MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Russia F7 [August 31 - Sergiev Posad - Clay] Winner: Evgeny Kirillov
View Single Post
post #2 of (permalink) Old 08-28-2009, 04:42 PM Thread Starter
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F7 [August 31 - Sergiev Posad - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020260

1st Round

Mikhail PTUKHIN (RUS) (1) BYE
Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) defeated Timofey SKRIPKIN (RUS) 6-0 6-3
Ivan TSIGANOV (RUS) defeated Oleksiy ODAZHYU (UKR) 0-6 6-3 6-2
Victor KOMLEV (RUS) BYE
Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) (2) BYE
Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) defeated Alexander KRITSKIY (RUS) 7-5 6-0
Andrey YAKOVLEV (RUS) defeated Oleg SAFRONSKY (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Samvel GHALAMKARYAN (ARM) BYE
Artur CHERNOV (RUS) (3) BYE
Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) defeated Ivan KOBZAR (BLR) 3-0 Retired
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) defeated Daniil LUNEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Igor ZHURAVLEV (RUS) BYE
Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) (4) BYE
Nikita FOMINE (RUS) defeated Maxim KHOMUTOV (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS) defeated Igor ZORKIN (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Alexander ZHURBIN (RUS) BYE
Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) (5) BYE
Victor BALUDA (RUS) defeated Georgy SHASHKANOV (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Kirill SAVOSKUL (UKR) defeated Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Igor NIKITYUK (RUS) BYE
Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) (6) BYE
Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) defeated Anton PESKOV (RUS) 6-1 7-5
Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) defeated Konstantin MELJNICHUK (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Denis RYBANOV (RUS) BYE
Ruslan RAKHIMOV (RUS) BYE
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) defeated Gleb BAGATELIYA (RUS) 7-6(7) 6-1
Dmitry MOLCHANOV (RUS) defeated Taras LUCHKIV (RUS) 6-1 6-4
Nikita GOSTEV (RUS) BYE
Nikolai PARKHOMENKO (RUS) BYE
Vladimir GELLER (RUS) defeated Yury VASCHENKO (RUS) 4-6 6-4 7-5
Andrey DANILUK (RUS) defeated Kirill KOKHANOV (RUS) 6-2 6-3
Anton GALKIN (RUS) BYE

2nd Round

Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) defeated Mikhail PTUKHIN (RUS) (1) 6-1 6-2
Ivan TSIGANOV (RUS) defeated Victor KOMLEV (RUS) 6-2 6-0
Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) (2) defeated Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 5-7 6-4 6-3
Andrey YAKOVLEV (RUS) defeated Samvel GHALAMKARYAN (ARM) 6-3 6-0
Artur CHERNOV (RUS) (3) defeated Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) defeated Igor ZHURAVLEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) (4) defeated Nikita FOMINE (RUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Alexander ZHURBIN (RUS) defeated Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS) 6-1 7-6(0)
Victor BALUDA (RUS) defeated Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) (5) 7-5 6-3
Kirill SAVOSKUL (UKR) defeated Igor NIKITYUK (RUS) 6-2 7-6(2)
Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) (6) defeated Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) defeated Denis RYBANOV (RUS) 6-0 6-2
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) defeated Ruslan RAKHIMOV (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Nikita GOSTEV (RUS) defeated Dmitry MOLCHANOV (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Nikolai PARKHOMENKO (RUS) defeated Vladimir GELLER (RUS) 6-4 3-6 7-5
Anton GALKIN (RUS) defeated Andrey DANILUK (RUS) 6-0 6-0

3rd Round

Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) defeated Ivan TSIGANOV (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) (2) defeated Andrey YAKOVLEV (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Artur CHERNOV (RUS) (3) defeated Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 1-6 6-4 6-2
Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) (4) defeated Alexander ZHURBIN (RUS) 6-3 7-5
Kirill SAVOSKUL (UKR) defeated Victor BALUDA (RUS) 6-3 3-6 7-5
Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) (6) defeated Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) 6-4 7-5
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) defeated Nikita GOSTEV (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Anton GALKIN (RUS) defeated Nikolai PARKHOMENKO (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-4


Last edited by Zirconek; 09-02-2009 at 05:34 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
 
 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome