PYW Second Round- VOTE AGAIN - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 10:42 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdañsk
Posts: 13,321
                     
PYW Second Round- VOTE AGAIN

PYW Australian Open





Welcome to Melbourne
, Australia! This is what the past two weeks have all been revolving around: the Australian Open is here! Players will need their good preparation to get them far into the draw of the first Grand Slam of the year. Who will claim this prestigious title? Will frontrunners like Olivier Rochus and Richard Gasquet capitulate on their successes? We still have a long way to go before we get that answer, for we continue with the competition!


Ranking Points*:

Grand Slam:

Code:
W - 1000
F - 700
SF - 450
QF - 250
R16 - 150
R32 - 75
R64 - 35
R128 - 5

* According to http://www.atptennis.com/en/tournaments/profile/580.asp


Second Round [First Quarter]:


Roger Federer SUI (1) vs. Jonas Björkman SWE
Simon Greul GER vs. Mikhail Youzhny RUS (25)

Juan Carlos Ferrero ESP (24) vs. Danai Udomchoke THA

Feliciano Lopez ESP vs. Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11) vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA

Gilles Simon FRA vs. Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Jose Acasuso ARG (27) vs. Florent Serra FRA
Ivo Karlovic CRO vs. Tommy Robredo ESP (7)


Second Quarter:

Ivan Ljubicic CRO (4) vs. Nicolas Mahut FRA
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC) vs. Agustin Calleri ARG (30)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20) vs. Lukas Dlouhy CZE
Marco Chiudinelli SUI (Q) vs. David Ferrer ESP (16)

Mario Ancic CRO (9) vs. Joachim Johansson SWE
Igor Andreev RUS vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK (22)

Marat Safin RUS (26) vs. Paradorn Srichaphan THA
Marc Gicquel FRA vs. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

Third Quarter:

David Nalbandian ARG (8) vs. Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Olivier Rochus BEL vs. Sébastien Grosjean FRA (28)

Florian Mayer GER vs. Andreas Seppi ITA
Ilia Bozoljac SRB (Q) vs. Tommy Haas GER (12)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13) vs. Robert Smeets AUS (WC)
Max Mirnyi BLR vs. Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Arnaud Clément FRA vs. Fabrice Santoro FRA
Gaston Gaudío ARG vs. Nikolay Davydenko RUS (3)

Fourth Quarter:

James Blake USA (5)
vs. Peter Luczak AUS (WC)
Mischa Zverev GER (Q) vs. Robby Ginepri USA

Michael Russell USA (Q) vs. Frank Dancevic CAN
Juan Martin Del Potro ARG vs. Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Alberto Martin ESP vs. Fernando Verdasco ESP
Juan Ignacio Chela ARG vs. Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (31) vs. Julien Benneteau FRA
Philipp Kohlschreiber GER vs. Robert Kendrick USA

Last edited by Wojtek; 01-21-2007 at 03:41 PM.
Wojtek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 10:44 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Wojtek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Gdañsk
Posts: 13,321
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Mikhail Youzhny RUS (25)

. Danai Udomchoke THA
Feliciano Lopez ESP

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11)
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Jose Acasuso ARG (27)
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Second Quarter:

Ivan Ljubicic CRO (4)
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20)
David Ferrer ESP (16)

Mario Ancic CRO (9)
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (22)

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

Third Quarter:

David Nalbandian ARG (8)
Olivier Rochus BEL

Florian Mayer GER
Tommy Haas GER (12)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
Max Mirnyi BLR

Arnaud Clément FRA
Nikolay Davydenko RUS (3)

Fourth Quarter:

James Blake USA (5)
Robby Ginepri USA

Frank Dancevic CAN
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Alberto Martin ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (31)
Philipp Kohlschreiber GER
Wojtek is offline  
post #3 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 10:48 AM
Ace Loveforty
 
scarecrows's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Tirana, ALBANIA
Posts: 81,601
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Mikhail Youzhny RUS (25)

Juan Carlos Ferrero ESP (24)
Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

Daniele Bracciali ITA
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Jose Acasuso ARG (27)
Ivo Karlovic CRO

Second Quarter:

Ivan Ljubicic CRO (4)
Agustin Calleri ARG (30)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20)
David Ferrer ESP (16)

Mario Ancic CRO (9)
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (22)

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

Third Quarter:

David Nalbandian ARG (8)
[b]Sébastien Grosjean FRA (28)

Andreas Seppi ITA
Ilia Bozoljac SRB (Q)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
[b]Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Fabrice Santoro FRA
Nikolay Davydenko RUS (3)

Fourth Quarter:

James Blake USA (5)
Robby Ginepri USA

Michael Russell USA (Q)
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (31)
Robert Kendrick USA

http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...&postcount=378

Quote:
Originally Posted by FormerRafaFan View Post
That will be the last victory of Rafa for quite some time.. With his joke mentality and pathetic game, I hope the disgusting player loses every single match next season. He's disgraceful. He should just retire. He's a joke.
Quote:
Originally Posted by l_mac View Post
(10) Corey Feldman vs. (12) scarecrows
scarecrows is offline  
post #4 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 10:48 AM
Registered User
 
Labamba's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: Finland
Age: 34
Posts: 32,551
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Federer
Youzhny
Udomchoke
Djokovic
Baghdatis
Gasquet
Acasuso
Karlovic

Mahut
Calleri
Stepanek
Ferrer
Ancic
Hrbaty
Safin
Tsonga

Nalbandian
Rochus
Mayer
Bozoljac
Berdych
Tursunov
Santoro
Davydenko

Blake
Zverev
Russell
Gonzalez
Verdasco
Nieminen
Wawrinka
Kendrick
Labamba is offline  
post #5 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 10:50 AM
Registered User
 
qczi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Hungary
Age: 31
Posts: 7,545
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

First Quarter:

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Mikhail Youzhny RUS (25)

Danai Udomchoke THA
Feliciano Lopez ESP

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11)
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Jose Acasuso ARG (27)
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Second Quarter:

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20)
David Ferrer ESP (16)

Mario Ancic CRO (9)
Igor Andreev RUS

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Marc Gicquel FRA

Third Quarter:

Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Olivier Rochus BEL

Florian Mayer GER
Tommy Haas GER (12)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Arnaud Clément FRA
Gaston Gaudío ARG

Fourth Quarter:

James Blake USA (5)
Mischa Zverev GER (Q)

Michael Russell USA (Q)
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Julien Benneteau FRA
Philipp Kohlschreiber GER
qczi is offline  
post #6 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 10:52 AM
.
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 33,407
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Jonas Björkman SWE
Simon Greul GER

Danai Udomchoke THA

Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

aniele Bracciali ITA

Gilles Simon FRA

Florent Serra FRA
Ivo Karlovic CRO


Second Quarter:

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20)
Marco Chiudinelli SUI (Q)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (22)

Paradorn Srichaphan THA
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

Third Quarter:

Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Olivier Rochus BEL )

Florian Mayer GER
Ilia Bozoljac SRB (Q)
Robert Smeets AUS (WC)

Max Mirnyi BLR )

Fabrice Santoro FRA
Nikolay Davydenko RUS (3)

Fourth Quarter:

eter Luczak AUS (WC)
Mischa Zverev GER (Q

Michael Russell USA (Q)
Juan Martin Del Potro ARG

Alberto Martin ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Julien Benneteau FRA
Robert Kendrick USA [/b]
keqtqiadv is offline  
post #7 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 11:30 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 7,479
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Simon Greul GER

Juan Carlos Ferrero ESP (24)
Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11)
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Jose Acasuso ARG (27)
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Ivan Ljubicic CRO (4)
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20)
David Ferrer ESP (16)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (22)

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

David Nalbandian ARG (8)
Sébastien Grosjean FRA (28)

Florian Mayer GER
Tommy Haas GER (12)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Arnaud Clément FRA
Nikolay Davydenko RUS (3)

Peter Luczak AUS (WC)
Mischa Zverev GER (Q)

Frank Dancevic CAN
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Juan Ignacio Chela ARG

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (31)
Robert Kendrick USA
Forever-Delayed is offline  
post #8 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 11:36 AM
Sitzen ist fürn Arsch
 
Björki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 49,690
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Jonas Björkman SWE
Simon Greul GER

Danai Udomchoke THA
Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11)
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Florent Serra FRA
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Second Quarter:

Ivan Ljubicic CRO (4)
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Lukas Dlouhy CZE
Marco Chiudinelli SUI (Q)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Igor Andreev RUS

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Marc Gicquel FRA

Third Quarter:

David Nalbandian ARG (8)
Olivier Rochus BEL

Andreas Seppi ITA
Ilia Bozoljac SRB (Q)

Robert Smeets AUS (WC)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Arnaud Clément FRA
Nikolay Davydenko RUS (3)

Fourth Quarter:

Peter Luczak AUS (WC)
Mischa Zverev GER (Q)

Frank Dancevic CAN
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (31)
Robert Kendrick USA

EISERN UNION

Bryans || Djokovic || Paire || Rojer || Tecau || Pospisil || Chiudinelli || Verdasco || Simon || Seppi || Leo Mayer

Björkman || Arthurs || Edberg || Nalbandian || Hanley || Rafter
T.Johansson || M.Norman || Aspelin || O. Rochus || Söderling


Björki is offline  
post #9 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 11:52 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 74
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Mikhail Youzhny RUS (25)

Danai Udomchoke THA
Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11)
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Florent Serra FRA
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Lukas Dlouhy CZE
David Ferrer ESP (16)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Igor Andreev RUS

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

David Nalbandian ARG (8)
Olivier Rochus BEL

Florian Mayer GER
Tommy Haas GER (12)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Fabrice Santoro FRA
Gaston Gaudío ARG

James Blake USA (5)
Robby Ginepri USA

Frank Dancevic CAN
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Juan Ignacio Chela ARG

Benneteau FRA
Kendrick USA

______________________________

~♠ Gasquetaires ♠~

un pour tous, tous pour un
‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾
Azarielle is offline  
post #10 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 11:57 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 6,884
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Mikhail Youzhny RUS (25)

Juan Carlos Ferrero ESP (24)
Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

Daniele Bracciali ITA
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Jose Acasuso ARG (27)
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Second Quarter:

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Agustin Calleri ARG (30)

Lukas Dlouhy CZE
Marco Chiudinelli SUI (Q)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Igor Andreev RUS

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Marc Gicquel FRA

Third Quarter:

David Nalbandian ARG (8)
Olivier Rochus BEL

Andreas Seppi ITA
Tommy Haas GER (12)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Arnaud Clément FRA
Nikolay Davydenko RUS (3)

Fourth Quarter:

James Blake USA (5)
Robby Ginepri USA

Michael Russell USA (Q)
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Alberto Martin ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (31)
Robert Kendrick USA
Bart. is offline  
post #11 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 01:07 PM
Registered User
 
maldini's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Basel
Age: 28
Posts: 7,760
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

First Quarter:

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Simon Greul GER

Juan Carlos Ferrero ESP (24)
Feliciano Lopez ESP

Daniele Bracciali ITA
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Florent Serra FRA
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Second Quarter:

Ivan Ljubicic CRO (4)
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Lukas Dlouhy CZE
Marco Chiudinelli SUI (Q)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (22)

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

Third Quarter:

Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Sébastien Grosjean FRA (28)

Andreas Seppi ITA
Ilia Bozoljac SRB (Q)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
Max Mirnyi BLR

Arnaud Clément FRA
Gaston Gaudío ARG

Fourth Quarter:

James Blake USA (5)
Robby Ginepri USA

Michael Russell USA (Q)
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (31)
Philipp Kohlschreiber GER

TT:
Titles: 2011: Recife CH, Johannesburg CH, Mons CH, Geneva CH; 2010: Aachen CH, 2009: St. Remy CH, 2008 US Open
PAW:
Titles: Paris-Bercy 2013, Gstaad 2012, Zagreb 2011, Casablanca 2010, Basel 2008, Vienna 2007
2008 Olympic Bronze Medalist

Roger Federer Pete Sampras Tim Henman
maldini is offline  
post #12 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 01:09 PM
Registered User
 
Walsall's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 13,110
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Simon Greul GER

Danai Udomchoke THA
Feliciano Lopez ESP

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11)
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Florent Serra FRA
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Agustin Calleri ARG (30)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20)
David Ferrer ESP (16)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Igor Andreev RUS

Paradorn Srichaphan THA
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

David Nalbandian ARG (8)
Sébastien Grosjean FRA (28)

Florian Mayer GER
Tommy Haas GER (12)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Arnaud Clément FRA
Nikolay Davydenko RUS (3)

James Blake USA (5)
Robby Ginepri USA

Frank Dancevic CAN
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Julien Benneteau FRA
Philipp Kohlschreiber GER
Walsall is offline  
post #13 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 01:18 PM
country flag Iza
Registered User
 
Iza's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: fake plastic world
Age: 27
Posts: 12,941
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Mikhail Youzhny RUS (25)

Juan Carlos Ferrero ESP (24)
Feliciano Lopez ESP

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11)
Gilles Simon FRA

Florent Serra FRA
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Agustin Calleri ARG (30)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20)
David Ferrer ESP (16)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Igor Andreev RUS

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Olivier Rochus BEL

Florian Mayer GER
Tommy Haas GER (12)

Tomas Berdych CZE (13)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Arnaud Clément FRA
Gaston Gaudío ARG

Peter Luczak AUS (WC)
Mischa Zverev GER (Q)

Frank Dancevic CAN
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Juan Ignacio Chela ARG

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (31)
Robert Kendrick USA

I suck at TT so there's no reason to brag with my 1st round exits :retard:
And I adore Radiohead
Quote:
Originally Posted by El Mundo
Sergio Ramos joined in the fun, proving he can do anything; he shines as a centre back, as a right back and as a striker.
My pink ego box
Iza is offline  
post #14 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 01:23 PM
Registered User
 
Renaud's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 7,055
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

Roger Federer SUI (1)
Mikhail Youzhny RUS (25)

Danai Udomchoke THA
Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

Marcos Baghdatis CYP (11)
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Florent Serra FRA
Ivo Karlovic CRO

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Radek Stepanek CZE (20)
Marco Chiudinelli SUI (Q)

Mario Ancic CRO (9)
Igor Andreev RUS

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Sébastien Grosjean FRA (28)

Florian Mayer GER
Ilia Bozoljac SRB (Q)

Robert Smeets AUS (WC)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (21)

Fabrice Santoro FRA
Gaston Gaudío ARG

James Blake USA (5)
Mischa Zverev GER (Q)

Frank Dancevic CAN
Juan Martin Del Potro ARG

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Julien Benneteau FRA
Robert Kendrick USA

~♠ Lisnardaire(s) ~
un pour un, un pour un

‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾
"Je peux simplement vous dire que Jean-René Lisnard aime beaucoup les Chocapics" Benjamin Balleret
Renaud is offline  
post #15 of 67 (permalink) Old 01-20-2007, 02:06 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: in bed.
Posts: 828
                     
Re: PYW Second Round

First Round [First Quarter]:


Jonas Björkman SWE
Simon Greul GER

Danai Udomchoke THA
Novak Djokovic SRB (14)

Daniele Bracciali ITA
Richard Gasquet FRA (18)

Florent Serra FRA
Tommy Robredo ESP (7)

Second Quarter:

Nicolas Mahut FRA
Wayne Arthurs AUS (WC)

Lukas Dlouhy CZE
David Ferrer ESP (16)

Joachim Johansson SWE
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (22)

Marat Safin RUS (26)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)

Third Quarter:

Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Olivier Rochus BEL

Florian Mayer GER
Tommy Haas GER (12)

Robert Smeets AUS (WC)
Max Mirnyi BLR

Fabrice Santoro FRA
Gaston Gaudío ARG

Fourth Quarter:

James Blake USA (5)
Mischa Zverev GER

Michael Russell USA (Q)
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)

Fernando Verdasco ESP
Jarkko Nieminen FIN (17)

Julien Benneteau FRA
Philipp Kohlschreiber GER

B.Phau//D.Gremelmayr.//K.Nishikori
P.Kohlschreiber::N.Djokovic::S.Bolleli
[!JuLe<3] is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome