Thursday OOP and scores - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 12:33 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 4,680
                     
Thursday OOP and scores

Arthur Ashe 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Jelena Kostanic (CRO) vs. Lindsay Davenport (USA)[10]
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Luis Horna (PER) vs. Rafael Nadal (ESP)[2]

3. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)[17] vs. Serena Williams (USA)

Arthur Ashe 7:00 PM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Virginie Razzano (FRA) vs. Martina Hingis (SUI)[8]
Not Before 8:30 PM
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)[8] vs. Andre Agassi (USA)


Armstrong 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)[6] vs. Lauren Albanese (USA)
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Vania King (USA) vs. Justine Henin-Hardenne (BEL)[2]
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)[15] vs. Jan Hernych (CZE)

Not Before 4:00 PM
4. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Maria Sharapova (RUS)[3] vs. Emilie Loit (FRA)
Not Before 5:00 PM
5. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Amelie Mauresmo (FRA)[1] vs. Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)

Grandstand 11:00 AM
1. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Tommy Robredo (ESP)[6] vs. Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)

2. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Emma Laine (FIN) vs. Elena Dementieva (RUS)[4]
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Mardy Fish (USA) vs. Novak Djokovic (SCG)[20]

4. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Eva Birnerova (CZE) vs. Mary Pierce (FRA)[13]
Not Before 6:00 PM
5. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Martina Navratilova (USA)[10]/Nadia Petrova (RUS)[10]
vs. Lilia Osterloh (USA)/Ahsha Rolle (USA)

Court 4 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Alina Jidkova (RUS) vs. Nicole Vaidisova (CZE)[9]
Not Before 12:30 PM
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)[23]
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Gael Monfils (FRA)[27] vs. Wesley Moodie (RSA)

4. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Tatiana Golovin (FRA)[27] vs. Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Bob Bryan (USA)[1]/Mike Bryan (USA)[1]
vs. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)/Andreas Seppi (ITA)


Court 5 11:00 AM
1. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Arnaud Clement (FRA)/Michael Llodra (FRA)
vs. Davide Sanguinetti (ITA)/Filippo Volandri (ITA)
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jose Acasuso (ARG)[12]/Sebastian Prieto (ARG)[12]
vs. Olivier Rochus (BEL)/Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)/Scott Oudsema (USA)
vs. Frantisek Cermak (CZE)[13]/Jaroslav Levinsky (CZE)[13]

4. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Kveta Peschke (CZE)[6]/Francesca Schiavone (ITA)[6]
vs. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)/Martina Muller (GER)
5. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Sybille Bammer (AUT)/Julia Schruff (GER)
vs. Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA)/Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP)
6. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)/Elena Vesnina (RUS)
vs. Jamie Hampton (USA)/Ashley Weinhold (USA)

Court 6 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Anastassia Rodionova (RUS) vs. Jie Zheng (CHN)[29]
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)[22] vs. Thiago Alves (BRA)

3. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)[33] vs. Jill Craybas (USA)
4. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Na Li (CHN)[24] vs. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Lucas Arnold Ker (ARG)/Agustin Calleri (ARG)
vs. Fabrice Santoro (FRA)[5]/Nenad Zimonjic (SCG)[5]


Court 7 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)[19] vs. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Patty Schnyder (SUI)[7] vs. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Justin Gimelstob (USA) vs. David Ferrer (ESP)[11]

4. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Nicole Pratt (AUS) vs. Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)[32]
5. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Lisa Raymond (USA)[1]/Samantha Stosur (AUS)[1]
vs. Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)/Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

Court 8 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Severine Bremond (FRA) vs. Maria Kirilenko (RUS)[20]
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Mara Santangelo (ITA) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUT)
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Xavier Malisse (BEL) vs. Bjorn Phau (GER)

4. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Angela Haynes (USA)/Neha Uberoi (USA)
vs. Liezel Huber (RSA)[11]/Sania Mirza (IND)[11]
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Alexander Peya (AUT)/Bjorn Phau (GER)
vs. Phillip Simmonds (USA)/Jesse Witten (USA)
6. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Shenay Perry (USA)/Amer Delic (USA)
vs. Nicole Pratt (AUS)/Paul Hanley (AUS)


Court 9 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Aravane Rezai (FRA) vs. Lucie Safarova (CZE)
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP)

3. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Youlia Fedossova (FRA) vs. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
4. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Michael Kohlmann (GER)[16]/Alexander Waske (GER)[16]
vs. Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Novak Djokovic (SCG)/Yeu-Tzuoo Wang (TPE)
vs. Thomas Johansson (SWE)/Robert Lindstedt (SWE)


Court 10 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Martina Muller (GER) vs. Shahar Peer (ISR)[21]
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Richard Gasquet (FRA)[25] vs. Gilles Simon (FRA)

3. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP) vs. Nadia Petrova (RUS)[5]
4. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Jiri Novak (CZE) vs. Paradorn Srichaphan (THA)
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Wayne Arthurs (AUS)[14]/Justin Gimelstob (USA)[14]
vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP)/Christophe Rochus (BEL)


Court 11 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Francesca Schiavone (ITA)[14] vs. Sania Mirza (IND)
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Ai Sugiyama (JPN)[28] vs. Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Benjamin Becker (GER) vs. Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)[30]

4. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Aiko Nakamura (JPN) vs. Ana Ivanovic (SCG)[16]
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Stephen Huss (AUS)/Wesley Moodie (RSA)
vs. Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)[2]/Max Mirnyi (BLR)[2]


Court 12 11:00 AM
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Varvara Lepchenko (UZB) vs. Marion Bartoli (FRA)[26]
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK) vs. Viktoriya Kutuzova (UKR)
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Nicolas Massu (CHI)
4. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Florian Mayer (GER)/Rainer Schuettler (GER)
vs. Scoville Jenkins (USA)/Rajeev Ram (USA)

5. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Mara Santangelo (ITA)/Roberta Vinci (ITA)
vs. Romina Oprandi (ITA)/Jasmin Woehr (GER)

Court 13 11:00 AM
1. Men's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Robin Soderling (SWE) vs. Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)

Not Before 1:00 PM
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)[22] vs. Ekaterina Bychkova (RUS)
3. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Victoria Azarenka (BLR) vs. Jamea Jackson (USA)
4. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jonathan Erlich (ISR)[7]/Andy Ram (ISR)[7]
vs. Jesse Levine (USA)/Sam Querrey (USA)

5. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK)/Bryanne Stewart (AUS)
vs. Dinara Safina (RUS)[8]/Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)[8]
6. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)/Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
vs. Vera Zvonareva (RUS)/Andy Ram (ISR)


Court 14 11:00 AM
1. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Yves Allegro (SUI)/Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
vs. Oliver Marach (AUT)[15]/Cyril Suk (CZE)[15]
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Alberto Martin (ESP)/Potito Starace (ITA)
vs. Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)[10]/Marcin Matkowski (POL)[10]

3. Women's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Dinara Safina (RUS)[12] vs. Yuliana Fedak (UKR)
4. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Julien Benneteau (FRA)/Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
vs. Christopher Kas (GER)/Philipp Petzschner (GER)
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)/Albert Montanes (ESP)
vs. Jeff Coetzee (RSA)/Rogier Wassen (NED)
6. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jamea Jackson (USA)/Jesse Levine (USA)
vs. Cara Black (ZIM)[8]/Simon Aspelin (SWE)[8]


Court 15 11:00 AM
1. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Paul Hanley (AUS)[4]/Kevin Ullyett (ZIM)[4]
vs. Jordan Kerr (AUS)/David Skoch (CZE)
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Chris Haggard (RSA)/Bobby Reynolds (USA)
vs. Tomas Cibulec (CZE)/Lukasz Kubot (POL)
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Julian Knowle (AUT)[11]/Jurgen Melzer (AUT)[11]
vs. Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)/Michal Mertinak (SVK)
4. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Anastassia Rodionova (RUS)/Kevin Ullyett (ZIM)
vs. Paola Suarez (ARG)/Mahesh Bhupathi (IND)
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Lucie Safarova (CZE)/Tomas Berdych (CZE)
vs. Anastasia Myskina (RUS)/Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
6. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Lars Burgsmuller (GER)/Travis Parrott (USA)
vs. Martin Garcia (ARG)/Luis Horna (PER)


Court 16 11:00 AM
1. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Simon Aspelin (SWE)[8]/Todd Perry (AUS)[8]
vs. Alex Clayton (USA)/Donald Young (USA)
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Tomas Berdych (CZE)/Jan Hajek (CZE)
vs. Mark Knowles (BAH)[3]/Daniel Nestor (CAN)[3]
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Ashley Fisher (AUS)/Tripp Phillips (USA)
vs. James Auckland (GBR)/Andy Murray (GBR)

4. Women's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)/Maria Vento-Kabchi (VEN)
vs. Marion Bartoli (FRA)[14]/Shahar Peer (ISR)[14]
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Florent Serra (FRA)/Gilles Simon (FRA)
vs. Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)[9]/Pavel Vizner (CZE)[9]
6. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)/Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
vs. Rennae Stubbs (AUS)[2]/Mark Knowles (BAH)[2]

PAW Results
Winner: 2006 - Acapulco, Portschach, 2005 - Marseille, Valencia, Bastad, Paris Bercy, 2004 - Kitzbuhel
Runner-up: 2005 - Doha, Estoril, 2004 - Indian Wells, Hamburg, Halle, Paris Bercy
Semifinal: 2004 - Houston, Casablanca, Nottingham, Stuttgart, Cincinnati

Last edited by nitsansh; 08-31-2006 at 02:20 PM.
nitsansh is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 01:34 AM
.
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 34,015
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Go Thiago
keqtqiadv is offline  
post #3 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 01:41 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: North Carolina
Age: 26
Posts: 9,689
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Good luck to Ollie and Kristof in doubles!
Foosimoo is offline  
 
post #4 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 02:22 AM
Registered User
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Baltimore, MD
Age: 34
Posts: 70,027
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

good luck:

Rafael Nadal
Virginie Razzano
Lleyton Hewitt
Jan Hernych
Emilie Loit or Camille Pin
Amelie Mauresmo
Tommy Robredo
Elena Dementieva
Novak Djokovic
Mary Pierce
Wesley Moodie
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Andreas Seppi
Olivier Rochus/Kristof Vliegen
Alex Kuznetsov/Scott Oudsema
Kveta Peschke/Francesca Schiavone
Fernando Verdasco
Jill Craybas
Sofia Arvidsson
David Ferrer
Nicole Pratt
Elena Likhovtseva
Lisa Raymond/Samantha Stosur
Emmanuelle Gagliardi/Tathiana Garbin
Severine Bremond Lworship:
Maria Kirilenko
Mara Santangelo
Aravane Rezai
Marco Chiudinelli
Feliciano Lopez
Juan Carlos Ferrero/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Novak Djokovic/Yeu-Tzuoo Wang
Gilles Simon
Virginia Ruano Pascual
Feliciano Lopez/Christophe Rochus
Francesca Schiavone
Ana Ivanovic
Stephen Huss/Wesley Moodie
Mikhail Youzhny
Florian Mayer/Rainer Schuettler
Mara Santangelo/Roberta Vinci
Robin Soderling
Stanislas Wawrinka
Katarina Srebotnik
Jesse Levine/Sam Querrey
Jarmila Gajdosova/Bryanne Stewart
Oliver Marach/Cyril Suk
Alberto Martin/Potito Starace
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo/Albert Montanes
Cara Black/Simon Aspelin
Tomas Cibulec/Lukasz Kubot
Dominik Hrbaty/Michal Mertinak
Paola Suarez/Mahesh Bhupathi
Lucie Safarova/Tomas Berdych
Simon Aspelin/Todd Perry
Tomas Berdych/Jan Hajek
Mark Knowles/Daniel Nestor
Ashley Fisher/Tripp Phillips
James Auckland/Andy Murray
Florent Serra/Gilles Simon


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
post #5 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 02:53 AM
#freeviktor
 
savesthedizzle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: formerly known as Troickitard
Posts: 93,808
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Good luck:

Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)[8]
Tommy Robredo (ESP)[6]
Novak Djokovic (SCG)[20]
Fabrice Santoro (FRA)[5]/Nenad Zimonjic (SCG)[5]
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)[19]
Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Bjorn Phau (GER)
Novak Djokovic (SCG)/Yeu-Tzuoo Wang (TPE)
Richard Gasquet (FRA)[25]
Ana Ivanovic (SCG)[16]
Lucie Safarova (CZE)/Tomas Berdych (CZE)
James Auckland (GBR)/Andy Murray (GBR)

Troicki - Djokovic - Del Potro - Kyrgios - Berankis
Cibulkova - Robson - Kirilenko - Azarenka
Retired but always loving Ferrero - Ancic - Kiefer

savesthedizzle is offline  
post #6 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 03:09 AM
Registered User
 
Regenbogen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 4,269
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Good Luck:
Nadal
Robredo
Djokovic
Gasquet
Lopez
Wawrinka

I support a lot of mugs.
Regenbogen is offline  
post #7 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 04:23 AM
bad gambler
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

GL Rusty
post #8 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 07:03 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 957
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

where the flying fuck is the haas game fuk
supertommyhaas is offline  
post #9 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 07:24 AM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
ae wowww's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 8,972
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Good Fortune:
Jeff Coetzee/Rogier Wassen

Jim Thomas - Max Mirnyi - Jordan Kerr - Rohan Bopanna - Andy Roddick - Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi - Ilia Bozoljac - Chris Haggard - Jan-Michael Gambill - Donald Young - Nathan Healey - Lleyton Hewitt - Jamie Murray - Olivier Rochus - James Blake - Vince Spadea - Tim Henman - John Isner - Travis Parrott - Paul Goldstein - Tim Henman - Wes Moodie - Arnaud Clement - Michael Russell - Jeff Coetzee

Surbiton Trophy Challenger 1998-2008


Jim Thomas Official Site


Jeff Coetzee Official Site
ae wowww is offline  
post #10 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 08:04 AM
Registered User
 
Nadie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Moscow/ reizēm LV
Posts: 10,256
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Good luck to

Martina Hingis
Andre Agassi
Elena Dementieva
Novak Djokovic
Gael Monfils
Arnaud Clement (FRA)/Michael Llodra (FRA)
David Ferrer
Marco Chiudinelli
Thomas Johansson (SWE)/Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)[2]/Max Mirnyi (BLR)[2]
Mikhail Youzhny
Stanislas Wawrinka
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)/Andy Ram (ISR)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)[10]/Marcin Matkowski (POL)[10]
Dinara Safina (RUS)
Tomas Cibulec (CZE)/Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Julian Knowle (AUT)[11]/Jurgen Melzer (AUT)[11]
Anastassia Rodionova (RUS)/Kevin Ullyett (ZIM)
Anastasia Myskina (RUS)/Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)/Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
Nadie is offline  
post #11 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 08:24 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 1,008
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Benjamin Becker will today beat Grosjean. I called it "Grosjean elimination".
I think Benny Becker is maybe going to go the furthest on German players.
Though Florian Mayer is in good shape and Tommy Haas has a easy draw.
Phau surprised me by winning Morrison 3-0...

I just only hope luck for Benjamin Becker who plays regular in US and owns
the skills to go far. VAMOS BECKER!
Vorteil is offline  
post #12 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 11:15 AM
Registered User
 
JBdV's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Age: 30
Posts: 6,926
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Allez Seb et Gael

______________________________
~♠ Gasquetaires ♠~
un pour tous, tous pour un
‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾

Tennis Tipping 2009 Results:
Singles: Cherbourg CH W
Doubles: ...
JBdV is offline  
post #13 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 12:05 PM
Registered User
 
landoud's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Cairo , Egypt
Age: 33
Posts: 7,460
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

GOOOO Lleyton

5 Wimbledon
3 Australia Open
4 US Open

landoud is offline  
post #14 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 12:39 PM
Registered User
 
Andreev22's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Age: 28
Posts: 133
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

Good luck to Stan, Nole & Gilles, make my day a good one

Igor Andreev
Gilles Simon
Fernando Verdasco
Andreev22 is offline  
post #15 of 1370 (permalink) Old 08-31-2006, 12:44 PM
country flag $@M
Registered User
 
$@M's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Age: 31
Posts: 7,685
                     
Re: Thursday OOP and scores

how's the weather there?
$@M is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome