PYW Kyoto, Rabat, Santiago - Finals - Done! [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

PYW Kyoto, Rabat, Santiago - Finals - Done!

FilipeMB
03-08-2009, 07:43 PM
http://s4.tinypic.com/311tgy8.jpg

PYW KYOTO, RABAT AND SANTIAGO

Weclome to the PYW thread for challengers Kyoto, Rabat and Santiago. This will serve as a PYW thread for ALL POST 3 challengers this week.

Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!

Please read the PYW FAQ Here (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=64561).

Ranking Points for Kyoto and Santiago:
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0

Ranking Points for Rabat:
W - 80
F - 48
SF - 29
QF - 15
R16 - 8
R32 - 0

Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone, Filipe MB, Caio_Brasil, or Mens Clay Court has said you can.

Format For Your Picks:

Meknes:

Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG [6]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]

We encourage as of now to format your picks like this however your picks will be counted anyway. The new format makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW. Make sure to Bold AND Underline the tournament city, post a colon, leave a line, post the matchup with your pick bolded.

:wavey:Thanks:wavey:
Have Fun!

FilipeMB
03-08-2009, 07:44 PM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]

FilipeMB
03-08-2009, 07:44 PM
Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

FilipeMB
03-08-2009, 07:45 PM
Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Fizz
03-08-2009, 07:52 PM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

FilipeMB
03-08-2009, 09:02 PM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]

Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Caio_Brasil
03-08-2009, 09:06 PM
Santiago

Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4]
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU
Julio Silva BRA

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]

Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Ivo Klec SVK v

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]
Raven Klaasen RSA v

Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q]
Tasuku Iwami JPN
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER

Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Jean-René Lisnard MON
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Boarder35m
03-08-2009, 11:53 PM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q]
Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4]
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs.
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Diego Alvarez ARG
João Souza BRA
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Ivo Klec SVK

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]
Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA
Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Simon Stadler GER
David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Jean-René Lisnard MON
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

FERNET
03-09-2009, 02:26 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA
Caio Zampieri BRA

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4]
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA

Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Diego Alvarez ARG
João Souza BRA
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN
Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3]
Ivan Dodig CRO
Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA

Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q]
Tasuku Iwami JPN
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA
Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU
Luis Horna PER [7]

Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q]

Snoo Foo
03-09-2009, 03:09 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]

Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

chowdahead25
03-09-2009, 03:35 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]



Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2

roberthenman
03-09-2009, 03:44 AM
Santiago

Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA

Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]

Kyoto

Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3]
Ivan Dodig CRO
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]
Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Sergei Bubka UKR
Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER

Simon Stadler GER
David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Jean-René Lisnard MON
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Nedved Rosicky
03-09-2009, 08:53 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]



Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2

d_s
03-10-2009, 12:16 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Caio_Brasil
03-10-2009, 12:38 AM
After d_s

Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q] 7-3
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 1-9
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC] 6-4
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7] 6-4

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG 6-4
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG lost to Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 0-10
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN 6-4
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 3-7

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q] 8-2
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG 6-4
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] 5-5
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 3-7

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC] 7-3
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC] 5-5
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO 8-2
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2] 0-10


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q] 7-3
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN 2-8
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA 6-4
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7] 5-5

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 5-5
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q] 7-3
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE 8-2
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6] 4-6

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR 2-8
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP 7-3
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR 9-1
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 1-9

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA 6-4
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR 4-6
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN 6-4
Tatsuma Ito JPN lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 0-10


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA 9-1
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP 4-6
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA 3-7
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8] 6-4

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER 8-2
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP 2-8
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU 4-6
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] lost to Luis Horna PER [7] 0-10

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP 8-2
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q] 9-1
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 6-4
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 3-7

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 7-3
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA 0-9
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 8-2
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2] 3-7

FilipeMB
03-10-2009, 01:32 AM
Vote AGAIN!

Boarder35m
03-10-2009, 01:35 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q]
Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4]
Marcel Felder URU
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs.
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Diego Alvarez ARG
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Ivo Klec SVK

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]
Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA
Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Simon Stadler GER
David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Jean-René Lisnard MON
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Caio_Brasil
03-10-2009, 01:36 AM
Santiago

Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4]
-
Marcel Felder URU
Julio Silva BRA

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA
-

Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Ivo Klec SVK v

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]
Raven Klaasen RSA v

Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q]
Tasuku Iwami JPN
-

Rabat

Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER

Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU
-

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Jean-René Lisnard MON
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Ariel_506
03-10-2009, 05:52 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
Luigi D'Agord
Sebastian Decoud

Mariano Zabaleta
Juan-Pablo Guzman
Jose De Armas
Mariano Puerta

Alejandro Kon
Juan-Martin Aranguren
Alejandro Fabbri
Sergio Roitman

Diego Alvarez
Luka Gregorc
Maximo Gonzalez

Kyoto

Baptiste Dupuy
Hiroki Moriya
Takao Suzuki
Ivo Klec

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Tim Smyczek
Ti Chen
Raven Klaasen

Martin Slanar
Guillermo Alcaide
Izak van der Merwe
Junn Mitsuhashi

Dieter Kindlmann
Toshihide Matsui
Gouichi Motomura
Tatsuma Ito

Rabat

Alessio Di Mauro
Reda El Amrani
Gianluca Naso
Ivan Miranda

Jiri Vanek
David Marrero
Laurent Recouderc
Luis Horna

Pere Riba
Carlos Poch-Gradin
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo

Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen
Alexandre Sidorenko
Anas Fattar
Alberto Brizzi

NyGeL
03-10-2009, 06:51 AM
Leonardo Mayer ARG [1]
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Marcel Felder URU
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Diego Alvarez ARG
Luka Gregorc SLO

Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Ivo Klec SVK

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO
Ti Chen TPE
Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q]
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC]

Rabat

Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC]
Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER

Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Boris Pashanski SRB
Adrian Cruciat ROU

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Jean-René Lisnard MON
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC]
Lamine Ouahab ALG
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q]

Fizz
03-10-2009, 07:29 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Ozone
03-10-2009, 11:17 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs.Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs.Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

adingh
03-10-2009, 11:36 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q]
Andre Miele BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC]
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7]

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs. Mariano Zabaleta ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG vs. Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs. Jose De Armas VEN
Julio Silva BRA vs. Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs. Alejandro Kon ARG [Q]
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA vs. Sergio Roitman ARG [3]

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs. Luka Gregorc SLO
Riccardo Ghedin ITA vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] vs. Yuichi Sugita JPN
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs. Alex Kuznetsov USA
Ivo Klec SVK vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS [7]

Chris Guccione AUS [3] vs. Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ivan Dodig CRO vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs. Ti Chen TPE
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6]

Martin Slanar AUT [8] vs. Sergei Bubka UKR
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN vs. Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs. Fritz Wolmarans RSA
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] vs. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs. Tasuku Iwami JPN
Tatsuma Ito JPN vs. Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro ITA
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Gianluca Naso ITA
Ivan Miranda PER vs. Adrian Mannarino FRA [8]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs. Simon Stadler GER
Boris Pashanski SRB vs. David Marrero ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] vs. Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs. Pere Riba ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA vs. Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] vs. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Anas Fattar MAR [WC]
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] vs. Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Caio_Brasil
03-10-2009, 11:48 AM
After adingh

Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] defeated Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q] 10-4
Andre Miele BRA lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 1-10
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] defeated Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC] 10-6
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7] 9-8 MP!

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] defeated Mariano Zabaleta ARG 10-7
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG lost to Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 0-10
Marcel Felder URU defeated Jose De Armas VEN 10-5
Julio Silva BRA lost to Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 4-10

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Alejandro Kon ARG [Q] 10-2
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG 9-8 MP!
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG vs. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] 8-9 MP!
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA lost to Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 3-10

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] defeated Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC] 10-3
Diego Alvarez ARG vs. Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC] 8-9 MP!
João Souza BRA defeated Luka Gregorc SLO 10-2
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2] 0-10


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] defeated Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q] 10-4
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] lost to Yuichi Sugita JPN 2-10
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] defeated Alex Kuznetsov USA 10-4
Ivo Klec SVK defeated Colin Ebelthite AUS [7] 10-5

Chris Guccione AUS [3] lost to Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 5-10
Ivan Dodig CRO defeated Tim Smyczek USA [Q] 10-7
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] defeated Ti Chen TPE 10-2
Raven Klaasen RSA vs. Matthias Bachinger GER [6] 8-9 MP!

Martin Slanar AUT [8] lost to Sergei Bubka UKR 2-10
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] defeated Guillermo Alcaide ESP 10-4
Izak van der Merwe RSA defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 10-1
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 1-10

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] defeated Fritz Wolmarans RSA 10-6
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] lost to Alexander Slabinsky GBR 7-10
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] defeated Tasuku Iwami JPN 10-5
Tatsuma Ito JPN lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 0-10


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] defeated Alessio Di Mauro ITA 10-1
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] lost to Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP 7-10
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] lost to Gianluca Naso ITA 3-10
Ivan Miranda PER defeated Adrian Mannarino FRA [8] 10-5

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] defeated Simon Stadler GER 10-3
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to David Marrero ESP 2-10
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Adrian Cruciat ROU 8-9 MP!
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] lost to Luis Horna PER [7] 0-10

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] defeated Pere Riba ESP 10-2
Jean-René Lisnard MON defeated Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q] 10-1
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] defeated Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 10-4
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA lost to Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 4-10

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] defeated Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 10-4
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] lost to Alexandre Sidorenko FRA 0-10
Lamine Ouahab ALG defeated Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 10-2
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] lost to Pablo Andujar ESP [2] 5-10

ImmzB
03-10-2009, 01:23 PM
More people backing Qureshi...

FilipeMB
03-10-2009, 11:29 PM
Decoud
Saretta
Fabbri
Podlipnik
Bachinger
Cruciat

NyGeL
03-11-2009, 01:05 AM
Decoud

Snoo Foo
03-11-2009, 01:11 AM
Santiago

Zampieri

FilipeMB
03-11-2009, 01:45 AM
After Snoo Foo

Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] defeated Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q] 10-4
Andre Miele BRA lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 1-10
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] defeated Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC] 10-6
Caio Zampieri BRA vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG [7] 10-10

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] defeated Mariano Zabaleta ARG 10-7
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG lost to Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 0-10
Marcel Felder URU defeated Jose De Armas VEN 10-5
Julio Silva BRA lost to Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 4-10

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Alejandro Kon ARG [Q] 10-2
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] defeated Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG 10-8
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG lost to Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] 8-10
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA lost to Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 3-10

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] defeated Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC] 10-3
Diego Alvarez ARG lost to Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC] 8-10
João Souza BRA defeated Luka Gregorc SLO 10-2
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2] 0-10


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] defeated Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q] 10-4
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] lost to Yuichi Sugita JPN 2-10
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] defeated Alex Kuznetsov USA 10-4
Ivo Klec SVK defeated Colin Ebelthite AUS [7] 10-5

Chris Guccione AUS [3] lost to Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 5-10
Ivan Dodig CRO defeated Tim Smyczek USA [Q] 10-7
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] defeated Ti Chen TPE 10-2
Raven Klaasen RSA lost to Matthias Bachinger GER [6] 8-10

Martin Slanar AUT [8] lost to Sergei Bubka UKR 2-10
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] defeated Guillermo Alcaide ESP 10-4
Izak van der Merwe RSA defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 10-1
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 1-10

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] defeated Fritz Wolmarans RSA 10-6
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] lost to Alexander Slabinsky GBR 7-10
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] defeated Tasuku Iwami JPN 10-5
Tatsuma Ito JPN lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 0-10


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] defeated Alessio Di Mauro ITA 10-1
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] lost to Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP 7-10
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] lost to Gianluca Naso ITA 3-10
Ivan Miranda PER defeated Adrian Mannarino FRA [8] 10-5

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] defeated Simon Stadler GER 10-3
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to David Marrero ESP 2-10
Laurent Recouderc FRA lost to Adrian Cruciat ROU 8-10
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] lost to Luis Horna PER [7] 0-10

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] defeated Pere Riba ESP 10-2
Jean-René Lisnard MON defeated Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q] 10-1
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] defeated Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 10-4
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA lost to Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 4-10

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] defeated Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 10-4
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] lost to Alexandre Sidorenko FRA 0-10
Lamine Ouahab ALG defeated Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 10-2
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] lost to Pablo Andujar ESP [2] 5-10

Nedved Rosicky
03-11-2009, 06:47 AM
Zampieri

d_s
03-11-2009, 06:59 AM
Zampieri

FilipeMB
03-11-2009, 10:15 AM
Final First Round results

Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] defeated Jorge Aguilar CHI [Q] 10-4
Andre Miele BRA lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 1-10
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] defeated Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [WC] 10-6
Caio Zampieri BRA defeated Sebastian Decoud ARG [7] 12-10

Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] defeated Mariano Zabaleta ARG 10-7
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG lost to Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 0-10
Marcel Felder URU defeated Jose De Armas VEN 10-5
Julio Silva BRA lost to Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 4-10

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Alejandro Kon ARG [Q] 10-2
Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] defeated Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG 10-8
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG lost to Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] 8-10
Rogerio Dutra da Silva BRA lost to Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 3-10

Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] defeated Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [WC] 10-3
Diego Alvarez ARG lost to Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC] 8-10
João Souza BRA defeated Luka Gregorc SLO 10-2
Riccardo Ghedin ITA lost to Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2] 0-10


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] defeated Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q] 10-4
Hiroki Moriya JPN [WC] lost to Yuichi Sugita JPN 2-10
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] defeated Alex Kuznetsov USA 10-4
Ivo Klec SVK defeated Colin Ebelthite AUS [7] 10-5

Chris Guccione AUS [3] lost to Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 5-10
Ivan Dodig CRO defeated Tim Smyczek USA [Q] 10-7
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] defeated Ti Chen TPE 10-2
Raven Klaasen RSA lost to Matthias Bachinger GER [6] 8-10

Martin Slanar AUT [8] lost to Sergei Bubka UKR 2-10
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] defeated Guillermo Alcaide ESP 10-4
Izak van der Merwe RSA defeated Kyu-Tae Im KOR 10-1
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 1-10

Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] defeated Fritz Wolmarans RSA 10-6
Toshihide Matsui JPN [Q] lost to Alexander Slabinsky GBR 7-10
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] defeated Tasuku Iwami JPN 10-5
Tatsuma Ito JPN lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 0-10


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] defeated Alessio Di Mauro ITA 10-1
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] lost to Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP 7-10
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] lost to Gianluca Naso ITA 3-10
Ivan Miranda PER defeated Adrian Mannarino FRA [8] 10-5

Jiri Vanek CZE [3] defeated Simon Stadler GER 10-3
Boris Pashanski SRB lost to David Marrero ESP 2-10
Laurent Recouderc FRA lost to Adrian Cruciat ROU 8-10
Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC] lost to Luis Horna PER [7] 0-10

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] defeated Pere Riba ESP 10-2
Jean-René Lisnard MON defeated Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Q] 10-1
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] defeated Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 10-4
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA lost to Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 4-10

Santiago Ventura ESP [6] defeated Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP 10-4
Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] lost to Alexandre Sidorenko FRA 0-10
Lamine Ouahab ALG defeated Anas Fattar MAR [WC] 10-2
Alberto Brizzi ITA [Q] lost to Pablo Andujar ESP [2] 5-10

FilipeMB
03-11-2009, 10:20 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs Caio Zampieri BRA
Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] vs Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs Yuichi Sugita
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Ivo Klec SVK
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Ivan Dodig CRO
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs Matthias Bachinger GER

Sergei Bubka UKR vs Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs Ivan Miranda PER
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU vs Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs Jean-René Lisnard MON
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Caio_Brasil
03-11-2009, 11:27 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Horacio Zeballos ARG [4]
Marcel Felder URU

Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Ivan Miranda PER
David Marrero ESP
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

adingh
03-11-2009, 11:45 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs Caio Zampieri BRA
Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU vs Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] vs Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA vs Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs Yuichi Sugita
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Ivo Klec SVK
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Ivan Dodig CRO
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs Matthias Bachinger GER

Sergei Bubka UKR vs Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP
Gianluca Naso ITA vs Ivan Miranda PER
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU vs Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs Jean-René Lisnard MON
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Nedved Rosicky
03-11-2009, 12:37 PM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1]
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Ivo Klec SVK
Ivan Dodig CRO
Matthias Bachinger GER

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Gianluca Naso ITA
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Fizz
03-11-2009, 01:09 PM
Santiago
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto
Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat
Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Adrian Cruciat ROU

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

Boarder35m
03-11-2009, 03:00 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Ivo Klec SVK
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Matthias Bachinger GER

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU

Jean-René Lisnard MON
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG

FERNET
03-11-2009, 04:33 PM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1]
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Ivan Dodig CRO
Matthias Bachinger GER

Sergei Bubka UKR
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Gianluca Naso ITA
David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

FilipeMB
03-11-2009, 06:23 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Marcel Felder URU

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Matthias Bachinger GER

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Luis Horna PER [7]

Jean-René Lisnard MON
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

FilipeMB
03-11-2009, 07:23 PM
Ranking (http://br.geocities.com/felipedemelobarbosa@ymail.com/pyw2009.htm) updated after Week 9 (Bergamo, Cherboug, ITF Futures). Also some corrections were made.

roberthenman
03-11-2009, 07:24 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] v

Sergei Bubka UKR
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
David Marrero ESP
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG

FilipeMB
03-12-2009, 01:18 AM
Live scores as of post #42

Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] vs Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 2-6
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] vs Caio Zampieri BRA 0-8
Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] vs Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 1-7
Marcel Felder URU vs Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 2-6

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] 6-2
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] vs Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 2-6
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC] 5-3
João Souza BRA vs Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2] 5-3


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs Yuichi Sugita JPN 7-1
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Ivo Klec SVK 5-3
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Ivan Dodig CRO 6-2
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs Matthias Bachinger GER 4-4

Sergei Bubka UKR vs Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] 3-5
Izak van der Merwe RSA vs Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 1-7
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs Alexander Slabinsky GBR 4-4
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 1-7

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP 7-1
Gianluca Naso ITA vs Ivan Miranda PER 2-6
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs David Marrero ESP 4-4
Adrian Cruciat ROU vs Luis Horna PER [7] 4-4

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs Jean-René Lisnard MON 5-3
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] vs Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 3-5
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs Alexandre Sidorenko FRA 4-4
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs Pablo Andujar ESP [2] 4-4

Ozone
03-12-2009, 01:29 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
João Souza BRA

Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Ivan Dodig CRO
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 3-5
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Ariel_506
03-12-2009, 04:01 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer
Luigi D'Agord
Horacio Zeballos
Mariano Puerta

Alejandro Fabbri
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda
Takao Suzuki
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Eric Nuñez

Ricardas Berankis
Izak van der Merwe
Dieter Kindlmann
Gouichi Motomura

Rabat

Daniel Muñoz de la Nava
Ivan Miranda
David Marrero
Luis Horna

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun
Alexandre Sidorenko
Lamine Ouahab
__________________

Snoo Foo
03-12-2009, 04:07 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Ivo Klec SVK 5-3
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]

Sergei Bubka UKR
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Gianluca Naso ITA
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG

NyGeL
03-12-2009, 04:56 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1]
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q]
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Flavio Saretta BRA [Q]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]

Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Ivo Klec SVK
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Matthias Bachinger GER

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

d_s
03-12-2009, 07:17 AM
Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1]
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q]
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Matthias Bachinger GER

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Izak van der Merwe RSA
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Gianluca Naso ITA
David Marrero ESP
Luis Horna PER [7]

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

FilipeMB
03-12-2009, 10:21 AM
Vote AGAIN!

Boarder35m
03-12-2009, 11:47 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Ivo Klec SVK
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Matthias Bachinger GER

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
David Marrero ESP
Adrian Cruciat ROU

Jean-René Lisnard MON
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Fizz
03-12-2009, 01:03 PM
Santiago
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto
Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Eric Nuñez USA [Q]

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat
Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Adrian Cruciat ROU

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Pablo Andujar ESP [2]

FilipeMB
03-12-2009, 05:17 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Matthias Bachinger GER

Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Ivan Miranda PER
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Luis Horna PER [7]

Jean-René Lisnard MON
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

FilipeMB
03-12-2009, 08:14 PM
live scores as of post #52


Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 5-10
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] lost to Caio Zampieri BRA 1-10
Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] lost to Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 2-10
Marcel Felder URU lost to Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 2-10

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] 10-4
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] lost to Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 5-10
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] defeated Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC] 10-3
João Souza BRA vs Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2] 8-8


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] defeated Yuichi Sugita JPN 10-1
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] defeated Ivo Klec SVK 10-6
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Ivan Dodig CRO 10-3
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs Matthias Bachinger GER 8-8

Sergei Bubka UKR lost to Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] 4-10
Izak van der Merwe RSA lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 2-10
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs Alexander Slabinsky GBR 8-8
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 2-10

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] defeated Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP 10-2
Gianluca Naso ITA lost to Ivan Miranda PER 4-10
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs David Marrero ESP 9-7
Adrian Cruciat ROU lost to Luis Horna PER [7] 6-10

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 10-3
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] lost to Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 4-10
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs Alexandre Sidorenko FRA 8-8
Lamine Ouahab ALG defeated Pablo Andujar ESP [2] 10-6

Caio_Brasil
03-12-2009, 11:28 PM
Souza
------------
Nuñez
Kindlmann
------------
Marrero
Ventura

NyGeL
03-13-2009, 01:31 AM
M.Gonzalez
Bachinger
Slabinsky
Vanek
Ventura

FilipeMB
03-13-2009, 01:53 AM
live scores as of post #55


Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 5-10
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] lost to Caio Zampieri BRA 1-10
Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] lost to Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 2-10
Marcel Felder URU lost to Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 2-10

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] 10-4
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] lost to Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 5-10
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] defeated Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC] 10-3
João Souza BRA vs Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2] 9-9


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] defeated Yuichi Sugita JPN 10-1
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] defeated Ivo Klec SVK 10-6
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Ivan Dodig CRO 10-3
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] vs Matthias Bachinger GER 9-9

Sergei Bubka UKR lost to Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] 4-10
Izak van der Merwe RSA lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 2-10
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] vs Alexander Slabinsky GBR 9-9
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 2-10

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] defeated Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP 10-2
Gianluca Naso ITA lost to Ivan Miranda PER 4-10
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] defeated David Marrero ESP 10-8
Adrian Cruciat ROU lost to Luis Horna PER [7] 6-10

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 10-3
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] lost to Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 4-10
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] defeated Alexandre Sidorenko FRA 10-8
Lamine Ouahab ALG defeated Pablo Andujar ESP [2] 10-6

Ozone
03-13-2009, 02:02 AM
Souza
Nunez
Kindlmann

d_s
03-13-2009, 03:44 AM
Souza
Bachinger
Slabinsky

Wojtek
03-13-2009, 07:31 AM
Bachinger
Slabinsky

FilipeMB
03-13-2009, 10:19 AM
final second round scores


Santiago

Leonardo Mayer ARG [1] lost to Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG 5-10
Luigi D'Agord ITA [Q] lost to Caio Zampieri BRA 1-10
Horacio Zeballos ARG [4] lost to Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 2-10
Marcel Felder URU lost to Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 2-10

Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Flavio Saretta BRA [Q] 10-4
Alejandro Fabbri ARG [LL] lost to Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 5-10
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] defeated Hans Podlipnik CHI [WC] 10-3
João Souza BRA defeated Maximo Gonzalez ARG [2] 11-9


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] defeated Yuichi Sugita JPN 10-1
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] defeated Ivo Klec SVK 10-6
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Ivan Dodig CRO 10-3
Eric Nuñez USA [Q] lost to Matthias Bachinger GER 10-11

Sergei Bubka UKR lost to Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] 4-10
Izak van der Merwe RSA lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 2-10
Dieter Kindlmann GER [5] lost to Alexander Slabinsky GBR 10-11
Gouichi Motomura JPN [WC] lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 2-10

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] defeated Daniel Muñoz de la Nava ESP 10-2
Gianluca Naso ITA lost to Ivan Miranda PER 4-10
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] defeated David Marrero ESP 10-8
Adrian Cruciat ROU lost to Luis Horna PER [7] 6-10

Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] defeated Jean-René Lisnard MON 10-3
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [Q] lost to Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 4-10
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] defeated Alexandre Sidorenko FRA 10-8
Lamine Ouahab ALG defeated Pablo Andujar ESP [2] 10-6

FilipeMB
03-13-2009, 10:24 AM
QF Matches


Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Mariano Puerta ARG [8]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Matthias Bachinger GER
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs Ivan Miranda PE
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs Luis Horna PER [7]
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs Lamine Ouahab ALG

Caio_Brasil
03-13-2009, 10:32 AM
Santiago

Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PE
Luis Horna PER [7]
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

adingh
03-13-2009, 10:33 AM
Santiago

Caio Zampieri
Gaston Gaudio
Franco Ferreiro
Ricardo Hocevar


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Prakash Amritraj
Alexander Slabinsky

Rabat

Ivan Miranda
Jiri Vanek
Victor Crivoi
Santiago Ventura

^bibi^
03-13-2009, 11:43 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] :hearts:
Alexander Slabinsky GBR

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PE
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] :hearts:
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]

Boarder35m
03-13-2009, 12:18 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Nedved Rosicky
03-13-2009, 12:45 PM
Santiago

Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER
Luis Horna PER [7]
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Fizz
03-13-2009, 01:06 PM
Santiago
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
João Souza BRA

Kyoto
Go Soeda JPN [1]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat
Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

FilipeMB
03-13-2009, 05:17 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Luis Horna PER [7]
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Blarghman
03-13-2009, 06:49 PM
Santiago

Caio Zampieri BRA
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER
Luis Horna PER [7]
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

FilipeMB
03-14-2009, 01:07 AM
live scores as of post #69


Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Caio Zampieri BRA 4-4
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] vs Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 8-0
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 4-4
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] vs João Souza BRA 1-7


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] 4-4
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK vs Matthias Bachinger GER 7-1
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 4-4
Alexander Slabinsky GBR vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 2-6

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] vs Ivan Miranda PER 3-5
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs Luis Horna PER [7] 4-4
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 5-3
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] vs Lamine Ouahab ALG 2-6

Ozone
03-14-2009, 01:20 AM
Brzezicki
Puerta
Roitman
Souza


Soeda
Bachinger
Amritraj
Lee


Miranda
Vanek
Crivoi
Ouahab

d_s
03-14-2009, 02:02 AM
Santiago

Caio Zampieri BRA
Mariano Puerta ARG [8]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6]


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Matthias Bachinger GER
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1]
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

roberthenman
03-14-2009, 02:09 AM
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER
Luis Horna PER [7]
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]

FilipeMB
03-14-2009, 10:22 AM
Vote AGAIN!

^bibi^
03-14-2009, 03:09 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Sergio Roitman ARG [3]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PE
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]
Santiago Ventura ESP [6]

Caio_Brasil
03-14-2009, 03:51 PM
Zampieri
Roitman
-----------
Suzuki
Qureshi
Berankins
Lee
-----------
Miranda
Horna
Ramirez-Hidalgo
Ouahab

adingh
03-14-2009, 07:52 PM
Santiago

Caio Zampieri
Gaston Gaudio
Franco Ferreiro
Ricardo Hocevar


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Prakash Amritraj
Alexander Slabinsky

Rabat

Ivan Miranda
Jiri Vanek
Victor Crivoi
Santiago Ventura

FilipeMB
03-14-2009, 08:09 PM
Brzezicki
Ferreiro

Soeda
Amritraj
Slabinsky

Horna
Ramirez Hidalgo
Ouahab

FilipeMB
03-14-2009, 08:10 PM
live scores as of post #78


Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Caio Zampieri BRA 8-7
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] defeated Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 10-2
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 8-7
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] lost to João Souza BRA 2-10


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] 7-8
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Matthias Bachinger GER 10-3
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 7-8
Alexander Slabinsky GBR vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 7-8

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] lost to Ivan Miranda PER 4-10
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] vs Luis Horna PER [7] 8-7
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 8-7
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG 5-10

Fizz
03-14-2009, 08:49 PM
Santiago
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]

Kyoto
Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 7-8
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 7-8

Rabat
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5]

d_s
03-14-2009, 09:25 PM
Santiago

Caio Zampieri BRA
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]

Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1]
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC]
Alexander Slabinsky GBR

Rabat

Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

FilipeMB
03-14-2009, 10:36 PM
live scores as of post #81


Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Caio Zampieri BRA 9-8
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] defeated Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 10-2
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 10-7
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] lost to João Souza BRA 2-10


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] vs Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] 8-9
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Matthias Bachinger GER 10-3
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] vs Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 8-9
Alexander Slabinsky GBR vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 8-9

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] lost to Ivan Miranda PER 4-10
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] defeated Luis Horna PER [7] 10-7
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 9-8
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG 5-10

NyGeL
03-15-2009, 12:00 AM
Brzezicki

Suzuki
Armitraj
HT.Lee

Crivoi

Caio_Brasil
03-15-2009, 12:06 AM
live scores as of post #83


Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG defeated Caio Zampieri BRA 10-8
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] defeated Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 10-2
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 10-7
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] lost to João Souza BRA 2-10


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] lost to Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] 8-10
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Matthias Bachinger GER 10-3
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 8-10
Alexander Slabinsky GBR lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 8-10

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] lost to Ivan Miranda PER 4-10
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] defeated Luis Horna PER [7] 10-7
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] vs Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 9-9
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG 5-10

Ozone
03-15-2009, 12:08 AM
Crivoi

Ariel_506
03-15-2009, 12:56 AM
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP

FilipeMB
03-15-2009, 02:21 AM
Next vote wins..

Renaud
03-15-2009, 02:34 AM
Crivoi

FilipeMB
03-15-2009, 02:44 AM
final scores


Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG defeated Caio Zampieri BRA 10-8
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] defeated Mariano Puerta ARG [8] 10-2
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] defeated Sergio Roitman ARG [3] 10-7
Ricardo Hocevar BRA [6] lost to João Souza BRA 2-10


Kyoto

Go Soeda JPN [1] lost to Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] 8-10
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK defeated Matthias Bachinger GER 10-3
Ricardas Berankis LTU [WC] lost to Prakash Amritraj IND [4] 8-10
Alexander Slabinsky GBR lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 8-10

Rabat

Marcos Daniel BRA [1] lost to Ivan Miranda PER 4-10
Jiri Vanek CZE [3] defeated Luis Horna PER [7] 10-7
Rubén Ramirez Hidalgo ESP [5] lost to Victor Crivoi ROU [4] 10-11
Santiago Ventura ESP [6] lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG 5-10

FilipeMB
03-15-2009, 02:46 AM
Semi finals


Santiago
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Prakash Amritraj IND [4] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER vs Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs Lamine Ouahab ALG

FilipeMB
03-15-2009, 02:46 AM
Santiago
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Caio_Brasil
03-15-2009, 02:49 AM
Santiago
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER
Lamine Ouahab ALG

s_9262
03-15-2009, 04:17 AM
Santiago
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]


Kyoto

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Ozone
03-15-2009, 04:33 AM
Brzezicki
Souza


Suzuki
Lee



Vanek
Ouahab

Baghdatis#1
03-15-2009, 04:38 AM
Gaudio
Souza

Qureshi
Lee

Miranda
Crivoi

Boarder35m
03-15-2009, 04:54 AM
Santiago

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]


Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Dupuis2006
03-15-2009, 05:09 AM
Gaudio
Souza

Suzuki
Lee

Miranda
Ouahab

adingh
03-15-2009, 11:16 AM
Santiago
Gaston Gaudio
Franco Ferreiro


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki
Prakash Amritraj

Rabat

Ivan Miranda
Victor Crivoi

Fizz
03-15-2009, 11:16 AM
Santiago
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]

Kyoto
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Prakash Amritraj IND [4]

Rabat
Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Lamine Ouahab ALG

^bibi^
03-15-2009, 11:18 AM
Santiago

Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
João Souza BRA

Kyoto

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Caio_Brasil
03-15-2009, 02:57 PM
After post #100

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 3-7
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs João Souza BRA 3-7


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 4-6
Prakash Amritraj IND [4] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 3-7

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER vs Jiri Vanek CZE [3] 6-4
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs Lamine Ouahab ALG 4-6

FilipeMB
03-15-2009, 04:59 PM
Vote AGAIN!

Caio_Brasil
03-15-2009, 05:21 PM
Brzezicki
Souza
---------------
Suzuki
Lee
---------------
Miranda
Ouahab

Ariel_506
03-15-2009, 05:40 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN
Prakash Amritraj

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER
Lamine Ouahab ALG

Caio_Brasil
03-15-2009, 10:08 PM
After post #104

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 5-7
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] vs João Souza BRA 3-8


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 6-6
Prakash Amritraj IND [4] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 4-8

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER vs Jiri Vanek CZE [3] 8-4
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] vs Lamine Ouahab ALG 4-8

Keep voting :wavey:

FilipeMB
03-15-2009, 11:18 PM
Brzezicki
Souza

Qureshi
Lee

Miranda
Ouahab

d_s
03-15-2009, 11:51 PM
Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC]
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5]

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Jiri Vanek CZE [3]
Victor Crivoi ROU [4]

Nathaliia
03-16-2009, 12:01 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG
João Souza BRA

Kyoto

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda
Lamine Ouahab

FilipeMB
03-16-2009, 12:08 AM
After post #108

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 7-8
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] lost to João Souza BRA 4-10


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 9-6
Prakash Amritraj IND [4] lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 4-10

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER defeated Jiri Vanek CZE [3] 10-5
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG 5-10

Keep voting :wavey:

scarecrows
03-16-2009, 12:25 AM
Brzezicki
Suzuki

Ozone
03-16-2009, 12:31 AM
Brzezicki

Caio_Brasil
03-16-2009, 01:48 AM
After post #111

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 9-8 MP!
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] lost to João Souza BRA 4-10


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] defeated Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 10-6
Prakash Amritraj IND [4] lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 4-10

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER defeated Jiri Vanek CZE [3] 10-5
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG 5-10

Boarder35m
03-16-2009, 01:54 AM
Brzezicki

Caio_Brasil
03-16-2009, 02:00 AM
Final scores

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG defeated Gaston Gaudio ARG [WC] 10-8
Franco Ferreiro BRA [5] lost to João Souza BRA 4-10


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] defeated Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK 10-6
Prakash Amritraj IND [4] lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 4-10

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER defeated Jiri Vanek CZE [3] 10-5
Victor Crivoi ROU [4] lost to Lamine Ouahab ALG 5-10

Caio_Brasil
03-16-2009, 02:02 AM
FINALS - VOTE NOW!!

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs João Souza BRA

Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER vs Lamine Ouahab ALG

Caio_Brasil
03-16-2009, 02:02 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER

FilipeMB
03-16-2009, 02:03 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Kyoto

Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER

Boarder35m
03-16-2009, 02:38 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Kyoto

Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Lamine Ouahab ALG

Ozone
03-16-2009, 02:39 AM
Brzezicki

Lee

Ouahab

Ariel_506
03-16-2009, 02:59 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki

Kyoto

Takao Suzuki

Rabat

Ivan Miranda

Nedved Rosicky
03-16-2009, 06:38 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Kyoto

Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER

10K Futures Qualifier
03-16-2009, 07:16 AM
Santiago:

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs João Souza BRA

Kyoto:

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat:

Ivan Miranda PER vs Lamine Ouahab ALG

Fizz
03-16-2009, 07:34 AM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs João Souza BRA


Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]


Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER vs Lamine Ouahab ALG

Nathaliia
03-16-2009, 03:09 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC]

Rabat

Lamine Ouahab ALG

Nathaliia
03-16-2009, 03:11 PM
LIVESCORE AFTER POST #124

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs João Souza BRA 7-2

Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 4-5

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER vs Lamine Ouahab ALG 6-3

Keyser Soze
03-16-2009, 03:17 PM
Souza
Suzuki
Ouahab

d_s
03-16-2009, 04:41 PM
Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Kyoto

Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2]

Rabat

Lamine Ouahab ALG

NyGeL
03-16-2009, 04:55 PM
Brzezicki

Suzuki

Ouahab

adingh
03-16-2009, 05:47 PM
Santiago
João Souza

Kyoto
Takao Suzuki

Rabat
Ivan Miranda

s_9262
03-16-2009, 11:06 PM
Brzezicki (GSM)
Lee
Ouahab

Caio_Brasil
03-17-2009, 12:33 AM
LIVESCORE AFTER POST #130

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG defeated João Souza BRA 10-4

Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 7-7

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER vs Lamine Ouahab ALG 7-7

FilipeMB
03-17-2009, 01:23 AM
Vote again!

Caio_Brasil
03-17-2009, 01:24 AM
Suzuki
Miranda

Boarder35m
03-17-2009, 01:33 AM
Lee
Ouahab

FilipeMB
03-17-2009, 01:49 AM
Lee
Miranda

Caio_Brasil
03-17-2009, 02:48 AM
LIVESCORE AFTER POST #135

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG defeated João Souza BRA 10-4

Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] vs Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 8-9 MP!

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER vs Lamine Ouahab ALG 9-8 MP!

NyGeL
03-17-2009, 05:38 AM
HT.Lee

Miranda

:bye:

FilipeMB
03-17-2009, 10:20 AM
final scores

Santiago

Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG defeated João Souza BRA 10-4

Kyoto

Takao Suzuki JPN [WC] lost to Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] 8-10

Rabat

Ivan Miranda PER defeated Lamine Ouahab ALG 10-8