Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Winner: Dudi SELA ] - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 50 (permalink) Old 09-18-2013, 08:26 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Winner: Dudi SELA ]

Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan



Location: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Type: $125K+H
Surface: Outdoor Hard
Balls:
Site:
Starting Date: October 7
2012 Champion: Uladzimir Ignatik (Belorus)
Tournament website:
http://www.tennis.uz/

Entry List
Main Draw
Sela, Dudi ISR 84
Lacko, Lukas SVK 85
Donskoy, Evgeny RUS 90
Stakhovsky, Sergiy UKR 92
Robert, Stephane FRA 115
Gabashvili, Teymuraz RUS 126
OUT Golubev, Andrey KAZ 139
Nedovyesov, Oleksandr UKR 150
Chiudinelli, Marco SUI 165
Fabbiano, Thomas ITA 170
Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS 174
Mertl, Jan CZE 176
OUT Ward, James GBR 179
Ignatik, Uladzimir BLR 181
Jaziri, Malek TUN 180
Weintraub, Amir ISR 190
OUT Hernych, Jan CZE 200
Arnaboldi, Andrea ITA 208
Dustov, Farrukh UZB 215
Albot, Radu MDA 219
OUT Mecir , Miloslav SVK 238
Lopez-Perez, Enrique ESP 246

Alternates
OUT 1. Zhyrmont, Dzmitry BLR 250
IN 2. Giustino, Lorenzo ITA 252
IN 3. Rudnev, Valery RUS 265
IN 4. Chen, Ti TPE 269
OUT 5. Giannessi, Alessandro ITA 272
OUT 6. Sekiguchi, Shuichi JPN 276
OUT 7. Naso, Gianluca ITA 282
IN 8. Kudryavtsev, Alexander RUS 286
OUT 9. Marie, Jules FRA 289
OUT 10. Dasnieres de Veigy, Jonathan FRA 290
OUT 11. Beck, Karol SVK 291

IN 12. Baluda, Victor RUS 299
OUT 13. Vagnozzi, Simone ITA 301
OUT 14. Middelkoop, Matwe NED 306
IN 15. Jebavy, Roman CZE 307
OUT 16. Bozoljac, Ilija SRB 308
OUT 17. Konecny, Michal CZE 313
OUT 18. Neuchrist, Maximilian AUT 316

OUT 19. Rumyantsev, Alexander RUS 317
20. Gerasimov, Egor BLR 321
OUT 21. Sikora, Adrian SVK 331
22. Lim, Yong-Kyu KOR 332
OUT 23. Karatsev, Aslan RUS 334
24. Lobkov, Alexander RUS 335
25. Smirnov, Artem UKR 338
...


FINAL QUALIFYING ROUND

[1] Lucas POUILLE (FRA) d. [8] Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 7-5 6-1
[2] Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) d. [7] Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) 6-1 6-4
[3,WC] Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) d. [5] Vaja UZAKOV (UZB) 7-6(5) 6-2
[4] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) d. Frank MOSER (GER) 7-6(2) 2-6 7-5


MAIN DRAW
FIRST ROUND

[1] Lukas LACKO (SVK) d. Ti CHEN (TPE) 6-2 6-2
[Q] Lucas POUILLE (FRA) d. [WC] Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 7-6(2) 6-4
Farrukh DUSTOV (UZB) d. Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-7(0) 6-4
[5] Stephane ROBERT (FRA) d. [WC] Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 6-2 6-4

[3] Dudi SELA (ISR) d. Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 7-5 6-3
[Q] Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) d. Valery RUDNEV (RUS) 6-3 6-3
[Q] Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) d. Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) 7-6(6) 5-7 7-5
[7] Oleksandr NEDOVYESOV (UKR) d. Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) 6-2 6-4

[8] Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI) d. [WC] Djurabek KARIMOV (UZB) 6-1 6-2
Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) d. [Q] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 6-2 6-1
Malek JAZIRI (TUN) d. Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) 2-6 6-3 7-6(6)
[4] Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) d. [WC] Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 6-3 6-2

[6] Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) d. Victor BALUDA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Radu ALBOT (MDA) d. Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) 2-6 6-4 6-3
Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) d. Jan MERTL (CZE) 6-4 7-6(2)
[2] Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) d. Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) 6-5 ret'd


SECOND ROUND

[1] Lukas LACKO (SVK) d. [Q] Lucas POUILLE (FRA) 6-2 3-6 6-2
Farrukh DUSTOV (UZB) d. [5] Stephane ROBERT (FRA) 6-3 6-4
[3] Dudi SELA (ISR) d. [Q] Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) 6-4 6-3
[7] Oleksandr NEDOVYESOV (UKR) d. [Q] Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) 7-6(3) 6-1

Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) d. [8] Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI) 6-1 6-3
Malek JAZIRI (TUN) d. [4] Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) 6-4 6-2
[6] Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) d. Radu ALBOT (MDA) 6-3 7-5
[2] Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) d. Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) 7-5 6-0


QFs

[1] Lukas LACKO (SVK) d. Farrukh DUSTOV (UZB) 3-6 6-3 6-3
[3] Dudi SELA (ISR) d. [7] Oleksandr NEDOVYESOV (UKR) 6-2 6-2
Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) d. Malek JAZIRI (TUN) 0-0 ret'd
[6] Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) d. [2] Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) 6-2 3-6 6-3


SFs

[3] Dudi SELA (ISR) d. [1] Lukas LACKO (SVK) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
[6] Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) d. Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) 7-6(1) 6-4


FINAL

[3] Dudi SELA (ISR) d. [6] Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) 6-1 6-2



DOUBLES
FIRST ROUND


[1] Lukas DLOUHY / Paul HANLEY (CZE/AUS) d. [WC] Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV / Danai UDOMCHOKE (UZB/THA) 7-6(1) 6-3
Mikhail ELGIN / Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) d. Radu ALBOT / Oleksandr NEDOVYESOV (MDA/UKR) 7-6(4) 2-6 10-4
[3] Frank MOSER / Philipp OSWALD (GER/AUT) d. Ti CHEN / Marco CHIUDINELLI (TPE/SUI) 7-6(2) 6-4
James CERRETANI / Adil SHAMASDIN (USA/CAN) d. Victor BALUDA / Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) 6-4 6-4

Dudi SELA / Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) d. [WC] Sanjar FAYZIEV / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 5-7 6-2 10-5
[4] Sanchai RATIWATANA / Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) d. Alessandro MOTTI / Stephane ROBERT (ITA/FRA) 6-4 6-2
[WC] Farrukh DUSTOV / Malek JAZIRI (UZB/TUN) d. Uladzimir IGNATIK / Lukas LACKO (BLR/SVK) 4-6 7-6(8) 10-8
[2] Purav RAJA / Divij SHARAN (IND) d. Andrea ARNABOLDI / Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) 5-7 6-3 10-3


QFs

Mikhail ELGIN / Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) d. [1] Lukas DLOUHY / Paul HANLEY (CZE/AUS) 6-4 6-2
James CERRETANI / Adil SHAMASDIN (USA/CAN) d. [3] Frank MOSER / Philipp OSWALD (GER/AUT) 6-4 4-6 10-7
Dudi SELA / Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) d. [4] Sanchai RATIWATANA / Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) 3-6 7-6(6) 10-7
[2] Purav RAJA / Divij SHARAN (IND) d. [WC] Farrukh DUSTOV / Malek JAZIRI (UZB/TUN) 7-5 6-4


SFs

Mikhail ELGIN / Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) d. James CERRETANI / Adil SHAMASDIN (USA/CAN) 6-3 5-7 10-4
[2] Purav RAJA / Divij SHARAN (IND) d. Dudi SELA / Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) 5-7 6-3 13-11


FINAL

Mikhail ELGIN / Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) d. [2] Purav RAJA / Divij SHARAN (IND) 6-4 6-4

Last edited by SKozak; 10-13-2013 at 12:22 PM. Reason: new info
SKozak is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 50 (permalink) Old 09-18-2013, 11:07 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 26
Posts: 60,675
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

GL donskoy, ignatik, albot, lopez-perez =DD

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now  
post #3 of 50 (permalink) Old 09-24-2013, 11:22 PM
Registered User
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 3,292
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

GL to Golubev, Nedovyesov, Ward, Ignatik, and Lopez-Perez!

Tennis Tipping Singles: (3) '15 Eckental Challenger '13 Rimouski Challenger, '13 Johanesburg Challenger
Tennis Tipping Doubles: (8) '16 Chennai w/tealeaves, '15 Kaohsiung Challenger w/tealeaves, '15 Genova Challenger w/tealeaves, '14 Szczecin Challenger w/tealeaves, '14 Guadalajara Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Cherbourg Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Bergamo Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Poznan Future w/tealeaves)
Fill-In-The-Draw: '15 Rotterdam, '14 Cincinnati, '13 Delray Beach
Suicide Tennis: '15 Indian Wells, '14 Shanghai, '13 Barcelona
PAW: '15 Munich, '14 Washington D.C.
goOudinUSA is offline  
post #4 of 50 (permalink) Old 09-30-2013, 07:59 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

OUT: Golubev, Ward, Hernych(MD) + Zhyrmont (ALT)
IN: Giustino, Rudnev, Chen
SKozak is offline  
post #5 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-01-2013, 07:35 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 19
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

OUT: Mecir (MD) + Giannessi (ALT)
IN: Naso

Tennis Tipping Accolades

Singles:

Runnerup: Como CH '13

Doubles:

Champion: San Marino CH '13 (w/Renaud)
Runnerup: Como CH '13 (w/JackM)
juddy96 is offline  
post #6 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-03-2013, 05:03 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

OUT: Naso(MD) + Vagnozzi(ALT) + 2SE cleared
IN: Kudryavtsev, Baluda, Middelkoop
SKozak is offline  
post #7 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-04-2013, 11:52 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

OUT: Middelkoop
IN: Jebavy
SKozak is offline  
post #8 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-04-2013, 01:53 PM
Registered User
 
gaitare's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 2,811
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

Half of Ignatik's points come from last year's Tashkent. Loses R1 and falls to about 320 in the rankings
gaitare is offline  
post #9 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-04-2013, 05:41 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

QD http://www.protennislive.com/lshd/ma...challengertour

Motti got WC
SKozak is offline  
post #10 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-04-2013, 06:02 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

QUALIFYING DRAW

[1] Lucas POUILLE (FRA) has a Bye
Sardor PULATOV (UZB) vs Temur KAZAKOV (UZB)
Shokhrukh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) vs Jakhongir RADJIEV (UZB)
[WC] James CERRETANI (USA) vs [8] Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)

[2] Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) has a Bye
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) vs Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) vs Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB)
[WC] Timur AYSIN (UZB) vs [7] Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB)

[3,WC] Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) has a Bye
[WC] Alexander TSATKIN (UZB) vs Alexander YARKOV (RUS)
Mikhail ESIPOV (UZB) vs Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Iskandar DAVUTOV (UZB) vs [5] Vaja UZAKOV (UZB)

[4] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) vs Burhon GAFUROV (UZB)
Sardor RAKHIMOV (UZB) vs [WC] Adil SHAMAZDIN (CAN)
Frank MOSER (GER) vs Omad BOBOQULOV (UZB)
[WC] Alessandro MOTTI (ITA) vs [6] Divij SHARAN (IND)
SKozak is offline  
post #11 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-05-2013, 01:27 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

MAIN DRAW

[1] Lukas LACKO (SVK) vs Ti CHEN (TPE)
QUALIFIER vs [WC] Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)
Farrukh DUSTOV (UZB) vs Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA)
[WC] Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) vs [5] Stephane ROBERT (FRA)

[3] Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Roman JEBAVY (CZE)
Valery RUDNEV (RUS) vs QUALIFIER
Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) vs QUALIFIER
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) vs [7] Oleksandr NEDOVYESOV (UKR)

[8] Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI) vs [WC] Djurabek KARIMOV (UZB)
QUALIFIER vs Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR)
Malek JAZIRI (TUN) vs Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS)
[WC] Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) vs [4] Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)

[6] Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) vs Victor BALUDA (RUS)
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) vs Radu ALBOT (MDA)
Jan MERTL (CZE) vs Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP)
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) vs [2] Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS)
SKozak is offline  
post #12 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-06-2013, 10:29 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND

[1] Lucas POUILLE (FRA) has a Bye
Sardor PULATOV (UZB) d. Temur KAZAKOV (UZB) 6-0 6-0
Shokhrukh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) d. Jakhongir RADJIEV (UZB) 6-0 6-1
[8] Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) d. [WC] James CERRETANI (USA) 4-6 6-2 2-1 ret'd

[2] Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) has a Bye
Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) d. Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 6-3 6-3
Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) d. Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) 5-7 6-3 6-1
[7] Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) d. [WC] Timur AYSIN (UZB) 6-0 6-0

[3,WC] Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) has a Bye
[WC] Alexander TSATKIN (UZB) d. Alexander YARKOV (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-1
Pavel TSOY (UZB) d. Mikhail ESIPOV (UZB) 6-1 6-4
[5] Vaja UZAKOV (UZB) d. Iskandar DAVUTOV (UZB) 6-1 6-2

[4] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) d. Burhon GAFUROV (UZB) 6-0 6-0
[WC] Adil SHAMAZDIN (CAN) d. Sardor RAKHIMOV (UZB) 6-4 7-6(3)
Frank MOSER (GER) d. Omad BOBOQULOV (UZB) 6-0 6-2
[WC] Alessandro MOTTI (ITA) d. [6] Divij SHARAN (IND) 7-6(7) 7-6(3)


SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND

[1] Lucas POUILLE (FRA) d. Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 6-4 6-2
[8] Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) d. Shokhrukh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) 6-3 6-1
[2] Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) d. Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 6-2 6-2
[7] Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) d. Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 6-2 6-4

[3,WC] Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) d. [WC] Alexander TSATKIN (UZB) 6-0 6-0
[5] Vaja UZAKOV (UZB) d. Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-4 6-3
[4] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) d. [WC] Adil SHAMAZDIN (CAN) 7-6(6) 6-2
Frank MOSER (GER) d. [WC] Alessandro MOTTI (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-2


FINAL QUALIFYING ROUND

[1] Lucas POUILLE (FRA) vs [8] Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)
[2] Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) vs [7] Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB)
[3,WC] Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) vs [5] Vaja UZAKOV (UZB)
[4] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) vs Frank MOSER (GER)
SKozak is offline  
post #13 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-06-2013, 10:47 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 26
Posts: 60,675
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

ignatik could lose to albot in r1 and out of toip 300
kike vs mertl, vamosss

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now  
post #14 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-06-2013, 10:49 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

DOUBLES DRAW

[1] Lukas DLOUHY / Paul HANLEY (CZE/AUS) vs [WC] Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV / Danai UDOMCHOKE (UZB/THA)
Mikhail ELGIN / Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) vs Radu ALBOT / Oleksandr NEDOVYESOV (MDA/UKR)
[3] Frank MOSER / Philipp OSWALD (GER/AUT) vs Ti CHEN / Marco CHIUDINELLI (TPE/SUI)
James CERRETANI / Adil SHAMASDIN (USA/CAN) vs Victor BALUDA / Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS)

Dudi SELA / Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) vs [WC] Sanjar FAYZIEV / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)
Alessandro MOTTI / Stephane ROBERT (ITA/FRA) vs [4] Sanchai RATIWATANA / Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA)
Uladzimir IGNATIK / Lukas LACKO (BLR/SVK) vs [WC] Farrukh DUSTOV / Malek JAZIRI (UZB/TUN)
Andrea ARNABOLDI / Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) vs [2] Purav RAJA / Divij SHARAN (IND)
SKozak is offline  
post #15 of 50 (permalink) Old 10-07-2013, 08:23 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,933
                     
Re: Week 41: Tashkent, Uzbekistan [Entry List]

FINAL QUALIFYING ROUND

[1] Lucas POUILLE (FRA) d. [8] Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 7-5 6-1
[2] Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) d. [7] Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) 6-1 6-4
[3,WC] Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) d. [5] Vaja UZAKOV (UZB) 7-6(5) 6-2
[4] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) d. Frank MOSER (GER) 7-6(2) 2-6 7-5

Last edited by SKozak; 10-07-2013 at 10:09 AM. Reason: new info
SKozak is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome