Re: Tennis Tipping #47a - Helsinki
Sunday Differences
Singles Draw
Final
02:01 |
(Q) Pauchis (ARG) vs.
Sheva (NED) (SR 0:0) - Bachinger vs. Brands SR Differences: Bachinger 2-1 vs. Brands 2-1
Doubles Draw
Final
02:03 |
(4) Chris 84/Slo Kid (SLO/SLO) vs.
CoolyBri/156mphserve (GER/CAN) (SR 0:1) -
Saturday Differences
Singles Draw
Final
00:00 |
(Q) Pauchis (ARG) vs.
Sheva (NED) - Bachinger vs. Dancevic
Doubles Draw
Final
00:00 |
(4) Chris 84/Slo Kid (SLO/SLO) vs.
CoolyBri/154mphserve (GER/CAN) - Dancevic vs. Bachinger SR Differences: Dancevic 2-0 v. Bachinger 2-0
Friday Differences
Singles Draw
Semi Finals
00:00 |
(Q) Nixer (RUS) vs.
(Q) Pauchis (ARG) - BRANDS, PRZYSIEZNY vs. BERRER, BACHINGER SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 vs. BERRER 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 vs. BACHINGER 2-0
00:00 |
Sheva (NED) vs.
(6) Labamba (FIN) - BACHINGER vs. PRZYSIEZNY
Doubles Draw
Semi Finals
00:00 |
Elijr70/Sheva (BRA/NED) vs.
(4) Chris84/Slo Kid (SLO/SLO) - Same Winners; SR Differences: DANCEVIC 2-1 +2 v. DANCEVIC 2-0 +2
00:00 |
CoolyBri/156mphserve (GER/CAN) vs.
(LL) coolfish1103/Calgary Flames (USA/CAN) - DANCEVIC +2, BERRER vs. ZOPP +2, BRANDS SR Differences: DANCEVIC 2-1 v. ZOPP 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-1, BERRER 2-1 v. BRANDS 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 +2 v. BACHINGER 2-1 +2
Thursday Differences
Singles Draw
Quarter Finals
06:04 |
(Q) Nixer (RUS) vs.
manu86 (ARG) (SR 4:2) - MANNARINO, PRZYSIEZNY vs. ZOPP, NIEMINEN SR Differences: MANNARINO 2-0 vs. ZOPP 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 vs. NIEMINEN 2-0
06:05 |
(Q) Pauchis (ARG) vs.
maldini (SUI) (SR 5:3) - ISTOMIN vs. BACHINGER SR Differences: ISTOMIN 2-0 vs. BACHINGER 2-1
04:05 |
Sheva (NED) vs.
(3) CoolyBri (GER) (SR 3:3) - BACHINGER, ZOPP, NIEMINEN vs. ISTOMIN, MANNARINO, PRZYSIEZNY SR Differences: BACHINGER 2-0 vs. ISTOMIN 2-0, ZOPP 2-1 vs. MANNARINO 2-0, NIEMINEN 2-0 vs. PRZYSIEZNY 2-0
05:04 |
(6) Labamba (FIN) vs.
(SE ) abollo (EGY) (SR 4:3) - BRANDS vs. LORENZI SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 vs. LORENZI 2-0, ISTOMIN 2-1 v 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 v 2-0
Doubles Draw
Quarter Finals
08:10 |
Elijr70/Sheva (BRA/NED) vs.
sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) (SR 6:5) - BACHINGER +2, ZOPP, NIEMINEN vs. ISTOMIN +2, MANNARINO, PRZYSIEZNY SR Differences: BACHINGER 2-1 v. ISTOMIN 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 v. ISTOMIN 2-1, ZOPP 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-1, LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, NIEMINEN 2-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1
10:10 |
(4) Chris 84/Slo Kid (SLO/SLO) vs.
maru angi/Pauchis (ARG/ARG) (SR 8:8) - PRZYSIEZNY +2 vs. NIEMINEN +2 SR Differences: PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. NIEMINEN 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. NIEMINEN 2-1
09:07 |
CoolyBri/156mphserve (GER/CAN) vs.
(3) *Jean*/Goldenoldie (FRA/GBR) (SR 7:5) - ISTOMIN, NIEMINEN vs. BACHINGER, PRZYSIEZNY SR Differences: ISTOMIN 2-0 v. BACHINGER 2-1, NIEMINEN 2-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-0
09:12 |
Overlord/Labamba (FIN/FIN) vs.
(LL) coolfish1103/Calgary Flames (USA/CAN) (SR 6:8) - BRANDS, ZOPP, LACKO, NIEMINEN vs. LORENZI, MANNARINO, BROWN, PRZYSIEZNY
Wednesday Differences
Singles Draw
Quarter Finals
00:00 |
(Q) Nixer (RUS) vs.
manu86 (ARG) - MANNARINO, BACHINGER vs. BERANKIS, PAIRE SR Differences: MANNARINO 2-1 vs. BERANKIS 2-1, BACHINGER 2-1 vs. PAIRE 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, BERRER 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 |
(Q) Pauchis (ARG) vs.
maldini (SUI) - BACHINGER vs. PAIRE SR Differences: MANNARINO 2-0 v 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 vs. PAIRE 2-1
00:00 |
Sheva (NED) vs.
(3) CoolyBri (GER) - BERANKIS vs. MANNARINO SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-0 vs. MANNARINO 2-1, PAIRE 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 |
(6) Labamba (FIN) vs.
(SE ) abollo (EGY) - BACHINGER vs. PAIRE SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-1 v 2-0, BACHINGER 2-1 vs. PAIRE 2-0, BERRER 2-1 v 2-0, UNGUR 2-1 v 2-0
Doubles Draw
Quarter Finals
00:00 |
Elijr70/Sheva (BRA/NED) vs.
sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) - BERANKIS +2 vs. MANNARINO +2 SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-1, BERANKIS 2-0 v. MANNARINO 2-1, PAIRE 2-0 +2 v. PAIRE 2-1 +2, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. DANCEVIC 2-1
00:00 |
(4) Chris 84/Slo Kid (SLO/SLO) vs.
maru angi/Pauchis (ARG/ARG) - MANNARINO, PAIRE vs. BERANKIS, BACHINGER SR Differences: MANNARINO 2-0 v. BERANKIS 2-0, PAIRE 2-0 v. BACHINGER 2-0
00:00 |
CoolyBri/156mphserve (GER/CAN) vs.
(3) *Jean*/Goldenoldie (FRA/GBR) - MANNARINO, DANCEVIC vs. BERANKIS, ROBERT SR Differences: MANNARINO 2-1 v. BERANKIS 2-1, PAIRE 2-1 v. PAIRE 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. ROBERT 2-0, BERRER 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0
00:00 |
Overlord/Labamba (FIN/FIN) vs.
(LL) coolfish1103/Calgary Flames (USA/CAN) - BERANKIS +2, PAIRE vs. MANNARINO +2, BACHINGER SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-0 v. MANNARINO 2-0, BERANKIS 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-0, PAIRE 2-0 v. BACHINGER 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-1 v. DANCEVIC 2-0, BERRER 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0, UNGUR 2-1 v. UNGUR 2-0
Tuesday Differences
Singles Draw
Second round
00:00 |
(1) Fiber (ARG) vs.
(Q) Nixer (RUS) - ILHAN vs. ZOPP
00:00 |
manu86 (ARG) vs.
(8) Boarder35m (GER) - BROWN vs. KLIZAN
00:00 |
(3) maru angi (IND) vs.
(Q) Pauchis (ARG) - KLIZAN vs. BROWN
00:00 |
maldini (SUI) vs.
(5) 156mphserve (CAN) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERRER 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 |
Sheva (NED) vs.
rodrigol87 (ARG) - BROWN vs. KLIZAN
00:00 |
andrijagajic (SRB) vs.
(3) CoolyBri (GER) - DELBONIS vs. DANCEVIC
00:00 |
(6) Labamba (FIN) vs.
extremaduratenis (ESP) - PRZYSIEZNY, BROWN vs. BECK, KLIZAN SR Differences: BRANDS 2-1 v 2-0, ZOPP 2-1 v 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 vs. BECK 2-0, BROWN 2-0 vs. KLIZAN 2-1
00:00 |
(LL) Broseghini (BRA) vs.
(SE ) abollo (EGY) - ILHAN, BROWN vs. ZOPP, KLIZAN SR Differences: BRANDS 2-1 v 2-0, ILHAN 2-1 vs. ZOPP 2-0, BECK 2-1 v 2-0, BROWN 2-0 vs. KLIZAN 2-0
Doubles Draw
First round
02:04 |
(1) kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) vs.
Elijr70/Sheva (BRA/NED) (SR 2:3) - DELBONIS, KLIZAN vs. DANCEVIC, BROWN SR Differences: DELBONIS 2-0 v. DANCEVIC 2-0, KLIZAN 2-1 v. BROWN 2-1
06:05 |
sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) vs.
JervisJames/Adder216 (AUS/NED) (SR 4:3) - ZOPP, KLIZAN, BERRER vs. ILHAN, BROWN, HELIOVAARA SR Differences: DANCEVIC 2-0 v. DANCEVIC 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v. EBDEN 2-1, ZOPP 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-1, ZOPP 2-0 v. ILHAN 2-0, BECK 2-0 +2 v. BECK 2-1 +2, KLIZAN 2-1 v. BROWN 2-1, BERRER 2-0 v. HELIOVAARA 2-1
04:04 |
(4) Chris84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs.
(Q) Etihad/Jupiter Lover (ARG/USA) (SR 3:2) - DE SCHEPPER, PRZYSIEZNY +2, KLIZAN vs. BRANDS, BECK +2, BROWN SR Differences: DE SCHEPPER 2-0 v. BRANDS 2-0, ILHAN 2-0 v. ILHAN 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. BECK 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. BECK 2-0, KLIZAN 2-0 v. BROWN 2-0, BERRER 2-0 v. BERRER 2-1
04:05 |
Holmzy/abollo (IRL/EGY) vs.
maru angi/Pauchis (ARG/MON) (SR 3:3) - ILHAN, KLIZAN vs. ZOPP, BROWN
05:06 |
Boarder35m/Volc0mizado (GER/POR) vs.
CoolyBri/156mphserve (GER/CAN) (SR 5:5) - ILHAN vs. ZOPP SR Differences: BRANDS 2-1 v. BRANDS 2-0, ILHAN 2-1 v. ZOPP 2-1, KLIZAN 2-1 v. KLIZAN 2-0, BERRER 2-0 v. BERRER 2-1
04:04 |
Betty/acionecsu (ITA/ROU) vs.
(3) *Jean*/Goldenoldie (FRA/GBR) (SR 4:3) - ILHAN, KLIZAN +2 vs. ZOPP, BROWN +2
05:03 |
Overlord/Labamba (FIN/FIN) vs.
(Q) Rafael Fernando/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) (SR 3:3) - DANCEVIC, ILHAN, KLIZAN vs. DELBONIS, ZOPP, BROWN
05:04 |
(LL) coolfish1103/Calgary Flames (CHN/LIT) vs.
(2) manu86/fiber (ARG/ARG) (SR 4:3) - ZOPP +2, KLIZAN +2 vs. ILHAN +2, BROWN +2
Monday Differences
Singles Draw
First round
00:00 |
(1) Fiber (ARG) vs.
Betty (ITA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Zverev 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 |
(Q) Nixer (RUS) vs.
(SE ) erickmartins (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Zeballos 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 |
manu86 (ARG) vs.
Goldenoldie (GBR) - Same winners; SR Differences: Zverev 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 |
Kondrashov (RUS) vs.
(8) Boarder35m (GER) - Struff, Zverev vs. Robert, Nieminen SR Differences: Struff 2-0 vs. Robert 2-0, Zverev 2-1 vs. Nieminen 2-0
00:00 |
(3) maru angi (IND) vs.
Elijr70 (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Zeballos 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 |
(Q) Etihad (ARG) vs.
(Q) Pauchis (ARG) - Struff, Martin, Zverev vs. Robert, Zeballos, Nieminen
00:00 |
Holmzy (IRE) vs.
maldini (SUI) - Same winners; SR Differences: Zverev 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 |
ostm90 (USA) vs.
(5) 156mphserve (CAN) - Zverev vs. Nieminen
00:00 |
(7) *Jean* (FRA) vs.
Sheva (NED) - Same winners; SR Differences: Zverev 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 |
sdtoot (GBR) vs.
rodrigol87 (ARG) - Same winners; SR Differences: Nieminen 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 |
jmjhb (GBR) vs.
andrijagajic (SRB) - Same winners; SR Differences: Zeballos 2-1 v 2-0, Nieminen 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 |
Trucul (FRA) vs.
(3) CoolyBri (GER) - Zverev vs. Nieminen
00:00 |
(6) Labamba (FIN) vs.
(Q) Overlord (FIN) - Martin vs. Zeballos
00:00 |
Dmitry Bond (RUS) vs.
extremaduratenis (SPA) - Struff, Zverev vs. Robert, Nieminen SR Differences: Struff 2-1 vs. Robert 2-0, Zverev 2-0 vs. Nieminen 2-1
00:00 |
(LL) Broseghini (BRA) vs.
AdderA216 (NED) - Same winners; SR Differences: Robert 2-0 v 2-1, Zeballos 2-0 v 2-1, Zverev 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 |
(SE) abollo (EGY) vs.
(2) Chris84 (SLO) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
Robert 6-3 4-6 6-4 v Robert 3-6 6-3 6-4
Zeballos 63 64 v Zeballos 63 64
Zverev 63 64 v Zverev 63 64
Elgin 6-3 6-4 v Elgin 6-3 6-2
Doubles Draw
First round
00:00 |
(1) kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) vs.
Elijr70/Sheva (BRA/NED) - Struff +2 vs. Robert +2 SR Differences: Struff 2-0 v. Robert 2-1, Struff 2-1 v. Robert 2-0
00:00 |
sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) vs.
JervisJames/Adder216 (AUS/NED) - Zeballos, Nieminen +2 vs. Martin, Zverev +2 SR Differences: Robert 2-0 v. Robert 2-1, Zeballos 2-0 v. Martin 2-0, Zeballos 2-0 v. Zeballos 2-1, Nieminen 2-1 v. Zverev 2-0, Nieminen 2-1 v. Zverev 2-1
00:00 |
(4) Chris84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs.
(Q) Etihad/Jupiter Lover (ARG/USA) - Robert, Zeballos vs. Struff, Martin SR Differences: Robert 2-0 v. Struff 2-1, Zeballos 2-0 v. Martin 2-0
00:00 |
Holmzy/abollo (IRL/ARG) vs.
maru angi/Pauchis (ARG/MON) - Zverev vs. Nieminen SR Differences: Zeballos 2-0 +2 v. Zeballos 2-1 +2, Zverev 2-0 v. Nieminen 2-1
00:00 |
Boarder35m/Volc0mizado (GER/POR) vs.
CoolyBri/156mphserve (GER/CAN) - Zverev vs. Nieminen SR Differences: Zverev 2-0 v. Nieminen 2-1
00:00 |
Betty/acionecsu (ITA/ROU) vs.
(3) *Jean*/Goldenoldie (FRA/GBR) - Struff, Martin vs. Robert, Zeballos SR Differences: Struff 2-1 v. Robert 2-1, Martin 2-1 v. Zeballos 2-0
00:00 |
Overlord/Labamba (FIN/FIN) vs.
(Q) Rafael Fernando/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) - Robert, Martin vs. Struff, Zeballos SR Differences: Robert 2-1 v. Struff 2-1, Martin 2-1 v. Zeballos 2-1, Elgin 2-1 v. Elgin 2-0
00:00 |
(LL) coolfish1103/Calgary Flames (CHN/LIT) vs.
(2) manu86/fiber (ARG/ARG) - Struff, Martin, Nieminen vs. Robert, Zeballos, Zverev SR Differences: Struff 2-1 v. Robert 2-1, Martin 2-0 v. Zeballos 2-0, Nieminen 2-0 v. Zverev 2-1, Zverev 2-0 v. Zverev 2-1
Sunday Differences
Singles Draw
Qualifying - Final round
00:00 |
StoGas (LTU) vs.
(8) Etihad (ARG) - Nedelko vs. Elgin
00:00 |
(2) Overlord (FIN) vs.
coolfish1103 (USA) - Elgin vs. Nedelko
00:00 |
(4) Pauchis (ARG) vs.
Broseghini (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Struff 2-0 v 2-1, Zverev 2-1 v 2-0, Delbonis 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 |
Herzeleid (ARG) vs.
Nixer (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: Zverev 2-0 v 2-1, Delbonis 2-1 v 2-0
Doubles Draw
Qualifying - Final round
00:00 |
Etihad/Jupiter Lover (ARG/USA) vs.
(4) coolfish1103/Calgary Flames (USA/CAN) - Elgin +2 vs. Nedelko +2 SR Differences: Zverev 2-0 v. Zverev 2-1, Delbonis 2-0 +2 v. Delbonis 2-1 +2, Elgin 2-0 +2 v. Nedelko 2-0 +2
00:00 |
Rafael Fernando/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) vs.
(3) 1987519LPF/StoGas (CHN/LIT) - Elgin vs. Nedelko
Saturday Differences
Singles Draw
Qualifying - First round
00:00 |
(ALT1) acionescu (ROU) vs.
StoGas (LTU) - Rajamaki, Lanne vs. Leskinen, Huurinainen SR Differences: Rajamaki 2-0 vs. Leskinen 2-0, Nurmio 2-0 v 2-1, Marti 2-1 v 2-0, Milton 2-1 v 2-0, Lanne 2-0 vs. Huurinainen 2-0
00:00 |
(ALT2) Elmo Jr. (BRA) vs.
(8) Etihad (ARG) - Leskinen, Nurmio, Huurinainen vs. Rajamaki, Kivijarvi, Lanne
00:00 |
(2) Overlord (FIN) vs.
molosztash (TUR) - Kivijarvi, Saarni vs. Nurmio, Kallio SR Differences: Kivijarvi 2-0 vs. Nurmio 2-0, Nedelko 2-0 v 2-1, Huurinainen 2-0 v 2-1, Saarni 2-0 vs. Kallio 2-0
00:00 |
coolfish1103 (USA) vs.
(7) Tomek. (POL) - Rajamaki, Kivijarvi, Lanne vs. Leskinen, Nurmio, Huurinainen
00:00 |
(4) Pauchis (ARG) vs.
RHB1993 (GER) - Same winners; SR Differences: Leskinen 2-1 v 2-0, Reinwein 2-0 v 2-1, Milton 2-0 v 2-1, Huurinainen 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 |
Broseghini (BRA) vs.
(5) jervisjames (AUS) - Rajamaki, Sillanpaa, Reinwein, Nedelko, Milton, Huurinainen vs. Leskinen, Laitinen, Renard, Bednarek, Bastl, Lanne SR Differences: Rajamaki 2-0 vs. Leskinen 2-0, Sillanpaa 2-0 vs. Laitinen 2-1, Reinwein 2-0 vs. Renard 2-0, Nedelko 2-0 vs. Bednarek 2-1, Milton 2-0 vs. Bastl 2-0, Huurinainen 2-0 vs. Lanne 2-0, Saarni 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 |
(3) Herzeleid (ARG) vs.
(ALT3) Flavio_Sverige (SWE) - Kivijarvi, Sillanpaa, Reinwein, Nedelko, Milton, Huurinainen vs. Nurmio, Laitinen, Renard, Bednarek, Bastl, Lanne SR Differences: Kivijarvi 2-1 vs. Nurmio 2-0, Sillanpaa 2-0 vs. Laitinen 2-0, Reinwein 2-1 vs. Renard 2-0, Nedelko 2-0 vs. Bednarek 2-0, Milton 2-0 vs. Bastl 2-0, Huurinainen 2-1 vs. Lanne 2-0, Kallio 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 |
Nixer (RUS) vs.
(6) Action Jackson (ICE) - Kivijarvi, Nedelko, Milton, Kallio vs. Nurmio, Bednarek, Bastl, Saarni SR Differences: Rajamaki 2-0 v 2-1, Kivijarvi 2-1 vs. Nurmio 2-1, Renard 2-0 v 2-1, Nedelko 2-0 vs. Bednarek 2-0, Milton 2-0 vs. Bastl 2-0, Kallio 2-0 vs. Saarni 2-1
Doubles Draw
Qualifying - First round
Diffs:
00:00 |
(1) jmjhb/Andrijagajic (GBR/SRB) vs.
Etihad/Jupiter Lover (ARG/USA) - Missing picks from Andrijagajic
00:00 |
Flavio_Sverige/Nixer (SWE/RUS) vs.
(4) coolfish1103/Calgary Flames (USA/CAN) - Leskinen, Nurmio, Laitinen, Renard +2, Bednarek, Bastl, Huurinainen, Kallio +2 vs. Rajamaki, Kivijarvi, Sillanpaa, Reinwein +2, Nedelko, Milton, Lanne, Saarni +2 SR Differences: Leskinen 2-0 v. Rajamaki 2-1, Rajamaki 2-0 v. Rajamaki 2-1, Nurmio 2-0 v. Kivijarvi 2-1, Laitinen 2-0 v. Sillanpaa 2-0, Renard 2-0 +2 v. Reinwein 2-0 +2, Bednarek 2-0 v. Nedelko 2-0, Bastl 2-0 v. Milton 2-0, Lanne 2-0 v. Lanne 2-1, Huurinainen 2-0 v. Lanne 2-1, Kallio 2-0 +2 v. Saarni 2-0 +2
00:00 |
(2) rodrigol_87/cserkinho (ARG/AUT) vs.
Rafael Fernando/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) - Leskinen, Lanne +2 vs. Rajamaki, Huurinainen +2
00:00 |
Herzeleid/RHB1993 (GER/GER) vs.
(3) 1987519LPF/StoGas (CHN/LIT) - Kivijarvi, Kallio vs. Nurmio, Saarni SR Differences: Kivijarvi 2-1 v. Nurmio 2-1, Nurmio 2-0 v. Nurmio 2-1, Reinwein 2-1 +2 v. Reinwein 2-0 +2, Elgin 2-0 v. Elgin 2-1, Milton 2-1 v. Milton 2-0, Huurinainen 2-1 +2 v. Huurinainen 2-0 +2, Kallio 2-1 v. Saarni 2-0