Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th) - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-14-2007, 09:39 AM Thread Starter
country flag kid
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Age: 36
Posts: 1,352
                     
Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Turkey F3 qualifying
April 16-22, 2007

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Bye)
1. Peter Gojowczyk
2. Miles Armstrong
3. Maxime Authom
4. Arnar Sigurdsson
5. Brett Ross
6. Guillermo Olaso
7. Christoph Steiner
8. Marc Sieber
9. Egor Puntus
10. Arnaud Delgado
11. Daniel Muller
12. Artem Smirnov
13. Milan Zekic
14. Alexander Stamchev
15. Alin-Mihai Constantin
16. Marc Meigel

First Round
(1)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Bye
Ricardo Seritti (ARG) d. Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS) 6-4 7-6(1)
Bjorn Treber (AUT) d. Nikolay Gromov (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Guy Michelevitz (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Nils Muschiol (GER) d. Marcus Von Nordheim (GER) 6-2 6-1
Mike Steinherr (GER) d. Ilhan Mutlu (TUR) 3-6 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
Laurentiu Basarab (ROU) d. Petar Tomasic (CRO) 1-6 6-4 6-3
(15)Alin-Mihai Constantin (ROU) d. Dragos-Robert Nita (ROU) 6-4 6-2
(2)Miles Armstrong (AUS) Bye
Tobias Reitz (GER) d. David Thurner (GER) 6-4 6-4
Dmitry Svenitisky (RUS) d. Vladimir Romanchenko (UKR) 6-2 6-3
Serkan-Akin Dilek (TUR) d. Benjamin Recknagel (GER) 6-3 6-4
Christian Kloimullner (AUT) d. Maxim Geraskin (RUS) 6-3 7-6(3)
Javier Gimenez-Garcia (ESP) d. Goncalo Falcao (POR) 6-3 6-3
Amador Romero-Torres (ESP) d. Mikhail Karpol (CRO) 6-1 7-5
(16)Marc Meigel (GER) d. Andrei George Daraban (ROU) 6-0 6-3
(3)Maxime Authom (BEL) Bye
Alan Wright (GBR) d. Matthias Neubert (GER) 6-0 6-1
Christian Hansen (GER) d. Paul-Mihai Puscasu (ROU) 6-0 6-1
Bartosz Terczynski (POL) d. Nikita Gostev (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Benedikt Peischler (AUT) d. Mirko Sommerfeldt (GER) 6-4 6-3
Johannes Pulsfort (GER) d. Micha Jonathan Winkler (SUI) 6-2 6-1
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) d. Yevgeny Perepelov (USA) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
(11)Daniel Muller (GER) d. Tuna Altuna (TUR) 6-1 6-1
(4)Arnar Sigurdsson (ISL) Bye
Nicolas Reissig (AUT) d. Danny Spierenburg (NED) 6-2 6-2
Artem Isaev (RUS) d. Erkan Colak (TUR) 6-1 6-0
Till Salme (BEL) d. Sergey Melikhov (RUS) 6-3 6-1
Adrian Vodislav (ROU) d. Ben Pritchard (GBR) 3-6 6-0 7-6(5)
Dariusz Lipka (POL) d. Cosmin Georgescu (ROU) 5-7 7-5 7-5
Tobias Simon (GER) d. Anton Zhgulev (RUS) 6-1 7-6(5)
(13)Milan Zekic (SRB) d. Rumen Gospodinov (BUL) 6-1 6-1
(5)Brett Ross (USA) bye
Willi Wolfer (GER) d. Can Patrick Kiziltuna (TUR) 6-2 6-2
Richard Stera (GBR) d. Nai-Zheng Yu (CHN) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
Patricio Konortoff (ARG) d. Ivan Tsiganov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Miguel-Angel Solbes (ESP) d. Matthias Dorfler (GER) 6-4 6-0
James Feaver (GBR) d. Julian Mei (GER) 6-1 6-0
Ivan Nedelko (RUS) d. Heiner Tadault (FRA) 5-7 7-5 6-1
(9)Egor Puntus (BLR) Bye
(6)Guillermo Olaso (ESP) Bye
Arsen Asanov (UZB) d. Kirill Krioukov (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Arnaud Agniel (FRA) d. Ettore Capello (ITA) 6-1 6-0
Antoine Hamard (FRA) d. Alaatin-Bora Gerceker (TUR) 6-3 6-2
Fakhraddin Shirinov (AZE) d. Alexandr Reypolskiy (UKR) 6-3 6-3
Maksim Bakunin (UKR) d. Orcun Seyrek (TUR) 6-4 6-2
Bertram Steinberger (AUT) d. Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) 6-0 6-3
(10)Arnaud Delgado (FRA) d. Salavat Khamitov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(7)Christoph Steiner (AUT) Bye
Sergiy Myropolsky (UKR) d. Saar Steele (ISR) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-3
Yannick Thivant (FRA) d. Takahiro Ittogi (JPN) 6-1 6-2
Patrick Taubert (GER) d. Matthias Mazur (SUI) 6-0 5-7 6-0
Jochen Schoettler (GER) d. Roberto Ovallez (MEX) 6-2 6-0
Christian Ramos-Abad (ESP) d. Philip Barlow (GBR) 6-2 6-1
Piotr Olechowski (POL) d. Matteo Marfia (ITA) 6-4 4-6 7-6(6)
(14)Alexander Stamchev (BUL) d. Soren Goritzky (GER) 6-3 6-1
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) Bye
Alexei Bessonov (BLR) d. Tomer Hodorov (ISR) 1-6 6-3 6-3
Tobias Obenaus (AUT) d. Stefan (Seywald AUT) 6-1 6-1
Alexander Ward (GBR) d. Alexei Milner (ISR) 4-6 6-0 6-2
Mario Treber (AUT) d. Ryuma Yamakawa (JPN) 6-2 6-2
Dariusz Kugliowski (GER) d. Pawel Syrewicz (POL) 6-1 6-1
Hubert Holzer (AUT) d. Guillaume Crasson (BEL) 6-0 6-0
(12)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Adem Ozmeral (TUR) 6-1 6-1
kid is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-14-2007, 09:39 AM Thread Starter
country flag kid
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Age: 36
Posts: 1,352
                     
Turkey F3 - Antalya-Belek (April 16th)

Second Round
Ricardo Seritti (ARG) d. (1)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) w/o
Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Bjorn Treber (AUT) 6-1 6-3
Nils Muschiol (GER) d. Mike Steinherr (GER) 6-3 6-3
(15)Alin-Mihai Constantin (ROU) d. Laurentiu Basarab (ROU) 6-3 6-4
(2)Miles Armstrong (AUS) d. Tobias Reitz (GER) 6-3 6-3
Serkan-Akin Dilek (TUR) d. Dmitry Svenitisky (RUS) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Christian Kloimullner (AUT) d. Javier Gimenez-Garcia (ESP) 6-4 3-6 6-1
(16)Marc Meigel (GER) d. Amador Romero-Torres (ESP) 6-3 4-6 7-5
(3)Maxime Authom (BEL) d. Alan Wright (GBR) 6-3 6-0
Christian Hansen (GER) d. Bartosz Terczynski (POL) 6-4 6-2
Johannes Pulsfort (GER) d. Benedikt Peischler (AUT) 6-0 6-2
(11)Daniel Muller (GER) d. Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) 6-3 6-0
(4)Arnar Sigurdsson (ISL) d. Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 7-6(6) 6-2
Artem Isaev (RUS) d. Till Salme (BEL) 7-5 6-4
Adrian Vodislav (ROU) d. Dariusz Lipka (POL) 6-3 1-1 ret.
(15)Milan Zekic (SRB) d. Tobias Simon (GER) 6-1 6-3
(5)Brett Ross (USA) d. Willi Wolfer (GER) 6-1 6-2
Patricio Konortoff (ARG) d. Richard Stera (GBR) 6-1 1-0 ret.
Miguel-Angel Solbes (ESP) d. James Feaver (GBR) 6-3 6-3
Ivan Nedelko (RUS) d. (9)Egor Puntus (BLR) 6-3 6-3
(6)Guillermo Olaso (ESP) d. Arsen Asanov (UZB) 6-3 6-1
Antoine Hamard (FRA) d. Arnaud Agniel (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Maksim Bakunin (UKR) d. Fakhraddin Shirinov (AZE) 6-4 6-2
Bertram Steinberger (AUT) d. (10)Arnaud Delgado (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Sergiy Myropolsky (UKR) d. (7)Christoph Steiner (AUT) 7-6(1) 6-2
Patrick Taubert (GER) d. Yannick Thivant (FRA) 6-0 6-4
Christian Ramos-Abad (ESP) d. Jochen Schoettler (GER) 6-4 6-3
(14)Alexander Stamchev (BUL) d. Piotr Olechowski (POL) 6-1 6-3
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Alexei Bessonov (BLR) 6-2 6-0
Tobias Obenaus (AUT) d. Alexander Ward (GBR) 6-3 6-3
Dariusz Kuligowski (GER) d. Mario Treber (AUT) 6-1 6-1
(12)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Hubert Holzer (AUT) 4-6 6-1 6-2

Last edited by kid; 04-14-2007 at 09:48 AM.
kid is offline  
post #3 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-14-2007, 06:32 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: TURKEY
Age: 33
Posts: 97
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Erkan Colak is my friend
Tenisci is offline  
post #4 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-15-2007, 08:37 AM Thread Starter
country flag kid
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Age: 36
Posts: 1,352
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Third Round
Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Ricardo Seritti (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Nils Muschiol (GER) d. (15)Alin-Mihai Constantin (ROU) 2-6 6-1 6-3
(2)Miles Armstrong (AUS) d. Serkan-Akin Dilek (TUR) 6-2 6-3
(16)Marc Meigel (GER) d. Christian Kloimullner (AUT) 6-2 6-3
(3)Maxime Authom (BEL) d. Christian Hansen (GER) 6-3 6-3
(11)Daniel Muller (GER) d. Johannes Pulsfort (GER) 6-2 7-5
(4)Arnar Sigurdsson (ISL) d. Artem Isaev (RUS) 6-1 6-0
(15)Milan Zekic (SRB) d. Adrian Vodislav (ROU) 3-6 6-2 6-1
Patricio Konortoff (ARG) d. (5)Brett Ross (USA) 6-3 6-3
Miguel-Angel Solbes (ESP) d. Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-3
(6)Guillermo Olaso (ESP) d. Antoine Hamard (FRA) 5-0 ret.
Maksim Bakunin (UKR) d. Bertram Steinberger (AUT) 7-6(4) 6-1
Patrick Taubert (GER) d. Sergiy Myropolsky (UKR) 7-6(4) 6-3
(14)Alexander Stamchev (BUL) d. Christian Ramos-Abad (ESP) 6-3 6-3
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Tobias Obenaus (AUT) 4-6 6-2 6-4
Dariusz Kuligowski (GER) d. (12)Artem Smirnov (UKR) 6-4 1-6 6-4
kid is offline  
post #5 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-15-2007, 05:42 PM Thread Starter
country flag kid
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Age: 36
Posts: 1,352
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Qualifying Round
Nils Muschiol (GER) d. Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) 0-6 6-4 6-2
(16)Marc Meigel (GER) d. (2)Miles Armstrong (AUS) 6-4 6-4
(3)Maxime Authom (BEL) d. (11)Daniel Muller (GER) w/o
(15)Milan Zekic (SRB) d. (4)Arnar Sigurdsson (ISL) 6-3 6-4
Patricio Konortoff (ARG) d. Miguel-Angel Solbes (ESP) 2-6 6-0 7-6(4)
(6)Guillermo Olaso (ESP) d. Maksim Bakunin (UKR) 6-4 6-3
(14)Alexander Stamchev (BUL) d. Patrick Taubert (GER) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Dariusz Kuligowski (GER) 6-1 6-4
kid is offline  
post #6 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-15-2007, 05:42 PM Thread Starter
country flag kid
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Age: 36
Posts: 1,352
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Turkey F3
Antalya-Belek, Turkey
April 16-22, 2007
Surface: Clay
Main Draw : 32
Qualifying Draw: 128
$10,000

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Marek Semjan - 593)
1. Jose Checa
2. Matwe Midelkoop
3. Fred Hemmes
4. Todor Enev
5. Predrag Rusevski
6. Conor Niland
7. Alexandre Renard
8. David Klier

First Round
(1)Jose Checa (ESP) vs (WC)Gokay Celik (TUR)
(LL)Dariusz Kuligowski (GER) vs (q)Milan Zekic (SRB)
Jeroen Masson (BEL) vs Steve Darcis (BEL)
(q)Maxime Authom (BEL) vs (8)David Klier (GER)
(4)Todor Enev (BUL) vs Marek Semjan (SVK)
(q)Marc Sieber (GER) vs Amir Weintraub (ISR)
Lazar Magdincev (MKD) vs Artemon Apostu-Efremov (ROU)
(LL)Arnar Sigurdsson (ISL) vs (5)Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
(6)Conor Niland (IRL) vs (WC)Ergun Zorlu (TUR)
(q)Alexander Stamchev (BUL) vs (q)Patricio Konortoff (ARG)
(q)Marc Meigel (GER) vs Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
(q)Guillermo Olaso (ESP) vs (3)Fred Hemmes (NED)
(7)Alexandre Renard (FRA) vs (WC)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR)
(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs Dusan Lojda (CZE)
Dusan Karol (CZE) vs (LL)Patrick Taubert (GER)
(q)Nils Muschiol (GER) vs (2)Matwe Midelkoop (NED)
kid is offline  
post #7 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-17-2007, 03:58 PM
Registered User
 
Klaas_nalbandian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Age: 30
Posts: 5,200
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

hemmes and middelkoop won

Nalbandian

Escude-Kuerten
Dutch players

Gasquet-Ferrero-Lopez-Mathieu

Nadal-Acasuso-Haas-Youzhny-Berdych-Gonzalez-Tursunov

Söderling-Del Potro-Bellucci-Lapentti-Roddick-Verdasco
Klaas_nalbandian is offline  
post #8 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-17-2007, 05:36 PM
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

First Round
(1)Jose Checa (ESP) d. (WC)Gokay Celik (TUR) 6-1 6-3
(q)Miljan Zekic (SRB) d. (LL)Dariusz Kuligowski (GER) 7-5 6-1 [Kuligowski replaces Slimane Saoudi]
Steve Darcis (BEL) d. Jeroen Masson (BEL) 6-3 6-2
(q)Maxime Authom (BEL) d. (8)David Klier (GER) 6-0 6-2
(4)Todor Enev (BUL) d. Marek Semjan (SVK) 7-6(5) 6-2
Amir Weintraub (ISR) d. (q)Marc Sieber (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-2
Lazar Magdincev (MKD) d. Artemon Apostu-Efremov (ROU) 6-3 6-3
(5)Predrag Rusevski (MKD) d. (LL)Arnar Sigurdsson (ISL) 6-2 6-2 [Sigurdsson replaces Jan Minar]
(WC)Ergun Zorlu (TUR) d. (6)Conor Niland (IRL) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
(q)Alexander Stamchev (BUL) d. (q)Patricio Konortoff (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Michail Elgin (RUS) d. (q)Marcel Meigel (GER) 6-4 6-1
(3)Fred Hemmes (NED) d. (q)Guillermo Olaso (ESP) 6-3 4-6 6-4
(7)Alexandre Renard (FRA) d. (WC)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) 2-1 ret.
vDusan Lojda (CZE) d. (WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 6-1 3-6 6-1
Dusan Karol (CZE) d. (LL)Patrick Taubert (GER) 2-6 6-3 6-3 [Taubert replaces Marel Zimmermann]
(2)Matwe Midelkoop (NED) d. (q)Nils Muschiol (GER) 6-4 7-6(5)
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #9 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-17-2007, 05:36 PM
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Second Round
(1)Jose Checa (ESP) vs (q)Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (q)Maxime Authom (BEL)
(4)Todor Enev (BUL) d. Amir Weintraub (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Lazar Magdincev (MKD) vs (5)Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
(WC)Ergun Zorlu (TUR) vs (q)Alexander Stamchev (BUL)
Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (3)Fred Hemmes (NED)
(7)Alexandre Renard (FRA) vs Dusan Lojda (CZE)
Dusan Karol (CZE) vs (2)Matwe Midelkoop (NED)
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #10 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-17-2007, 05:37 PM
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

First Round
(1)Lazar Magdincev/Predrag Rusevski (MKD) bye
Steve Darcis/Fred Hemmes (BEL/NED) d. Brett Ross/Arnar Sigurdsson (USA/ISL) 6-2 6-1
(4)Todor Enev/Dusan Lojda (BUL/CZE) d. Sebastian Fitz/David Klier (GER) 6-4 6-1
Marcel Meigel/Nils Muschiol (GER) d. Artemon Apostu-Efremov/Nai-Zheng Yu (ROU/CHN) 7-5 6-3
Mariano Albert/Jose Checa (ESP) d. Adem Ozmeral/Orcun Seyrek (TUR) 6-4 6-1
(3)Matwe Middelkoop/Alexandre Renard (NED/FRA) d. Bora Gerceker/Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 6-4 6-4
Haluk Akkoyun/Ergun Zorlu (TUR) d. Dmitri Marfinsky/Sergey Melikhov (RUS) 6-2 6-3
(2)Dusan Karol/Jeroen Masson (CZE/BEL) d. Guillermo Olaso/Miljan Zekic (ESP/SRB) 6-1 6-2
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #11 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-17-2007, 05:37 PM
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Quarterfinals
Steve Darcis/Fred Hemmes (BEL/NED) d. (1)Lazar Magdincev/Predrag Rusevski (MKD) 6-2 6-2
(4)Todor Enev/Dusan Lojda (BUL/CZE) d. Marcel Meigel/Nils Muschiol (GER) 6-3 3-6 6-2
Mariano Albert/Jose Checa (ESP) vs (3)Matwe Middelkoop/Alexandre Renard (NED/FRA)
(2)Dusan Karol/Jeroen Masson (CZE/BEL) d. Haluk Akkoyun/Ergun Zorlu (TUR) 6-1 6-1
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #12 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-18-2007, 03:32 PM
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Second Round
(1)Jose Checa (ESP) d. (q)Miljan Zekic (SRB) 6-2 7-5
Steve Darcis (BEL) d. (q)Maxime Authom (BEL) 7-5 6-4
(4)Todor Enev (BUL) d. Amir Weintraub (ISR) 6-1 6-1
(5)Predrag Rusevski (MKD) d. Lazar Magdincev (MKD) 6-3 6-7(7) 4-1 ret.
(WC)Ergun Zorlu (TUR) d. (q)Alexander Stamchev (BUL) 6-2 6-2
(3)Fred Hemmes (NED) d. Michail Elgin (RUS) 0-6 6-3 6-1
Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. (7)Alexandre Renard (FRA) 6-2 6-4
Dusan Karol (CZE) d. (2)Matwe Middelkoop (NED) 1-6 6-1 6-4
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #13 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-18-2007, 03:32 PM
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Quarterfinals
Steve Darcis/Fred Hemmes (BEL/NED) d. (1)Lazar Magdincev/Predrag Rusevski (MKD) 6-2 6-2
(4)Todor Enev/Dusan Lojda (BUL/CZE) d. Marcel Meigel/Nils Muschiol (GER) 6-3 3-6 6-2
(3)Matwe Middelkoop/Alexandre Renard (NED/FRA) d. Mariano Albert/Jose Checa (ESP) 7-6(6) 7-5
(2)Dusan Karol/Jeroen Masson (CZE/BEL) d. Haluk Akkoyun/Ergun Zorlu (TUR) 6-1 6-1
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #14 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-18-2007, 03:53 PM
Ace Loveforty
 
scarecrows's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Tirana, ALBANIA
Posts: 81,606
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Todor

http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...&postcount=378

Quote:
Originally Posted by FormerRafaFan View Post
That will be the last victory of Rafa for quite some time.. With his joke mentality and pathetic game, I hope the disgusting player loses every single match next season. He's disgraceful. He should just retire. He's a joke.
Quote:
Originally Posted by l_mac View Post
(10) Corey Feldman vs. (12) scarecrows
scarecrows is offline  
post #15 of 21 (permalink) Old 04-18-2007, 06:57 PM
Registered User
 
Nidalgina's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Sofia, Bulgaria
Posts: 398
                     
Re: Turkey F3 - Antalya (April 16th)

Toshko

Todor Enev * Ivaylo Traykov * Grigor Dimitrov
Nidalgina is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome