Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Winner: Aljaz BEDENE] - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 106 (permalink) Old 04-16-2013, 06:22 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12,910
                     
Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Winner: Aljaz BEDENE]

Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy



Type: €30K+H
Surface: Outdoor Clay
Balls:
Site: TC Garden Roma, Via delle Capannelle 217, Roma, Italy; tel. 06 7222339, fax 06 7223134
Starting Date: May 06
2012 Champion: Jerzy Janowicz (Poland)
Tournament website:
http://www.tennisclubgarden.it/Open/Open.htm

Entry List:
Main Draw


Code:
Bolelli, Simone		ITA	75
Bedene, Aljaz		SLO	80
Montanes, Albert	ESP	83
Kavcic, Blaz		SLO	84
Delbonis, Federico	ARG	98
Pella, Guido		ARG	104
Bachinger, Matthias	GER	106
Volandri, Filippo	ITA	110
Darcis, Steve		BEL	111
Haider-Maurer, Andreas	AUT	112
Mannarino, Adrian	FRA	116
Ungur, Adrian		ROU	124
Viola, Matteo		ITA	126
Pospisil, Vasek		CAN	128
Millman, John		AUS	129
Rochus, Olivier		BEL	143
Phau, Bjorn		GER	144
Greul, Simon		GER	145
Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian	ARG	147
Dasnieres de Veigy, Jonathan	FRA	148
Sergeyev, Ivan		UKR	150
Kukushkin, Mikhail	KAZ	153

Alternates
1. Lajovic, Dusan SRB 154
2. Przysiezny, Michal POL 159
3. Gonzalez, Alejandro COL 162
4. Vesely, Jiri CZE 163
5. Brugues-Davi, Arnau ESP 166
6. Authom, Maxime BEL 167
7. Jaziri, Malek TUN 168
8. Veic, Antonio CRO 170
9. Bagnis, Facundo ARG 172
10. Pashanski, Boris SRB 174
11. Gojowczyk, Peter GER 175
12. Huta Galung, Jesse NED 177
13. Brown, Dustin GER 179
14. @ Carreno-Busta, Pablo ESP 180
15. Knittel, Bastian GER 181
16. Reister, Julian GER 183
17. Ilhan, Marsel TUR 187
18. Martin, Andrej SVK 190
19. Korolev, Evgeny KAZ 191
20. Guez, David FRA 194
21. Naso, Gianluca ITA 195
22. Golubev, Andrey KAZ 196
...


QUALIFYING DRAW

[1] Andrej MARTIN (SVK) vs [WC] Lorenzo CAMILLI (ITA)
Andreas VINCIGUERRA (SWE) vs Nicolas MASSU (CHI)
[WC] Danilo GARGANO (ITA) vs Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR)
Frederik NIELSEN (DEN) vs [7] Matthew BARTON (AUS)

[2] Jesse HUTA GALUNG (NED) vs Nicholas MONROE (USA)
[WC] Paolo MACRI (ITA) vs Jean ANDERSEN (RSA)
Cristiano COMPAGNONE (ITA) vs Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)
Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) vs [8] Adrian MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS (ESP)

[3] Dustin BROWN (GER) vs Simon STADLER (GER)
Andreas BECK (GER) vs Alessandro FUZIO (ITA)
Marco CRUGNOLA (ITA) vs Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA)
Marco VIOLA (ITA) vs [6] Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)

[4] Julio Cesar CAMPOZANO (ECU) vs [WC] Giuseppe FISCHETTI (ITA)
[WC] Giacomo PIROZZI (ITA) vs Maxime TEIXEIRA (FRA)
Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) vs [WC] Andrea MARRA (ITA)
Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) vs [5] Bastian KNITTEL (GER)


FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND

[1] Andrej MARTIN (SVK) d. [WC] Lorenzo CAMILLI (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Andreas VINCIGUERRA (SWE) d. Nicolas MASSU (CHI) 6-2 6-4
Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) d. [WC] Danilo GARGANO (ITA) 6-1 6-1
[7] Matthew BARTON (AUS) d. Frederik NIELSEN (DEN) 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)

[2] Jesse HUTA GALUNG (NED) d. Nicholas MONROE (USA) 6-1 6-2
Jean ANDERSEN (RSA) d. [WC] Paolo MACRI (ITA) 6-4 6-4
Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) d. Cristiano COMPAGNONE (ITA) 6-0 6-0
[8] Adrian MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS (ESP) d. Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) 6-4 6-3

[3] Dustin BROWN (GER) d. Simon STADLER (GER) 7-6(6) 6-2
Andreas BECK (GER) d. Alessandro FUZIO (ITA) 6-0 6-3
Marco CRUGNOLA (ITA) d. Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 6-3 6-1
[6] Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) d. Marco VIOLA (ITA) 3-6 6-3 6-2

[4] Julio Cesar CAMPOZANO (ECU) d. [WC] Giuseppe FISCHETTI (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Maxime TEIXEIRA (FRA) d. [WC] Giacomo PIROZZI (ITA) 6-2 6-2
Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) d. [WC] Andrea MARRA (ITA) 6-0 6-0
[5] Bastian KNITTEL (GER) d. Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) 6-2 6-2


SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND

[1] Andrej MARTIN (SVK) d. Andreas VINCIGUERRA (SWE) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) d. [7] Matthew BARTON (AUS) 7-5 4-6 6-4

[2] Jesse HUTA GALUNG (NED) d. Jean ANDERSEN (RSA) 6-1 7-6(3)
[8] Adrian MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS (ESP) d. Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) 6-4 6-3

[3] Dustin BROWN (GER) d. Andreas BECK (GER) 6-4 6-1
[6] Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) d. Marco CRUGNOLA (ITA) 6-3 6-2

Maxime TEIXEIRA (FRA) d. [4] Julio Cesar CAMPOZANO (ECU) 6-3 6-2
[5] Bastian KNITTEL (GER) d. Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) 5-7 6-1 6-2


FINAL QUALIFYING ROUND

[1] Andrej MARTIN (SVK) d. Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 6-2 7-5
[8] Adrian MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS (ESP) d. [2] Jesse HUTA GALUNG (NED) 6-1 ret'd
[6] Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) d. [3] Dustin BROWN (GER) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3
Maxime TEIXEIRA (FRA) d. [5] Bastian KNITTEL (GER) 6-1 6-1


MAIN DRAW

[1] Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs QUALIFIER
Matthias BACHINGER (GER) vs John MILLMAN (AUS)
Jonathan DASNIERES DE VEIGY (FRA) vs Steve DARCIS (BEL)
Simon GREUL (GER) vs [6] Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)

[4] Guido PELLA (ARG) vs Matteo VIOLA (ITA)
QUALIFIER vs Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA)
Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) vs [WC] Potito STARACE (ITA)
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) vs [5,WC] Gael MONFILS (FRA)

[8] Federico DELBONIS (ARG) vs Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR)
[SE] Alessandro GIANNESSI (ITA) vs [SE] David GUEZ (FRA)
Adrian UNGUR (ROU) vs QUALIFIER
[WC] Matteo TREVISAN (ITA) vs [3] Blaz KAVCIC (SLO)

[7] Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) vs Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG)
QUALIFIER vs Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ)
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) vs Olivier ROCHUS (BEL)
[WC] Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG) vs [2] Aljaz BEDENE (SLO)


FIRST ROUND

[1] Albert MONTANES (ESP) d. [LL] Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 6-3 7-6(4)
Matthias BACHINGER (GER) d. John MILLMAN (AUS) 6-4 6-1
Jonathan DASNIERES DE VEIGY (FRA) d. [Q] Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) 7-5 2-6 6-3
[6] Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) d. Simon GREUL (GER) 6-3 7-5

[4] Guido PELLA (ARG) d. [LL] Dustin BROWN (GER) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3
Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) d. [Q] Adrian MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS (ESP) 6-0 6-1
[WC] Potito STARACE (ITA) d. Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) d. [9] Steve DARCIS (BEL) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4

[8] Federico DELBONIS (ARG) d. Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) 6-2 2-0 ret'd
[Q] Andrej MARTIN (SVK) (ITA) d. [SE] David GUEZ (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Adrian UNGUR (ROU) d. [LL] Bastian KNITTEL (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-4
[3] Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) d. [WC] Matteo TREVISAN (ITA) 6-4 2-6 7-6(5)

[7] Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) d. Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) 6-0 6-3
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) d. [Q] Maxime TEIXEIRA (FRA) 1-6 6-4 7-5
Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) d. Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1
[2] Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) d. [WC] Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG) 6-1 6-4


SECOND ROUND

Matthias BACHINGER (GER) d. [1] Albert MONTANES (ESP) 3-6 6-2 6-4
[6] Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) d. Jonathan DASNIERES DE VEIGY (FRA) 6-1 6-7(6) 6-2
Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) d. [4] Guido PELLA (ARG) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) d. [WC] Potito STARACE (ITA) 6-3 6-2

[8] Federico DELBONIS (ARG) d. [Q] Andrej MARTIN (SVK) (ITA) 7-5 6-2
Adrian UNGUR (ROU) d. [3] Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) 6-3 6-2
[7] Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) d. Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) 7-5 7-5
[2] Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) d. Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) 0-0 ret'd


QFs

Matthias BACHINGER (GER) d. [6] Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 3-6 6-4 7-6(0)
Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) d. Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) 6-3 7-6(8)
[8] Federico DELBONIS (ARG) d. Adrian UNGUR (ROU) 6-3 7-5
[2] Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) d. [7] Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) 6-2 7-6(3)


SFs

Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) d. Matthias BACHINGER (GER) 1-6 7-5 6-1
[2] Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) d. [8] Federico DELBONIS (ARG) 3-6 6-4 6-3


FINAL

[2] Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) d. Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) 6-4 6-2



DOUBLES First Round

(1)Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich (GER) d. Federico Delbonis/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) 4-6 6-3 10-4
Dustin Brown/Rameez Junaid (GER/AUS) d. Andreas Beck/Ken Skupski (GER/GBR) 3-6 6-3 10-4
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. (4)Andy Ram/Andre Sa (ISR/BRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
(WC)Daniele Giorgini/Walter Trusendi (ITA) d. Matthias Bachinger/Frank Moser (GER) 6-7(4) 6-4 10-5

Andrey Golubev/Frederik Nielsen (KAZ/DEN) d. Alessandro Motti/Matteo Volante (ITA) 6-4 4-6 10-6
(3)Nicholas Monroe/Simon Stadler (USA/GER) d. Andrej Martin/Igor Zelenay (SVK) 4-6 7-6(3) 10-5
Jamie Delgado/Andreas Siljestrom (GBR/SWE) d. (ALT)Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Adrian Ungur (ESP/ROU) w/o
(2)Philipp Marx/Florin Mergea (GER/ROU) d. Guido Pella/Julio Cesar Campozano (ARG/ECU) 7-6(4) 6-4


DOUBLES QFs

(1)Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich (GER) d. Dustin Brown/Rameez Junaid (GER/AUS) 6-1 1-6 10-3
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. (WC)Daniele Giorgini/Walter Trusendi (ITA) 6-3 4-6 10-8
Andrey Golubev/Frederik Nielsen (KAZ/DEN) d. (3)Nicholas Monroe/Simon Stadler (USA/GER) 6-4 6-4
(2)Philipp Marx/Florin Mergea (GER/ROU) d. Jamie Delgado/Andreas Siljestrom (GBR/SWE) 6-4 6-2


DOUBLES SFs

(1)Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich (GER) d. Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
(2)Philipp Marx/Florin Mergea (GER/ROU) d. Andrey Golubev/Frederik Nielsen (KAZ/DEN) 6-2 6-2


DOUBLES FINAL

(1)Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich (GER) d. (2)Philipp Marx/Florin Mergea (GER/ROU) 7-6(4) 6-3

Last edited by SKozak; 05-11-2013 at 03:06 PM. Reason: new info
SKozak is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 106 (permalink) Old 04-16-2013, 11:16 PM
Registered User
 
Sauletekis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Pafos, Cyprus
Age: 29
Posts: 11,668
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

best 30k tournament of the year and it's not even close!

Proud fan of:

Sporting Clube de Portugal, Fútbol Club Barcelona, Newcastle United Football Club, FK Vilniaus Žalgiris
Sauletekis is offline  
post #3 of 106 (permalink) Old 04-17-2013, 10:16 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 26
Posts: 60,649
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

GL bedene, kavcic, mannarino, millman and sergeyev
finally johny millman in europe!

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #4 of 106 (permalink) Old 04-19-2013, 12:56 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 19
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

GL Vasek Pospisil!
juddy96 is offline  
post #5 of 106 (permalink) Old 04-27-2013, 03:29 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 105
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

gl guido and fede
F4CU is offline  
post #6 of 106 (permalink) Old 04-30-2013, 08:51 PM
Registered User
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 3,284
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

Is Carreno-Busta playing QD here?

Tennis Tipping Singles: (3) '15 Eckental Challenger '13 Rimouski Challenger, '13 Johanesburg Challenger
Tennis Tipping Doubles: (8) '16 Chennai w/tealeaves, '15 Kaohsiung Challenger w/tealeaves, '15 Genova Challenger w/tealeaves, '14 Szczecin Challenger w/tealeaves, '14 Guadalajara Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Cherbourg Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Bergamo Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Poznan Future w/tealeaves)
Fill-In-The-Draw: '15 Rotterdam, '14 Cincinnati, '13 Delray Beach
Suicide Tennis: '15 Indian Wells, '14 Shanghai, '13 Barcelona
PAW: '15 Munich, '14 Washington D.C.
goOudinUSA is offline  
post #7 of 106 (permalink) Old 04-30-2013, 10:41 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 26
Posts: 60,649
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

i dont think so, he will be at least until tomorrow in estoril

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #8 of 106 (permalink) Old 05-01-2013, 02:20 AM
Registered User
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 3,284
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

Okay, Thanks!

Tennis Tipping Singles: (3) '15 Eckental Challenger '13 Rimouski Challenger, '13 Johanesburg Challenger
Tennis Tipping Doubles: (8) '16 Chennai w/tealeaves, '15 Kaohsiung Challenger w/tealeaves, '15 Genova Challenger w/tealeaves, '14 Szczecin Challenger w/tealeaves, '14 Guadalajara Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Cherbourg Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Bergamo Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Poznan Future w/tealeaves)
Fill-In-The-Draw: '15 Rotterdam, '14 Cincinnati, '13 Delray Beach
Suicide Tennis: '15 Indian Wells, '14 Shanghai, '13 Barcelona
PAW: '15 Munich, '14 Washington D.C.
goOudinUSA is offline  
post #9 of 106 (permalink) Old 05-01-2013, 02:28 AM
Registered User
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 3,284
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

GL to Delbonis, Pella and Pospisil.

Tennis Tipping Singles: (3) '15 Eckental Challenger '13 Rimouski Challenger, '13 Johanesburg Challenger
Tennis Tipping Doubles: (8) '16 Chennai w/tealeaves, '15 Kaohsiung Challenger w/tealeaves, '15 Genova Challenger w/tealeaves, '14 Szczecin Challenger w/tealeaves, '14 Guadalajara Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Cherbourg Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Bergamo Challenger w/tealeaves, '13 Poznan Future w/tealeaves)
Fill-In-The-Draw: '15 Rotterdam, '14 Cincinnati, '13 Delray Beach
Suicide Tennis: '15 Indian Wells, '14 Shanghai, '13 Barcelona
PAW: '15 Munich, '14 Washington D.C.
goOudinUSA is offline  
post #10 of 106 (permalink) Old 05-01-2013, 06:40 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Age: 20
Posts: 68
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

Do you playing qualifyng Damir Dzumhur?
baregton77 is offline  
post #11 of 106 (permalink) Old 05-02-2013, 01:19 AM
Registered User
 
Sauletekis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Pafos, Cyprus
Age: 29
Posts: 11,668
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

"Assegnate le wild card a Flavio Cipolla 132 e Potito Starace 415.
Gimeno Traver n° 52 del mondo ha richiesto una wild card per partecipare al torneo."

Written in the tournament's website. I dont think you need a translation for that

Proud fan of:

Sporting Clube de Portugal, Fútbol Club Barcelona, Newcastle United Football Club, FK Vilniaus Žalgiris
Sauletekis is offline  
post #12 of 106 (permalink) Old 05-02-2013, 11:03 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Age: 53
Posts: 76
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

It's nice that the tournament has such a good list, but I can't help but thinking a lot of players are wasting their time here for a handfull of pocket change and some meager points. There have been challengers with a top seed that would be the last direct acceptance here.
Hans Anders is offline  
post #13 of 106 (permalink) Old 05-02-2013, 11:11 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 26
Posts: 60,649
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sauletekis View Post
"Assegnate le wild card a Flavio Cipolla 132 e Potito Starace 415.
Gimeno Traver n° 52 del mondo ha richiesto una wild card per partecipare al torneo."

Written in the tournament's website. I dont think you need a translation for that


excusi, baba di pupi?

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #14 of 106 (permalink) Old 05-02-2013, 11:56 AM
Registered User
 
dencod16's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 5,765
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

This tournament shouldn't be a 30,000 event, because even the qualifying might look like better than most 30,000 event.
dencod16 is offline  
post #15 of 106 (permalink) Old 05-02-2013, 01:13 PM
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 28
Posts: 12,481
                     
Re: Week 19 : Rome-2, Italy [Entry List]

Gimeno doesn't go to Madrid?
*Jean* is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome