CENTRAL COURT- 1.00 p.m.
Main Draw
Singles - First Round
Andy Roddick (USA) vs Greg Rusedski (GBR)
Alessio DI MAURO (ITA) vs Andre Agassi (USA)
Tim Henman (GBR) vs Gustavo Kuerten (BRA)
9.00 p.m.
Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Joachim Johansson (SWE)
PALLACORDA COURT- 1.00 p.m.
Main Draw
Singles - First Round
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) vs Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) vs Sebastien Grosejan (FRA)
Richard Gasquet (FRA) vs Paradorn Srichaphan (THA)
Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Ore 21.30
Main Draw
Double- First round
Jonathan Erlich/Andy Ram (ISR) vs Simon Aspelin/Todd Perry (SWE/AUS)
COURT 4 - 2.30 p.m.
Main Draw
Singles - First Round
Nicolas Almagro (ESP) vs Igor Andreev (RUS)
Juan Monaco (ARG) vs Robin Soderling (SWE)
COURT 5 - 1.00 p.m.
Main Draw
Double- First Round
Cyril Suk/Pavel Vizner (CZE) vs Martin Damm/Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Singles - First Round
Victor Hanescu (ROM) vs Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Cyril Saulnier (FRA) vs David Ferrer (ESP)
COURT 6 - 1.00 p.m.
Main Draw
Singles - First Round
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
Albert Costa (ESP) vs Albert Montanes (ESP)
Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) vs Tomas Berdych (CZE)
Main Draw
Singles - First Round
Andy Roddick (USA) vs Greg Rusedski (GBR)
Alessio DI MAURO (ITA) vs Andre Agassi (USA)
Tim Henman (GBR) vs Gustavo Kuerten (BRA)
9.00 p.m.
Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Joachim Johansson (SWE)
PALLACORDA COURT- 1.00 p.m.
Main Draw
Singles - First Round
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) vs Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) vs Sebastien Grosejan (FRA)
Richard Gasquet (FRA) vs Paradorn Srichaphan (THA)
Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Ore 21.30
Main Draw
Double- First round
Jonathan Erlich/Andy Ram (ISR) vs Simon Aspelin/Todd Perry (SWE/AUS)
COURT 4 - 2.30 p.m.
Main Draw
Singles - First Round
Nicolas Almagro (ESP) vs Igor Andreev (RUS)
Juan Monaco (ARG) vs Robin Soderling (SWE)
COURT 5 - 1.00 p.m.
Main Draw
Double- First Round
Cyril Suk/Pavel Vizner (CZE) vs Martin Damm/Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Singles - First Round
Victor Hanescu (ROM) vs Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Cyril Saulnier (FRA) vs David Ferrer (ESP)
COURT 6 - 1.00 p.m.
Main Draw
Singles - First Round
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
Albert Costa (ESP) vs Albert Montanes (ESP)
Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) vs Tomas Berdych (CZE)