Re: Tennis Tipping 5c - Quito
Order of Play
OOP for SUNDAY
BELLUCCI, Thomaz vs. ESTRELLA BURGOS, Victor PTS1
Matches count for the
Final (Day 2/2) in singles and doubles
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
1.00 pm local time (7 pm CET)
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time
=========================
OOP for SATURDAY
BELLUCCI, Thomaz vs. LORENZI, Paolo SR2
RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert vs. ESTRELLA BURGOS, Victor SR3
Matches count for the
Final (Day 1/2) in singles and doubles
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
1.00 pm local time (7 pm CET)
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time
=========================
OOP for FRIDAY
OLIVO, Renzo vs. ESTRELLA BURGOS, Victor PTS1
BELLUCCI, Thomaz vs. CARRENO BUSTA, Pablo SR2
TOMIC, Bernard vs. LORENZI, Paolo SR3
LOPEZ, Feliciano vs. RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert SR4
Matches count for the
Semifinal (Day 1/1) in singles and doubles
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
12.00 noon local time (6 pm CET)
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time
==============================
OOP for THURSDAY
VERDASCO, Fernando vs. OLIVO, Renzo PTS1
ESTRELLA BURGOS, Victor vs. MARTIN, Andrej SR2
LOPEZ, Feliciano vs. SOUZA, Joao SR3
RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert vs. RAM, Rajeev SR4
Matches count for the
Quaterfinal (Day 2/2) in singles and doubles
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
12.00 noon local time (6 pm CET)
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time
==================================
OOP for WEDNESDAY
FALLA, Alejandro vs. LORENZI, Paolo SR5
CARRENO BUSTA, Pablo vs. CERVANTES, Inigo SR6
BELLUCCI, Thomaz vs. MONTANES, Albert SR7
TOMIC, Bernard vs. CARBALLES BAENA, Roberto SR8
Matches count for the
Quaterfinal (Day 1/2) in singles and doubles
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
12.00 noon local time (6 pm CET)
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time
=========================
OOP for TUESDAY
ESTRELLA BURGOS, Victor vs. PELLA, Guido PTS1
ARGUELLO, Facundo vs. SOUZA, Joao SR2 (PTS2 doubles)
LAJOVIC, Dusan vs. RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert SR3 (PTS3 doubles)
GRANOLLERS, Marcel vs. MARTIN, Andrej SR4 (PTS4 doubles)
ZEBALLOS, Horacio vs. RAM, Rajeev SR5 (PTS5 doubles)
LORENZI, Paolo vs. ESCOBAR, Gonzalo SR6 (PTS6 doubles)
Matches count for the
Second Round (Day 1/1) of singles and First Round (Day 2/2) of doubles
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
11.00 am local time (5 pm CET)
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time
=========================
OOP for MONDAY
Albert MONTANES vs. Jozef KOVALIK PTS1
Rogerio DUTRA SILVA vs. Pablo CARRENO BUSTA PTS2
Austin KRAJICEK vs. Roberto CARBALLES BAENA PTS3
Alejandro GONZALEZ vs. Renzo OLIVO PTS4
Inigo CERVANTES vs. Pere RIBA PTS5
Alejandro FALLA vs. Giovanni LAPENTTI PTS6
Matches count for the
First Round (Day 1/1) of singles and First Round (Day 1/2) of doubles
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
11.00 am local time (5 pm CET)
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time
==========================
OOP for SUNDAY
MARTIN, Andrej vs. HEMERY, Calvin PTS1
LONDERO, Juan Ignacio vs. OLIVO, Renzo SR2
STRUVAY, Eduardo vs. KOVALIK, Jozef SR3
SOUZA, Joao vs. QUIROZ, Roberto SR4
Matches count for the
Final round of singles and doubles Qualies
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
11.00 am local time (5 pm CET)
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time
=======================
OOP for SATURDAY
TRINKER, Bastian vs. HEMERY, Calvin PTS1
LONDERO, Juan Ignacio vs. PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans PTS2
SKUGOR, Franko vs. KOVALIK, Jozef PTS3
STRUVAY, Eduardo vs. SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi PTS4
QUIROZ, Roberto vs. LINDELL, Christian PTS5
MARTIN, Andrej vs. GOMEZ, Emilio PTS6
SOUZA, Joao vs. ENDARA, Ivan PTS7
OLIVO, Renzo vs. EYSSERIC, Jonathan PTS8
Matches count for the
First round of singles and doubles Qualies
Please send all picks to
HIDALGO
before
10.00 ? am local time
Send last names (CAPITALIZED) ONLY!
Good Luck!
Click here for Quito time