PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - GIL, YOUZ, HORN, COR, BRZ [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - GIL, YOUZ, HORN, COR, BRZ

10K Futures Qualifier
03-15-2009, 04:38 AM
http://s4.tinypic.com/311tgy8.jpg

PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, and Caltanisseta

Weclome to the PYW thread for challengers Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, and Caltanisseta. This will serve as a PYW thread for ALL 5 challengers this week.

Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!

Please read the PYW FAQ Here (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=64561).

Ranking Points for Bogota, Sunrise, and Marrakech:
W - 110
F - 65
SF - 40
QF - 20
R16 - 9
R32 - 0

Ranking Points for Caltanissetta:
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0

Ranking Points for Bangkok:
W - 80
F - 48
SF - 29
QF - 15
R16 - 8
R32 - 0

Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone, Filipe MB, Caio_Brasil, or Mens Clay Court has said you can.

Format For Your Picks:

Meknes:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG [6]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

We encourage as of now to format your picks like this however your picks will be counted anyway. The new format makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW.
:wavey:Thanks:wavey:
Have Fun!

10K Futures Qualifier
03-15-2009, 04:40 AM
Bogota: http://www.atpworldtour.com/tennis/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=/1/posting/2009/359/mds.pdf

[2] Frederico Gil (POR) Defeated [5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-15-2009, 04:41 AM
Sunrise: http://www.atpworldtour.com/tennis/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=/1/posting/2009/2207/mds.pdf

[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) Defeated [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-15-2009, 04:42 AM
Marrakech: http://www.atpworldtour.com/tennis/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=/1/posting/2009/3585/mds.pdf

Luis Horna (PER) Defeated Pablo Cuevas (URU)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-15-2009, 04:43 AM
Bangkok: http://www.atpworldtour.com/tennis/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=/1/posting/2009/5047/mds.pdf

[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) Defeated [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-15-2009, 04:43 AM
Caltanisseta: http://www.atpworldtour.com/tennis/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=/1/posting/2009/5049/mds.pdf

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) Defeated [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Ozone
03-16-2009, 01:27 AM
Thanks Greg! How about just waiting for ALL qualies to be placed and then post draws so counting wont be confusing?

Ozone
03-16-2009, 01:29 AM
Remember to use new format everyone!
Ex.
Andy Murray vs Andy Roddick

Easier for you and easier for us;)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-16-2009, 02:10 AM
Yeah, no worries. DONT VOTE UNTIL' ALL QUALIFIERS HAVE BEEN PLACED!

Caio_Brasil
03-17-2009, 01:45 AM
I think we should start the voting for the other 4 tournaments other than Sunrise, what do you think?

10K Futures Qualifier
03-17-2009, 01:53 AM
I think we should start the voting for the other 4 tournaments other than Sunrise, what do you think?

Sounds good, let me go ahead and post the draw, and I will open up the voting.

Caio_Brasil
03-17-2009, 02:18 AM
My picks:

Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

10K Futures Qualifier
03-17-2009, 02:24 AM
Okay, Vote Now! Sunrise voting will start later in the week.

Snoo Foo
03-17-2009, 02:49 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

NyGeL
03-17-2009, 04:43 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)

Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

10K Futures Qualifier
03-17-2009, 04:49 AM
Bogota:


Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Sunrise:


TO COME


Marrakech:

Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok:


Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:


Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Ariel_506
03-17-2009, 06:42 AM
Bogota:

Mariano Puerta ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Leonardo Mayer ARG

Juan Pablo Amado ARG
Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG
Maximo Gonzalez ARG

Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU
Brian Dabul ARG

Horacio Zeballos ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Alejandro Falla COL
Frederico Gil POR

Marrakech:

Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Adrian Menendez ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA
Rui Machado POR

Pablo Andujar ESP
Pere Riba ESP
Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Sherif Sabry EGY
Rabie Chaki MAR
Jan Hajek CZE

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Mehdi Ziadi MAR
Pablo Cuevas URU
Santiago Ventura

Bangkok:

Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Rohan Bopanna IND
Noam Okum ISR

Danai Udomchoke THA
Peerakit Siributwong THA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA

Somdev Devvarman
Kyu Tae Im KOR
Guillermo Coria ARG
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR

Florian Mayer GER
Kittipong Wachiramanowong
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee

Caltanisseta:

Adrian Mannarino FRA
Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA
Jesse Huta Galung NED

Yuri Schukin KAZ
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Ivan Miranda PER
Francesco Aldi ITA
Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO

Marco Crugnola ITA
Daniele Bracciali ITA
Stefano Galvani ITA
Alessio Di Mauro ITA

Alien
03-17-2009, 09:25 AM
Bogota:

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Marrakech:

Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok:

Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

adingh
03-17-2009, 11:47 AM
Bogota:
Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Marrakech:
Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok:
Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:
Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BELAlessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Boarder35m
03-17-2009, 01:08 PM
Bogota

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Marrakech

Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok

Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

FilipeMB
03-17-2009, 04:54 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

^bibi^
03-17-2009, 05:21 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Bjrki
03-17-2009, 05:35 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Nedved Rosicky
03-17-2009, 05:37 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

lucho_coria
03-17-2009, 09:39 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)

Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Ozone
03-18-2009, 01:59 AM
Qualies placed in Sunrise! Begin voting!!
(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Diego Junqueira (ARG)
(6)Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)
(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA) vs Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs (WC)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
(8)Florent Serra (FRA) vs Michael Zverev (GER)
(WC)Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs (Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
(5)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs (Q)Robin Soderling (SWE)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (Q)Bjorn Phau (GER)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs (Q)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)

Ozone
03-18-2009, 01:59 AM
You can now vote for ALL tourneys!!

Caio_Brasil
03-18-2009, 02:10 AM
Sunrise votes

(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Diego Junqueira (ARG)
(6)Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)

(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA) vs Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs (WC)Wayne Odesnik (USA)

(8)Florent Serra (FRA) vs Michael Zverev (GER)
(WC)Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs (Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

(5)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs (Q)Robin Soderling (SWE)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (Q)Bjorn Phau (GER)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs (Q)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-18-2009, 02:29 AM
Vote Again for Bogota, Marrakech, Bangkok, and Caltanisseta.

Vote Now for Sunrise (The scoring will go to the first to seven points, so we can catch up Sunrise!)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-18-2009, 02:30 AM
Bogota:

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
João Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]

Marrakech:


Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubén Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martín ESP [2]


Bangkok:


Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:


Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

10K Futures Qualifier
03-18-2009, 02:33 AM
Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Nicolas Devilder FRA
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Arnaud Clement FRA vs. Diego Junqueira ARG
Jose Acasuso ARG [6] vs. Dudi Sela ISR

Igor Kunitsyn RUS [4] vs.Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG
Potito Starace ITA vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE vs. Stefan Koubek AUT [WC]
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] vs.Wayne Odesnik USA [WC]

Florent Serra FRA [8] vs. Mischa Zverev GER
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs. Denis Gremelmayr GER [Q]
Bobby Reynolds USA vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Feliciano Lopez ESP[3] vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA

Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Christophe Rochus BEL
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Robin Soderling SWE [Q]
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Bjorn Phau GER [Q]
Rainer Schuettler GER [2] vs. Evgeny Korolev RUS [Q]

lucho_coria
03-18-2009, 04:20 AM
Bogota:

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
João Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]

Marrakech:


Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubén Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martín ESP [2]


Bangkok:


Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:


Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

lucho_coria
03-18-2009, 04:22 AM
Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Nicolas Devilder FRA
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Arnaud Clement FRA vs. Diego Junqueira ARG
Jose Acasuso ARG [6] vs. Dudi Sela ISR

Igor Kunitsyn RUS [4] vs.Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG
Potito Starace ITA vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE vs. Stefan Koubek AUT [WC]
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] vs.Wayne Odesnik USA [WC]

Florent Serra FRA [8] vs. Mischa Zverev GER
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs. Denis Gremelmayr GER [Q]
Bobby Reynolds USA vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Feliciano Lopez ESP[3] vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA

Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Christophe Rochus BEL
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Robin Soderling SWE [Q]
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Bjorn Phau GER [Q]
Rainer Schuettler GER [2] vs. Evgeny Korolev RUS [Q]

Boarder35m
03-18-2009, 04:39 AM
Bogota

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Marrakech

Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok

Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Boarder35m
03-18-2009, 04:41 AM
Sunrise

(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Diego Junqueira (ARG)
(6)Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)

(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA) vs Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs (WC)Wayne Odesnik (USA)

(8)Florent Serra (FRA) vs Michael Zverev (GER)
(WC)Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs (Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

(5)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs (Q)Robin Soderling (SWE)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (Q)Bjorn Phau (GER)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs (Q)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)

d_s
03-18-2009, 08:15 AM
Bogota

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
João Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Marrakech

Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubén Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martín ESP [2]


Bangkok

Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise

(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Diego Junqueira (ARG)
(6)Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)

(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA) vs Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs (WC)Wayne Odesnik (USA)

(8)Florent Serra (FRA) vs Michael Zverev (GER)
(WC)Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs (Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

(5)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs (Q)Robin Soderling (SWE)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (Q)Bjorn Phau (GER)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs (Q)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)

FilipeMB
03-18-2009, 08:51 AM
Bogota
(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Sunrise
Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Nicolas Devilder FRA
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Arnaud Clement FRA vs. Diego Junqueira ARG
Jose Acasuso ARG [6] vs. Dudi Sela ISR

Igor Kunitsyn RUS [4] vs.Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG
Potito Starace ITA vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE vs. Stefan Koubek AUT [WC]
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] vs.Wayne Odesnik USA [WC]

Florent Serra FRA [8] vs. Mischa Zverev GER
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs. Denis Gremelmayr GER [Q]
Bobby Reynolds USA vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Feliciano Lopez ESP[3] vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA

Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Christophe Rochus BEL
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Robin Soderling SWE [Q]
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Bjorn Phau GER [Q]
Rainer Schuettler GER [2] vs. Evgeny Korolev RUS [Q]

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC][/QUOTE]

FilipeMB
03-18-2009, 08:52 AM
scores'd be very appreciated as we need to, at least, tomorrow end 1r. :) :wavey:

^bibi^
03-18-2009, 08:52 AM
Sunrise

(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Diego Junqueira (ARG)
(6)Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)

(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA) vs Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs (WC)Wayne Odesnik (USA)

(8)Florent Serra (FRA) vs Michael Zverev (GER)
(WC)Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs (Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

(5)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs (Q)Robin Soderling (SWE)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (Q)Bjorn Phau (GER)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs (Q)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)

Caio_Brasil
03-18-2009, 10:38 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG) 10-6
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG) 10-4
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 10-5
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM) 10-4

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) 8-10
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP) 10-8
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) 4-10
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL) 10-0

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) 5-10
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) 1-10
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU) 10-6
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL) 10-3

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 8-10
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) 9-9 MP!
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL) 6-10
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT) 10-2

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL) 9-9 MP!
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP) 10-5
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 9-9 MP!
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR) 5-10

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB) 10-6
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP) 2-10
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR) 10-3
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) 6-10

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 9-9 MP!
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 6-10
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR) 10-5
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE) 10-4

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK) 10-7
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR) 9-9 MP!
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP) 10-1
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP) 10-5


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE) 10-6
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND) 8-10
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) 7-10
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR) 4-10

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS) 8-10
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA) 10-5
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 9-9 MP!
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS) 10-5

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT) 10-2
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR) 10-1
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR) 10-4
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 4-10

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER) 10-8
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS) 10-6
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 2-10
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 10-1

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] 9-9 MP!
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL 10-4
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] 2-10
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6] 2-10

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA 10-3
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 10-4
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER 10-3
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 4-10

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER 3-10
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q] 8-10
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO 10-8
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 5-10

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA 10-8
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] 10-5
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL 10-4
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 7-10

Sunrise (7 games wins) SOMEONE PLEASE UPDATE THIS! :wavey:

(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Diego Junqueira (ARG)
(6)Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)

(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA) vs Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs (WC)Wayne Odesnik (USA)

(8)Florent Serra (FRA) vs Michael Zverev (GER)
(WC)Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs (Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

(5)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs (Q)Robin Soderling (SWE)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (Q)Bjorn Phau (GER)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs (Q)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)

Caio_Brasil
03-18-2009, 11:16 AM
Souza
Gimeno
Recouderc
Istomin
El Amrani
Lorenzi
Janowicz

FilipeMB
03-18-2009, 12:11 PM
your help to pyw is wordless caio.

vamos israel
03-18-2009, 12:21 PM
(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE)
Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Dudi Sela (ISR)

(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Potito Starace (ITA)
(WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)

(8)Florent Serra (FRA)
(Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP)

Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX)
Steve Darcis (BEL)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER)

s_9262
03-18-2009, 05:44 PM
after vamos israel

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Nicolas Devilder FRA 7-0
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Marc Gicquel FRA 5-3
Arnaud Clement FRA vs. Diego Junqueira ARG 4-4
Jose Acasuso ARG [6] vs. Dudi Sela ISR 4-4

Igor Kunitsyn RUS [4] vs.Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG 4-4
Potito Starace ITA vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS 5-3
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE vs. Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] 3-5
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [WC] 7-1

Florent Serra FRA [8] vs. Mischa Zverev GER 0-7
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs. Denis Gremelmayr GER [Q] 4-4
Bobby Reynolds USA vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS 4-4
Feliciano Lopez ESP[3] vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 4-4

Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Christophe Rochus BEL 5-3
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Robin Soderling SWE [Q] 6-2
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Bjorn Phau GER [Q] 5-3
Rainer Schuettler GER [2] vs. Evgeny Korolev RUS [Q] 5-3

s_9262
03-18-2009, 05:45 PM
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Marc Gicquel FRA 5-3
Arnaud Clement FRA vs. Diego Junqueira ARG 4-4
Jose Acasuso ARG [6] vs. Dudi Sela ISR 4-4

Igor Kunitsyn RUS [4] vs.Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG 4-4
Potito Starace ITA vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS 5-3
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE vs. Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] 3-5
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [WC] 7-1

Florent Serra FRA [8] vs. Mischa Zverev GER 0-7
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs. Denis Gremelmayr GER [Q] 4-4
Bobby Reynolds USA vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS 4-4
Feliciano Lopez ESP[3] vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 4-4

Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Christophe Rochus BEL 5-3
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Robin Soderling SWE [Q] 6-2
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Bjorn Phau GER [Q] 5-3
Rainer Schuettler GER [2] vs. Evgeny Korolev RUS [Q] 5-3

Caio_Brasil
03-18-2009, 09:43 PM
Vote Again For Sunrise!

Caio_Brasil
03-18-2009, 10:13 PM
Gicquel
Junqueira
Acasuso
Vassallo Arguello
Starace
Koubek
Johansson
Youzhny
Bellucci
Bolelli
Muller
Darcis
Schuettler

10K Futures Qualifier
03-18-2009, 11:40 PM
your help to pyw is wordless caio.

:worship:

adingh
03-18-2009, 11:59 PM
Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Nicolas Devilder FRA 7-0
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Marc Gicquel FRA 5-3
Arnaud Clement FRA vs. Diego Junqueira ARG 4-4
Jose Acasuso ARG [6] vs. Dudi Sela ISR 4-4

Igor Kunitsyn RUS [4] vs.Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG 4-4
Potito Starace ITA vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS 5-3
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE vs. Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] 3-5
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [WC] 7-1

Florent Serra FRA [8] vs. Mischa Zverev GER 0-7
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs. Denis Gremelmayr GER [Q] 4-4
Bobby Reynolds USA vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS 4-4
Feliciano Lopez ESP[3] vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 4-4

Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Christophe Rochus BEL 5-3
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Robin Soderling SWE [Q] 6-2
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Bjorn Phau GER [Q] 5-3
Rainer Schuettler GER [2] vs. Evgeny Korolev RUS [Q] 5-3

Caio_Brasil
03-19-2009, 12:54 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG) 10-6
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG) 10-4
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 10-5
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM) 10-4

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) 8-10
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP) 10-8
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) 4-10
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL) 10-0

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) 5-10
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) 1-10
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU) 10-6
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL) 10-3

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 8-10
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) 10-9
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL) 6-10
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT) 10-2

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL) 10-9
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP) 10-5
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 10-9
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR) 5-10

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB) 10-6
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP) 2-10
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR) 10-3
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) 6-10

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 10-9
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 6-10
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR) 10-5
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE) 10-4

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK) 10-7
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR) 9-10
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP) 10-1
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP) 10-5


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE) 10-6
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND) 8-10
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) 7-10
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR) 4-10

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS) 8-10
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA) 10-5
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 9-10
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS) 10-5

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT) 10-2
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR) 10-1
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR) 10-4
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 4-10

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER) 10-8
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS) 10-6
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 2-10
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 10-1

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] 9-10
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL 10-4
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] 2-10
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6] 2-10

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA 10-3
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 10-4
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER 10-3
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 4-10

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER 3-10
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q] 8-10
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO 10-8
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 5-10

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA 10-8
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] 10-5
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL 10-4
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 7-10

Sunrise (7 games wins)

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Nicolas Devilder FRA 7-0
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Marc Gicquel FRA 6-5
Arnaud Clement FRA vs. Diego Junqueira ARG 5-6
Jose Acasuso ARG [6] vs. Dudi Sela ISR 5-6

Igor Kunitsyn RUS [4] vs.Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG 5-6
Potito Starace ITA vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS 7-3
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE vs. Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] 3-7
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [WC] 7-1

Florent Serra FRA [8] vs. Mischa Zverev GER 0-7
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs. Denis Gremelmayr GER [Q] 7-4
Bobby Reynolds USA vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS 4-7
Feliciano Lopez ESP[3] vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 4-7

Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Christophe Rochus BEL 7-3
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Robin Soderling SWE [Q] 7-2
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Bjorn Phau GER [Q] 7-4
Rainer Schuettler GER [2] vs. Evgeny Korolev RUS [Q] 6-5

Ozone
03-19-2009, 01:31 AM
Filipe, I know you want to move on to 2nd round, but I really think we should stop voting for the people who are about to win even if we are running out of time. The integrity of the game is lost like this. (yes, im guilty too)

Ozone
03-19-2009, 01:32 AM
your help to pyw is wordless caio.
I second that:) Also, very much the same to Filipe:worship:

Ozone
03-19-2009, 01:38 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL)

Marrakech

Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Pere Riba (ESP)
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER)
(q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta

Thierry Ascione FRA
Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
David Marrero ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER
Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA

Sunrise

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR
Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC]

Mischa Zverev GER
Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5]
Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

FilipeMB
03-19-2009, 01:38 AM
i deleted my picks in order to your argument Ozone so 1R is not over yet.

Caio_Brasil
03-19-2009, 01:50 AM
If you both guys vote now all matches will be finished for sure :yeah:

10K Futures Qualifier
03-19-2009, 04:02 AM
I am a bit confused, so are we closing the voting early for the people winning to move onto the next round, or keeping it open until' the player fully wins?

10K Futures Qualifier
03-19-2009, 04:03 AM
I second that:) Also, very much the same to Filipe:worship:

:bowdown:

NyGeL
03-19-2009, 06:35 AM
Junqueira

orangehat
03-19-2009, 06:48 AM
Gicquel
Clement
Sela
Varsello Arguello
Korolev

FilipeMB
03-19-2009, 09:14 AM
Gicquel
Schuettler

FilipeMB
03-19-2009, 09:15 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG) 10-6
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG) 10-4
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 10-5
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM) 10-4

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) 8-10
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP) 10-8
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) 4-10
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL) 10-0

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) 5-10
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) 1-10
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU) 10-6
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL) 10-3

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 8-10
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) 10-9
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL) 6-10
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT) 10-2

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL) 10-9
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP) 10-5
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 10-9
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR) 5-10

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB) 10-6
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP) 2-10
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR) 10-3
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) 6-10

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 10-9
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 6-10
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR) 10-5
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE) 10-4

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK) 10-7
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR) 9-10
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP) 10-1
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP) 10-5


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE) 10-6
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND) 8-10
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) 7-10
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR) 4-10

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS) 8-10
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA) 10-5
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 9-10
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS) 10-5

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT) 10-2
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR) 10-1
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR) 10-4
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 4-10

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER) 10-8
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS) 10-6
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 2-10
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA) 10-1

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] 9-10
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL 10-4
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] 2-10
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6] 2-10

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA 10-3
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA 10-4
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER 10-3
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 4-10

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER 3-10
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q] 8-10
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO 10-8
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 5-10

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA 10-8
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] 10-5
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL 10-4
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 7-10

Sunrise (7 games wins)

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Nicolas Devilder FRA 7-0
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Marc Gicquel FRA 6-7
Arnaud Clement FRA vs. Diego Junqueira ARG 5-7
Jose Acasuso ARG [6] vs. Dudi Sela ISR 5-7

Igor Kunitsyn RUS [4] vs.Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG 5-7
Potito Starace ITA vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS 7-3
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE vs. Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] 3-7
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] vs. Wayne Odesnik USA [WC] 7-1

Florent Serra FRA [8] vs. Mischa Zverev GER 0-7
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs. Denis Gremelmayr GER [Q] 7-4
Bobby Reynolds USA vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS 4-7
Feliciano Lopez ESP[3] vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 4-7

Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Christophe Rochus BEL 7-3
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Robin Soderling SWE [Q] 7-2
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Bjorn Phau GER [Q] 7-4
Rainer Schuettler GER [2] vs. Evgeny Korolev RUS [Q] 7-6

FilipeMB
03-19-2009, 04:37 PM
Second Round

Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)


Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)


Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] 9-10 vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]


Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
03-19-2009, 04:57 PM
Okay, the next rounds have been added to the first posts.

Thanks FilipeMB!

Second Round - Vote Now!

10K Futures Qualifier
03-19-2009, 05:02 PM
Bogota:

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)

Bangkok:

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

FilipeMB
03-19-2009, 05:44 PM
Okay, the next rounds have been added to the first posts.

Thanks FilipeMB!

Second Round - Vote Now!

you're welcome: thanks for helping pyw! and please update tourneys's thread :wavey:

FilipeMB
03-19-2009, 05:44 PM
Ranking (http://br.geocities.com/felipedemelobarbosa@ymail.com/pyw2009.htm) updated after Week 10.

Ariel_506
03-19-2009, 06:11 PM
Bogota

Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Alejandro Falla (COL)


Marrakech

Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER)

Denis Istomin (UZB)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON)
Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU)


Bangkok

Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rohan Bopanna (IND)
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)
Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)


Caltanisseta

Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA
David Marrero ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Ivan Miranda PER
Xavier Malisse BEL
Thiemo de Bakker NED
Tomas Tenconi ITA


Sunrise

Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG
Stefan Koubek AUT

Mischa Zverev GER
Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA
Rainer Schuettler GER

Alien
03-19-2009, 07:21 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)


Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)


Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]


Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

NyGeL
03-19-2009, 07:22 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

FilipeMB
03-19-2009, 08:29 PM
Bogota
(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)


Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)


Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]


Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

lucho_coria
03-19-2009, 08:50 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)


Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)


Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] 9-10 vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Caio_Brasil
03-19-2009, 10:54 PM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)


Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)


Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]


Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Caio_Brasil
03-20-2009, 12:55 AM
Second Round scores after Caio_Brasil

Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 1-6
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 3-4
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 4-3
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 1-6

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) 2-5
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG) 3-4
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA) 4-3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 3-4

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 3-4
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR) 1-6
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP) 4-3
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) 6-1

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 3-4
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 4-3
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR) 4-3
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP) 7-0

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND) 2-5
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR) 3-4
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 3-4
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 4-3

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) 5-2
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 6-1
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) 4-3
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 4-3

Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] 9-10 vs. Thierry Ascione FRA 5-2
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6] 5-2
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP 2-5
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 0-7

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q] 7-0
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 4-3
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] 2-5
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 3-4

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA 4-3
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR 5-2
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA 6-1
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 1-6

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] 3-4
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 3-4
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX 4-3
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 2-5

d_s
03-20-2009, 12:56 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)


Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)


Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]


Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

orangehat
03-20-2009, 01:00 AM
Bogota

SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Alejandro Falla (COL)


Marrakech

Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Pablo Cuevas (URU)


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)


Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER
Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]


Sunrise

Marc Gicquel FRA
Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5]
Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

roberthenman
03-20-2009, 03:14 AM
Bogota

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Joao Souza (BRA)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR)


Marrakech

Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Rui Machado (POR)
Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA)
Pablo Cuevas (URU)


Bangkok

Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)


Caltanisseta

Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER
Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5]
Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]


Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC]
Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG
Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Mischa Zverev GER
Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Gilles Muller LUX
Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

s_9262
03-20-2009, 04:46 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] 9-10 vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

^bibi^
03-20-2009, 08:49 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Nedved Rosicky
03-20-2009, 08:54 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

adingh
03-20-2009, 10:22 AM
Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs (2)Alberto Martin (ESP)

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs. Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Ivan Miranda PER vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX
Steve Darcis BEL vs. Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

FilipeMB
03-20-2009, 06:44 PM
live scores after adingh


Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) lost to (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 1-10
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 7-7
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 9-5
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) lost to (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 1-10

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) lost to Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) 2-10
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG) 8-6
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Joao Souza (BRA) 9-5
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 6-8

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 6-8
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) lost to Rui Machado (POR) 4-10
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) defeated Pere Riba (ESP) 10-4
Luis Horna (PER) defeated Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) 10-1

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 8-6
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 5-9
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) defeated (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR) 10-4
Pablo Cuevas (URU) defeated (2)Alberto Martin (ESP) 10-1

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND) 6-8
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR) 7-7
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4-10
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 6-8

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) 8-6
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) defeated (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 10-1
Florian Mayer (GER) defeated (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) 10-3
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 5-9

Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] defeated Thierry Ascione FRA 10-4
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6] 9-5
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. David Marrero ESP 5-9
Gianluca Naso ITA lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 3-10

Ivan Miranda PER defeated. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q] 10-1
Daniel Silva BRA lost to Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 4-10
Kristian Pless DEN [5] lost to Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] 4-10
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 5-9

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs. Marc Gicquel FRA 9-5
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR 8-6
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs. Potito Starace ITA 9-5
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] lost to Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 2-10

Mischa Zverev GER vs. Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] 5-9
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 8-6
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX 9-5
Steve Darcis BEL lost to Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 4-10

FilipeMB
03-20-2009, 06:45 PM
vote again!

Boarder35m
03-20-2009, 06:49 PM
Bogota

Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Alejandro Falla (COL)

Marrakech

Lamine Ouahab (ALG)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON)


Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)

Caltanisseta

Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]
David Marrero ESP

Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE
Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG

Thomas Johansson SWE [WC]
Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Gilles Muller LUX

FilipeMB
03-20-2009, 08:34 PM
Franco Ferreiro
Juan Pablo Amado
Ricardo Mello
Frederico Gil


Lamine Ouahab
Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen
Jean-Rene Lisnard



Prakash Amritraj
Noam Okun
Mathieu Montcourt
Somdev K. Dev Varman
Hyung-Taik Lee


Davide Sanguinetti


Dudi Sela
Thomaz Bellucci
Gilles Muller

FilipeMB
03-20-2009, 08:39 PM
live scores after filipemb


Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) lost to (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 1-10
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 9-7
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) defeated Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 10-6
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) lost to (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 1-10

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) lost to Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) 2-10
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG) 9-7
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) defeated Joao Souza (BRA) 10-5
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 7-9

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) lost to Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 6-10
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) lost to Rui Machado (POR) 4-10
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) defeated Pere Riba (ESP) 10-4
Luis Horna (PER) defeated Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) 10-1

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 9-7
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 7-9
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) defeated (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR) 10-4
Pablo Cuevas (URU) defeated (2)Alberto Martin (ESP) 10-1

Bangkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND) 7-9
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR) 8-8
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4-10
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) lost to (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 6-10

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) defeated (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) 10-6
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) defeated (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 10-1
Florian Mayer (GER) defeated (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) 10-3
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) lost to (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 6-10

Caltanisseta

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] defeated Thierry Ascione FRA 10-4
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] defeated Jesse Huta Galung NED [6] 10-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] lost to David Marrero ESP 5-10
Gianluca Naso ITA lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 3-10

Ivan Miranda PER defeated. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q] 10-1
Daniel Silva BRA lost to Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 4-10
Kristian Pless DEN [5] lost to Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] 4-10
Stefano Galvani ITA lost to Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 5-10

Sunrise

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] defeated Marc Gicquel FRA 10-5
Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR 9-7
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG defeated Potito Starace ITA 10-5
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] lost to Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 2-10

Mischa Zverev GER lost to Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] 5-10
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 8-8
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX 9-7
Steve Darcis BEL lost to Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 4-10

10K Futures Qualifier
03-20-2009, 09:10 PM
Bogota:

Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (3)Brian Dabul (ARG)
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)

Bangkok:

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Sunrise:

Diego Junqueira ARG vs. Dudi Sela ISR
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs. Gilles Muller LUX

Caio_Brasil
03-20-2009, 09:15 PM
Okun
-------------------
Junqueira
Bellucci
Bolelli

10K Futures Qualifier
03-20-2009, 09:16 PM
Live Scores After 'Caio_Brasil' (Post #88)

Bogota:

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) lost to (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 1-10
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) defeated (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 10-7
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) defeated Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 10-6
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) lost to (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 1-10

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) lost to Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) 2-10
Ricardo Mello (BRA) defeated (3)Brian Dabul (ARG) 10-7
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) defeated Joao Souza (BRA) 10-5
Alejandro Falla (COL) lost to (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 7-10

Marrakech:

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) lost to Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 6-10
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) lost to Rui Machado (POR) 4-10
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) defeated Pere Riba (ESP) 10-4
Luis Horna (PER) defeated Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) 10-1

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) defeated Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 10-7
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) lost to (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 7-10
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) defeated (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR) 10-4
Pablo Cuevas (URU) defeated (2)Alberto Martin (ESP) 10-1

Bangkok:

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) lost to Prakash Amritraj (IND) 7-10
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR) 9-9
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4-10
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) lost to (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 6-10

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) defeated (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) 10-6
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) defeated (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 10-1
Florian Mayer (GER) defeated (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) 10-3
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) lost to (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 6-10

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] defeated Thierry Ascione FRA 10-4
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] defeated Jesse Huta Galung NED [6] 10-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] lost to David Marrero ESP 5-10
Gianluca Naso ITA lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 3-10

Ivan Miranda PER defeated. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q] 10-1
Daniel Silva BRA lost to Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 4-10
Kristian Pless DEN [5] lost to Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] 4-10
Stefano Galvani ITA lost to Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 5-10

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] defeated Marc Gicquel FRA 10-5
Diego Junqueira ARG defeated Dudi Sela ISR 10-8
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG defeated Potito Starace ITA 10-5
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] lost to Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 2-10

Mischa Zverev GER lost to Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] 5-10
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Thomaz Bellucci BRA 9-9
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] defeated Gilles Muller LUX 10-8
Steve Darcis BEL lost to Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 4-10

FilipeMB
03-20-2009, 09:27 PM
next vote decides

adingh
03-20-2009, 09:55 PM
Bopanna
Youzhny

FilipeMB
03-20-2009, 09:59 PM
final second round scores

Bogota:

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) lost to (SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 1-10
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) defeated (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 10-7
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) defeated Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 10-6
(q)Diego Alvarez (ARG) lost to (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 1-10

(PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX) lost to Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) 2-10
Ricardo Mello (BRA) defeated (3)Brian Dabul (ARG) 10-7
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) defeated Joao Souza (BRA) 10-5
Alejandro Falla (COL) lost to (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 7-10

Marrakech:

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) lost to Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 6-10
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) lost to Rui Machado (POR) 4-10
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) defeated Pere Riba (ESP) 10-4
Luis Horna (PER) defeated Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) 10-1

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) defeated Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 10-7
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) lost to (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 7-10
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) defeated (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR) 10-4
Pablo Cuevas (URU) defeated (2)Alberto Martin (ESP) 10-1

Bangkok:

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) lost to Prakash Amritraj (IND) 7-10
(q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) defeated (q)Noam Okun (ISR) 10-9
(4)Chris Guccione (AUS) lost to (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4-10
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) lost to (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 6-10

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) defeated (SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) 10-6
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) defeated (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 10-1
Florian Mayer (GER) defeated (WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) 10-3
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) lost to (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 6-10

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] defeated Thierry Ascione FRA 10-4
Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] defeated Jesse Huta Galung NED [6] 10-6
Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] lost to David Marrero ESP 5-10
Gianluca Naso ITA lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 3-10

Ivan Miranda PER defeated. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q] 10-1
Daniel Silva BRA lost to Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 4-10
Kristian Pless DEN [5] lost to Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] 4-10
Stefano Galvani ITA lost to Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 5-10

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] defeated Marc Gicquel FRA 10-5
Diego Junqueira ARG defeated Dudi Sela ISR 10-8
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG defeated Potito Starace ITA 10-5
Stefan Koubek AUT [WC] lost to Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 2-10

Mischa Zverev GER lost to Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] 5-10
Mikhail Youzhny RUS defeated Thomaz Bellucci BRA 10-9
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] defeated Gilles Muller LUX 10-8
Steve Darcis BEL lost to Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 4-10

FilipeMB
03-20-2009, 10:10 PM
quarterfinal matches

Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Caio_Brasil
03-20-2009, 10:25 PM
Bogota

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
03-20-2009, 10:43 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev Devarman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Boarder35m
03-20-2009, 10:50 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

FilipeMB
03-20-2009, 11:52 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

d_s
03-21-2009, 12:10 AM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Ozone
03-21-2009, 12:18 AM
Live Scores Sunrise After d s #98

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG 3-2
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 2-3
Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS 2-4
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 2-3

chowdahead25
03-21-2009, 01:58 AM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

roberthenman
03-21-2009, 02:39 AM
Bogota

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] vs Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

lucho_coria
03-21-2009, 02:43 AM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev Devarman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Nedved Rosicky
03-21-2009, 07:14 AM
Bogota

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Alien
03-21-2009, 11:53 AM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE vs [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

adingh
03-21-2009, 12:59 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

Ozone
03-21-2009, 03:21 PM
Live Scores Sunrise After adingh #105

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG 6-5
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 4-7
Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS 6-5
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 5-6

s_9262
03-21-2009, 05:46 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

FilipeMB
03-21-2009, 06:13 PM
quarterfinal scores after post #107

Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA) 7-5
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) lost to (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 0-10
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA) 6-6
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 5-7

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR) 4-8
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER) 6-6
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 7-5
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU) 4-8

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) 6-6
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) defeated (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 10-1
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) 4-8
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 5-7

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] 4-8
David Marrero ESP lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 1-10
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 4-8
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 8-4

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG 7-5
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 4-8
Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS 6-6
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 6-6

FilipeMB
03-21-2009, 06:13 PM
vote again!

Nathaliia
03-21-2009, 06:16 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

NyGeL
03-21-2009, 07:44 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
03-21-2009, 09:40 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev Devarman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

adingh
03-21-2009, 10:26 PM
Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Florian Mayer (GER) vs (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] vs Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
David Marrero ESP vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]
Ivan Miranda PER vs Xavier Malisse BEL [3]
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG vs Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7]
Thomas Johansson SWE [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2]

10K Futures Qualifier
03-21-2009, 10:52 PM
Live Scores After 'adingh' (Post #113.)

Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) Defeated Franco Ferreiro (BRA) 10-5
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) Lost To (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 0-10
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA) 9-7 ! MP !
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 7-9 ! MP !

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) Lost To Rui Machado (POR) 6-10
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER) 7-9 ! MP !
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) Defeated (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 10-6
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) Lost To Pablo Cuevas (URU) 4-10

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) 8-8
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) Defeated (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 10-1
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) Lost To (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) 5-10
Florian Mayer (GER) Lost To (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 6-10

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] Lost To Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] 5-10
David Marrero ESP Lost To Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 1-10
Ivan Miranda PER Lost To Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 5-10
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] Defeated Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 10-4

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG 9-7 ! MP !
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG Lost To Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 5-10
Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS 7-9 ! MP !
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 8-8

FilipeMB
03-22-2009, 12:23 AM
Ricardo Mello
Horacio Zeballos


Luis Horna


Prakash Amritraj



Tomas Berdych
Thomas Johansson
Rainer Schuettler

chowdahead25
03-22-2009, 12:25 AM
Bogota:


Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (2)Frederico Gil (POR)

Marrakech:

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Luis Horna (PER)

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)


Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] vs Diego Junqueira ARG

Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] vs Rainer Schuettler GER [2

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 01:12 AM
Live Scores After 'chowdahead25' (Post #116)

Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) Defeated Franco Ferreiro (BRA) 10-5
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) Lost To (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 0-10
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA) 9-9 ! MP !
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) Lost To (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 8-10

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) Lost To Rui Machado (POR) 6-10
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) Lost To Luis Horna (PER) 7-10
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) Defeated (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 10-6
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) Lost To Pablo Cuevas (URU) 4-10

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) 9-9 ! MP !
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) Defeated (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 10-1
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) Lost To (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) 5-10
Florian Mayer (GER) Lost To (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 6-10

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] Lost To Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] 5-10
David Marrero ESP Lost To Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 1-10
Ivan Miranda PER Lost To Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 5-10
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] Defeated Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 10-4

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] Defeated Diego Junqueira ARG 10-7
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG Lost To Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 5-10
Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS 9-9 ! MP !
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] Lost To Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 8-10

s_9262
03-22-2009, 02:00 AM
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Ricardo Mello (BRA)

Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)

Thomas Johansson SWE vs. [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 02:05 AM
Final Scores After 's_9262' (Post #118.)

Bogota:

(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) Defeated Franco Ferreiro (BRA) 10-5
(q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) Lost To (5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 0-10
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) Lost To Ricardo Mello (BRA) 9-10
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) Lost To (2)Frederico Gil (POR) 8-10

Marrakech:

Lamine Ouahab (ALG) Lost To Rui Machado (POR) 6-10
(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) Lost To Luis Horna (PER) 7-10
(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) Defeated (4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) 10-6
(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) Lost To Pablo Cuevas (URU) 4-10

Bangkok:

Prakash Amritraj (IND) Lost To (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND) 9-10
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) Defeated (5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) 10-1
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) Lost To (WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) 5-10
Florian Mayer (GER) Lost To (2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 6-10

Caltanisseta:

Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q] Lost To Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC] 5-10
David Marrero ESP Lost To Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8] 1-10
Ivan Miranda PER Lost To Xavier Malisse BEL [3] 5-10
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] Defeated Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC] 10-4

Sunrise:

Tomas Berdych CZE [1, WC] Defeated Diego Junqueira ARG 10-7
Martin Vassallo-Arguello ARG Lost To Janko Tipsarevic SRB [7] 5-10
Thomas Johansson SWE Lost To [WC] Mikhail Youzhny RUS 9-10
Simone Bolelli ITA [5] Lost To Rainer Schuettler GER [2] 8-10

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 02:07 AM
Semi-Finals

VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

Boarder35m
03-22-2009, 02:09 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 02:11 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

FilipeMB
03-22-2009, 02:13 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

FERNET
03-22-2009, 02:15 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
[2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

chowdahead25
03-22-2009, 02:18 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

Ozone
03-22-2009, 03:00 AM
Live Scores Sunrise After chowdahead25 #124

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) trails [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) 1-4
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) trails [2]Rainer Schuettler (GER) 2-3

Ozone
03-22-2009, 03:01 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

d_s
03-22-2009, 03:29 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 04:54 AM
Live Scores After 'd_s' (Post #127)

Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG) 2-5.
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR) 3-4.

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) 2-5.
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER) 3-4.

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER) 3-4.
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU) 3-4.

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 0-7.
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 4-3.

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 3-4.
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED) 5-2.

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 05:18 AM
VOTE AGAIN!!!

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 05:19 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

Nedved Rosicky
03-22-2009, 06:14 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

Alien
03-22-2009, 08:23 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

adingh
03-22-2009, 10:31 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

Nathaliia
03-22-2009, 10:43 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

CooCooCachoo
03-22-2009, 10:46 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

Bjrki
03-22-2009, 10:46 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

FilipeMB
03-22-2009, 11:36 AM
Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Mazimo Gonzalez (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) v [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER)
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) v [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED)

Nathaliia
03-22-2009, 12:04 PM
Livescore after post #137 (Filipe)

Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) v [5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 6-9 MP!
Ricardo Mello (BRA) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR) 6-9 MP!

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) lost to [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) 5-10
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER) 8-7

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) v Luis Horna (PER) 6-9 MP!
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) lost to Pablo Cuevas (URU) 5-10

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) lost to [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 1-10
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) v [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 9-6 MP!

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) v [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 7-8
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) defeated [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED) 10-5

Keyser Soze
03-22-2009, 12:19 PM
Bogota:

Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR)

Bangkok:

Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

Salum
03-22-2009, 01:57 PM
Bogota: Gonzalez
Sunrise: Youzhny
Marrakech: Horna
Caltanisseta: Brzezicki

FilipeMB
03-22-2009, 02:09 PM
semi finals scores

Bogota:

[SE] Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) lost to [5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 7-10
Ricardo Mello (BRA) lost to [2] Frederico Gil (POR) 6-10

Sunrise:

[1/WC] Tomas Berdych (CZE) lost to [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) 5-10
[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) defeated [2] Rainer Schuettler (GER) 10-7

Marrakech:

Rui Machado (POR) lost to Luis Horna (PER) 7-10
[6] Denis Istomin (UZB) lost to Pablo Cuevas (URU) 5-10

Bangkok:

[Q] Rohan Bopanna (IND) lost to [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 1-10
[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) defeated [2] Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) 10-6

Caltanisseta:

[WC] Davide Sanguinetti (ITA) lost to [8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 7-10
[3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) defeated [Q] Thiemo de Bakker (NED) 10-5

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 05:15 PM
Finals - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 05:16 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Boarder35m
03-22-2009, 05:20 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Bjrki
03-22-2009, 05:22 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

FilipeMB
03-22-2009, 05:36 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Alien
03-22-2009, 06:00 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Nathaliia
03-22-2009, 06:07 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Getta
03-22-2009, 06:34 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Baghdatis#1
03-22-2009, 06:51 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)
Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Caio_Brasil
03-22-2009, 07:22 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

lucho_coria
03-22-2009, 07:57 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)
Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Caio_Brasil
03-22-2009, 08:00 PM
Final livescores after lucho_coria

Bogota

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR) 5-5

Sunrise

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 5-5

Marrakech

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU) 6-4

Bangkok

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) 6-4

Caltanisseta

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) 6-4

FERNET
03-22-2009, 08:04 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Ozone
03-22-2009, 08:17 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Ozone
03-22-2009, 08:18 PM
Caio Brasil, Mens Clay Court:worship:

FilipeMB
03-22-2009, 08:43 PM
Final livescores after Ozone

Bogota

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR) 6-6

Sunrise

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 6-6

Marrakech

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU) 7-5

Bangkok

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) 7-5

Caltanisseta

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) 7-5

FilipeMB
03-22-2009, 08:44 PM
Vote again!

Caio_Brasil
03-22-2009, 08:46 PM
Gonzalez
--------------
Youzhny
--------------
Cuevas
--------------
Coria
--------------
Brzezicki

Boarder35m
03-22-2009, 08:52 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

FilipeMB
03-22-2009, 09:00 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

lucho_coria
03-22-2009, 09:22 PM
[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)
Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)
Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) v [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Caio_Brasil
03-22-2009, 09:27 PM
Final livescores after lucho_coria

Bogota

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR) 9-7 MP!

Sunrise

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 8-8

Marrakech

Luis Horna (PER) defeated Pablo Cuevas (URU) 10-6

Bangkok

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) 8-8

Caltanisseta

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) defeated [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) 10-5

adingh
03-22-2009, 09:38 PM
Bogota

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Bangkok

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 09:43 PM
Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v [2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 09:46 PM
Live Scores After 'Mens Clay Court' (Post #165.)

Bogota:

[5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) Ties [2] Frederico Gil (POR) 9-9 MP!

Sunrise:

[7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) Lost To [WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 8-10

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) Defeated Pablo Cuevas (URU) 10-6

Bangkok:

[WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) Lost To [WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) 8-10.

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) Defeated [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) 10-5

d_s
03-22-2009, 09:55 PM
Gil

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 10:22 PM
Final Scores After 'd_s' (Post #167.)

Bogota:

[2] Frederico Gil (POR) Defeated [5] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 10-9.

Sunrise:

[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) Defeated [7] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) 10-8.

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER) Defeated Pablo Cuevas (URU) 10-6.

Bangkok:

[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG) Defeated [WC] Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 10-8.

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) Defeated [3] Xavier Malisse (BEL) 10-5.

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 10:24 PM
Winners: :aparty::aparty::aparty:

Bogota:

[2] Frederico Gil (POR)

Sunrise:

[WC] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Marrakech:

Luis Horna (PER)

Bangkok:

[WC] Guillermo Coria (ARG)

Caltanisseta:

[8] Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

10K Futures Qualifier
03-22-2009, 10:25 PM
A special thanks to Ozone, Filipe MB, and Caio_Brasil for making this game so wonderful.

Caio_Brasil
03-22-2009, 10:42 PM
:yeah:

Cool winners this week :)

Snoo Foo
03-22-2009, 10:45 PM
:woohoo: Lucho :woohoo:

:banana: Juampi :banana: