Group II Zonal Ties - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-08-2004, 12:46 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdańsk
Posts: 13,494
                     
Group II Zonal Ties

Slovenia v Poland
Venue: SRC Marina Portoroz, Portoroz, SLO
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Marko Tkalec (SLO) v Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL)
Luka Gregorc (SLO) v Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Marko Tkalec/Andrej Kracman (SLO) v Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski (POL)
Marko Tkalec (SLO) v Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Luka Gregorc (SLO) v Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL)
Wojtek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-08-2004, 12:46 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdańsk
Posts: 13,494
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Asia/Oceania Zone Group II Second Round

Korea, Rep v Lebanon
Venue: Geumjeong Tennis Stadium, Busan, KOR
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) v Will Farah-Lebar (LIB)
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) v Patrick Chucri (KOR)
Hee-Seok Chung/Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) v Patrick Chucri/Will Farah-Lebar (LIB)
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) v Patrick Chucri (KOR)
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) v Will Farah-Lebar (LIB

China, PR v Kuwait
Venue: Nan Jing Sports College Tennis Centre, Nan Jing, CHN
Surface: Hard – indoors
Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) v Mohamed-Khaliq Siddiq (KUW)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) v Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW)
Shao-Xuan Zeng/Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) v Mohammed Al Ghareeb/Abdullah Magdas (KUW)
Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) v Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) v Mohamed-Khaliq Siddiq (KUW)


Asia/Oceania Zone Group II Play-offs

Iran v Malaysia
Venue: Enghelab Complex Stadium, Tehran, IRI
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Shahab Hassani-Nafez (IRI) v Adam Jaya (MAS)
Ashkan Shokoofi (IRI) v Yew-Ming Si (MAS)
Ashkan Shokoofi/Farshad Talavar (IRI) v Adam Jaya/Yew-Ming Si (MAS)
Shahab Hassani-Nafez (IRI) v Yew-Ming Si (MAS)
Ashkan Shokoofi (IRI) v Adam Jaya (MAS)

Philippines v Hong Kong, China
Venue: Ynares Socio-Cultural Sports Centre, Pasig City, PHI
Surface: Clay – indoors
Adelo Abadia (PHI) v Hiu-Tung Yu (HKG)
Johnny Arcillla (PHI) v Michael Brown (HKG)
Paitrick Tiero/Joseph Victorino (PHI) v John Hui/Asif Ismail (HKG)
Johnny Arcillla (PHI) v Hiu-Tung Yu (HKG)
Adelo Abadia (PHI) v Michael Brown (HKG)
Wojtek is offline  
post #3 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-08-2004, 02:41 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 4,680
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Group II Zonal Ties Update
There are 15 Davis Cup by BNP Paribas Group II Zonal ties across Europe/Africa, Americas and Asia/Oceania being played from 9-11 April:

Europe/Africa Zone Group II First Round

Italy v Georgia
Venue: Tennis Club Cagliari, Cagliari, ITA
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Alessio Di Mauro (ITA) v Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO)
Andrea Seppi (ITA) v Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Massimo Bertolini/Giorgio Galimberti (ITA) v Irakli Labadze/Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO)
Alessio Di Mauro (ITA) v Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Andrea Seppi (ITA) v Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO)

Bulgaria v Egypt
Venue: Sofia Tennis Hall, Sofia, BUL
Surface: Carpet – indoors
Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) v Karim Maamoun (EGY)
Todor Enev (BUL) v Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Yordan Kanev/Ilia Kushec (BUL) v Amro Ghoneim/Karim Maamoun (EGY)
Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) v Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Todor Enev (BUL) v Karim Maamoun (EGY)

Slovenia v Poland
Venue: SRC Marina Portoroz, Portoroz, SLO
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Marko Tkalec (SLO) v Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL)
Luka Gregorc (SLO) v Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Marko Tkalec/Andrej Kracman (SLO) v Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski (POL)
Marko Tkalec (SLO) v Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Luka Gregorc (SLO) v Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL)

Tunisia v Portugal
Venue: Centre National de Tennis, Tunis, TUN
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Haithem Abid (TUN) v Leonardo Tavares (POR)
Malek Jaziri (TUN) v Bernardo Mota (POR)
Haithem Abid/Malek Jaziri (TUN) v Bernardo Mota/Leonardo Tavares (POR)
Haithem Abid (TUN) v Bernardo Mota (POR)
Malek Jaziri (TUN) v Leonardo Tavares (POR)

Serbia & Montenegro v Latvia
Venue: Tennis Club Gemax, Belgrade, SCG
Surface: Carpet – indoors
Nenad Zimonjic (SCG) v Andis Juska (LAT)
Janko Tipsarevic (SCG) v Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Dejan Petrovic/Nenad Zimonjic (SCG) v Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Janko Tipsarevic (SCG) v Andis Juska (LAT)
Nenad Zimonjic (SCG) v Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)

Ireland v Hungary
Venue: Fitzwilliam Lawn Tennis Club, Dublin, IRL
Surface: Carpet – indoors
Draw tbc

Norway v Ukraine
Venue: Riksanlegget for Tennis, Oslo, NOR
Surface: Hard – indoors
Jan-Frode Andersen (NOR) v Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR)
Stian Boretti (NOR) v Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Jan-Frode Andersen/Stian Boretti (NOR) v Mikhail Filima/Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Jan-Frode Andersen (NOR) v Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Stian Boretti (NOR) v Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR)


Americas Zone Group II Second Round

Mexico v Bahamas
Venue: Centro Deportivo Chapultepec, AC, Mexico City, MEX
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Draw tbc

Dominican Republic v Uruguay
Venue: Centro Nacional de Tenis, Santo Domingo, DOM
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Draw tbc


Americas Zone Group II Play-offs

Cuba v Haiti
Venue: Centro Nacional de Tenis “19 de Noviembre”, Havana, CUB
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Draw tbc

Puerto Rico v Jamaica
Venue: Centro de Tenis Municipal (Honda), Bayamon, PUR
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Draw tbc


Asia/Oceania Zone Group II Second Round

Korea, Rep v Lebanon
Venue: Geumjeong Tennis Stadium, Busan, KOR
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) v Will Farah-Lebar (LIB)
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) v Patrick Chucri (KOR)
Hee-Seok Chung/Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) v Patrick Chucri/Will Farah-Lebar (LIB)
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) v Patrick Chucri (KOR)
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) v Will Farah-Lebar (LIB

China, PR v Kuwait
Venue: Nan Jing Sports College Tennis Centre, Nan Jing, CHN
Surface: Hard – indoors
Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) v Mohamed-Khaliq Siddiq (KUW)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) v Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW)
Shao-Xuan Zeng/Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) v Mohammed Al Ghareeb/Abdullah Magdas (KUW)
Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) v Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) v Mohamed-Khaliq Siddiq (KUW)


Asia/Oceania Zone Group II Play-offs

Iran v Malaysia
Venue: Enghelab Complex Stadium, Tehran, IRI
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Shahab Hassani-Nafez (IRI) v Adam Jaya (MAS)
Ashkan Shokoofi (IRI) v Yew-Ming Si (MAS)
Ashkan Shokoofi/Farshad Talavar (IRI) v Adam Jaya/Yew-Ming Si (MAS)
Shahab Hassani-Nafez (IRI) v Yew-Ming Si (MAS)
Ashkan Shokoofi (IRI) v Adam Jaya (MAS)

Philippines v Hong Kong, China
Venue: Ynares Socio-Cultural Sports Centre, Pasig City, PHI
Surface: Clay – indoors
Adelo Abadia (PHI) v Hiu-Tung Yu (HKG)
Johnny Arcillla (PHI) v Michael Brown (HKG)
Paitrick Tiero/Joseph Victorino (PHI) v John Hui/Asif Ismail (HKG)
Johnny Arcillla (PHI) v Hiu-Tung Yu (HKG)
Adelo Abadia (PHI) v Michael Brown (HKG)
nitsansh is offline  
post #4 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 12:45 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdańsk
Posts: 13,494
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Alessio Di Mauro (ITA) d. Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO) 61 60 62

ITA- GEO 1:0
Wojtek is offline  
post #5 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 12:46 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdańsk
Posts: 13,494
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Hee-Seok Chung (KOR) d. Will Farah-Lebar (LIB) 62 62 61
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. Patrick Chucri (KOR) 76(5) 76(4) 61

Korea- Liban 1:1
Wojtek is offline  
post #6 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 12:46 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdańsk
Posts: 13,494
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) d. Mohamed-Khaliq Siddiq (KUW) 60 64 75
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW) 76(5) 67(5) ret.

CHN- KUW 2:0
Wojtek is offline  
post #7 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 02:58 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdańsk
Posts: 13,494
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Slovenia leads Poland 1-0
Venue: SRC Marina Portoroz, Portoroz, SLO
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL) 64 63 60
Wojtek is offline  
post #8 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 03:05 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Bulgaria
Posts: 210
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Bulgaria leads Egypt 2-0
Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) def. Karim Maamoun (EGY) 62 63 64
Todor Enev (BUL) def. Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 62 60 62
bgbgbg is offline  
post #9 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 03:20 PM
Registered User
 
COMA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Supporting All Bandwagons
Posts: 1,434
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Dabrowski(POL)

What is he doing there
All our hope in Kubot and doubles....
COMA is offline  
post #10 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 03:51 PM
Registered User
 
COMA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Supporting All Bandwagons
Posts: 1,434
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Slovenia vs Poland 1-1

Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL) 64 63 60
Luka Gregorc (SLO) lost to Lukasz Kubot (POL) 6/7 6/7 3/6
COMA is offline  
post #11 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 04:32 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdańsk
Posts: 13,494
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Kubot
Wojtek is offline  
post #12 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 04:32 PM
Registered User
 
Experimentee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Posts: 4,274
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Iran leads Malaysia 2-0
Shahab Hassani-Nafez (IRI) d. Adam Jaya (MAS) 61 64 62
Ashkan Shokoofi (IRI) d. Yew-Ming Si (MAS) 46 67(2) 75 64 64
Experimentee is offline  
post #13 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 04:34 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Posts: 78
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Ita - Geo 1-1

Labdaze in 5 sets !!!!!
Go Georgia !!!!
ika_geo is offline  
post #14 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 04:35 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Posts: 78
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

ups spelling

Labadze
ika_geo is offline  
post #15 of 68 (permalink) Old 04-09-2004, 11:22 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 4,680
                     
Re: Group II Zonal Ties

Group II Zonal Ties Update

Europe/Africa Zone Group II First Round

Italy level with Georgia 1-1
Venue: Tennis Club Cagliari, Cagliari, ITA
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Alessio Di Mauro (ITA) d. Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO) 61 60 62
Irakli Labadze (GEO) d. Andrea Seppi (ITA) 64 75 16 26 62
Massimo Bertolini/Giorgio Galimberti (ITA) v Irakli Labadze/Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO)
Alessio Di Mauro (ITA) v Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Andrea Seppi (ITA) v Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO)

Bulgaria leads Egypt 2-0
Venue: Sofia Tennis Hall, Sofia, BUL
Surface: Carpet – indoors
Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) d. Karim Maamoun (EGY) 62 63 64
Todor Enev (BUL) d. Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 62 60 62
Yordan Kanev/Ilia Kushev (BUL) v Amro Ghoneim/Karim Maamoun (EGY)
Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) v Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Todor Enev (BUL) v Karim Maamoun (EGY)

Slovenia level with Poland 1-1
Venue: SRC Marina Portoroz, Portoroz, SLO
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL) 64 63 60
Lukasz Kubot (POL) d. Luka Gregorc (SLO) 76(5) 76(2) 63
Marko Tkalec/Andrej Kracman (SLO) v Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski (POL)
Marko Tkalec (SLO) v Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Luka Gregorc (SLO) v Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL)

Tunisia level with Portugal 1-1
Venue: Centre National de Tennis, Tunis, TUN
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. Heithem Abid (TUN) 76(5) 61 46 62
Malek Jaziri (TUN) d. Bernardo Mota (POR) 62 16 57 76(4) 86
Heithem Abid/Malek Jaziri (TUN) v Bernardo Mota/Leonardo Tavares (POR)
Heithem Abid (TUN) v Bernardo Mota (POR)
Malek Jaziri (TUN) v Leonardo Tavares (POR)

Serbia & Montenegro leads Latvia 2-0
Venue: Tennis Club Gemax, Belgrade, SCG
Surface: Carpet – indoors
Nenad Zimonjic (SCG) d. Andis Juska (LAT) 63 62 64
Janko Tipsarevic (SCG) d. Deniss Pavlovs (LAT) 60 60 63
Dejan Petrovic/Nenad Zimonjic (SCG) v Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Janko Tipsarevic (SCG) v Andis Juska (LAT)
Nenad Zimonjic (SCG) v Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)

Hungary leads Ireland 2-0
Venue: Fitzwilliam Lawn Tennis Club, Dublin, IRL
Surface: Carpet – indoors
Gergely Kisgyorgy (HUN) d. Peter Clarke (IRL) 64 64 64
Kornel Bardoczky (HUN) d. Kevin Sorensen (IRL) 36 57 64 76(5) 63
David Mullins/Eoin Collins (IRL) v Sebo Kiss/Gyorgy Balazs (HUN)
Peter Clarke (IRL) v Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)
Kevin Sorensen (IRL) v Gergely Kisgyorgy (HUN)

Norway leads Ukraine 2-0
Venue: Riksanlegget for Tennis, Oslo, NOR
Surface: Hard – indoors
Jan-Frode Andersen (NOR) d. Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR) 46 60 76(5) 62
Stian Boretti (NOR) d. Orest Tereshchuk (UKR) 16 63 64 62
Jan-Frode Andersen/Stian Boretti (NOR) v Mikhail Filima/Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Jan-Frode Andersen (NOR) v Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Stian Boretti (NOR) v Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR)


Americas Zone Group II Second Round

Mexico leads Bahamas 2-0
Venue: Centro Deportivo Chapultepec, AC, Mexico City, MEX
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Alejandro Hernandez (MEX) d. Christopher Eldon (BAH) 60 75 62
Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) d. Bjorn Munroe (BAH) 62 61 63
Bruno Echagaray/Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) v Christopher Eldon/Bjorn Munroe (BAH)
Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) v Christopher Eldon (BAH)
Alejandro Hernandez (MEX) v Bjorn Munroe (BAH)

Dominican Republic leads Uruguay 2-0
Venue: Centro Nacional de Tenis, Santo Domingo, DOM
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Victor Estrella (DOM) d Pablo Cuevas (URU) 64 63 75
Johnson Garcia (DOM) d Marcel Felder (URU) 75 64 75
Victor Estrella/Johnson Garcia (DOM) v Marcel Felder/Ricciardi Augusto (URU)
Victor Estrella (DOM) v Marcel Felder (URU)
Johnson Garcia (DOM) v Pablo Cuevas (URU)


Americas Zone Group II Play-offs

Cuba level with Haiti 1-1
Venue: Centro Nacional de Tenis “19 de Noviembre”, Havana, CUB
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Bertrand Madsen (HAI) d. Eddy Gonzalez (CUB) 75 62 63
Ricardo Chile (CUB) d. Oliver Sajous (HAI) 64 60 60
Ricardo Chile/Sandor Martinez (CUB) v Iphton Louis/Bertrand Madsen (HAI)
Ricardo Chile (CUB) v Bertrand Madsen (HAI)
Eddy Gonzalez (CUB) v Olivier Sajous (HAI)

Puerto Rico leads Jamaica 1-0
Venue: Centro de Tenis Municipal (Honda), Bayamon, PUR
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Gabriel Montilla (PUR) d. Scott Willinsky (JAM) 63 76(6) 64
Luis Haddock (PUR) v Ryan Russell (JAM)
Gilberto Alvarez/Gabriel Montilla (PUR) v Ryan Russell/Scott Willinsky (JAM)
Gabriel Montilla (PUR) v Ryan Russell (JAM)
Luis Haddock (PUR) v Scott Willinsky (JAM)


Asia/Oceania Zone Group II Second Round

Korea, Rep leads Lebanon 2-0
Venue: Geumjeong Tennis Stadium, Busan, KOR
Surface: Hard – outdoors
Hee-Seok Chung (KOR) d. Will Farah-Lebar (LIB) 62 62 61
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. Patrick Chucri (KOR) 76(5) 76(4) 61
Hee-Seok Chung/Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) v Patrick Chucri/Will Farah-Lebar (LIB)
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) v Patrick Chucri (KOR)
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) v Will Farah-Lebar (LIB

China, PR leads Kuwait 2-0
Venue: Nan Jing Sports College Tennis Centre, Nan Jing, CHN
Surface: Hard – indoors
Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) d. Mohamed-Khaliq Siddiq (KUW) 60 64 75
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW) 76(5) 67(5) ret.
Shao-Xuan Zeng/Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) v Mohammed Al Ghareeb/Abdullah Magdas (KUW)
Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN) v Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW)
Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) v Mohamed-Khaliq Siddiq (KUW)


Asia/Oceania Zone Group II Play-offs

Iran leads Malaysia 2-0
Venue: Enghelab Complex Stadium, Tehran, IRI
Surface: Clay – outdoors
Shahab Hassani-Nafez (IRI) d. Adam Jaya (MAS) 61 64 62
Ashkan Shokoofi (IRI) d. Yew-Ming Si (MAS) 46 67(2) 75 64 64
Ashkan Shokoofi/Farshad Talavar (IRI) v Adam Jaya/Yew-Ming Si (MAS)
Shahab Hassani-Nafez (IRI) v Yew-Ming Si (MAS)
Ashkan Shokoofi (IRI) v Adam Jaya (MAS)

Philippines leads Hong Kong, China 2-0
Venue: Ynares Socio-Cultural Sports Centre, Pasig City, PHI
Surface: Clay – indoors
Adelo Abadia (PHI) d. Hiu-Tung Yu (HKG) 62 61 63
Johnny Arcillla (PHI) d. Michael Brown (HKG) 26 61 62 64
Paitrick Tiero/Joseph Victorino (PHI) v John Hui/Asif Ismail (HKG)
Johnny Arcillla (PHI) v Hiu-Tung Yu (HKG)
Adelo Abadia (PHI) v Michael Brown (HKG)

Last edited by nitsansh; 04-10-2004 at 01:49 AM.
nitsansh is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome