Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep) - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-16-2006, 06:21 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

1 SELA, Dudi ISR 322 1
2 ADJEI-DARKO, Henry GHA 375
3 ROMERO, Victor MEX 429 1
4 KLOER, Sascha GER 506 1
5 FRANCIS, Alberto USA 522 1
6 MARTIN, Fabrice FRA 588 1
7 $ COOK, Lester USA 603 1
8 SMYCZEK, Tim USA 609 1
9 STECKLEY, Robert CAN 649 1
10 KENNEDY, Adam AUS 681 P 1
11 DE HEART, Ryler USA 712 1
12 FUGATE, Marcus USA 736 1
13 HAHN, Troy USA 737 1
14 SCHMOLZER, Patrick AUT 754 1
15 RODRIGUEZ, Bruno MEX 791 1
16 TIERRO, Patrick-John PHI 792 1
17 YIM, Robert USA 802 1
18 ZIVKOVIC, Dennis USA 807= 1
Super-Fabio is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-16-2006, 06:21 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

USA F23 qualifying
September 18-24, 2006

Singles
Seeds: (cut: NR)
1. Swen Swinnen
2. Benedikt Stronk
3. Alex Reichel
4. Michael McClune
5. Chris Wettengel
6. Nima Roshan
7. Michael Venus
8. K.C. Corkery
9. Dylan Kim
10. Jeffrey Das
11. Scott Schnugg
12. Matthew Hanlin
13. Pete Stroer
14. Gregory Gumbs
15. Alex Menichini
16. Lance Vodicka

First Round
(1)Swen Swinnen (SUI) vs Rowan Reynolds (USA)
Yevgeny Perepelov (USA) vs J.T. Sundling (USA)
Brad Pomeroy (USA) vs Philip Therp (DEN)
Chris Surepol (USA) vs Sydney Jim (USA)
Damon Gillette (USA) vs Joe Young (USA)
(WC)Jeff Zeller (USA) vs Christian Carere (CAN)
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) vs Cezhan Ambrose (USA)
(16)Lance Vodicka (USA) vs Tyler Hochwalt (USA)
(2)Benedikt Stronk (GER) vs Robert Frantz (USA)
Douglas Hofmann (USA) vs Jonathan Parkes (GBR)
Andre Feliz (USA) vs Chris Ho (USA)
K.J. Weiss (USA) vs Cordell Ezerins (USA)
Doug Stewart (USA) vs Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE)
Dave Maxwell (USA) vs Erich Koenig (USA)
(WC)Justin Natale (USA) vs (WC)Kyle McMorrow (USA)
(13)Pete Stroer (USA) vs Kevin Ben Chetrit (ISR)
(3)Alex Reichel (USA) vs Stephen Ward (USA)
Joel Kielbowicz (USA) vs Jeff Miller (USA)
Ryan Stotland (USA) vs Justin O'Neal (USA)
Scott Crichlow (USA) vs Francois van der Merwe (RSA)
Drew Hoskins (USA) vs Cameron Spearman (USA)
Darren Bregman (USA) vs Nick Hegarty (USA)
Jeremiah Fuller (USA) vs Max Jones (USA)
(15)Alex Menichini (USA) vs (WC)Hesham Kenawy (EGY)
(4)Michael McClune (USA) vs Pavel Hanek (CZE)
Sky Laws (USA) vs Jason Welborn (USA)
Alex Sarkissian (USA) vs Timikan Soloman (USA)
Tin Dong (USA) vs (WC)Nick Meister (USA)
Tom Young (USA) vs Mike Gurman (USA)
Robert Sabo (USA) vs Reza Giusan (USA)
Aaron Badart (USA) vs Benjamin Lankenau (USA)
(9)Dylan Kim (KOR) vs Fabian Matthew (USA)
(5)Chris Wettengel (USA) vs Victor Lamm (FRA)
Monte Tucker (USA) vs (WC)Paul Matysek (USA)
Rylan Rizza (USA) vs Brandon Silvester (USA)
Brian Coyle (USA) vs Matt Ronce (USA)
Ruben Gonzales (USA) vs Nigel Barton (CRC)
Chico Bonner (USA) vs Andrew Eklov (USA)
Cheuk-WaiHui (HKG) vs Boris Bakalov (BUL)
(12)Matthew Hanlin (GBR) vs Ben Gonzalez (USA)
(6)Nima Roshan (USA) vs (WC)Will Boe-Wiegaard (USA)
Joshua Finkelstein (HKG) vs Claudio Christen (SUI)
Ryan Eveloff (USA) vs Joe Bates (USA)
Tomas Bohunicky (SVK) vs Graeme Kassautzki (CAN)
Travis Kinard (USA) vs Brandon Lee (USA)
Welsey Miller (USA) vs Aaron Yovan (USA)
Erik Graves (USA) vs Stanislav Ichkov (ARG)
(14)Gregory Gumbs (FRA) vs Aaron Rusnak (USA)
(7)Michael Venus (USA) vs Witold Cudny (POL)
John Valenti (USA) vs (WC)Jon Tragardh (USA)
Douglas Taylor (USA) vs Bijan Hejazi (USA)
Thomas Andrae (AUT) vs (WC)Justin Miller (USA)
Bruno Alcala (ESP) vs (WC)Shunpei Suzuki (JPN)
Jarryd Cooper (USA) vs (WC)Steve Forman (USA)
Matija Zgaga (SLO) vs Andrew Landwerlen (USA)
(10)Jeffrey Das (USA) vs Kamil Pajkowski (CAN)
(8)K.C. Corkery (USA) vs Steven Yau (USA)
Clint Letcher (AUS) vs Zac Tsai (USA)
A.J. de Leon (USA) vs Paul Heckler (USA)
Saar Steele (ISR) vs Ajay Aluwalia (USA)
Henri Landes (USA) vs Denis Lin (USA)
Gevork Kirakosyan (USA) vs Bobby Tam (USA)
Michael Rubin (USA) vs Herbert Jerich (AUT)
(11)Scott Schnugg (USA) vs Norman Tam (USA)
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #3 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-16-2006, 07:02 AM
Registered User
 
Nimrodg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 4,033
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

Good luck Dudi, you should win it easily!

ISRAEL
Nimrodg is offline  
post #4 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-16-2006, 05:58 PM
Registered User
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Baltimore, MD
Age: 33
Posts: 70,027
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

gooooooooooooo Tim!


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
post #5 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-17-2006, 06:17 AM
Registered User
 
dudi_fan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: VANCITY CANADA
Age: 29
Posts: 1,429
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

go dudi

GO DUDI!!!!!!!!!!!!:wavey :
dudi_fan is offline  
post #6 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-18-2006, 02:13 AM
Registered User
 
xpress0h's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Age: 29
Posts: 78
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

goo robert go sascha!
xpress0h is offline  
post #7 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-18-2006, 04:52 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

USA F23 qualifying
September 18-24, 2006

Singles
Seeds: (cut: NR)
1. Swen Swinnen
2. Benedikt Stronk
3. Alex Reichel
4. Michael McClune
5. Chris Wettengel
6. Nima Roshan
7. Michael Venus
8. K.C. Corkery
9. Dylan Kim
10. Jeffrey Das
11. Scott Schnugg
12. Matthew Hanlin
13. Pete Stroer
14. Gregory Gumbs
15. Alex Menichini
16. Lance Vodicka

First Round
(1)Swen Swinnen (SUI) d. Rowan Reynolds (USA) 6-2 6-4
Yevgeny Perepelov (USA) d. J.T. Sundling (USA) 6-2 6-2
Brad Pomeroy (USA) d. Philip Therp (DEN) 6-3 6-1
Chris Surepol (USA) d. Sydney Jim (USA) 6-0 6-4
Damon Gillette (USA) d. Joe Young (USA) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Jeff Zeller (USA) d. Christian Carere (CAN) 7-6(3) 6-2
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) d. Cezhan Ambrose (USA) 6-1 6-1
(16)Lance Vodicka (USA) d. Tyler Hochwalt (USA) 6-4 6-2
(2)Benedikt Stronk (GER) d. Robert Frantz (USA) 6-0 6-0
Jonathan Parkes (GBR) d. Douglas Hofmann (USA) 6-4 6-2
Andre Feliz (USA) d. Chris Ho (USA) 6-3 6-4
K.J. Weiss (USA) d. Cordell Ezerins (USA) 6-4 6-4
Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE) d. Doug Stewart (USA) 6-3 3-6 6-2
Dave Maxwell (USA) d. Erich Koenig (USA) 6-0 6-0
(WC)Justin Natale (USA) d. (WC)Kyle McMorrow (USA) 6-0 7-5
(13)Pete Stroer (USA) d. Kevin Ben Chetrit (ISR) 6-0 6-1
(3)Alex Reichel (USA) d. Stephen Ward (USA) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-1
Joel Kielbowicz (USA) d. Jeff Miller (USA) w/o
Justin O'Neal (USA) d. Ryan Stotland (USA) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Scott Crichlow (USA) d. Francois van der Merwe (RSA) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Drew Hoskins (USA) d. Cameron Spearman (USA) 6-4 6-2
Nick Hegarty (USA) d. Darren Bregman (USA) 6-0 6-0
Max Jones (USA) d. Jeremiah Fuller (USA) 6-3 6-4
(15)Alex Menichini (USA) d. (WC)Hesham Kenawy (EGY) 6-1 6-1
(4)Michael McClune (USA) d. Pavel Hanek (CZE) 6-4 7-6(6)
Sky Laws (USA) d. Jason Welborn (USA) 6-1 6-3
Alex Sarkissian (USA) d. Timikan Soloman (USA) 6-1 6-3
(WC)Nick Meister (USA) d. Tin Dong (USA) 6-4 6-2
Mike Gurman (USA) d. Tom Young (USA) 6-4 1-6 6-3
Robert Sabo (USA) d. Reza Giusan (USA) 6-3 6-3
Benjamin Lankenau (USA) d. Aaron Badart (USA) 6-3 6-4
(9)Dylan Kim (KOR) d. Fabian Matthew (USA) 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
(5)Chris Wettengel (USA) d. Victor Lamm (FRA) 4-6 6-1 6-3
Monte Tucker (USA) d. (WC)Paul Matysek (USA) 6-0 6-1
Rylan Rizza (USA) d. Brandon Silvester (USA) 6-1 6-0
Matt Ronce (USA) d. Brian Coyle (USA) 6-4 6-4
Ruben Gonzales (USA) d. Nigel Barton (CRC) 6-2 6-2
Andrew Eklov (USA) d. Chico Bonner (USA) 4-6 6-0 6-4
Cheuk-WaiHui (HKG) d. Boris Bakalov (BUL) 5-7 6-4 7-6(5)
Ben Gonzalez (USA) d. (12)Matthew Hanlin (GBR) 7-5 0-3 ret.
(6)Nima Roshan (USA) d. (WC)Will Boe-Wiegaard (USA) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
Claudio Christen (SUI) d. Joshua Finkelstein (HKG) 6-4 6-1
Joe Bates (USA) d. Ryan Eveloff (USA) 6-4 6-3
Tomas Bohunicky (SVK) d. Graeme Kassautzki (CAN) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Travis Kinard (USA) d. Brandon Lee (USA) 6-2 6-3
Aaron Yovan (USA) d. Welsey Miller (USA) 6-2 6-3
Stanislav Ichlkov (ARG) d. Erik Graves (USA) 6-3 6-1
(14)Gregory Gumbs (FRA) d. Aaron Rusnak (USA) 6-2 6-3
(7)Michael Venus (USA) d. Witold Cudny (POL) 7-6(5) 6-4
John Valenti (USA) d. (WC)Jon Tragardh (USA) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Bijan Hejazi (USA) d. Douglas Taylor (USA) 6-1 6-0
Thomas Andrae (AUT) d. (WC)Justin Miller (USA) 7-5 6-0
Bruno Alcala (ESP) d. (WC)Shunpei Suzuki (JPN) 6-4 6-4
(WC)Steve Forman (USA) d. Jarryd Cooper (USA) 6-2 4-6 7-5
Matija Zgaga (SLO) d. Andrew Landwerlen (USA) 6-3 6-1
Kamil Pajkowski (CAN) d. (10)Jeffrey Das (USA) 4-0 ret.
(8)K.C. Corkery (USA) d. Steven Yau (USA) 6-2 6-2
Clint Letcher (AUS) d. Zac Tsai (USA) 6-3 6-3
A.J. de Leon (USA) d. Paul Heckler (USA) 7-6(4) 6-2
Saar Steele (ISR) d. Ajay Aluwalia (USA) 6-4 6-0
Denis Lin (USA) d. Henri Landes (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Bobby Tam (USA) d. Gevork Kirakosyan (USA) 6-2 6-1
Michael Rubin (USA) d. Herbert Jerich (AUT) 6-1 6-1
Norman Tam (USA) d. (11)Scott Schnugg (USA) 7-6(4) 6-0

Second Round
(1)Swen Swinnen (SUI) d. Yevgeny Perepelov (USA) 6-2 6-3
Brad Pomeroy (USA) d. Chris Surepol (USA) 6-3 2-1 ret.
(WC)Jeff Zeller (USA) d. Damon Gillette (USA) 3-6 6-3 7-6(1)
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) d. (16)Lance Vodicka (USA) 7-6(2) 6-4
(2)Benedikt Stronk (GER) d. Jonathan Parkes (GBR) 6-2 6-0
K.J. Weiss (USA) d. Andre Feliz (USA) 6-1 6-3
Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE) d. Dave Maxwell (USA) 6-4 6-3
(WC)Justin Natale (USA) d. (13)Pete Stroer (USA) 6-3 6-4
Joel Kielbowicz (USA) d. (3)Alex Reichel (USA) 1-6 6-2 6-3
Justin O'Neal (USA) d. Scott Crichlow (USA) 6-3 6-3
Drew Hoskins (USA) d. Nick Hegarty (USA) 7-6(5) 6-2
Max Jones (USA) d. (15)Alex Menichini (USA) 6-1 6-4
(4)Michael McClune (USA) d. Sky Laws (USA) 6-1 6-3
(WC)Nick Meister (USA) d. Alex Sarkissian (USA) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-2
Robert Sabo (USA) d. Mike Gurman (USA) 4-0 ret.
(9)Dylan Kim (KOR) d. Benjamin Lankenau (USA) 6-1 6-3
Monte Tucker (USA) d. (5)Chris Wettengel (USA) 6-2 5-7 6-3
Rylan Rizza (USA) d. Matt Ronce (USA) 6-2 6-2
Ruben Gonzales (USA) d. Andrew Eklov (USA) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
Cheuk-WaiHui (HKG) d. Ben Gonzalez (USA) 6-1 6-2
(6)Nima Roshan (USA) d. Claudio Christen (SUI) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Tomas Bohunicky (SVK) d. Joe Bates (USA) 6-2 6-2
Aaron Yovan (USA) d. Travis Kinard (USA) 7-6(3) 7-5
Stanislav Ichlkov (ARG) d. (14)Gregory Gumbs (FRA) 7-5 6-3
(7)Michael Venus (USA) d. John Valenti (USA) 6-1 6-2
Bijan Hejazi (USA) d. Thomas Andrae (AUT) 6-2 6-2
Bruno Alcala (ESP) d. (WC)Steve Forman (USA) 6-4 6-3
Matija Zgaga (SLO) d. Kamil Pajkowski (CAN) 6-4 7-5
(8)K.C. Corkery (USA) d. Clint Letcher (AUS) 1-6 6-3 6-2
Saar Steele (ISR) d. A.J. Deleon (USA) 7-6(5) 6-3
Bobby Tam (USA) d. Denis Lin (USA) 6-4 6-2
Michael Rubin (USA) d. Norman Tam (USA) 7-5 6-2

Third Round
Brad Pomeroy (USA) d. (1)Swen Swinnen (SUI) 4-6 6-1 7-5
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) d. (WC)Jeff Zeller (USA) 6-1 6-2
(2)Benedikt Stronk (GER) d. K.J. Weiss (USA) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Justin Natale (USA) d. Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE) 6-4 6-1
Joel Kielbowicz (USA) d. Justin O'Neal (USA) 6-4 6-3
Max Jones (USA) d. Drew Hoskins (USA) 6-2 6-2
(4)Michael McClune (USA) d. (WC)Nick Meister (USA) 6-3 6-4
(9)Dylan Kim (KOR) d. Robert Sabo (USA) 6-1 6-3
Monte Tucker (USA) d. Rylan Rizza (USA) 6-3 6-2
Ruben Gonzales (USA) d. Cheuk-WaiHui (HKG) 6-4 7-5
Tomas Bohunicky (SVK) d. (6)Nima Roshan (USA) 6-1 5-7 7-5
Aaron Yovan (USA) d. Stanislav Ichkov (ARG) 6-3 4-6 7-6(5)
(7)Michael Venus (USA) d. Bijan Hejazi (USA) 6-3 6-3
Matija Zgaga (SLO) d. Bruno Alcala (ESP) 4-6 6-3 6-0
(8)K.C. Corkery (USA) d. Saar Steele (ISR) 6-1 6-3
Michael Rubin (USA) d. Bobby Tam (USA) 6-0 6-2

Qualifying Round
Brad Pomeroy (USA) vs Nathaniel Schnugg (USA)
(2)Benedikt Stronk (GER) vs (WC)Justin Natale (USA)
Joel Kielbowicz (USA) vs Max Jones (USA)
(4)Michael McClune (USA) vs (9)Dylan Kim (KOR)
Monte Tucker (USA) vs Ruben Gonzales (USA)
Tomas Bohunicky (SVK) vs Aaron Yovan (USA)
(7)Michael Venus (USA) vs Matija Zgaga (SLO)
(8)K.C. Corkery (USA) vs Michael Rubin (USA)
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #8 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-19-2006, 02:52 AM
Registered User
 
dudi_fan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: VANCITY CANADA
Age: 29
Posts: 1,429
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

go dudi!!!!

GO DUDI!!!!!!!!!!!!:wavey :
dudi_fan is offline  
post #9 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-19-2006, 08:57 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

Qualifying Round
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) d. Brad Pomeroy (USA) 6-0 6-2
(WC)Justin Natale (USA) d. (2)Benedikt Stronk (GER) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-2
Max Jones (USA) d. Joel Kielbowicz (USA) 6-2 4-6 7-6(2)
(4)Michael McClune (USA) d. (9)Dylan Kim (KOR) 6-1 4-6 7-6(4)
Monte Tucker (USA) d. Ruben Gonzales (USA) 6-3 6-3
Tomas Bohunicky (SVK) d. Aaron Yovan (USA) 4-6 7-5 6-1
Matija Zgaga (SLO) d. (7)Michael Venus (USA) 6-2 6-4
(8)K.C. Corkery (USA) d. Michael Rubin (USA) 6-3 7-5
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #10 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-19-2006, 08:57 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Super-Fabio's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Italy
Posts: 23,428
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

USA F23 -
Costa Mesa, USA
September 18-24, 2006
Surface: Hard
Main Draw : 32
Qualifying Draw: 128
$10,000

Singles
Seeds: (cut: ???)
1. Dudi Sela
2. Henry Adjei Darko
3. Victor Romero
4. Lester Cook
5. Sascha Kloer
6. Alberto Francis
7. Tim Smyczek
8. Robert Steckley

First Round
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs John Patrick Tierro (PHI)
Patrick Schmolzer (AUT) vs (WC)Chris Lam (USA)
Bruno Rodriguez (MEX) vs (WC) Matt Bruch (USA)
(q)Max Jones (USA) vs (6)Alberto Francis (USA)
(3)Victor Romero (MEX) vs (q)Matija Zgaga (SLO)
(q)Justin Natale (USA) vs Troy Hahn (USA)
(LL)Benedikt Stronk (GER) vs Markus Fugate (USA) [Stronk replaces ???]
(q)Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) vs (8)Robert Steckley (CAN)
(7)Tim Smyczek (USA) vs (SE)Arnar Sigurdsson (ISL)
Adam Kennedy (AUS) vs (q)Michael McClune (USA)
Denis Zivkovic (USA) vs (WC)Richard Johnson (USA)
(q)Tomas Bohunicky (SVK) vs (4)Lester Cook (USA)
(5)Sascha Kloer (GER) vs (q)K.C. Corkery (USA)
(SE)Brad Weston (USA) vs Robert Yim (USA)
(q)Monte Tucker (USA) vs (2)Henry Adjei Darko (GHA)
Super-Fabio is offline  
post #11 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-20-2006, 04:29 AM
Registered User
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Baltimore, MD
Age: 33
Posts: 70,027
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

man, this would be an awesome tournament to go to. three of my top ten favorite players.

good luck:

Dudi Sela
Victor Romero
Nathaniel Schnugg
Tim Smyczek


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
post #12 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-21-2006, 04:41 AM
Registered User
 
dudi_fan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: VANCITY CANADA
Age: 29
Posts: 1,429
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

when is dudi's match??

GO DUDI!!!!!!!!!!!!:wavey :
dudi_fan is offline  
post #13 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-21-2006, 05:16 AM
Registered User
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Baltimore, MD
Age: 33
Posts: 70,027
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

all first round results here: http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2006/703/mds.pdf


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
post #14 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-21-2006, 05:17 AM
Registered User
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Baltimore, MD
Age: 33
Posts: 70,027
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

Dudi, Victor
Tim
Nate


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
post #15 of 33 (permalink) Old 09-21-2006, 05:17 AM
Registered User
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Baltimore, MD
Age: 33
Posts: 70,027
                     
Re: Usa F23 - Costa Mesa (18 Sep)

Quote:
Originally Posted by dudi_fan
when is dudi's match??
6-1 6-1 win for him


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome