Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay] : Winner : Pedja Krstin - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-26-2013, 08:19 AM Thread Starter
.
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 24
Posts: 34,771
                     
Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay] : Winner : Pedja Krstin

Location: Shymkent
Type: $10K
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)

Entry List

Main Draw

1 Siarhei BETAU (BLR) 482 1
2 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 572 1
3 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 579 1
4 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 616 1
5 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 641 1
6 Marko DANIS (SVK) 878 5
7 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 973 3
8 Pawel CIAS (POL) 1005 1
9 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 1027= 1
10 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) 1031 5
11 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 1034= 1
12 Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) 1083 1
13 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 1137 2
14 Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) 1158 1
15 Yahor YATSYK (BLR) 1200 1
16 Yan SABANIN (RUS) 1209 1
17 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 1210= 1



Qualifying

1 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 1257= 2
2 Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 1323= 1
3 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 1369= 1
4 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 1375= 1
5 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 1381= 1
6 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 1495= 1
7 Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) 1553= 1
8 Alexey NESTEROV (KAZ) 1889= 1
9 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) 1889= 1
10 Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 1931 P 1
11 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 1939= 1
12 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 1953= 1
13 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) 13 1
14 Artem SUPRUNOV (RUS) 118 1
15 Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) 175 2
16 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 15 2
17 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 48 1
18 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ) 25 1
19 Denis MARKOV (RUS) 242 1
20 Bogdan VALIEV (KAZ) 26 1
21 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) 59 1
22 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) 5 1
23 Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) 38 1
24 Gleb TARASOV (KAZ) 78 1
25 Alexander YARKOV (RUS) 318 1


Tennis Tipping 2016


Singles : 165 (Best 88) -
Doubles : 54 (Best 50) -

Finals CH

Singles : 4:4
Doubles : 10:9 CH (ATP 3:0)
dinkulpus is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-26-2013, 08:20 AM Thread Starter
.
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 24
Posts: 34,771
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Qd

QD- 1st Round

(1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Bye
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Ivan Butrim (RUS) 6-1 6-0
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. Bye
Pavel Tsoy (UZB) d. Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-1 6-0
(3) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Bye
Alexander Yarkov (RUS) d. Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ) 6-4 6-1
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Bye
Denis Markov (RUS) d. Ruslan Galimov (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 6-7 7-6 6-1
Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) d. Gleb Karbolin (KAZ) 6-2 6-0
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Kirill Komarov (RUS) d. Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) d. Anton Djamalov (UZB) 6-4 6-3
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) d. Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 6-7 6-4 6-3
Artem Suprunov (RUS) d. (8) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) d. Bogdan Valiev (KAZ) 6-4 3-6 6-2


Qualifying Round

Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-3 6-2
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. Pavel Tsoy (UZB) 6-1 7-5
(3) Pavel Filin (UZB) d. Alexander Yarkov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Denis Markov (RUS) 6-2 6-3
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) 6-1 6-1
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Kirill Komarov (RUS) 6-1 6-3
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) d. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) 6-2 6-2
Artem Suprunov (RUS) d. Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) 6-3 4-6 6-0


Tennis Tipping 2016


Singles : 165 (Best 88) -
Doubles : 54 (Best 50) -

Finals CH

Singles : 4:4
Doubles : 10:9 CH (ATP 3:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus; 05-07-2013 at 07:34 AM.
dinkulpus is offline  
post #3 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-26-2013, 08:21 AM Thread Starter
.
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 24
Posts: 34,771
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Md


1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Robert Rumler (CZE) 6-1 6-2
(Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 6-4 7-5
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 6-1 6-1
(7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (Q) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) 6-2 7-6
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. (4) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-2 1-6 7-5
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (Q) Artem Suprunov (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (6) Marko Danis (SVK) 7-5 6-4
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (Q) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) 6-1 6-2
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-7 6-2 6-3
(Q) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-3 6-7 6-1
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (3) Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-1 7-5
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. (Q) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Pawel Cias (POL) d. Fedor Chervyakov (UKR) 6-3 6-3
(2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. (Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 7-5 3-6 6-0


2nd Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. (Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 4-6 7-6 6-1
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 6-4 7-6
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) 6-4 6-4
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (Q) Andrei Levine (RUS) 6-4 4-6 6-1
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. (5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6-4 6-4
(2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. Pawel Cias (POL) 7-5 6-3


Quarterfinals

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. (7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 6-0 4-6 6-0
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 7-5 6-1
(2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. (Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) 7-6 6-2


Semifinals

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 6-4 6-1
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-2 5-7 6-4

Finals

Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) 6-2 6-1


Tennis Tipping 2016


Singles : 165 (Best 88) -
Doubles : 54 (Best 50) -

Finals CH

Singles : 4:4
Doubles : 10:9 CH (ATP 3:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus; 05-07-2013 at 07:36 AM.
dinkulpus is offline  
post #4 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-27-2013, 11:56 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

GL alexey nesterov in qualies =D

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #5 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-27-2013, 04:43 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

QD- 1st Round

(1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Bye
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Ivan Butrim (RUS) 6-1 6-0
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. Bye
Pavel Tsoy (UZB) d. Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-1 6-0
(3) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Bye
Alexander Yarkov (RUS) d. Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ) 6-4 6-1
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Bye
Denis Markov (RUS) d. Ruslan Galimov (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 6-7 7-6 6-1
Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) d. Gleb Karbolin (KAZ) 6-2 6-0
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Kirill Komarov (RUS) d. Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) d. Anton Djamalov (UZB) 6-4 6-3
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) d. Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 6-7 6-4 6-3
Artem Suprunov (RUS) d. (8) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) d. Bogdan Valiev (KAZ) 6-4 3-6 6-2

Last edited by juddy96; 04-28-2013 at 08:12 PM.
juddy96 is offline  
post #6 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-28-2013, 08:14 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Qualifying Round

(1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. Egor Kovalev (RUS)
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) vs. Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
(3) Pavel Filin (UZB) vs. Alexander Yarkov (RUS)
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) vs. Denis Markov (RUS)
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) vs. Kirill Komarov (RUS)
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) vs. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)
Artem Suprunov (RUS) vs. Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)
juddy96 is offline  
post #7 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-28-2013, 08:17 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) vs. Robert Rumler (CZE)
(Q) vs. Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
(WC) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) vs. (WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
(Q) vs. (7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
(4) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)
Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) vs. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. (Q)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) vs. (6) Marko Danis (SVK)
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) vs. (Q)
(WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) vs. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs. (Q)
Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs. (3) Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs. Yan Sabanin (RUS)
(Q) vs. (Q)
Pawel Cias (POL) vs. Fedor Chervyakov (UKR)
(Q) vs. (2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA)
juddy96 is offline  
post #8 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-28-2013, 08:19 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

finally a good draw for alexey nestie!! also good luck ciumac and of course my fave yevseyev, who will play a finn, sillanpaa =( sad...

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #9 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-29-2013, 02:40 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Qualifying Round

Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-3 6-2
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. Pavel Tsoy (UZB) 6-1 7-5
(3) Pavel Filin (UZB) d. Alexander Yarkov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Denis Markov (RUS) 6-2 6-3
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) 6-1 6-1
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Kirill Komarov (RUS) 6-1 6-3
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) d. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) 6-2 6-2
Artem Suprunov (RUS) d. Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) 6-3 4-6 6-0
juddy96 is offline  
post #10 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-29-2013, 02:43 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Robert Rumler (CZE) 6-1 6-2
(Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB) vs. Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 6-1 6-1
(Q) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) vs. (7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. (4) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-2 1-6 7-5
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. (Q) Artem Suprunov (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (6) Marko Danis (SVK) 7-5 6-4
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) vs. (Q) Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-7 6-2 6-3
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs. (Q) Andrei Levine (RUS)
Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs. (3) Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-1 7-5
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) vs. (Q) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
Pawel Cias (POL) d. Fedor Chervyakov (UKR) 6-3 6-3
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) vs. (2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA)

Last edited by juddy96; 04-30-2013 at 02:34 PM.
juddy96 is offline  
post #11 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-29-2013, 04:33 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 1,561
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Ohhhh Yevseyev!!!!! Seems like he hasn't really recovered well from the injury last year
RHB1993 is offline  
post #12 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-29-2013, 07:06 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

yeah nesterov
yevseyev should come back to spain. he was better there...

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #13 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-29-2013, 07:40 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sombrerero loco View Post
yeah nesterov
yevseyev should come back to spain. he was better there...

Well I guess for you it was bad and good. Bad news: Yevseyev lost. Good news: at least a Finn beat him, and Nesterov won.
juddy96 is offline  
post #14 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-29-2013, 09:15 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

yeah, im happy at least denis lost to henrik who deserves the point but i like denis so much, really
and im superhappy for alexey =D i hope he can win one more match here, would be great!!

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #15 of 27 (permalink) Old 04-30-2013, 02:34 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Robert Rumler (CZE) 6-1 6-2
(Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 6-4 7-5
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 6-1 6-1
(7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (Q) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) 6-2 7-6
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. (4) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-2 1-6 7-5
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (Q) Artem Suprunov (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (6) Marko Danis (SVK) 7-5 6-4
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (Q) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) 6-1 6-2
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-7 6-2 6-3
(Q) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-3 6-7 6-1
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (3) Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-1 7-5
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. (Q) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Pawel Cias (POL) d. Fedor Chervyakov (UKR) 6-3 6-3
(2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. (Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 7-5 3-6 6-0

2nd Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) vs. (Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB)
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) vs. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) vs. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
(Q) Andrei Levine (RUS) vs. Pedja Krstin (SRB)
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs. (Q) Pavel Filin (BLR)
Pawel Cias (POL) vs. (2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA)
juddy96 is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome