRA [WC] 8-1.
Andre Baran BRA [WC] LOST TO Daniel Silva BRA [Q] 3-8.
Marcelo Demoliner BRA DEFEATED Thales Turini BRA [Q] 8-4.
Michael Quintero COL LOST TO João Souza BRA [2] 4-8.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 01:50 AM
Good job Greg, I will try to do the scores when I dont have tennis from after school- 6.30 followed by 2 hours of homework and dinner

Thank Caio not me!!!

Ozone
05-13-2009, 02:01 AM
Thanks Caio, and Greg

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 02:01 AM
Round 2 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

roberthenman
05-13-2009, 02:57 AM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-13-2009, 10:35 AM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

takuma
05-13-2009, 01:04 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

Alien
05-13-2009, 01:17 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

NyGeL
05-13-2009, 04:35 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

CooCooCachoo
05-13-2009, 05:16 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

Boarder35m
05-13-2009, 05:33 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

FERNET
05-13-2009, 07:25 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 08:44 PM
Round 2 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-13-2009, 08:45 PM
Round 2 - VOTE AGAIN!!!

s_9262
05-13-2009, 11:06 PM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

Ariel_506
05-13-2009, 11:21 PM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA
Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU

Josselin Ouanna FRA
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA
Thierry Ascione FRA

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE
Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6]
Florian Mayer GER [3]
Kamil Capkovic SVK
Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1]
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE

Conor Niland IRL
Björn Rehnquist SWE
Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA
Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP

Daniel Brands GER
Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO
Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA
Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Eric Prodon FRA

Michael Russell USA
Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1]
Julio Silva BRA
Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Marcel Felder URU [6]

Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
Marcelo Demoliner BRA

Caio_Brasil
05-13-2009, 11:30 PM
After Ariel_506

Bordeaux

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 2-8
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 4-7
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG 5-6
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5] 8-3

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI 4-7
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ 7-4
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE] 6-5
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2] 8-3

Busan

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE 5-6
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8] 7-4
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN 5-6
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5] 8-3

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK 8-3
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3] 1-8
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK 5-6
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 5-6

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR 8-3
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6] 7-4
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR 7-4
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 2-8

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE 2-8
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 4-7
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR 6-5
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA 8-3
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8] 7-4
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS 8-2
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7] 1-8

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER 6-5
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND 5-6
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA 5-6
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED 5-6

Sarasota

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA 5-6
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC] 5-6
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA 8-1
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 5-6

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA 8-3
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC] 5-6
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN 5-6
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] 4-7

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR 8-1
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8] 5-6
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA 7-4
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6] 2-8

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA 5-6
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3] 1-8
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q] 7-4
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2] 1-8

Caio_Brasil
05-13-2009, 11:35 PM
Odesnik
Roitman
Ouanna
Roger-Vasselin
Mahut

Soeda
Kavcic
Im
Groth
Udomchoke

Ilhan
Levy
Dorsch
Elgin

Sweeting
Alves
Hocevar
Delic
Rochus

Dent
Echagaray
Gonzalez
Yani
Jenkins
Berankis

Silva
Bonatto
Gomes
Silva

Ozone
05-14-2009, 12:46 AM
Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5]

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE]
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2]

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8]
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5]

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6]
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8]
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC]
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q]
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-14-2009, 10:30 PM
After Ozone

Bordeaux

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 2-8
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 4-8
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG 6-7 MP!
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5] 8-3

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI 5-8
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ 8-4
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE] 8-5
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2] 8-3

Busan

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE 6-7 MP!
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8] 8-5
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN 7-6 MP!
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5] 8-3

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK 8-3
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3] 1-8
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK 7-6 MP!
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 5-8

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR 8-3
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6] 8-4
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR 7-6 MP!
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 2-8

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE 2-8
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 4-8
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR 8-5
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA 8-3
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8] 8-4
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS 8-2
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7] 1-8

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER 7-6 MP!
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND 7-6 MP!
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA 5-8
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED 7-6 MP!

Sarasota

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA 5-8
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC] 7-6 MP!
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA 8-1
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 6-7 MP!

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA 8-3
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC] 7-6 MP!
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN 7-6 MP!
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] 4-8

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR 8-1
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8] 5-8
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA 8-5
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6] 2-8

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA 7-6 MP!
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3] 1-8
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q] 7-6 MP!
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2] 1-8

d_s
05-14-2009, 11:59 PM
Clement

Minar
Mitsuhashi
Groth

Berrer

Brands
Hocevar
Huta-Galung

Malisse
Prodon
Yani
De Armas

Eysseric
Amado

10K Futures Qualifier
05-15-2009, 12:07 AM
Roitman

Soeda

Im

Groth

Levy

Alves

Devvarman

Rochus

Echagaray

Gonzalez

Yani

Jenkins

Gomes

Silva

Caio_Brasil
05-15-2009, 12:09 AM
After Greg

Bordeaux

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] v Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 2-8
Laurent Recouderc FRA v Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 4-8
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] v Sergio Roitman ARG 8-7
Pablo Cuevas URU v Michaël Llodra FRA [5] 8-3

Josselin Ouanna FRA v Stéphane Bohli SUI 5-8
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA v Andrey Golubev KAZ 8-4
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Kevin Anderson RSA [SE] 8-5
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] v Marc Gicquel FRA [2] 8-3

Busan

Go Soeda JPN [1] v Jan Minar CZE 6-8
Chris Eaton GBR v Blaz Kavcic SLO [8] 8-5
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Junn Mitsuhashi JPN 8-7
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK v Kristian Pless DEN [5] 8-3

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Lukas Lacko SVK 8-3
Andis Juska LAT v Florian Mayer GER [3] 1-8
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Kamil Capkovic SVK 8-6
Grzegorz Panfil POL v Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 5-8

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Ilia Marchenko UKR 8-3
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Chris Guccione AUS [6] 8-4
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Harel Levy ISR 8-6
Pavel Snobel CZE v Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 2-8

Conor Niland IRL [Q] v Joachim Johansson SWE 2-8
Björn Rehnquist SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 4-8
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Alex Bogdanovic GBR 8-5
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Brendan Evans USA 8-3
Ryan Sweeting USA v Jiri Vanek CZE [8] 8-4
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Peter Luczak AUS 8-2
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP v Marcos Daniel BRA [7] 1-8

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Daniel Brands GER 8-7
Ricardo Hocevar BRA v Somdev Devvarman IND 8-6
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] v Amer Delic USA 5-8
Olivier Rochus BEL v Jesse Huta Galung NED 8-7

Sarasota

Kevin Kim USA [1] v Taylor Dent USA 5-8
Bruno Echagaray MEX v Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC] 8-7
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Stephen Bass USA 8-1
Eric Prodon FRA v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 7-7 next vote decides

Michael Russell USA [7] v Ryler DeHeart USA 8-3
Michael Yani USA v Jesse Witten USA [WC] 8-6
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Jose De Armas VEN 8-7
Michael Ryderstedt SWE v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] 4-8

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Leonardo Tavares POR 8-1
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] v Julio Silva BRA [8] 5-8
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Alexandre Bonatto BRA 8-5
Tiago Lopes BRA v Marcel Felder URU [6] 2-8

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Jonathan Eysseric FRA 8-7
David Savic SRB v Andre Miele BRA [3] 1-8
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v Daniel Silva BRA [Q] 8-6
Marcelo Demoliner BRA v João Souza BRA [2] 1-8

10K Futures Qualifier
05-15-2009, 12:19 AM
'Round 2' Final Results...

Bordeaux:

Fabrice Santoro FRA [1/WC] LOST TO Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 2-8.
Laurent Recouderc FRA LOST TO Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 4-8.
Arnaud Clément FRA [3] LOST TO Sergio Roitman ARG 7-8.
Pablo Cuevas URU DEFEATED Michaël Llodra FRA [5] 8-3.

Josselin Ouanna FRA LOST TO Stéphane Bohli SUI 5-8.
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA DEFEATED Andrey Golubev KAZ 8-4.
Nicolas Mahut FRA DEFEATED Kevin Anderson RSA [SE] 8-5.
Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] DEFEATED Marc Gicquel FRA [2] 8-3.

Busan:

Go Soeda JPN [1] LOST TO Jan Minar CZE 6-8.
Chris Eaton GBR DEFEATED Blaz Kavcic SLO [8] 8-5.
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] DEFEATED Junn Mitsuhashi JPN 8-7.
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK DEFEATED Kristian Pless DEN [5] 8-3.

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] DEFEATED Lukas Lacko SVK 8-3.
Andis Juska LAT LOST TO Florian Mayer GER [3] 1-8.
Samuel Groth AUS [7] DEFEATED Kamil Capkovic SVK 8-6.
Grzegorz Panfil POL LOST TO Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 5-8.

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] DEFEATED Ilia Marchenko UKR 8-3.
Marsel Ilhan TUR DEFEATED Chris Guccione AUS [6] 8-4.
Michael Berrer GER [3] DEFEATED Harel Levy ISR 8-6.
Pavel Snobel CZE LOST TO Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 2-8.

Conor Niland IRL [Q] LOST TO Joachim Johansson SWE 2-8.
Björn Rehnquist SWE LOST TO Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 4-8.
Michail Elgin RUS [5] DEFEATED Alex Bogdanovic GBR 8-5.
Joseph Sirianni AUS [Q] LOST TO Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8.

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA DEFEATED Brendan Evans USA 8-3.
Ryan Sweeting USA DEFEATED Jiri Vanek CZE [8] 8-4.
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG DEFEATED Peter Luczak AUS 8-2.
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP LOST TO Marcos Daniel BRA [7] 1-8.

Thiago Alves BRA [8] DEFEATED Daniel Brands GER 8-7.
Ricardo Hocevar BRA DEFEATED Somdev Devvarman IND 8-6.
Roko Karanusic CRO [6] LOST TO Amer Delic USA 5-8.
Olivier Rochus BEL DEFEATED Jesse Huta Galung NED 8-7.

Sarasota:

Kevin Kim USA [1] LOST TO Taylor Dent USA 5-8
Bruno Echagaray MEX DEFEATED Xavier Malisse BEL [5/WC] 8-7.
Mariano Zabaleta ARG DEFEATED Stephen Bass USA 8-1.
Eric Prodon FRA LOST TO Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 7-8.

Michael Russell USA [7] DEFEATED Ryler DeHeart USA 8-3.
Michael Yani USA DEFEATED Jesse Witten USA [WC] 8-6.
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] DEFEATED Jose De Armas VEN 8-7.
Michael Ryderstedt SWE LOST TO Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] 4-8.

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] DEFEATED Leonardo Tavares POR 8-1.
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [Q] LOST TO Julio Silva BRA [8] 5-8.
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] DEFEATED Alexandre Bonatto BRA 8-5.
Tiago Lopes BRA LOST TO Marcel Felder URU [6] 2-8.

Eric Gomes BRA [7] DEFEATED Jonathan Eysseric FRA 8-7.
David Savic SRB LOST TO Andre Miele BRA [3] 1-8.
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] DEFEATED Daniel Silva BRA [Q] 8-6.
Marcelo Demoliner BRA LOST TO João Souza BRA [2] 1-8.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-15-2009, 12:28 AM
Quarter-Final's... VOTE NOW!!!

Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-15-2009, 12:32 AM
Greg :yeah:

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

Ozone
05-15-2009, 12:54 AM
Greg wtf you said youd be gone all night.

Ozone
05-15-2009, 12:56 AM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

Boarder35m
05-15-2009, 01:03 AM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-15-2009, 02:13 AM
Greg wtf you said youd be gone all night.

It finished early. Did you win?

roberthenman
05-15-2009, 02:19 AM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-15-2009, 03:15 AM
Quarter-Final's... VOTE NOW!!!

Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

Blarghman
05-15-2009, 04:15 AM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

chowdahead25
05-15-2009, 05:24 AM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

Alien
05-15-2009, 07:41 AM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

takuma
05-15-2009, 12:08 PM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

FERNET
05-15-2009, 02:52 PM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

Nedved Rosicky
05-15-2009, 02:57 PM
Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7]
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q]

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3]
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4]
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb:

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL

Sarasota:

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8]

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau:

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2]

Ozone
05-16-2009, 12:07 AM
Quarter-Final's... Live Scores after post #80

Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 8-3
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU 4-7 !MP!

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 6-5
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] 8-3

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR 8-3
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 7-4 !MP!

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3] 5-6
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 2-8

Izmir:

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR 4-7 !MP!
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 4-7 !MP!

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 7-4 !MP!
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 02:50 AM
Vote again!

NyGeL
05-16-2009, 03:45 AM
Roitman

Bohli

Qureshi

Mayer

Lu
Berrer

Johansson

jmf07
05-16-2009, 04:22 AM
Bordeaux:
Cuevas
Bohli


Busan:
Qureshi
Mayer


Izmir:
Ilhan
Berrer

10K Futures Qualifier
05-16-2009, 05:21 AM
Ozone is signing up to run tournaments in which he can provide little to no scores...

s_9262
05-16-2009, 08:36 AM
Qureshi

Berrer

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 11:24 AM
After s_9262

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 8-3
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU 5-8

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 8-5
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] 8-3

Busan

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR 8-3
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 7-7 next vote decides

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3] 5-8
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 2-8

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR 5-8
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 7-7 next vote decides

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 8-4
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA 7-4 MP!
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7] 5-6

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA 4-7 MP!
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL 8-3

Sarasota

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX 4-7 MP!
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 8-3

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA 5-6
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] 5-6

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8] 8-2
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6] 7-4 MP!

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3] 4-7 MP!
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2] 0-8

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 11:25 AM
NyGeL, jmf07 and s_9262 can vote again for the toher 3 tournaments that weren't mentioned in the previous livescore as well :wavey:

To the others, just VOTE AGAIN!

takuma
05-16-2009, 12:08 PM
Busan

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK

Izmir

Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Sarasota

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q]

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6]

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3]

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 12:13 PM
Brzezicki
Hocevar
Russell
Jenkins
Dutra da Silva

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 12:15 PM
After Caio_Brasil

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 8-3
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU 5-8

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 8-5
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] 8-3

Busan

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR 8-3
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 8-7

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3] 5-8
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 2-8

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR 5-8
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 7-8

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 8-4
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA 8-4
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7] 7-6 MP!

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA 5-8
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL 8-3

Sarasota

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX 4-8
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 8-3

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA 6-7 MP!
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] 6-7 MP!

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8] 8-2
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6] 8-5

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3] 4-8
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2] 0-8

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 01:57 PM
:wavey:

10K Futures Qualifier
05-16-2009, 04:33 PM
Daniel, Russell, Jenkins

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 04:51 PM
After < $padea >

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 8-3
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU 5-8

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 8-5
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] 8-3

Busan

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR 8-3
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 8-7

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3] 5-8
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 2-8

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR 5-8
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 7-8

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 8-4
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA 8-4
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7] 7-7 next vote decides!

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA 5-8
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL 8-3

Sarasota

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX 4-8
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 8-3

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA 7-7 next vote decides!
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] 7-7 next vote decides!

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8] 8-2
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6] 8-5

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3] 4-8
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2] 0-8

10K Futures Qualifier
05-16-2009, 07:02 PM
Some one please finish these off!

NyGeL
05-16-2009, 07:06 PM
thanks Caio, I'll complete my last vote:

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Michael Russell USA [7]
Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 07:16 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] v Wayne Odesnik USA [7] 8-3
Sergio Roitman ARG v Pablo Cuevas URU 5-8

Stéphane Bohli SUI v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA 8-5
Nicolas Mahut FRA v Thierry Ascione FRA [Q] 8-3

Busan

Jan Minar CZE v Chris Eaton GBR 8-3
Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] v Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 8-7

Marco Chiudinelli SUI [6] v Florian Mayer GER [3] 5-8
Samuel Groth AUS [7] v Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 2-8

Izmir

Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] v Marsel Ilhan TUR 5-8
Michael Berrer GER [3] v Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 7-8

Joachim Johansson SWE v Benedikt Dorsch GER [4] 8-4
Michail Elgin RUS [5] v Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 3-8

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA v Ryan Sweeting USA 8-4
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG v Marcos Daniel BRA [7] 8-7

Thiago Alves BRA [8] v Ricardo Hocevar BRA 5-8
Amer Delic USA v Olivier Rochus BEL 8-3

Sarasota

Taylor Dent USA v Bruno Echagaray MEX 4-8
Mariano Zabaleta ARG v Santiago Gonzalez MEX [8] 8-3

Michael Russell USA [7] v Michael Yani USA 8-7
Scoville Jenkins USA [6] v Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] 8-7

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] v Julio Silva BRA [8] 8-2
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] v Marcel Felder URU [6] 8-5

Eric Gomes BRA [7] v Andre Miele BRA [3] 4-8
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [5] v João Souza BRA [2] 0-8

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 07:19 PM
Semifinals - VOTE NOW!

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Snoo Foo
05-16-2009, 07:22 PM
Bordeaux

Pablo Cuevas URU :tears:
Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE
Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-16-2009, 07:26 PM
Bordeaux

Pablo Cuevas URU (Gastón will win RG, let's try to give Pablo a title here :p)
Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR
Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7]

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
João Souza BRA [2]

Many cool players in the semis here :)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-16-2009, 07:40 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Ozone
05-16-2009, 08:45 PM
Screw you Greg you started the thread and I did some scores for you. Boohoo you had to help with do 3 scores last week. I did 3 scores this week.:lol:

:wavey:

Ozone
05-16-2009, 08:46 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

SF looks great!

NyGeL
05-16-2009, 08:55 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

takuma
05-16-2009, 10:08 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota


Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 01:11 AM
Semifinals after takuma

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU 2-4
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA 1-5

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] 2-4
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 3-3

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 2-4
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 5-1

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 2-4
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA 2-4

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG 0-6
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6] 2-4

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] 3-3
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2] 1-5

Boarder35m
05-17-2009, 02:16 AM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Blarghman
05-17-2009, 03:47 AM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

d_s
05-17-2009, 08:13 AM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]
Joachim Johansson SWE vs Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 12:50 PM
Semifinals after d_s

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU 4-5
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA 3-6

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] 4-5
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 4-5

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 5-4
Joachim Johansson SWE defeated Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 8-1

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 5-4
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA 3-6

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6] 4-5

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] 4-5
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2] 2-7 MP!

CooCooCachoo
05-17-2009, 01:02 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU 4-5
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA 3-6

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] 4-5
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 4-5

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 5-4
Joachim Johansson SWE defeated Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 8-1

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 5-4
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA 3-6

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-6
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6] 4-5

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] 4-5
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2] 2-7 MP!

Getta
05-17-2009, 01:24 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX vs Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]
Andre Miele BRA [3] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 01:33 PM
Semifinals after Getta

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU 5-6
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA 5-6

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] 6-5
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 6-5

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 7-4 MP!
Joachim Johansson SWE defeated Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 8-1

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 6-5
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA 4-7 MP!

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX lost to Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-8
Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6] 5-6

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] 5-6
Andre Miele BRA [3] lost to João Souza BRA [2] 3-8

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 01:35 PM
Vote again!

Getta
05-17-2009, 01:41 PM
Vote again!

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]

Alien
05-17-2009, 02:13 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]

s_9262
05-17-2009, 03:09 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU 5-6
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA 5-6

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] 6-5
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 6-5

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 6-5
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA 4-7 MP!

Sarasota

Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6] 5-6

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] 5-6

takuma
05-17-2009, 04:00 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Pablo Cuevas URU
Stéphane Bohli SUI vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Kyu Tae Im KOR [4]
Florian Mayer GER [3] vs Danai Udomchoke THA [2]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Prakash Amritraj IND [8]

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Michael Russell USA [7] vs Scoville Jenkins USA [6]

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4]

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 04:17 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] defeated Pablo Cuevas URU 8-6
Stéphane Bohli SUI lost to Nicolas Mahut FRA 6-8

Busan

Jan Minar CZE defeated Kyu Tae Im KOR [4] 8-5
Florian Mayer GER [3] defeated Danai Udomchoke THA [2] 8-7

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR defeated Prakash Amritraj IND [8] 8-4
Joachim Johansson SWE defeated Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [2] 8-1

Zagreb

Olivier Patience FRA lost to Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG 7-8
Ricardo Hocevar BRA lost to Amer Delic USA 6-8

Sarasota

Bruno Echagaray MEX lost to Mariano Zabaleta ARG 3-8
Michael Russell USA [7] defeated Scoville Jenkins USA [6] 8-6

Blumenau

Sebastian Decoud ARG [1] lost to Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] 6-8
Andre Miele BRA [3] lost to João Souza BRA [2] 3-8

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 04:18 PM
Finals - VOTE NOW!

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs Michael Russell USA [7]

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 04:35 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]

Busan

Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Blumenau

João Souza BRA [2]

Snoo Foo
05-17-2009, 04:52 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]

Busan

Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Blumenau

João Souza BRA [2]

takuma
05-17-2009, 05:02 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]

Busan

Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Blumenau

João Souza BRA [2]

Ozone
05-17-2009, 05:11 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs Michael Russell USA [7]

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Nedved Rosicky
05-17-2009, 06:23 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]

Busan

Jan Minar CZE

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Blumenau

João Souza BRA [2]

Alien
05-17-2009, 07:46 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs Michael Russell USA [7]

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Getta
05-17-2009, 08:23 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]

Busan

Jan Minar CZE

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG

Blumenau

João Souza BRA [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-17-2009, 08:41 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs Michael Russell USA [7]

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs João Souza BRA [2]

d_s
05-17-2009, 09:27 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Nicolas Mahut FRA

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs Michael Russell USA [7]

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] vs João Souza BRA [2]

Boarder35m
05-17-2009, 10:08 PM
Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]

Busan

Jan Minar CZE

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR

Zagreb

Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Michael Russell USA [7]

Blumenau

João Souza BRA [2]

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 10:22 PM
Finals - After Boarder35m

Bordeaux

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] defeated Nicolas Mahut FRA 8-2

Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Florian Mayer GER [3] 4-6

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE 5-5

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA 5-5

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs Michael Russell USA [7] 6-4

Blumenau

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] lost to João Souza BRA [2] 1-8

Caio_Brasil
05-17-2009, 10:23 PM
Greg, please edit the thread title :wavey:

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 12:13 AM
vote again!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 12:13 AM
Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs Michael Russell USA [7]

Caio_Brasil
05-18-2009, 12:16 AM
Mayer
Ilhan
Brzezicki
Zabaleta

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 12:30 AM
Live Scores After Caio_Brasil (Post #136).

Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] DEFEATED Nicolas Mahut FRA 8-2.

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE LOST TO Florian Mayer GER [3] 4-8.

Izmir:

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE 6-6.

Zagreb:

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA 6-6.

Sarasota:

Mariano Zabaleta ARG DEFEATED Michael Russell USA [7] 8-4.

Blumenau:

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] LOST TO João Souza BRA [2] 1-8.

Boarder35m
05-18-2009, 12:39 AM
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Amer Delic USA

NyGeL
05-18-2009, 01:06 AM
Joachim Johansson SWE
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 01:12 AM
Live Scores After 'NyGeL' (Post #139).

Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] DEFEATED Nicolas Mahut FRA 8-2.

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE LOST TO Florian Mayer GER [3] 4-8.

Izmir:

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE 7-7 ! MP !

Zagreb:

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA 7-7 ! MP !

Sarasota:

Mariano Zabaleta ARG DEFEATED Michael Russell USA [7] 8-4.

Blumenau:

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] LOST TO João Souza BRA [2] 1-8.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 01:13 AM
Please someone vote for Amer :wavey::wavey:

Blarghman
05-18-2009, 01:46 AM
Ilhan
Brzezicki

chowdahead25
05-18-2009, 01:55 AM
Busan

Jan Minar CZE vs Florian Mayer GER [3]

Izmir

Marsel Ilhan TUR vs Joachim Johansson SWE

Zagreb

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Amer Delic USA

Sarasota

Mariano Zabaleta ARG vs Michael Russell USA [7]

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 02:02 AM
Ilhan
Brzezicki

:devil:

Blarghman
05-18-2009, 02:11 AM
:devil:

Hehe, sorry, I am a big contrarian :p

10K Futures Qualifier
05-18-2009, 03:14 AM
Final Scores...

Bordeaux:

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] DEFEATED Nicolas Mahut FRA 8-2.

Busan:

Jan Minar CZE LOST TO Florian Mayer GER [3] 4-8.

Izmir:

Marsel Ilhan TUR DEFEATED Joachim Johansson SWE 8-7.

Zagreb:

Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG DEFEATED Amer Delic USA 8-7.

Sarasota:

Mariano Zabaleta ARG DEFEATED Michael Russell USA [7] 8-4.

Blumenau:

Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA [4] LOST TO João Souza BRA [2] 1-8.

s_9262
05-18-2009, 04:57 AM
too late to vote...Amer and Mike :(