Monday OOP and Scores - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-01-2006, 09:36 PM Thread Starter
Sitzen ist fürn Arsch
 
Björki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 49,536
                     
Monday OOP and Scores

Centre Court 1.00 pm Start

1 Ladies' Singles - 4th Rnd.
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)[15]
vs Justine Henin-Hardenne (BEL)[3]

2 Gentlemen's Singles - 4th Rnd.
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)[18]
vs Andy Murray (GBR)

3 Gentlemen's Singles - 4th Rnd.
Roger Federer (SUI)[1]
vs Tomas Berdych (CZE)[13]



Court 1 1.00 pm Start

1 Gentlemen's Singles - 4th Rnd.
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)[6]
vs David Ferrer (ESP)[23]


2 Ladies' Singles - 4th Rnd.
Amelie Mauresmo (FRA)[1]
vs Ana Ivanovic (SCG)[19]

3 Gentlemen's Singles - 4th Rnd.
Irakli Labadze (GEO)
vs Rafael Nadal (ESP)[2]



Court 2 12.00 noon Start

1 Ladies' Singles - 4th Rnd.
Maria Sharapova (RUS)[4]
vs Flavia Pennetta (ITA)[16]

2 Ladies' Singles - 4th Rnd.
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)
vs Kim Clijsters (BEL)[2]

3 Gentlemen's Singles - 4th Rnd.
Novak Djokovic (SCG)
vs Mario Ancic (CRO)[7]


4 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Andy Murray (GBR)/
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
vs Frantisek Cermak (CZE)[16]/
Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)[16]


Court 3 12.00 noon Start

1 Ladies' Singles - 4th Rnd.
Shenay Perry (USA)
vs Elena Dementieva (RUS)[7]

2 Ladies' Singles - 4th Rnd.
Na Li (CHN)[27]
vs Nicole Vaidisova (CZE)[10]


3 Gentlemen's Singles - 4th Rnd.
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)[27]
vs Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)[22]


4 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Bob Bryan (USA)/
Venus Williams (USA)
vs Mahesh Bhupathi (IND)[11]/
Zi Yan (CHN)[11]


Court 4 12.00 noon Start

1 Gentlemen's Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Mark Knowles (BAH)[3]/
Daniel Nestor (CAN)[3]
vs James Auckland (GBR)/
Jamie Delgado (GBR)

2 Ladies' Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Lisa Raymond (USA)[1]/
Samantha Stosur (AUS)[1]
vs Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP)/
Paola Suarez (ARG)

3 Ladies' 35 & Over Doubles
Rosalyn Nideffer (USA)/
Jana Novotna (CZE)
vs Nicole Arendt (USA)/
Ilana Kloss (RSA)

4 Ladies' 35 & Over Doubles
Jo Durie (GBR)/
Kathy Rinaldi (USA)
vs Gretchen Magers (USA)/
Liz Smylie (AUS)


Court 5 12.00 noon Start

1 Gentlemen's Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Stephen Huss (AUS)[9]/
Wesley Moodie (RSA)[9]
vs Simon Aspelin (SWE)[8]/
Todd Perry (AUS)[8]

2 Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)[10]/
Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)[10]
vs Anastassia Rodionova (RUS)/
Andreea Vanc (ROM)

3 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Kevin Ullyett (ZIM)[15]/
Shahar Peer (ISR)[15]
vs Wesley Moodie (RSA)/
Vera Dushevina (RUS)

4 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Andy Ram (ISR)[9]/
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)[9]
vs Chris Haggard (RSA)/
Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)


Court 6 12.00 noon Start

1 Ladies' Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Stephanie Cohen Aloro (FRA)/
Maria Martinez Sanchez (ESP)
vs Cara Black (ZIM)[2]/
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)[2]

2 Gentlemen's Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Fabrice Santoro (FRA)[6]/
Nenad Zimonjic (SCG)[6]
vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)/
Andre Sa (BRA)

3 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Wayne Black (ZIM)[3]/
Cara Black (ZIM)[3]
vs Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)/
Eva Birnerova (CZE)

4 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Todd Perry (AUS)[6]/
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)[6]
vs Simon Aspelin (SWE)/
Tian-Tian Sun (CHN)

5 Gentlemen's 35 RR Doubles
Gary Wayne Donnelly (USA)/
Slobodan Zivojinovic (SCG)
vs T-J Middleton (USA)/
David Wheaton (USA)

6 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Roxane Vaisemburg (BRA)
vs Melanie Klaffner (AUT)


Court 7 11.00 am Start

1 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Thiemo De bakker (NED)[1]
vs Yan Bai (CHN)

2 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Katarina Tuohimaa (FIN)
vs Evgeniya Rodina (RUS)[15]

3 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jeevan Nedunchezhiya (IND)[14]
vs Ed Corrie (GBR)

4 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Julia Cohen (USA)[8]
vs Dominice Ripoll (GER)

5 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marina Erakovic (NZL)[14]
vs Julia Bone (GBR)

6 Boys' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jeevan Nedunchezhiya (IND)[4]/
Sanam K Singh (IND)[4]
vs Nikola Mektic (CRO)/
Vedran Siljegovic (CRO)


Court 8 11.00 am Start

1 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Andrea Berkova (CZE)
vs Kristina Antoniychuk (UKR)[9]

2 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Arina Rodionova (RUS)
vs Ayumi Morita (JPN)[7]

3 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Dylan Sessagesimi (SUI)
vs Sho Aida (JPN)[11]

4 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
vs Peter Lucassen (NED)

5 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jaak Poldma (EST)
vs Martin Klizan (SVK)[2]

6 Girls' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Sacha Jones (NZL)[7]/
Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)[7]
vs Ueszula Radwanska (POL)/
Arina Rodionova (RUS)

Court 9 11.00 am Start

1 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Gastao Elias (POR)
vs Antonio Veic (CRO)

2 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marrit Boonstra (NED)
vs Lena Litvak (USA)

3 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Andrei Martin (SVK)
vs Rupesh Roy (IND)

4 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Katerina Kramperova (CZE)
vs Anouk Tigu (NED)

5 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Roman Jebavy (CZE)[13]
vs Pedro Sousa (POR)

6 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alexandra Dulgheru (ROM)[16]
vs Michaela Pochakova (SVK)


Court 11 12.00 noon Start

1 Gentlemen's Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Bob Bryan (USA)[1]/
Mike Bryan (USA)[1]
vs Ashley Fisher (AUS)/
Bobby Reynolds (USA)

2 Ladies' Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Lucie Hradecka (CZE)/
Hana Sromova (CZE)
vs Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)[5]/
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)[5]

3 Ladies' 35 & Over Doubles
Mima Jausovec (SLO)/
Helena Sukova (CZE)
vs Hana Mandlikova (AUS)/
Lori Mcneill (USA)

4 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Lyndsay Burdette (USA)
vs Tyra Calderwood (AUS)

5 Ladies' 35 & Over Doubles
Tracy Austin (USA)/
Nathalie Tauziat (FRA)
vs Manon Bollegraf (NED)/
Wendy Turnbull (AUS)

6 Gentlemen's 35 RR Doubles
Jacco Eltingh (NED)/
Paul Haarhuis (NED)
vs Ken Flach (USA)/
Nick Fulwood (GBR)


Court 13 12.00 noon Start

1 Ladies' Singles - 4th Rnd.
Severine Bremond (FRA)
vs Ai Sugiyama (JPN)[18]

2 Ladies' Singles - 4th Rnd.
Anastasia Myskina (RUS)[9]
vs Jelena Jankovic (SCG)[26]

3 Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Elena Dementieva (RUS)[8]/
Flavia Pennetta (ITA)[8]
vs Michaella Krajicek (NED)/
Sania Mirza (IND)

4 Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Liezel Huber (RSA)[7]/
Martina Navratilova (USA)[7]
vs Jelena Jankovic (SCG)/
Tina Krizan (SLO)

5 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Rogier Wassen (NED)/
Michaella Krajicek (NED)
vs Nenad Zimonjic (SCG)[7]/
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)[7]


Court 14 12.00 noon Start

1 Gentlemen's Singles - 4th Rnd.
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)[28]
vs Radek Stepanek (CZE)[14]


2 Ladies' Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Maria Elena Camerin (ITA)/
Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
vs Zi Yan (CHN)[4]/
Jie Zheng (CHN)[4]

3 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Daniel Nestor (CAN)[5]/
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)[5]
vs Ashley Fisher (AUS)/
Nicole Pratt (AUS)

4 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Stephen Huss (AUS)/
Bethanie Mattek (USA)
vs Max Mirnyi (BLR)[2]/
Jie Zheng (CHN)[2]

5 Boys' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Fernando Romboli (BRA)/
Daniel Silva (BRA)
vs Philip Bester (CAN)[7]/
Robin Roshardt (SUI)[7]

6 Gentlemen's 35 RR Doubles
Pat Galbraith (USA)/
Scott Melville (USA)
vs Anders Jarryd (SWE)/
Cedric Pioline (FRA)


Court 15 11.00 am Start

1 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Paris Gemouchidis (GRE)
vs Roberto Bautista-agut (ESP)

2 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)[9]
vs Michal Konecny (CZE)

3 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Yasmin Clarke (GBR)
vs Sorana-Mihaela Cirstea (ROM)[5]

4 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
vs Junchao Xu (CHN)

5 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Greg Jones (AUS)
vs Ricardo Urzua (CHI)

6 Girls' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jessica Moore (AUS)/
Valeria Pulido-velasco (MEX)
vs Yasmin Clarke (GBR)/
Corinna Dentoni (ITA)


Court 16 11.00 am Start

1 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ksenia Lykina (RUS)
vs Katerina Vankova (CZE)[13]

2 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Daniel Lopez (ITA)
vs Hans Podlipnik (CHI)

3 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ksenia Milevskaya (BLR)[11]
vs Nikola Hofmanova (AUT)

4 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jose-Roberto Velasco (BOL)
vs Petru Luncanu (ROM)[7]

5 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nicolas Santos (BRA)[5]
vs Marcin Gawron (POL)

6 Girls' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Denise Dy (PHI)/
Ling Zhang (HKG)
vs Ksenia Milevskaya (BLR)[5]/
Amina Rakhim (KAZ)[5]


Court 17 12.00 noon Start

1 Gentlemen's Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)[11]/
Pavel Vizner (CZE)[11]
vs Jonathan Erlich (ISR)[5]/
Andy Ram (ISR)[5]

2 Ladies' Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK)/
Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
vs Juliana Fedak (UKR)/
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)

3 Gentlemen's 45 & Over Doubles
Peter Mcnamara (AUS)/
Paul Mcnamee (AUS)
vs Peter Fleming (USA)/
Sandy Mayer (USA)

4 Gentlemen's 35 RR Doubles
Todd Woodbridge (AUS)/
Mark Woodforde (AUS)
vs Peter Aldrich (RSA)/
Danie Visser (RSA)

5 Gentlemen's 35 RR Doubles
Ellis Ferreira (RSA)/
Rick Leach (USA)
vs Byron Black (ZIM)/
Mikael Pernfors (SWE)

6 Gentlemen's 35 RR Doubles
Javier Frana (ARG)/
Leonardo Lavalle (MEX)
vs Jim Grabb (USA)/
Richie Reneberg (USA)


Court 18 12.00 noon Start

1 Gentlemen's Singles - 4th Rnd.
Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)
vs Max Mirnyi (BLR)


2 Gentlemen's Doubles - 3rd Rnd.
Martin Damm (CZE)[7]/
Leander Paes (IND)[7]
vs Cyril Suk (CZE)/
Robin Vik (CZE)

3 Gentlemen's 45 & Over Doubles
Mansour Bahrami (IRI)/
Gene Mayer (USA)
vs Anand Amritraj (IND)/
Vijay Amritraj (IND)


Court 19 11.00 am Start

1 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Deborah Armstrong (GBR)
vs Anastasia Pivovarova (RUS)

2 Gentlemen's 35 RR Doubles
Jeremy Bates (GBR)/
Chris Wilkinson (GBR)
vs Luke Jensen (USA)/
Murphy Jensen (USA)

3 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Donald Young (USA)[3]
vs Iain Atkinson (GBR)

4 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)[4]
vs Georgie Stoop (GBR)

5 Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Daniel Cox (GBR)
vs Edgar Rodriguez (COL)

6 Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alexandra Panova (RUS)
vs Kimberley Couts (USA)



TBA
6.00 pm
1 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.

Pavel Vizner (CZE)/
Sania Mirza (IND)
vs Leos Friedl (CZE)[12]/
Liezel Huber (RSA)[12]

4.00 pm
2 Mixed Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Paul Hanley (AUS)/
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
vs Leander Paes (IND)[4]/
Samantha Stosur (AUS)[4]
T/F 6-4 3-6 9-9

3 Gentlemen's 35 RR Doubles
Goran Ivanisevic (CRO)/
Henri Leconte (FRA)
vs Neil Broad (GBR)/
Mark Petchey (GBR)

4 Boys' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Blazej Koniusz (POL)/
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
vs Javier Garrapiz-borderias (ESP)/
Albert Ramos-vinolas (ESP)

5 Boys' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Hsin Han Lee (TPE)/
Rupesh Roy (IND)
vs Scott Dickson (GBR)/
Christopher Llewellyn (GBR)

6 Boys' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Kevin Botti (FRA)/
Dylan Sessagesimi (SUI)
vs David Rice (GBR)/
Darren Walsh (GBR)

7 Girls' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Maya Gaverova (RUS)/
Dilyara Saidkhodjayeva (UZB)
vs Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)[2]/
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)[2]

EISERN UNION

Bryans || Djokovic || Paire || Rojer || Tecau || Pospisil || Chiudinelli || Verdasco || Simon || Seppi || Leo Mayer

Björkman || Arthurs || Edberg || Nalbandian || Hanley || Rafter
T.Johansson || M.Norman || Aspelin || O. Rochus || Söderling



Last edited by Björki; 07-01-2006 at 09:49 PM.
Björki is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-01-2006, 09:45 PM
.
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 33,233
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Jonas vs Max
keqtqiadv is offline  
post #3 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-01-2006, 09:49 PM
Registered User
 
Nadie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Moscow/ reizēm LV
Posts: 10,256
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Come on, Max!
Come on, Dima!

Also good luck to Marcos Baghdatis & David Ferrer
Nadie is offline  
post #4 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-01-2006, 09:52 PM Thread Starter
Sitzen ist fürn Arsch
 
Björki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 49,536
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Kom Igen Jonas
Vamos Nando
Davai Dima
Come on Nole
Vamos Rafa

EISERN UNION

Bryans || Djokovic || Paire || Rojer || Tecau || Pospisil || Chiudinelli || Verdasco || Simon || Seppi || Leo Mayer

Björkman || Arthurs || Edberg || Nalbandian || Hanley || Rafter
T.Johansson || M.Norman || Aspelin || O. Rochus || Söderling



Last edited by Björki; 07-02-2006 at 09:03 AM.
Björki is offline  
post #5 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-01-2006, 09:54 PM
Registered User
 
silver7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Germany
Posts: 4,292
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Vamos:
Nando
Rafa
!!!!

Fernando Verdasco
Feliciano
Lopez
Rafael Nadal
Juan Carlos Ferrero
Tommy Robredo


DANKE DEUTSCHLAND


Marat Safin Mischa Zverev
silver7 is offline  
post #6 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-01-2006, 10:20 PM
Registered User
 
Deea's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: Idiotic Optimist's Land :p
Age: 27
Posts: 8,096
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

DAVAI DIMA!!!

Vamos Rafa!

And GOOO Tomas and Andy!

Goooo SAFIN ~ BERDYCH ~ MURRAY ~ SIMON ~ NALBANDIAN ~ SODERLING




Quote:
Originally Posted by Roger Federer on Marat Safin, AO 2009
Anyway, I love playing against the guy. He brings something different to the tennis world with his character, the way he is on the court and the way he is off the court. He's larger than life.
Deea is offline  
post #7 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 02:37 AM
Registered User
 
Daniel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Cape Town
Posts: 62,724
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Vamos Roger




~~~Roger Federer (17 GS): Wimbledon 2003, AO 2004, Wimbledon 2004, US Open 2004, Wimbledon 2005, US Open 2005, AO 2006, Wimbledon 2006, US Open 2006, AO 2007, Wimbledon 2007, US Open 2007, US Open 2008, Roland Garros 2009, Wimbledon 2009, AO 2010, Wimbledon 2012 ~~~

Daniel is offline  
post #8 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 02:54 AM
Miss Fabray
 
Fergie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: Federerland
Posts: 55,507
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Go Rogi, Jonas and Dima!!!

The King Roger Federer



Pain is only temporary but victory is forever
Fergie is offline  
post #9 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 02:56 AM
Registered User
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Baltimore, MD
Age: 32
Posts: 70,027
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

good luck:

Andy Murray
Tomas Berdych
Lleyton Hewitt
David Ferrer
Rafael Nadal
Novak Djokovic
Dmitry Tursunov
Jarkko Nieminen
Fernando Verdasco
Max Mirnyi


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
post #10 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 03:42 AM
bad gambler
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

gl rusty
post #11 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 04:02 AM
#freeviktor
 
savesthedizzle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: formerly known as Troickitard
Posts: 93,742
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Ajde Nole! You've made it to the R16 in consecutive Slams... let's make it consecutive quarterfinals!

Troicki - Djokovic - Del Potro - Kyrgios - Berankis
Cibulkova - Robson - Kirilenko - Azarenka
Retired but always loving Ferrero - Ancic - Kiefer

savesthedizzle is offline  
post #12 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 05:28 AM
Registered User
 
landoud's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Cairo , Egypt
Age: 32
Posts: 7,460
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Good luck Roger

5 Wimbledon
3 Australia Open
4 US Open

landoud is offline  
post #13 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 09:46 AM
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Good Luck to:

Andy Murray
Tomas Berdych
lleyton Hewitt
Irakli Labadze
Novak Djokovic
Dmitry Tursunov
Radek Stepanek
Max Mirnyi
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #14 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 11:59 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 1,677
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

GOOD LUCK JARKKO!!!
kalle is offline  
post #15 of 1070 (permalink) Old 07-02-2006, 05:24 PM
Registered User
 
fanancic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 31
Posts: 1,591
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

AJMO MARIO!! you can do it!!
fanancic is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome