PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- FINALS- Vote Now! [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- FINALS- Vote Now!

Ozone
05-04-2009, 02:03 AM
http://i301.photobucket.com/albums/nn64/Glab113/tretorn_top.gif

PYW Ramat Hasharon
Savannah
San Remo Challengers
http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/he/thumb/3/34/Ramat_hasharon,_sokolov.JPG/800px-Ramat_hasharon,_sokolov.JPG
http://lowcountry.locale.com/media/galleries/savannah+ga/area+info/aerial_savannah_georgia_dscf0545_1.jpg
http://www.hickerphoto.com/data/media/183/san-remo-italy_11291.jpg




Weclome to the PYW thread for challengers Ramat Hasharon, ISR, Savannah, USA and San Remo, Italy. This will serve as a PYW thread for ALL 3 challengers this week.

Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!

Please read the PYW FAQ Here (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=64561).

Ranking Points for Ramat Hasharon:
W - 90
F - 55
SF - 33
QF - 17
R16 - 6
R32 - 0

Ranking Points for Savannah:
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0

Ranking Points for San Remo:
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0

Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone, Filipe MB, Caio_Brasil, or Mens Clay Court has said you can.

Format For Your Picks:

Ramat Hasharon:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG [6]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

Please honor the format for the picks, it makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW. Make sure to Bold AND Underline the tournament city, post a colon, leave a line, post the matchup with your pick bolded.


:wavey:Thanks:wavey:
Have Fun!

Ozone
05-04-2009, 02:06 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ozone
05-04-2009, 02:22 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Snoo Foo
05-04-2009, 03:00 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelka (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Boarder35m
05-04-2009, 03:24 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Nedved Rosicky
05-04-2009, 06:42 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

s_9262
05-04-2009, 06:56 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

adingh
05-04-2009, 10:06 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Caio_Brasil
05-04-2009, 10:32 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Blarghman
05-04-2009, 04:20 PM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)

Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Alien
05-04-2009, 04:32 PM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

FilipeMB
05-04-2009, 07:33 PM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ariel_506
05-05-2009, 05:49 AM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI)
Almog Mashiach (ISR)

Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Joshua Goodall (GBR)
Brendan Evans (USA)

Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER)
Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA)
Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR)
Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Michael Quintero (COL)
Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)
Tobias Kamke (GER)
Michael Lammer (SUI)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)
Jan Hajek (CZE)

Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP)

NyGeL
05-05-2009, 05:39 PM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)

Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Nadie
05-05-2009, 08:04 PM
Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)

Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

FilipeMB
05-06-2009, 12:05 AM
scores?

d_s
05-06-2009, 01:50 AM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

d_s
05-06-2009, 03:37 AM
after Post #17

Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) defeated (WC)Noam Okun (ISR) 8-3
Kristian Pless (DEN) defeated Brydan Klein (AUS) 8-6
George Bastl (SUI) defeated Chris Guccione (AUS) 8-6
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) defeated (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR) 8-5

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) defeated Harel Levy (ISR) 8-6
Prakash Amritraj (IND) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 5-8
Joshua Goodall (GBR) lost to Marinko Matosevic (AUS) 1-8
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) lost to Brendan Evans (USA) 4-8

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) defeated Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 8-6
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) defeated (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR) 8-5
Simon Stadler (GER) lost to (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 5-8
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 7-7

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) defeated Benedikt Dorsch (GER) 8-4
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS) 7-7
Rajeev Ram (USA) defeated (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR) 8-2
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) defeated Todd Widom (USA) 8-3

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) defeated Lester Cook (USA) 8-3
Nick Monroe (USA) defeated (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA) 8-4
Jose de Armas (VEN) defeated (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA) 8-4
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS) 7-7

(3)John Isner (USA) defeated Ramon Delgado (PAR) 8-6
James Ward (GBR) lost to (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 6-8
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM) 7-7
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) lost to Victor Estella (DOM) 1-8

(5)Donald Young (USA) lost to Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) 6-8
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL) 7-7
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) lost to (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 3-8
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) defeated (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA) 8-6

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) defeated (WC)Jesse Witten (USA) 8-4
Ryler de Heart (USA) defeated (WC)Stephen Bass (USA) 8-3
Enrico Burzi (ITA) lost to (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 2-8
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) lost to Michael Russell (USA) 2-8

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) defeated (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO) 8-3
Tobias Kamke (GER) defeated Robert Smeets (AUS) 8-6
Michael Lammer (SUI) lost to Peter Polansky (CAN) 4-8
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) defeated Stefano Galvani (ITA) 8-5

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) defeated (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 8-2
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) lost to (Q)Martin Alund (ARG) 3-8
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) defeated (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON) 8-3
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) lost to (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE) 3-8

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA) 7-7
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) defeated Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 8-3
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER) 7-7
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 7-7

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) defeated Adrian Ungur (ROU) 8-3
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) defeated (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 8-5
Martin Fischer (AUT) lost to Julian Reister (GER) 4-8
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) lost to (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 4-8

Boarder35m
05-06-2009, 03:42 AM
:mad:

roberthenman
05-06-2009, 05:39 AM
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)


(7)Eric Prodon (FRA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Marcel Felder (URU)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA)
Alexander Flock (GER)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG

d_s
05-06-2009, 07:52 AM
:mad:

sorry! I didn't know you were working on them too :p

Boarder35m
05-06-2009, 10:53 AM
sorry! I didn't know you were working on them too :p

no problem, I calmed down again :p

I must admit I was a bit annoyed yesterday after it took me about 45 min to update :angel:

Ozone
05-06-2009, 11:47 AM
after Post #22

Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) defeated (WC)Noam Okun (ISR) 8-3
Kristian Pless (DEN) defeated Brydan Klein (AUS) 8-6
George Bastl (SUI) defeated Chris Guccione (AUS) 8-6
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) defeated (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR) 8-5

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) defeated Harel Levy (ISR) 8-6
Prakash Amritraj (IND) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 5-8
Joshua Goodall (GBR) lost to Marinko Matosevic (AUS) 1-8
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) lost to Brendan Evans (USA) 4-8

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) defeated Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 8-6
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) defeated (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR) 8-5
Simon Stadler (GER) lost to (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 5-8
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) DEFEATED (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 8-7

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) defeated Benedikt Dorsch (GER) 8-4
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) DEFEATED Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS) 8-7
Rajeev Ram (USA) defeated (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR) 8-2
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) defeated Todd Widom (USA) 8-3

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) defeated Lester Cook (USA) 8-3
Nick Monroe (USA) defeated (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA) 8-4
Jose de Armas (VEN) defeated (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA) 8-4
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) defeated Matt Ebden (AUS) 8-7

(3)John Isner (USA) defeated Ramon Delgado (PAR) 8-6
James Ward (GBR) lost to (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 6-8
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) defeated (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM) 8-7
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) lost to Victor Estella (DOM) 1-8

(5)Donald Young (USA) lost to Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) 6-8
Marcel Felder (URU) defeeated Michael Quintero (COL) 8-7
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) lost to (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 3-8
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) defeated (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA) 8-6

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) defeated (WC)Jesse Witten (USA) 8-4
Ryler de Heart (USA) defeated (WC)Stephen Bass (USA) 8-3
Enrico Burzi (ITA) lost to (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 2-8
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) lost to Michael Russell (USA) 2-8

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) defeated (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO) 8-3
Tobias Kamke (GER) defeated Robert Smeets (AUS) 8-6
Michael Lammer (SUI) lost to Peter Polansky (CAN) 4-8
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) defeated Stefano Galvani (ITA) 8-5

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) defeated (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 8-2
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) lost to (Q)Martin Alund (ARG) 3-8
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) defeated (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON) 8-3
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) lost to (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE) 3-8

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) def. Andrea Stoppini (ITA) 8-7
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) defeated Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 8-3
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) lost toAlexander Flock (GER) 7-8
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) lost to Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 7-8

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) defeated Adrian Ungur (ROU) 8-3
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) defeated (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 8-5
Martin Fischer (AUT) lost to Julian Reister (GER) 4-8
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) lost to (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 4-8

Ozone
05-06-2009, 11:58 AM
2nd ROUND VOTE NOW!!

Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Caio_Brasil
05-06-2009, 12:12 PM
no problem, I calmed down again :p

I must admit I was a bit annoyed yesterday after it took me about 45 min to update :angel:

It has already happened to me too :lol:

Caio_Brasil
05-06-2009, 12:14 PM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Boarder35m
05-06-2009, 02:16 PM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

adingh
05-06-2009, 02:46 PM
Ramat Hasharon
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah
(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo
(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Blarghman
05-06-2009, 03:17 PM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Alien
05-06-2009, 03:18 PM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

roberthenman
05-06-2009, 05:23 PM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

FilipeMB
05-06-2009, 05:59 PM
It has already happened to me too :lol:

and to me too, sometimes when you update scores caio :p

FilipeMB
05-06-2009, 06:03 PM
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ozone
05-06-2009, 09:08 PM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

d_s
05-07-2009, 07:08 AM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)
(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)


Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)
(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)
(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

NyGeL
05-07-2009, 05:31 PM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI) vs (6)Benjamin Becker (GER)
(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA)
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Nick Monroe (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (7)Eric Prodon (FRA)
(3)John Isner (USA) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs (4)Jesse Levine (USA)
(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ozone
05-07-2009, 10:55 PM
Cmon guys this is kind of sad. Lets get voting!!

FilipeMB
05-07-2009, 11:01 PM
scores manager?

roberthenman
05-07-2009, 11:43 PM
again???

Boarder35m
05-08-2009, 12:21 AM
2nd ROUND Live scoring


Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) leads Kristian Pless (DEN) 7-3 MP!
George Bastl (SUI) trails (6)Benjamin Becker (GER) 3-7 MP!

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) trails (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4-6
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) trails Brendan Evans (USA) 3-7 MP!

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) ties with (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 5-5
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) defeated (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) 8-1

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) leads Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 6-4
Rajeev Ram (USA) tied with (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 5-5

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) defeated Nick Monroe (USA) 8-2
Jose de Armas (VEN) leads (7)Eric Prodon (FRA) 7-3 MP!

(3)John Isner (USA) leads (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 7-3 MP!
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) trails Victor Estella (DOM) 3-7 MP!

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) lost to Marcel Felder (URU) 2-8
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) trails (4)Jesse Levine (USA) 4-6

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) ties with Ryler de Heart (USA) 5-5
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) leads Michael Russell (USA) 7-3 MP!

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) leads Tobias Kamke (GER) 6-4
Peter Polansky (CAN) leads (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) 7-3 MP!

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) leads (Q)Martin Alund (ARG) 7-3 MP!
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) lost to (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE) 2-8

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) trails Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) 4-6
Alexander Flock (GER) trails Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 3-7 MP!

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) leads (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 6-4
Julian Reister (GER) trails (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 4-6

FilipeMB
05-08-2009, 12:30 AM
ozone, if you want to commit to manage a tourney, remember that it means commitment to post scores. if i didn't commit to manage this week it was because i cannot post scores everyday or every round. mainly who posted scored in this thread was caio or boarder35m.

Ozone
05-08-2009, 01:35 AM
Sorry Filipe but I did ask for some help in the managers thread earlier this week. Greg should be back soon and he should help a little.

Ozone
05-08-2009, 01:36 AM
Vote Again!!

Ozone
05-08-2009, 01:45 AM
2nd ROUND Live scoring


Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) leads Kristian Pless (DEN) 7-3 MP!
George Bastl (SUI) trails (6)Benjamin Becker (GER) 3-7 MP!

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) trails (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4-6
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) trails Brendan Evans (USA) 3-7 MP!

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) ties with (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 5-5
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) defeated (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) 8-1

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) leads Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 6-4
Rajeev Ram (USA) tied with (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 5-5

Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) defeated Nick Monroe (USA) 8-2
Jose de Armas (VEN) leads (7)Eric Prodon (FRA) 7-3 MP!

(3)John Isner (USA) leads (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 7-3 MP!
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) trails Victor Estella (DOM) 3-7 MP!

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) lost to Marcel Felder (URU) 2-8
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) trails (4)Jesse Levine (USA) 4-6

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) ties with Ryler de Heart (USA) 5-5
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) leads Michael Russell (USA) 7-3 MP!

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) leads Tobias Kamke (GER) 6-4
Peter Polansky (CAN) leads (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) 7-3 MP!

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) leads (Q)Martin Alund (ARG) 7-3 MP!
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) lost to (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE) 2-8

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) trails Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) 4-6
Alexander Flock (GER) trails Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 3-7 MP!

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) leads (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 6-4
Julian Reister (GER) trails (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 4-6

Ozone
05-08-2009, 01:49 AM
Sela
Becker
Berrer
Evans
Kirillov
Mahut
Ram


de Armas
Isner
Kuznetsov
Levine
Jenkins
Russel


Kamke
Polansky
Alund
Dlouhy
Brzezicki
Tenconi
Bracciali

roberthenman
05-08-2009, 01:50 AM
Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER)
Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah

Jose de Armas (VEN)

(3)John Isner (USA)
Victor Estella (DOM)

(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)

San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)
Peter Polansky (CAN)

(Q)Martin Alund (ARG)

(7)Kevin Anderson
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER)

d_s
05-08-2009, 01:52 AM
Kristian Pless (DEN)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Savannah

Jose de Armas (VEN)
(3)John Isner (USA)
Victor Estella (DOM)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA)
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)

San Remo

Tobias Kamke (GER)
Peter Polansky (CAN)
(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA)
Alexander Flock (GER)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
(WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 08:38 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) leads Kristian Pless (DEN) 7-3 MP!
George Bastl (SUI) trails (6)Benjamin Becker (GER) 3-7 MP!

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) trails (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4-6
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) trails Brendan Evans (USA) 3-7 MP!

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) ties with (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 5-5
(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) leads Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 6-4
Rajeev Ram (USA) tied with (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 5-5

Savannah:

Jose de Armas (VEN) leads (7)Eric Prodon (FRA) 7-3 MP!

(3)John Isner (USA) leads (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 7-3 MP!
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) trails Victor Estella (DOM) 3-7 MP!

(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) trails (4)Jesse Levine (USA) 4-6

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) ties with Ryler de Heart (USA) 5-5
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) leads Michael Russell (USA) 7-3 MP!

San Remo:

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) leads Tobias Kamke (GER) 6-4
Peter Polansky (CAN) leads (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) 7-3 MP!

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) leads (Q)Martin Alund (ARG) 7-3 MP!

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) trails Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) 4-6
Alexander Flock (GER) trails Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 3-7 MP!

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) leads (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 6-4
Julian Reister (GER) trails (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 4-6

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 08:53 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) DEFEATED Kristian Pless (DEN) 8-3.
George Bastl (SUI) DEFEATED (6)Benjamin Becker (GER) 3-8.

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) LOST TO (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 6-8.
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) LOST TO Brendan Evans (USA) 3-8.

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) LOST TO (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 6-8.
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) DEFEATED (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) 8-1.

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) DEFEATED Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 8-4.
Rajeev Ram (USA) DEFEATED (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 8-6.

Savannah:

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) DEFEATED Nick Monroe (USA) 8-2.
Jose de Armas (VEN) DEFEATED (7)Eric Prodon (FRA) 8-3.

(3)John Isner (USA) DEFEATED (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 8-3.
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) LOST TO Victor Estella (DOM) 4-8.

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) LOST TO Marcel Felder (URU) 2-8.
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) LOST TO (4)Jesse Levine (USA) 5-8.

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) DEFEATED Ryler de Heart (USA) 8-6.
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) DEFEATED Michael Russell (USA) 8-4.

San Remo:

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) DEFEATED Tobias Kamke (GER) 8-6.
Peter Polansky (CAN) DEFEATED (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) 8-3.

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) DEFEATED (Q)Martin Alund (ARG) 8-5.
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) LOST TO (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE) 2-8.

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) TIES WITH Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) 7-7 ! MP !
Alexander Flock (GER) LOST TO Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 3-8.

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) DEFEATED (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 8-4.
Julian Reister (GER) LOST TO (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 5-8.

FilipeMB
05-08-2009, 09:55 PM
Sorry Filipe but I did ask for some help in the managers thread earlier this week. Greg should be back soon and he should help a little.

so, my deepest sorrues for what I said, I didn't remember you asked there.
really sorry Ozone :)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 10:10 PM
VOTE A THIRD TIME!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 10:11 PM
[7] Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 10:11 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) DEFEATED Kristian Pless (DEN) 8-3.
George Bastl (SUI) DEFEATED (6)Benjamin Becker (GER) 3-8.

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) LOST TO (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 6-8.
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) LOST TO Brendan Evans (USA) 3-8.

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) LOST TO (Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 6-8.
(Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) DEFEATED (3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) 8-1.

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) DEFEATED Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 8-4.
Rajeev Ram (USA) DEFEATED (2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 8-6.

Savannah:

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) DEFEATED Nick Monroe (USA) 8-2.
Jose de Armas (VEN) DEFEATED (7)Eric Prodon (FRA) 8-3.

(3)John Isner (USA) DEFEATED (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 8-3.
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) LOST TO Victor Estella (DOM) 4-8.

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA) LOST TO Marcel Felder (URU) 2-8.
(PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) LOST TO (4)Jesse Levine (USA) 5-8.

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) DEFEATED Ryler de Heart (USA) 8-6.
(Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) DEFEATED Michael Russell (USA) 8-4.

San Remo:

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) DEFEATED Tobias Kamke (GER) 8-6.
Peter Polansky (CAN) DEFEATED (8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) 8-3.

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) DEFEATED (Q)Martin Alund (ARG) 8-5.
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) LOST TO (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE) 2-8.

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) DEFEATED Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) 8-7.
Alexander Flock (GER) LOST TO Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 3-8.

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) DEFEATED (WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 8-4.
Julian Reister (GER) LOST TO (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 5-8.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 10:15 PM
Quarter-Final's... VOTE NOW!!!

Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 10:19 PM
Quarter-Final's... VOTE NOW!!!

Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 10:23 PM
I do have to say Ozone, no offense, but even when I am here you do little to no work :lol:

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 10:25 PM
Quarter-Final Live Scores After Men's Clay Court Master (Post #55).

Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI) 1-0.
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA) 0-1.

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 1-0.
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA) 0-1.

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN) 1-0.
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM) 1-0.

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA) 0-1.
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis 1-0.

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN) 1-0.
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE) 0-1.

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 1-0.
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 1-0.

Boarder35m
05-08-2009, 10:55 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Caio_Brasil
05-08-2009, 11:16 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-08-2009, 11:39 PM
Quarter-Final Live Scores After Caio_Brasil (Post #59).

Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI) 3-0.
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA) 2-1.

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 1-2.
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA) 2-1.

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN) 2-1.
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM) 2-1.

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA) 1-2.
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis 1-2.

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN) 1-2.
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE) 1-2.

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 1-2.
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 2-1.

Bashak
05-09-2009, 01:01 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah:

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo:

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ozone
05-09-2009, 02:01 AM
Thanks Greg, way to back me up. I actually put homework before computer time, and I did make several efforts to get scores up.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-09-2009, 04:42 AM
Thanks Greg, way to back me up. I actually put homework before computer time, and I did make several efforts to get scores up.

Haha, half the reason I said that was to piss you off. Yo man I think Sydnee likes you, she told me something like that :topic:

For me Tennis, School

10K Futures Qualifier
05-09-2009, 04:44 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah:

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo:

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Just a tad late on those picks :haha:

d_s
05-09-2009, 08:02 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

CooCooCachoo
05-09-2009, 11:57 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Alien
05-09-2009, 01:57 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Blarghman
05-09-2009, 02:21 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ozone
05-09-2009, 02:56 PM
Haha, half the reason I said that was to piss you off. Yo man I think Sydnee likes you, she told me something like that :topic:

For me Tennis, School
:lol: No need to send me a PM or facebook that note to me. Go ahead and post it right here man:lol:

And whats up with the new User Name?? Spadea sucks this year.

Caio_Brasil
05-09-2009, 02:59 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI) 3-4
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA) 5-2

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 2-5
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA) 5-2

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN) 5-2
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM) 2-5

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA) 4-3
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis 2-5

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN) 2-5
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE) 4-3

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 4-3
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 4-3

Bashak
05-09-2009, 03:34 PM
sorry for late picks guys, i don't really know how pyw works in challengers. is it one giant thread for all rounds of all challenger tourneys? sorry again.

Bashak
05-09-2009, 03:37 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

s_9262
05-09-2009, 03:52 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

roberthenman
05-09-2009, 04:48 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) v Peter Polansky (CAN)
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Caio_Brasil
05-09-2009, 07:15 PM
Ramat Hasharon

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI) 3-7 MP!
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA) 7-3 MP!

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 3-7 MP!
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA) 7-3 MP!

Savannah

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN) 7-3 MP!
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM) 5-5

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA) 5-5
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis 4-6

San Remo

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) lost to Peter Polansky (CAN) 2-8
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE) 7-3 MP!

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 5-5
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 5-5

10K Futures Qualifier
05-09-2009, 10:09 PM
Quarter-Final's... VOTE AGAIN!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-09-2009, 10:11 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA)

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v Jose de Armas (VEN)
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis

San Remo:

[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE)

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-09-2009, 10:18 PM
Quarter-Final's Live Scores After '< $padea > (Post #77).

Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI) 4-7 ! MP !
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA) 7-4 ! MP !

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 4-7 ! MP !
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA) 7-4 ! MP !

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) DEFEATED Jose de Armas (VEN) 8-3.
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM) 6-5.

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA) 5-6.
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis 5-6.

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) LOST TO Peter Polansky (CAN) 2-8.
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE) 7-4 ! MP !

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 6-5.
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 6-5.

roberthenman
05-09-2009, 10:37 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI)
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA)
[3] John Isner (USA)

Marcel Felder (URU)
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:


[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ozone
05-10-2009, 01:35 AM
Scores after post #79

Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI) 4-8
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA) 8-4

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 4-8
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA) 8-4

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) DEFEATED Jose de Armas (VEN) 8-3.
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM) 7-5 !MP!

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA) 6-6
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis 6-6

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) LOST TO Peter Polansky (CAN) 2-8.
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE) 8-4
[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 6-6
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 6-6

Ozone
05-10-2009, 01:35 AM
Isner
Levine

Anderson
Bracciali

Ozone
05-10-2009, 01:37 AM
Scores after post #81

Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) v George Bastl (SUI) 4-8
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Brendan Evans (USA) 8-4

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) v [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 4-8
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA) 8-4

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) DEFEATED Jose de Armas (VEN) 8-3.
[3] John Isner (USA) v Victor Estella (DOM) 8-5

Marcel Felder (URU) v [4] Jesse Levine (USA) 6-7 !MP!
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) v [Q] Ricardas Berankis 7-6 !MP!

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) LOST TO Peter Polansky (CAN) 2-8.
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) v [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE) 8-4
[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 7-6 !MP!
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 6-7 !MP!

d_s
05-10-2009, 02:21 AM
Felder
Berankis
Brzezicki
Bracciali

Ozone
05-10-2009, 02:49 AM
I must go to bed now... if someone could do scores that would be marvallaso!!

FilipeMB
05-10-2009, 03:27 AM
felder
jenkins
Brzezicki

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 05:31 AM
Quarter-Final's Results...

Ramat Hasharon:

[1] Dudi Sela (ISR) LOST TO George Bastl (SUI) 4-8.
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) DEFEATED Brendan Evans (USA) 8-4.

[Q] Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) LOST TO [Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 4-8.
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) DEFEATED Rajeev Ram (USA) 8-4.

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) DEFEATED Jose de Armas (VEN) 8-3.
[3] John Isner (USA) DEFEATED Victor Estella (DOM) 8-5.

Marcel Felder (URU) DEFEATED [4] Jesse Levine (USA) 8-7.
[8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) DEFEATED [Q] Ricardas Berankis 8-7.

San Remo:

[1] Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) LOST TO Peter Polansky (CAN) 2-8.
[4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) DEFEATED [SE] Jan Hajek (CZE) 8-4.

[7] Kevin Anderson (RSA) LOST TO Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 7-8.
[5] Tomas Tenconi (ITA) LOST TO [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 6-8.

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 05:34 AM
Semi-Finals... VOTE NOW!!!

Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 05:34 AM
Semi-Finals... VOTE NOW!!!

Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 05:36 AM
Semi-Final's Live Scores After '< $padea > (Post #88).

Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 1-0.

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 0-1.

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA) 1-0.

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) 0-1.

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 1-0.

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 1-0.

Caio_Brasil
05-10-2009, 05:43 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

roberthenman
05-10-2009, 06:03 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
__________________

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 06:10 AM
Semi-Final's Live Scores After 'roberthenman' (Post #91).

Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 1-2.

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 1-2.

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA) 2-1.

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) 2-1.

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 3-0.

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 3-0.

chowdahead25
05-10-2009, 06:56 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Alien
05-10-2009, 09:32 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)
Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

adingh
05-10-2009, 12:20 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)
Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

jmf07
05-10-2009, 12:38 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)
Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Boarder35m
05-10-2009, 02:19 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

FilipeMB
05-10-2009, 02:53 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)
Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ozone
05-10-2009, 05:06 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA)

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA)

Ozone
05-10-2009, 05:11 PM
Semi-Final Live Scores After 'Ozone' (Post #99)

Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 1-8

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) v [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3-7 !MP!

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) v [3] John Isner (USA) 3-7 !MP!

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) 5-5

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) v [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 7-3 !MP!

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 8-1

Ozone
05-10-2009, 05:15 PM
Vote AGAIN!!

FilipeMB
05-10-2009, 05:58 PM
mahut
isner
felder
polansky

roberthenman
05-10-2009, 06:05 PM
felder

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 06:57 PM
Jenkins

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 07:12 PM
Semi-Final's Live Scores After '< $padea >' (Post #104).

Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) LOST TO [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 1-8.

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) LOST TO [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3-8.

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) LOST TO [3] John Isner (USA) 3-8.

Marcel Felder (URU) v [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) 7-6 ! MP !

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) DEFEATED [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 8-3.

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) DEFEATED [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 8-1.

Caio_Brasil
05-10-2009, 07:56 PM
Felder

Ozone
05-10-2009, 08:57 PM
CAIO cmon you vote for the fave not just to end it!!:(

Ozone
05-10-2009, 08:58 PM
Semi-Final's Live Scores After 'Ozone' (Post #107)

Ramat Hasharon:

George Bastl (SUI) LOST TO [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 1-8

[Q] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) LOST TO [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3-8

Savannah:

[1] Kevin Kim (USA) LOST TO [3] John Isner (USA) 3-8

Marcel Felder (URU) DEFEATED [8] Scoville Jenkins (USA) 8-6

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) DEFEATED [4] Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 8-3

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) DEFEATED [WC] Daniele Bracciali (ITA) 8-1

Ozone
05-10-2009, 09:00 PM
Finals- VOTE NOW!!!

Ramat Hasharon:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs. [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) vs. Marcel Felder (URU)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

Ozone
05-10-2009, 09:01 PM
Mahut
Isner
Brzezicki

Caio_Brasil
05-10-2009, 09:04 PM
CAIO cmon you vote for the fave not just to end it!!:(

I voted for Felder in the 1st time and so I did in the vote again ;)

Caio_Brasil
05-10-2009, 09:05 PM
Mahut
Felder
Brzezicki

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 10:28 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs. [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) vs. Marcel Felder (URU)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 10:29 PM
Live Scores After ' < $padea >' (Post #113).

Ramat Hasharon:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs. [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 0-3.

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) vs. Marcel Felder (URU) 2-1.

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 0-3.

roberthenman
05-10-2009, 11:19 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs. [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) vs. Marcel Felder (URU)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

Getta
05-10-2009, 11:21 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA)

San Remo:

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

FilipeMB
05-10-2009, 11:41 PM
Dimitrov
Isner
Polansky

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 11:47 PM
Final's... VOTE AGAIN!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
05-10-2009, 11:48 PM
Ramat Hasharon:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs. [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) vs. Marcel Felder (URU)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

d_s
05-11-2009, 12:41 AM
Ramat Hasharon:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs. [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) vs. Marcel Felder (URU)

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

Ozone
05-11-2009, 01:00 AM
I voted for Felder in the 1st time and so I did in the vote again ;)
I know I just wanted Scoville to win:)

10K Futures Qualifier
05-11-2009, 01:00 AM
Live Scores After 'd_s' (Post #120).

Ramat Hasharon:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs. [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3-5.

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) vs. Marcel Felder (URU) 6-2.

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 2-6.

chowdahead25
05-11-2009, 01:01 AM
Dimitrov
Isner
Brzezicki

Ozone
05-11-2009, 01:01 AM
Hey Greg get on FB man.

Ozone
05-11-2009, 01:01 AM
Mahut
Isnerm(GSC)
Brzezicki(GSC)

Ozone
05-11-2009, 01:03 AM
Live Scores After 'Ozone' (Post #125).

Ramat Hasharon:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs. [7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 4-6

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) DEFEATED Marcel Felder (URU) 8-2

San Remo:

Peter Polansky (CAN) LOST TO Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 2-8

Boarder35m
05-11-2009, 01:49 AM
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

Caio_Brasil
05-11-2009, 02:26 AM
Mahut

s_9262
05-11-2009, 05:25 AM
[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

NyGeL
05-11-2009, 10:25 PM
[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Snoo Foo
05-11-2009, 11:04 PM
Mahut

10K Futures Qualifier
05-11-2009, 11:15 PM
Final Scores...

Ramat Hasharon:

[7] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) DEFEATED [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 8-6.

Savannah:

[3] John Isner (USA) DEFEATED Marcel Felder (URU) 8-2.

San Remo:

Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) DEFEATED Peter Polansky (CAN) 8-2.

FilipeMB
05-12-2009, 12:18 AM
thanks ozone and glab

Ozone
05-12-2009, 12:34 AM
Congrats to the winners Mahut, Isner, and Brzezicki