Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr) - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-06-2007, 09:58 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

1 ADAKTUSSON, Jacob SWE 367 1
2 BURRIEZA-LOPEZ, Oscar ESP 416 1
3 COELHO, Andrew AUS 433 1
4 CHIKHLADZE, Lado GEO 467 1
5 GHEDIN, Riccardo ITA 502 1
6 STECKLEY, Robert CAN 503 1
7 MARX, Philipp GER 515 1
8 GROTH, Samuel AUS 542 1
9 BORETTI, Stian NOR 563 1
10 JONES, Greg AUS 574 1
11 YSERN, Pierrick FRA 584 1
12 GRAMBOW, Ralph GER 594 1
13 COLL-RIUDAVETS, Ignacio ESP 715 1
14 HUTCHINS, Ross GBR 768 1
15 KENNAUGH, Andrew GBR 807 1
16 KASIRI, Miles GBR 816 P 1
17 LA PORTE, Shane USA 821 1
18 GUENAT, Mathieu SUI 823 4
Super-Fabio is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-06-2007, 09:58 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Sweden F3 quaifying
April 9-15, 2007

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Bye)
1. James Cerretani
2. Chris Eaton
3. Robin Brage
4. Dusan Mihailovic
5. Marcio Torres
6. Gregory Muzil
7. Tomas Janci
8. Ruben Bemelmans
9. Stefano Vukov
10. Thomas Kromann
11. Edward Corrie
12. Alain Ntamag
13. Yannick Thomet
14. Antoine Benneteau
15. Tuomo Ojala
16. Sami Huurinainen

First Round
(1)James Cerretani (USA) Bye
Niklas Parhorn (SWE) vs Hakan Norling (SWE)
Michal Pazicky (SVK) vs Erik Brunskog (SWE)
(13)Yannick Thomet (SUI) Bye
(2)Chris Eaton (GBR) Bye
Boris Obama (FRA) vs Jacob Avellan (SWE)
Alexander Konigsfeldt (DEN) Bye
(9)Stefano Vukov (CRO) Bye
(3)Robin Brage (SWE) Bye
Kenneth Norling (SWE) vs Jiri Krkoska (CZE)
Mladen Prodanovic (SWE) vs Martin Nilsson (SWE)
(12)Alain Ntamag (FRA) Bye
(4)Dusan Mihailovic (SRB) Bye
Iain Atkinson (GBR) vs Emil Tzenov (SWE)
Maris Sipkovs (LAT) vs William Lynch (AUS)
(15)Tuomo Ojala (FIN) Bye
(8)Marcio Torres (BRA) Bye
Daniel Nilsson (SWE) vs Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) vs Johan Claesson (SWE)
(11)Edward Corrie (GBR) Bye
(6)Gregory Muzil (RUS) Bye
Julien Dubail (BEL) vs Markus Schiller (GER)
Rasmus Moller (DEN) vs Nikolai Nesterov (RUS)
(14)Antoine Benneteau (FRA) Bye
(7)Tomas Janci (SVK) Bye
Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) vs Robert Veres (SWE)
Christoffer Wannberg (SWE) vs Joakim Bay Simonsen (DEN)
(16)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) Bye
(8)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) Bye
Magnus Ohrvall (SWE) vs David Nord (SWE)
Sujeet Kumar (SWE) vs Calle Lundquist (SWE)
(10)Thomas Kromann (DEN) Bye
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #3 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-08-2007, 05:01 AM
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Sweden F3 qualifying
April 9-15, 2007

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Bye)
1. James Cerretani
2. Chris Eaton
3. Robin Brage
4. Dusan Mihailovic
5. Marcio Torres
6. Gregory Muzil
7. Tomas Janci
8. Ruben Bemelmans
9. Stefano Vukov
10. Thomas Kromann
11. Edward Corrie
12. Alain Ntamag
13. Yannick Thomet
14. Antoine Benneteau
15. Tuomo Ojala
16. Sami Huurinainen

First Round
(1)James Cerretani (USA) Bye
Hakan Norling (SWE) d. Niklas Parhorn (SWE) 6-2 6-2
Michal Pazicky (SVK) d. Erik Brunskog (SWE) 6-4 6-1
(13)Yannick Thomet (SUI) Bye
(2)Chris Eaton (GBR) Bye
Boris Obama (FRA) d. Jacob Avellan (SWE) 6-3 7-5
Alexander Konigsfeldt (DEN) Bye
(9)Stefano Vukov (CRO) Bye
(3)Robin Brage (SWE) Bye
Jiri Krkoska (CZE) d. Kenneth Norling (SWE) 6-1 6-1
Martin Nilsson (SWE) d. Mladen Prodanovic (SWE) 6-4 6-3
(12)Alain Ntamag (FRA) Bye
(4)Dusan Mihailovic (SRB) Bye
Iain Atkinson (GBR) d. Emil Tzenov (SWE) 6-3 6-2
William Lynch (AUS) d. Maris Sipkovs (LAT) 6-2 6-0
(15)Tuomo Ojala (FIN) Bye
(8)Marcio Torres (BRA) Bye
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) d. Daniel Nilsson (SWE) 6-0 6-1
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) d. Johan Claesson (SWE) 6-1 6-0
(11)Edward Corrie (GBR) Bye
(6)Gregory Muzil (RUS) Bye
Markus Schiller (GER) d. Julien Dubail (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Rasmus Moller (DEN) d. Nikolai Nesterov (RUS) 6-3 6-1
(14)Antoine Benneteau (FRA) Bye
(7)Tomas Janci (SVK) Bye
Robert Veres (SWE) d. Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) 6-1 6-3
Joakim Bay Simonsen (DEN) d. Christoffer Wannberg (SWE) 7-5 6-3
(16)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) Bye
(8)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) Bye
Magnus Ohrvall (SWE) d. David Nord (SWE) 7-5 7-6(1)
Sujeet Kumar (SWE) d. Calle Lundquist (SWE) 1-6 6-4 6-4
(10)Thomas Kromann (DEN) Bye


Last edited by Zirconek; 04-08-2007 at 05:15 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-08-2007, 05:15 AM
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Second Round

(1)James Cerretani (USA) d. Hakan Norling (SWE) 6-1 6-1
(13)Yannick Thomet (SUI) d. Michal Pazicky (SVK) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
Boris Obama (FRA) d. (2)Chris Eaton (GBR) 7-5 3-6 6-3
Alexander Konigsfeldt (DEN) d. (9)Stefano Vukov (CRO) 6-4 2-0 ret.
Jiri Krkoska (CZE) d. (3)Robin Brage (SWE) 6-2 6-4
(12)Alain Ntamag (FRA) d. Martin Nilsson (SWE) 6-4 6-4
Iain Atkinson (GBR) d. (4)Dusan Mihailovic (SRB) 6-4 6-1
(15)Tuomo Ojala (FIN) d. William Lynch (AUS) 6-0 6-1
(8)Marcio Torres (BRA) d. Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) 6-4 6-4
(11)Edward Corrie (GBR) d. Alexandre Penaud (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Markus Schiller (GER) d. (6)Gregory Muzil (RUS) 6-4 6-0
(14)Antoine Benneteau (FRA) d. Rasmus Moller (DEN) 6-0 6-4
(7)Tomas Janci (SVK) d. Robert Veres (SWE) 6-3 4-6 7-5
(16)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) d. Joakim Bay Simonsen (DEN) 7-6(3) 6-3
(8)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d.Magnus Ohrvall (SWE) 6-4 6-4
(10)Thomas Kromann (DEN) d. Sujeet Kumar (SWE) 6-2 6-0

Qualifying Round
(1)James Cerretani (USA) vs (13)Yannick Thomet (SUI)
Boris Obama (FRA) vs Alexander Konigsfeldt (DEN)
Jiri Krkoska (CZE) vs (12)Alain Ntamag (FRA)
Iain Atkinson (GBR) vs (15)Tuomo Ojala (FIN)
(8)Marcio Torres (BRA) vs (11)Edward Corrie (GBR)
Markus Schiller (GER) vs (14)Antoine Benneteau (FRA)
(7)Tomas Janci (SVK) vs (16)Sami Huurinainen (FIN)
(8)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs (10)Thomas Kromann (DEN)

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-08-2007, 08:30 PM
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Qualifying Round
(13)Yannick Thomet (SUI) d. (1)James Cerretani (USA) 6-4 6-4
Boris Obama (FRA) d. Alexander Konigsfeldt (DEN) 6-4 6-4
(12)Alain Ntamag (FRA) d. Jiri Krkoska (CZE) 3-6 6-3 7-5
(15)Tuomo Ojala (FIN) d. Iain Atkinson (GBR) 7-6(7) 6-7(11) 6-3
(11)Edward Corrie (GBR) d. (5)Marcio Torres (BRA) 6-3 6-2
(14)Antoine Benneteau (FRA) d. Markus Schiller (GER) 7-6(7) 6-3
(7)Tomas Janci (SVK) d. (16)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) 6-4 6-4
(8)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. (10)Thomas Kromann (DEN) 6-4 6-3

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-08-2007, 08:31 PM
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Sweden F3
Norrkoping, Sweden
April 9-15, 2007
Surface: Hard (Indoor)
Main Draw : 32
Qualifying Draw: 64
$10,000

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Mikhail Vassiliev - 874)
1. Jacob Adaktusson
2. Oscar Burrieza
3. Andrew Coelho
4. Lado Chikhladze
5. Robert Steckley
6. Riccardo Ghedin
7. Samuel Groth
8. Pierrick Ysern

First Round
(1)Jacob Adaktusson (SWE) vs (WC)Carl Bergman (SWE)
(q)Yannick Thomet (SUI) vs (q)Tomas Janci (SVK)
(WC)Tim Goransson (SWE) vs Mikhail Vassiliev (RUS)
(7)Samuel Groth (AUS) vs (WC)Pablo Figueroa (SWE)
(3)Andrew Coelho (AUS) vs (q)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
Andrew Kennaugh (GBR) vs Ralph Grambow (GER)
(SE)Mikael Ekman (SWE) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
(5)Robert Steckley (CAN) vs (WC)Daniel Kumlin (SWE)
(8)Pierrick Ysern (FRA) vs Ross Hutchins (GBR)
(q)Alain Ntamag (FRA) vs (q)Boris Obama (FRA)
(q)Antoine Benneteau (FRA) vs (q)Edward Corrie (GBR)
(4)Lado Chikhladze (GEO) vs Stian Boretti (NOR)
(6)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs Philipp Marx (GER)
Mathieu Guenat (SUI) vs (q)Tuomo Ojala (FIN)
Shane Laporte (USA) vs Miles Kasiri (GBR)
(2)Oscar Burrieza (ESP) vs Ignacio "Nacho" Coll (ESP)



Doubles
Seeds: (cut: bye)
1. James Cerretani/Marcio Torre
2. Ralph Grambow/Philipp Marx
3. Riccardo Ghedin/Pierrick Ysern
4. Samuel Groth/Greg Jones

First Round
(1)James Cerretani/Marcio Torres (USA/BRA) bye
Oscar Burrieza/Nikolay Nosterov (ESP/RUS) vs Mikael Ekman/Pablo Figueroa (SWE)
(3)Riccardo Ghedin/Pierrick Ysern (ITA/FRA) vs Robert Steckley/William Lynch (CAN/AUS)
Robert Veres/Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) vs Jerry Sundgren/Martin Taipale (SWE)
Edward Corrie/Andrew Kennaugh (GBR) vs Tim Goransson/Ignacio "Nacho" Coll (SWE/ESP)
(4)Samuel Groth/Greg Jones (AUS) vs Carl Bergman/Daniel Kumlin (SWE)
Shane Laporte/Mikhail Vassiliev (USA/RUS) vs Diogo Cruz/Mathieu Guenat (BRA/SUI)
(2)Ralph Grambow/Philipp Marx (GER) bye

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-09-2007, 07:54 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

First Round
(1)Jacob Adaktusson (SWE) vs (WC)Carl Bergman (SWE)
(q)Yannick Thomet (SUI) d. (q)Tomas Janci (SVK) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Tim Goransson (SWE) vs Mikhail Vassiliev (RUS)
(7)Samuel Groth (AUS) vs (WC)Pablo Figueroa (SWE)
(3)Andrew Coelho (AUS) d. (q)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Andrew Kennaugh (GBR) vs Ralph Grambow (GER)
(SE)Mikael Ekman (SWE) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
(5)Robert Steckley (CAN) vs (WC)Daniel Kumlin (SWE)
(8)Pierrick Ysern (FRA) d. Ross Hutchins (GBR) 6-3 7-5
(q)Boris Obama (FRA) d. (q)Alain Ntamag (FRA) 6-3 6-2
(q)Edward Corrie (GBR) d. (q)Antoine Benneteau (FRA) 6-3 6-2
(4)Lado Chikhladze (GEO) vs Stian Boretti (NOR)
Philipp Marx (GER) d. (6)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 6-4 6-2
Mathieu Guenat (SUI) d. (q)Tuomo Ojala (FIN) 6-3 6-1
Miles Kasiri (GBR) d. Shane Laporte (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-2
(2)Oscar Burrieza (ESP) vs Ignacio "Nacho" Coll (ESP)
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #8 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-09-2007, 07:54 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

First Round
(1)Jamie Cerretani/Marcio Torres (USA/BRA) bye
Mikael Ekman/Pablo Figueroa (SWE) d. Oscar Burrieza/Nikolay Nosterov (ESP/RUS) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
(3)Riccardo Ghedin/Pierrick Ysern (ITA/FRA) vs Robert Steckley/Jack Lynch (CAN/AUS)
Robert Veres/Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) vs Jerry Sundgren/Martin Taipale (SWE)
Edward Corrie/Andrew Kennaugh (GBR) vs Tim Goransson/Ignacio "Nacho" Coll (SWE/ESP)
(4)Samuel Groth/Greg Jones (AUS) d. Carl Bergman/Daniel Kumlin (SWE) 4-6 6-1 6-2
Shane Laporte/Mikhail Vassiliev (USA/RUS) vs Diogo Cruz/Mathieu Guenat (BRA/SUI)
(2)Ralph Grambow/Philipp Marx (GER) bye
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #9 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-11-2007, 04:19 PM
Registered User
 
johnnylad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 1,172
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Kasiri bt Burrieza-Lopez 6-4 7-6 (3)
(Q) Edward Corrie bt (4) Lado Chikhladze 6-4 3-0 ret.

Corrie and Kennaugh bt Samuel Groth and Greg Jones (AUS) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-0

SUPPORTING ALL BRITISH TENNIS PLAYERS

ANDY MURRAY

JAMES WARD
DAN EVANS/ALEX SLABINSKY/ALEX BOGDANOVIC
MORGAN PHILLIPS
JAMIE BAKER/ROSS HUTCHINS
http://www.britishtennis.net
johnnylad is offline  
post #10 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-13-2007, 04:15 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

First Round
(WC)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. (1)Jacob Adaktusson (SWE) 6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(5)
(q)Yannick Thomet (SUI) d. (q)Tomas Janci (SVK) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Tim Goransson (SWE) d. Mikhail Vassiliev (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-3
(7)Samuel Groth (AUS) d. (WC)Pablo Figueroa (SWE) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(3)Andrew Coelho (AUS) d. (q)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Ralph Grambow (GER) d. Andrew Kennaugh (GBR) 6-3 6-1
Greg Jones (AUS) d. (SE)Mikael Ekman (SWE) 6-2 6-3
(WC)Daniel Kumlin (SWE) d. (5)Robert Steckley (CAN) 7-6(6) 6-7(7) 6-2
(8)Pierrick Ysern (FRA) d. Ross Hutchins (GBR) 6-3 7-5
(q)Boris Obama (FRA) d. (q)Alain Ntamag (FRA) 6-3 6-2
(q)Edward Corrie (GBR) d. (q)Antoine Benneteau (FRA) 6-3 6-2
(4)Lado Chikhladze (GEO) d. Stian Boretti (NOR) 5-3 Ret.
Philipp Marx (GER) d. (6)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 6-4 6-2
Mathieu Guenat (SUI) d. (q)Tuomo Ojala (FIN) 6-3 6-1
Miles Kasiri (GBR) d. Shane Laporte (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-2
(2)Oscar Burrieza (ESP) d. Ignacio "Nacho" Coll (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #11 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-13-2007, 04:15 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Second Round
(WC)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. (q)Yannick Thomet (SUI) 6-4 6-2
(7)Samuel Groth (AUS) d. (WC)Tim Goransson (SWE) 6-3 6-3
(3)Andrew Coelho (AUS) d. Ralph Grambow (GER) 3-6 6-3 6-3
Greg Jones (AUS) d. (WC)Daniel Kumlin (SWE) 7-6(10) 7-5
(8)Pierrick Ysern (FRA) d. (q)Boris Obama (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(q)Edward Corrie (GBR) d. (4)Lado Chikhladze (GEO) 6-4 3-0 ret.
Philipp Marx (GER) d. Mathieu Guenat (SUI) 6-1 6-3
Miles Kasiri (GBR) d. (2)Oscar Burrieza (ESP) 6-4 7-6(3)
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #12 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-13-2007, 04:15 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Quarterfinals
(WC)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. (7)Samuel Groth (AUS) 6-2 7-6(7)
Greg Jones (AUS) d. (3)Andrew Coelho (AUS) 7-6(2) 6-2
(8)Pierrick Ysern (FRA) d. (q)Edward Corrie (GBR) 6-3 6-3
Philipp Marx (GER) d. Miles Kasiri (GBR) 7-6(5) 6-1
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #13 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-13-2007, 04:15 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Semifinals
(WC)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. Greg Jones (AUS) 6-3 7-6(6)
Philipp Marx (GER) d. (8)Pierrick Ysern (FRA) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #14 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-13-2007, 04:16 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

First Round
(1)Jamie Cerretani/Marcio Torres (USA/BRA) bye
Mikael Ekman/Pablo Figueroa (SWE) d. Oscar Burrieza/Nikolay Nosterov (ESP/RUS) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
(3)Riccardo Ghedin/Pierrick Ysern (ITA/FRA) d. Robert Steckley/Jack Lynch (CAN/AUS) 6-3 7-5
Jerry Sundgren/Martin Taipale (SWE) d. Robert Veres/Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) 7-5 6-4
Edward Corrie/Andrew Kennaugh (GBR) d. Tim Goransson/Ignacio "Nacho" Coll (SWE/ESP) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-3
(4)Samuel Groth/Greg Jones (AUS) d. Carl Bergman/Daniel Kumlin (SWE) 4-6 6-1 6-2
Diogo Cruz/Mathieu Guenat (BRA/SUI) d. Shane Laporte/Mikhail Vassiliev (USA/RUS) 6-4 6-2
2)Ralph Grambow/Philipp Marx (GER) bye
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #15 of 18 (permalink) Old 04-13-2007, 04:16 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,426
                     
Re: Sweden F3 - Norrkoping (9 Apr)

Quarterfinals
Mikael Ekman/Pablo Figueroa (SWE) d. (1)James Cerretani/Marcio Torres (USA/BRA) 6-3 4-6 6-4
(3)Riccardo Ghedin/Pierrick Ysern (ITA/FRA) d. Jerry Sundgren/Martin Taipale (SWE) 7-6(3) 6-4
Edward Corrie/Andrew Kennaugh (GBR) d. (4)Samuel Groth/Greg Jones (AUS) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-0
(2)Ralph Grambow/Philipp Marx (GER) d. Diogo Cruz/Mathieu Guenat (BRA/SUI) 6-4 4-6 6-1
Super-Fabio is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome