Davis Cup 2006 [Archive] - Page 2 - MensTennisForums.com

Davis Cup 2006

Pages : 1 [2]

  1. World Group: Official team nominations for '06 QF!!!
  2. World Group QF - France vs Russia, Pau
  3. 1R Group II - Finland vs Ireland
  4. Group II 1st Round - Bulgaria vs Cyprus
  5. Asia/Oceania Zone Group 1 (2nd round and 1st round play-offs)
  6. Americas Zone 1 (2nd Round)
  7. Ukraine vs. Belgium
  8. Europe/Africa Zone Group II (1st Round)
  9. World Group 2006 QF - USA vs CHILE
  10. Serbia [VS] Great Britain - GO SERBIA!!!
  11. Europe/Africa Zone Group I (2nd Round)
  12. Contest - Predict Russia's line-up for this weekend
  13. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup QF
  14. PYW Davis Cup?
  15. Group 1 Second Round : Italy vs Luxembourg
  16. PYW Davis Cup R1 Day 1 [Completed Matches]
  17. CROATIA vs ARGENTINA - OOP and scores
  18. PAW Davis Cup - 2nd Round
  19. DC: AUS vs BLR - OOP and scores
  20. Asia/Oceania Zone Group IV 2006
  21. russia vs france timing..
  22. Russia vs France OOP and live scores
  23. •° •° VAMOS CHILE!!!! - chileans cheering thread °• °•
  24. PYW Davis Cup R1: Day 3 [VOTE AGAIN!!!]
  25. Czech Republic vs Morocco
  26. Ecuador vs Brazil - America's Zone - Group I
  27. DC semis ARG vs AUS who will win?
  28. Colombia vs Paraguay - what happend?
  29. World Group Play-Offs (September 22-24, 2006)
  30. PYW Davis Cup R2: Day 1 & 2 [VOTE AGAIN!!!]
  31. PYW Davis Cup R2: Day 3 [VOTE AGAIN!!!]
  32. Great Britain - Israel - Who Is Going?
  33. E/A Zone Group II 2006 Play-offs
  34. World Group Semifinals (September 22-24, 2006)
  35. 2R Group II: Finland - Algeria
  36. Bulgaria - Hungary (E/A Zone Group 2, 2nd round)
  37. Egypt vs Cyprus
  38. E/A Zone Group II: Poland vs Georgia
  39. Goran Prpic receives double duty for Croatia
  40. PYW Davis Cup - Zone I Play-Offs
  41. EA zone Group III
  42. GB-ISRAEL (DELGADO - OKUN )
  43. Davis Cup collated results
  44. PAW Davis Cup - Semi Finals
  45. World Group Semifinals T.V. Schedule
  46. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup Semi Finals
  47. Russia - USA in Moscow!
  48. Argentina - Australia in Buenos Aires
  49. Austria - Mexico in Portschach
  50. Germany - Thailand in Dusseldorf
  51. Romania - South Korea in Bucharest
  52. Slovak Republic - Belgium in Bratislava
  53. The Netherlands - Czech Republic in Leiden
  54. Spain - Italy in Santander
  55. Brazil - Sweden in Belo Horizonte
  56. Switzerland - Serbia&Montenegro in Geneva
  57. Semifinal: ARGENTINA vs AUSTRALIA - OOP and scores
  58. PYW Davis Cup - Semi Finals Day 1 [VOTE NOW!!!]
  59. Anyone going to Ukraine vs Gbr? or has the chance to see it?
  60. Hungary vs Georgia (E/A Zone II) Is Anyone going to See It?
  61. PYW Davis Cup SF - Day 2 [VOTE NOW!!!]
  62. Group I/ Group II Promotion/Relegation Play-offs
  63. PYW Davis Cup SF - Day 3 [VOTE AGAIN!!!]
  64. World Group Final: Argentina at Russia (December 1-3, 2006)
  65. Germany-Croatia
  66. World Group Final T.V. Schedule (December 1-3, 2006)
  67. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup Final - Congrats Finland
  68. PAW Davis Cup Final [ARGENTINA is the winner!]
  69. PYW Davis Cup Final - Day 1 [VOTE NOW!!!]
  70. PYW Davis Cup Final - Day 2 [CHILE is the winner!]