Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard] Winner : Mirza Basic - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-27-2013, 09:57 AM Thread Starter
.
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 35,119
                     
Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard] Winner : Mirza Basic

Location: Belek
Prize: $10k
Surface: Hard - Outdoor


Main Draw

1 Mirza BASIC (BIH) 205 1
2 Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) 261 1
3 Yannik REUTER (BEL) 272 1
4 Michal KONECNY (CZE) 296 1
5 Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 316 4
6 Edward CORRIE (GBR) 319 1
7 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 365 1
8 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) 379 2
9 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 479 1
10 Erik CREPALDI (ITA) 515 1
11 Stanislav VOVK (RUS) 529 3
12 Julien OBRY (FRA) 539 4
13 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) 555 5
14 Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) 573 1
15 Jan SATRAL (CZE) 601 2
16 Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) 626 1
17 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 627 1
18 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 649 1


Qualifying

1 Tuna ALTUNA (TUR) 666 3
2 Enzo PY (FRA) 751 1
3 Dekel BAR (ISR) 840 4
4 Robin STANEK (CZE) 875 1
5 Florian BARTH (GER) 896 1
6 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 912 1
7 Maxime FORCIN (FRA) 935 1
8 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 951 1
9 Jonas MERCKX (BEL) 1062 1
10 Cem ILKEL (TUR) 1063 3
11 Daniel MASUR (GER) 1087 1
12 Dimitri BRETTING (SUI) 1113 4
13 Loic PERRET (SUI) 1135= 2
14 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 1187= 3
15 Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) 1201= 2
16 Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) 1207= 1
17 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1213= 1
18 Anil YUKSEL (TUR) 1267 1
19 Efe YURTACAN (TUR) 1331 3
20 Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 1351= 2
21 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 1374= 1
22 Jannick LUPESCU (NED) 1402= 1
23 Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 1431= 1
24 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) 1461= 1
25 James Junior STORME (BEL) 1461= 1
26 Miles BUGBY (GBR) 1545= 2
27 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) 1551= 1
28 Michael GEERTS (BEL) 1583= 1
29 Mert ADANALI (TUR) 1583= 3
30 Orel OVIL (ISR) 1609= 1
31 Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) 1675= 1
32 Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 1918= 1
33 Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 1918= 1
34 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) 1918= 2
35 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 2017= 1
36 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) 2147= 2
37 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) 2147= 1
38 Norbert NAGYI (AUT) 2160= 1
39 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 37 1
40 Jonas TRINKER (AUT) 45 1
41 Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) 227 1
42 Fariduni BAKHODUR (TJK) 3 1
43 Antun PEHAR (CRO) 103 1
44 Johan NIKLES (SUI) 46 1
45 Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 7 1
46 Leo Kim SCHOERNER (GER) 343 2
47 Matias KALLIO (FIN) 53 2
48 Alexander KUERSCHNER (GER) 444 3
49 Kris BARNES (USA) 252 1
50 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 90 1
51 Sebastian SCHERER (AUT) 239 1
52 Maxence OLIVIER (FRA) 301 1
53 Sarp AGABIGUN (TUR) 15 1
54 Arif GULIYEV (AZE) 2 1
55 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) 190 1


Tennis Tipping 2016


Singles : 189 (Best 88) -
Doubles : 116 (Best 50) -

Finals CH

Singles : 4:4
Doubles : 10:9 CH (ATP 4:0) - Won Chengdu (with Allez-Alejo)
dinkulpus is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-01-2013, 03:55 PM
Registered User
 
Walsall's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 13,664
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

QUALIFYING DRAW

Round 1

Florian BARTH (GER) [1] BYE
Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 6-2 6-0 Mikayel KHACHATRYAN (ARM)
Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) 6-4 7-6(5) Leo Kim SCHOERNER (GER)
Miles BUGBY (GBR) [15] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Maxence OLIVIER (FRA)
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [2] BYE
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR)
Hsin LIN (TPE) 7-6(5) 6-1 Kris BARNES (USA)
Michael GEERTS (BEL) 6-4 6-2 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) [16]
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) [3] BYE
Johan NIKLES (SUI) 6-0 6-1 Furkan ERYILMAZ (TUR)
Can KAYA (TUR) 6-3 4-6 6-1 Fariduni BAKHODUR (TJK)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [9] BYE
Dimitri BRETTING (SUI) [4] BYE
Shotaro GOTO (JPN) 6-4 5-7 6-3 Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR)
Adrian KOHLER (GER) 6-4 7-6(5) Elliot CARNELLO (SWE)
Jannick LUPESCU (NED) [11] BYE
Loic PERRET (SUI) [5] BYE
Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) 6-1 6-2 Kavit MEHTA (IND)
Orel OVIL (ISR) 6-2 6-0 Alexander KUERSCHNER (GER)
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 6-2 2-6 6-3 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) [14]
Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) [6] BYE
Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 6-1 6-0 Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR)
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) 6-1 6-2 Nikita TSIRKUN (RUS)
Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) [12] BYE
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [7] BYE
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Norbert NAGYI (AUT)
Jonas TRINKER (AUT) 7-6(3) 6-4 Oleksandr PODGURSKY (UKR)
James Junior STORME (BEL) [13] BYE
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8] BYE
Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) 6-4 6-1 Miron SHABANI (MKD)
Matias KALLIO (FIN) 6-2 6-0 Andrei BACALU (MDA)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [10] BYE

Round 2

Florian BARTH (GER) [1] 7-5 2-6 6-1 Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) 6-2 7-5 Miles BUGBY (GBR) [15]
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [2] 6-4 6-3 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT)
Michael GEERTS (BEL) 6-1 6-1 Hsin LIN (TPE)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) [3] 6-2 6-4 Johan NIKLES (SUI)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [9] 6-0 6-0 Can KAYA (TUR)
Shotaro GOTO (JPN) 7-6(5) 6-0 Dimitri BRETTING (SUI) [4]
Jannick LUPESCU (NED) [11] 6-2 6-0 Adrian KOHLER (GER)
Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) 6-1 1-6 6-4 Loic PERRET (SUI) [5]
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 7-6(6) 7-6(6) Orel OVIL (ISR)
Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) [6] 6-4 6-1 Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE)
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2 Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) [12]
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [7] 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(3) Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI)
Jonas TRINKER (AUT) 2-6 6-4 6-1 James Junior STORME (BEL) [13]
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8] 6-3 7-6(4) Olivier CHARROIN (FRA)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [10] 5-7 6-4 6-3 Matias KALLIO (FIN)

Round 3

Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) 6-4 6-1 Florian BARTH (GER) [1]
Michael GEERTS (BEL) Walkover Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [2]
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) [3] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [9]
Jannick LUPESCU (NED) [11] 6-4 6-1 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI)
Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) [6] 7-6(4) 6-3 Stefan FIACAN (SUI)
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [7] 7-6(6) 6-3 Jonas TRINKER (AUT)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [10]

Last edited by Walsall; 12-02-2013 at 07:09 PM.
Walsall is offline  
post #3 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-02-2013, 07:11 PM
Registered User
 
Walsall's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 13,664
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Mirza BASIC (BIH) [1] v Jan SATRAL (CZE)
Stanislav VOVK (RUS) v Jannick LUPESCU (NED) (Q)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) (WC) v Anil YUKSEL (TUR) (WC)
Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) (Q) v Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [7]

Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) [4] v Enzo PY (FRA)
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) v Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) (Q) v Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) (Q)
Michael GEERTS (BEL) (Q) v Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [6]

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [5] v Robin STANEK (CZE)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) (WC) v Tuna ALTUNA (TUR)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) (Q) v Dekel BAR (ISR)
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) (Q) v Edward CORRIE (GBR) [3]

Erik CREPALDI (ITA) [8] v Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Jonas MERCKX (BEL) (SE) v Cem ILKEL (TUR) (WC)
Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) v Julien OBRY (FRA)
Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) (Q) v Yannik REUTER (BEL) [2]

DOUBLES DRAW

Tuna ALTUNA (TUR) [1] Dekel BAR (ISR) [1] v Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) Anton ZAITSEV (RUS)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) (WC) Sebastian WAGNER (GER) (WC) v Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Julien OBRY (FRA) [3] Enzo PY (FRA) [3] v Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) v Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS)

Miles BUGBY (GBR) Edward CORRIE (GBR) v Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (WC) Durukan DURMUS (TUR) (WC)
Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) v Jan SATRAL (CZE) [4] Robin STANEK (CZE) [4]
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) v Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) (WC) Cem ILKEL (TUR) (WC)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) v Florian BARTH (GER) [2] Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2]
Walsall is offline  
post #4 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-03-2013, 07:58 PM
Registered User
 
Walsall's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 13,664
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Mirza BASIC (BIH) [1] 6-3 6-4 Jan SATRAL (CZE)
Stanislav VOVK (RUS) 0-6 6-2 6-1 Jannick LUPESCU (NED)
Anil YUKSEL (TUR) 7-5 6-3 Durukan DURMUS (TUR)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [7] 6-1 6-2 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Enzo PY (FRA) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) [4]
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) 6-3 6-3 Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS)
Michael GEERTS (BEL) 6-3 6-3 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [6]
Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [5] 6-2 6-4 Robin STANEK (CZE)
Tuna ALTUNA (TUR) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 6-1 6-0 Dekel BAR (ISR)
Edward CORRIE (GBR) [3] 6-2 6-2 Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Erik CREPALDI (ITA) [8]
Jonas MERCKX (BEL) 6-2 6-1 Cem ILKEL (TUR)
Julien OBRY (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Anton ZAITSEV (RUS)
Yannik REUTER (BEL) [2] 6-2 6-0 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO)

DOUBLES

1st Round

Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) 4-6 6-2 [10-8] Tuna ALTUNA (TUR) / Dekel BAR (ISR) [1]
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-2 4-6 [10-6] Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Julien OBRY (FRA) / Enzo PY (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-7(6) [10-6] Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) / Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 6-2 5-7 [11-9] Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) / Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS)
Miles BUGBY (GBR) / Edward CORRIE (GBR) 0-6 6-4 [10-4] Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Durukan DURMUS (TUR)
Jan SATRAL (CZE) / Robin STANEK (CZE) [4] 6-3 6-2 Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) / Nikita KRYVONOS (USA)
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) / Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 2-6 6-4 [10-8] Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Cem ILKEL (TUR)
Florian BARTH (GER) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2] 7-6(4) 6-2 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT)
Walsall is offline  
post #5 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-04-2013, 01:51 PM
Registered User
 
Dead Net Cord's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 11,154
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

Play was called off today due to rain.

Dead Net Cord is offline  
post #6 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-06-2013, 08:30 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 62,298
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Mirza BASIC (BIH) [1] 6-3 7-5 Stanislav VOVK (RUS)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [7] 7-6(2) 6-4 Anil YUKSEL (TUR)
Enzo PY (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) 6-4 7-5 Michael GEERTS (BEL)
Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [5] 6-3 6-4 Tuna ALTUNA (TUR)
Edward CORRIE (GBR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)
Jonas MERCKX (BEL) 2-6 6-0 6-1 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Julien OBRY (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Yannik REUTER (BEL) [2]

Quarterfinal

Mirza BASIC (BIH) [1] 3-6 6-1 6-4 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [7]
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) 6-4 6-1 Enzo PY (FRA)
Edward CORRIE (GBR) [3] 6-4 6-2 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [5]
Julien OBRY (FRA) 6-0 1-0 Retired Jonas MERCKX (BEL)

obry =D

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Attila Balazs

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Lucas Pouille-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #7 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-06-2013, 08:31 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 62,298
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-0 7-6(4) Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Anton ZAITSEV (RUS)
Julien OBRY (FRA) / Enzo PY (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-4 Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS)
Miles BUGBY (GBR) / Edward CORRIE (GBR) Walkover Jan SATRAL (CZE) / Robin STANEK (CZE) [4]
Florian BARTH (GER) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2] 6-4 6-4 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) / Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP)

Semifinal

Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-4 6-4 Julien OBRY (FRA) / Enzo PY (FRA) [3]
Florian BARTH (GER) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2] 7-6(4) 6-4 Miles BUGBY (GBR) / Edward CORRIE (GBR)

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Attila Balazs

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Lucas Pouille-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #8 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-08-2013, 10:29 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 62,298
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Mirza BASIC (BIH) [1] 6-2 6-3 Nikita KRYVONOS (USA)
Edward CORRIE (GBR) [3] 7-6(4) 6-3 Julien OBRY (FRA)

julien

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Attila Balazs

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Lucas Pouille-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #9 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-08-2013, 10:29 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 62,298
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Florian BARTH (GER) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2] 6-3 6-3 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER)

denis =D finally some good results!!!

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Attila Balazs

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Lucas Pouille-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #10 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-10-2013, 07:31 AM Thread Starter
.
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 35,119
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard]

Mirza won
7:5 6:4


Tennis Tipping 2016


Singles : 189 (Best 88) -
Doubles : 116 (Best 50) -

Finals CH

Singles : 4:4
Doubles : 10:9 CH (ATP 4:0) - Won Chengdu (with Allez-Alejo)
dinkulpus is offline  
post #11 of 11 (permalink) Old 12-10-2013, 11:13 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 62,298
                     
Re: Turkey F48 [2 December/Belek/Hard] Winner : Mirza Basic

ed

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Attila Balazs

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Lucas Pouille-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome