Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard] Winner: Radu Albot - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-02-2013, 10:02 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard] Winner: Radu Albot

Location: Antalya- Kaya Belek
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Radu ALBOT (MDA) 221 1
2 Michael LAMMER (SUI) 349 3
3 Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) 376 1
4 Yu CHANG (CHN) 381 1
5 Dayne KELLY (AUS) 401 P 1
6 Zhe LI (CHN) 402 1
7 Michal KONECNY (CZE) 409 2
8 Adam PAVLASEK (CZE) 446 2
9 Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) 517 1
10 Reid CARLETON (USA) 525 1
11 Mate DELIC (CRO) 528 1
12 Christian LINDELL (SWE) 529 1
13 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 567 1
14 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 582 1
15 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 602 1
16 Robin OLIN (SWE) 621 1
17 Tiago FERNANDES (BRA) 651 1
18 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) 668 1

Qualifying


1 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) 696 1
2 Wilson LEITE (BRA) 700 1
3 Kevin GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 712 1
4 Milos SEKULIC (SWE) 769 1
5 Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 832 1
6 Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG) 840 1
7 Simon EDE (AUS) 851 1
8 Jose Maria PANIAGUA (ARG) 868 1
9 Peng GAO (CHN) 890 1
10 Tuna ALTUNA (TUR) 897 1
11 Michal PAZICKY (SVK) 910 1
12 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 912 1
13 Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) 924 1
14 Valentin DIMOV (BUL) 929 2
15 Wan GAO (CHN) 968 1
16 Anil YUKSEL (TUR) 981 1
17 Marc ABDELNOUR (SYR) 986 1
18 Alex LLOMPART (PUR) 1040= 2
19 Michal MILKO (SVK) 1118 1
20 Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 1132 1
21 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) 1180= 4
22 Antoine RICHARD (CAN) 1183= 1
23 Mariano URLI (ARG) 1204= 1
24 Ruikai WANG (CHN) 1215= 1
25 Gabriel FRIEDRICH (BRA) 1249 1
26 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 1276 1
27 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) 1330= 1
28 Kalle AVERFALK (SWE) 1383 1
29 Jannick LUPESCU (NED) 1444= 1
30 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) 1444= 1
31 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) 1473= 1
32 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 1533= 1
33 Barkin YALCINKALE (TUR) 1554= 1
34 Aleksandre KONDULUKOV (RUS) 1672= 1
35 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA) 1672= 1
36 Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 1781= 1
37 Filip BERGEVI (SWE) 1846= 1
38 Shu SAITO (JPN) 1895= 1
39 Andrei SAVULESCU (ROU) 1927= 1
40 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) 1949= 1
41 Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 1966= 1
42 Xin GAO (CHN) 1979 1
43 You-Xu SHEN (CHN) 37 1
44 Scott BROWNE (AUS) 167 1
45 Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS) 50 1
46 Zeke HINDLE (USA) 182 1
47 Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 25 1
48 Zhuo-Qing ZHOU (CHN) 39 1
49 Efe YURTACAN (TUR) 8 1
50 Shenghan LI (CHN) 58 1
51 Alexander ZYRYANOV (RUS) 253 1
52 Evgeny VANAG (RUS) 258 2
53 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 71 1
54 Morgan JOHANSSON (SWE) 45 1
55 Matthias HIRSCHMANN (AUT) 57 1
56 Hao ZHANG (CHN) 87 1

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco; 03-14-2013 at 11:34 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-02-2013, 10:03 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

QUALIFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Baris Firat (TUR) d. Zeke Hindle (USA) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) d. Thabo Siegler (GER) 7-5 6-4
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (15)Alex Llompart (PUR) 6-3 6-3
(2)Milos Sekulic (SWE) d. Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(2)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Dominik Sproch (SVK) 7-5 6-3
Michal Milko (SVK) d. Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-4
(16)Wan Gao (CHN) d. (WC)Durukan Durmus (TUR) 7-6(7) 6-0
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. (WC)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) 6-4 6-2
Antoine Richard (CAN) d. Shu Saito (JPN) 6-3 6-3
Morgan Johansson (SWE) d. Qing-Nan Liang (CHN) 6-1 6-3
(10)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) d. Alexander Zyryanov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. Filip Bergevi (SWE) 7-6(5) 6-2
Jannick Lupescu (NED) d. Alexey Kondulukov (RUS) 6-3 6-1
Patrick Depner (GER) d. Evgeny Vanag (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(13)Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Hao Zhang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. (5)Simon Ede (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-4
Shendrit Deari (MKD) d. Scott Browne (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-2
Ruikai Wang (CHN) d. Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-4 6-3
(9)Michal Pazicky (SVK) d. Matthias Hirschmann (AUT) 6-0 6-4
Scott Griekspoor (NED) d. (6)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 6-0 6-3
(WC)Pavle Daljev (SRB) d. Sardor Pulatov (UZB) 6-3 6-3
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) d. Andrei Savulescu (ROU) 6-4 6-4
(12)Tuna Altuna (TUR) d. (WC)Muammer Macaroglu (TUR) 6-0 6-0
Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) d. (7)Peng Gao (CHN) 6-2 6-1
(WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE) d. Stefan Fiacan (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Achim Kaechele (GER) d. (WC)Miron Shabani (MKD) 6-0 7-5
(11)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. You-Xu Shen (CHN) 6-1 6-1
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. Gabriel Friedrich (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Mariano Urli (ARG) d. Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
Shenghan Li (CHN) d. Jiaqi Duan (CHN) 7-5 5-7 6-4
(14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. Lloyd Segal (RSA) 6-1 6-3

Q-Second Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. (WC)Baris Firat (TUR) 6-1 3-6 6-1
(WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) d. Egor Kovalev (RUS) 6-1 3-6 7-5
Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. (2)Milos Sekulic (SWE) 5-7 6-4 6-4
(16)Wan Gao (CHN) d. Michal Milko (SVK) 4-6 6-4 6-4
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. Antoine Richard (CAN) 6-3 6-0
Morgan Johansson (SWE) d. (10)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 6-0 6-4
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. Jannick Lupescu (NED) 3-6 6-2 7-5
(13)Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Patrick Depner (GER) 7-6(4) 6-1
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. Shendrit Deari (MKD) 6-3 6-3
(9)Michal Pazicky (SVK) d. Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Scott Griekspoor (NED) d. (WC)Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-1 6-0
(12)Tuna Altuna (TUR) d. Kalle Averfalk (SWE) 6-1 7-5
(WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE) d. Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) 4-6 6-4 6-1
(11)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Achim Kaechele (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. Mariano Urli (ARG) 6-3 6-1
(14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 6-2 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. (WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) 6-3 6-1
(16)Wan Gao (CHN) d. Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 7-5 6-2
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. Morgan Johansson (SWE) 6-1 6-2
(13)Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. (4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-1
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. (9)Michal Pazicky (SVK) 6-3 6-2
(12)Tuna Altuna (TUR) d. Scott Griekspoor (NED) 6-2 2-6 6-3
(11)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. (WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE) 6-1 6-2
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. (14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) 6-3 6-3

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco; 03-06-2013 at 08:46 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #3 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-02-2013, 10:15 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

DOUBLES

First Round
Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)/Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Reid Carleton (USA)/Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)/Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-4 7-6(2)
(4)Tuna Altuna (TUR)/Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Adam Pavlasek (CZE)/Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 6-2 7-5
Marc Abdelnour (SYR)/Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) d. Tomas Buchhass (ARG)/Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Isak Arvidsson (SWE)/Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)/Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-3 7-5
(3)Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)/Milos Sekulic (SWE) d. Andrei Ciumac (MDA)/Antoine Richard (CAN) 6-2 6-1
Valentin Dimov (BUL)/Andrei Plotniy (RUS) d. Sardor Pulatov (UZB)/Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) 6-3 6-2
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)/Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. (2)Wilson Leite (BRA)/Christian Lindell (SWE) 4-6 6-4 (10-8)

Quarterfinals
Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. Reid Carleton (USA)/Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) 6-4 6-3
(4)Tuna Altuna (TUR)/Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Marc Abdelnour (SYR)/Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 4-6 7-6(4) (13-11)
Isak Arvidsson (SWE)/Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. (3)Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)/Milos Sekulic (SWE) 6-7(5) 6-3 (10-6)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)/Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. Valentin Dimov (BUL)/Andrei Plotniy (RUS) 3-6 6-3 (10-3)

Semifinals
Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. (4)Tuna Altuna (TUR)/Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-1 6-4
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)/Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. Isak Arvidsson (SWE)/Markus Eriksson (SWE) 7-5 5-7 (10-7)

Finals
Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)/Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 6-4 6-4

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco; 03-14-2013 at 11:37 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #4 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-02-2013, 10:22 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. Isak Arvidsson (SWE) 6-2 7-5
(q)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. (q)Wan Gao (CHN) 7-6(3) 1-6 6-3
(PR)Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. (WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) 6-3 6-1
(q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. (8)Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 6-3 6-1
(3)Michael Lammer (SUI) d. (q)Valentin Dimov (BUL) 6-4 4-6 6-3
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. Mate Delic (CRO) 6-4 6-2
Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) 6-4 3-6 6-4
(6)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-1 7-6(3)
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) d. Robin Olin (SWE) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB) d. (q)Tuna Altuna (TUR) 1-6 7-6(8) 6-1
Reid Carleton (USA) d. Wilson Leite (BRA) 6-3 6-1
(q)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. (LL)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 6-1 6-4
Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. (5)Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) 3-6 6-3 6-1
Christian Lindell (SWE) d. (q)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. (WC)Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-0 6-1
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. (q)Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-3 6-1

Second Round
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. (q)Ilija Vucic (SRB) 6-4 6-2
(q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. (PR)Dayne Kelly (AUS) 6-4 7-5
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. (3)Michael Lammer (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-3
(6)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-2 6-3
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) d. (WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB) 6-1 6-4
Reid Carleton (USA) d. (q)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) 6-2 6-2
Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. Christian Lindell (SWE) 7-6(2) 6-0
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. Markus Eriksson (SWE) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. (q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) 6-2 6-3
(6)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 6-3 6-2
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) d. Reid Carleton (USA) 6-3 4-6 6-4
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 6-4 6-4

Semifinals
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. (6)Michal Konecny (CZE) 6-3 2-6 6-1
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. (7)Zhe Li (CHN) 6-2 6-4

Finals
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. (1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 6-3 3-6 7-6(7)

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco; 03-14-2013 at 12:13 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #5 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-02-2013, 11:16 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) vs Jesper Brunstrom (SWE)
Zeke Hindle (USA) vs (WC)Baris Firat (TUR)
Thabo Siegler (GER) vs (WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Egor Kovalev (RUS) vs (15)Alex Llompart (PUR)
(2)Milos Sekulic (SWE) vs Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Dominik Sproch (SVK) vs Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Michal Milko (SVK) vs Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
(WC)Durukan Durmus (TUR) vs (16)Wan Gao (CHN)
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) vs (WC)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
Antoine Richard (CAN) vs Shu Saito (JPN)
Morgan Johansson (SWE) vs Qing-Nan Liang (CHN)
Alexander Zyryanov (RUS) vs (10)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) vs Filip Bergevi (SWE)
Alexey Kondulukov (RUS) vs Jannick Lupescu (NED)
Patrick Depner (GER) vs Evgeny Vanag (RUS)
Hao Zhang (CHN) vs (13)Anil Yuksel (TUR)
(5)Simon Ede (AUS) vs Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Shendrit Deari (MKD) vs Scott Browne (AUS)
Ruikai Wang (CHN) vs Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
Matthias Hirschmann (AUT) vs (9)Michal Pazicky (SVK)
(6)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) vs Scott Griekspoor (NED)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB) vs (WC)Pavle Daljev (SRB)
Andrei Savulescu (ROU) vs Kalle Averfalk (SWE)
(WC)Muammer Macaroglu (TUR) vs (12)Tuna Altuna (TUR)
(7)Peng Gao (CHN) vs Bobbie De Goeijen (NED)
Stefan Fiacan (SUI) vs (WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE)
(WC)Miron Shabani (MKD) vs Achim Kaechele (GER)
You-Xu Shen (CHN) vs (11)Valentin Dimov (BUL)
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) vs Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)
Mariano Urli (ARG) vs Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Shenghan Li (CHN) vs Jiaqi Duan (CHN)
Lloyd Segal (RSA) vs (14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR)

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #6 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-03-2013, 09:20 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

QUALY

Q-First Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Baris Firat (TUR) d. Zeke Hindle (USA) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) d. Thabo Siegler (GER) 7-5 6-4
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (15)Alex Llompart (PUR) 6-3 6-3
(2)Milos Sekulic (SWE) d. Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(2)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Dominik Sproch (SVK) 7-5 6-3
Michal Milko (SVK) d. Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-4
(16)Wan Gao (CHN) d. (WC)Durukan Durmus (TUR) 7-6(7) 6-0
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. (WC)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) 6-4 6-2
Antoine Richard (CAN) d. Shu Saito (JPN) 6-3 6-3
Morgan Johansson (SWE) d. Qing-Nan Liang (CHN) 6-1 6-3
(10)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) d. Alexander Zyryanov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. Filip Bergevi (SWE) 7-6(5) 6-2
Jannick Lupescu (NED) d. Alexey Kondulukov (RUS) 6-3 6-1
Patrick Depner (GER) d. Evgeny Vanag (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(13)Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Hao Zhang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. (5)Simon Ede (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-4
Shendrit Deari (MKD) d. Scott Browne (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-2
Ruikai Wang (CHN) d. Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-4 6-3
(9)Michal Pazicky (SVK) d. Matthias Hirschmann (AUT) 6-0 6-4
Scott Griekspoor (NED) d. (6)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 6-0 6-3
(WC)Pavle Daljev (SRB) d. Sardor Pulatov (UZB) 6-3 6-3
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) d. Andrei Savulescu (ROU) 6-4 6-4
(12)Tuna Altuna (TUR) d. (WC)Muammer Macaroglu (TUR) 6-0 6-0
Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) d. (7)Peng Gao (CHN) 6-2 6-1
(WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE) d. Stefan Fiacan (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Achim Kaechele (GER) d. (WC)Miron Shabani (MKD) 6-0 7-5
(11)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. You-Xu Shen (CHN) 6-1 6-1
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) vs Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)
Mariano Urli (ARG) vs Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Shenghan Li (CHN) vs Jiaqi Duan (CHN)
(14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. Lloyd Segal (RSA) 6-1 6-3

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #7 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-04-2013, 09:17 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

QUALY

Q-First Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Baris Firat (TUR) d. Zeke Hindle (USA) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) d. Thabo Siegler (GER) 7-5 6-4
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (15)Alex Llompart (PUR) 6-3 6-3
(2)Milos Sekulic (SWE) d. Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(2)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Dominik Sproch (SVK) 7-5 6-3
Michal Milko (SVK) d. Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-4
(16)Wan Gao (CHN) d. (WC)Durukan Durmus (TUR) 7-6(7) 6-0
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. (WC)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) 6-4 6-2
Antoine Richard (CAN) d. Shu Saito (JPN) 6-3 6-3
Morgan Johansson (SWE) d. Qing-Nan Liang (CHN) 6-1 6-3
(10)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) d. Alexander Zyryanov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. Filip Bergevi (SWE) 7-6(5) 6-2
Jannick Lupescu (NED) d. Alexey Kondulukov (RUS) 6-3 6-1
Patrick Depner (GER) d. Evgeny Vanag (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(13)Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Hao Zhang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. (5)Simon Ede (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-4
Shendrit Deari (MKD) d. Scott Browne (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-2
Ruikai Wang (CHN) d. Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-4 6-3
(9)Michal Pazicky (SVK) d. Matthias Hirschmann (AUT) 6-0 6-4
Scott Griekspoor (NED) d. (6)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 6-0 6-3
(WC)Pavle Daljev (SRB) d. Sardor Pulatov (UZB) 6-3 6-3
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) d. Andrei Savulescu (ROU) 6-4 6-4
(12)Tuna Altuna (TUR) d. (WC)Muammer Macaroglu (TUR) 6-0 6-0
Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) d. (7)Peng Gao (CHN) 6-2 6-1
(WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE) d. Stefan Fiacan (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Achim Kaechele (GER) d. (WC)Miron Shabani (MKD) 6-0 7-5
(11)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. You-Xu Shen (CHN) 6-1 6-1
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. Gabriel Friedrich (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Mariano Urli (ARG) d. Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
Shenghan Li (CHN) d. Jiaqi Duan (CHN) 7-5 5-7 6-4
(14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. Lloyd Segal (RSA) 6-1 6-3

Q-Second Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. (WC)Baris Firat (TUR) 6-1 3-6 6-1
(WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) d. Egor Kovalev (RUS) 6-1 3-6 7-5
(2)Milos Sekulic (SWE) vs Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
(16)Wan Gao (CHN) d. Michal Milko (SVK) 4-6 6-4 6-4
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. Antoine Richard (CAN) 6-3 6-0
Morgan Johansson (SWE) d. (10)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 6-0 6-4
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. Jannick Lupescu (NED) 3-6 6-2 7-5
(13)Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Patrick Depner (GER) 7-6(4) 6-1
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. Shendrit Deari (MKD) 6-3 6-3
(9)Michal Pazicky (SVK) d. Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Scott Griekspoor (NED) d. (WC)Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-1 6-0
(12)Tuna Altuna (TUR) d. Kalle Averfalk (SWE) 6-1 7-5
Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) vs (WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE)
(11)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Achim Kaechele (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. Mariano Urli (ARG) 6-3 6-1
(14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 6-2 6-2

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #8 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-06-2013, 08:47 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

QUALY

Q-Second Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. (WC)Baris Firat (TUR) 6-1 3-6 6-1
(WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) d. Egor Kovalev (RUS) 6-1 3-6 7-5
Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. (2)Milos Sekulic (SWE) 5-7 6-4 6-4
(16)Wan Gao (CHN) d. Michal Milko (SVK) 4-6 6-4 6-4
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. Antoine Richard (CAN) 6-3 6-0
Morgan Johansson (SWE) d. (10)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 6-0 6-4
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. Jannick Lupescu (NED) 3-6 6-2 7-5
(13)Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Patrick Depner (GER) 7-6(4) 6-1
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. Shendrit Deari (MKD) 6-3 6-3
(9)Michal Pazicky (SVK) d. Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Scott Griekspoor (NED) d. (WC)Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-1 6-0
(12)Tuna Altuna (TUR) d. Kalle Averfalk (SWE) 6-1 7-5
(WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE) d. Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) 4-6 6-4 6-1
(11)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Achim Kaechele (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. Mariano Urli (ARG) 6-3 6-1
(14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 6-2 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. (WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) 6-3 6-1
(16)Wan Gao (CHN) d. Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 7-5 6-2
(3)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. Morgan Johansson (SWE) 6-1 6-2
(13)Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. (4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-1
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. (9)Michal Pazicky (SVK) 6-3 6-2
(12)Tuna Altuna (TUR) d. Scott Griekspoor (NED) 6-2 2-6 6-3
(11)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. (WC)Fred Simonsson (SWE) 6-1 6-2
(8)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. (14)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) 6-3 6-3

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #9 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-06-2013, 08:47 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs Isak Arvidsson (SWE)
(q)Ilija Vucic (SRB) vs (q)Wan Gao (CHN)
(PR)Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. (WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) 6-3 6-1
(q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) vs (8)Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
(3)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Valentin Dimov (BUL)
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs Mate Delic (CRO)
Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) 6-4 3-6 6-4
(6)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-1 7-6(3)
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) d. Robin Olin (SWE) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2
(q)Tuna Altuna (TUR) vs (WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Reid Carleton (USA) vs Wilson Leite (BRA)
(q)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) vs (4)Yu Chang (CHN)
(5)Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) vs Tiago Fernandes (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE) d. (q)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. (WC)Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-0 6-1
(q)Anil Yuksel (TUR) vs (2)Radu Albot (MDA)

denis =(((

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #10 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-07-2013, 08:40 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. Isak Arvidsson (SWE) 6-2 7-5
(q)Ilija Vucic (SRB) d. (q)Wan Gao (CHN) 7-6(3) 1-6 6-3
(PR)Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. (WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) 6-3 6-1
(q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. (8)Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 6-3 6-1
(3)Michael Lammer (SUI) d. (q)Valentin Dimov (BUL) 6-4 4-6 6-3
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. Mate Delic (CRO) 6-4 6-2
Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) 6-4 3-6 6-4
(6)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-1 7-6(3)
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) d. Robin Olin (SWE) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB) d. (q)Tuna Altuna (TUR) 1-6 7-6(8) 6-1
Reid Carleton (USA) d. Wilson Leite (BRA) 6-3 6-1
(q)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) d. (LL)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 6-1 6-4
Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. (5)Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) 3-6 6-3 6-1
Christian Lindell (SWE) d. (q)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. (WC)Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-0 6-1
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. (q)Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-3 6-1

Second Round
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (q)Ilija Vucic (SRB)
(PR)Dayne Kelly (AUS) vs (q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
(3)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
Andrei Ciumac (MDA) vs (6)Michal Konecny (CZE)
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) vs (WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Reid Carleton (USA) vs (q)Kevin Griekspoor (NED)
Tiago Fernandes (BRA) vs Christian Lindell (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs (2)Radu Albot (MDA)

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #11 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-08-2013, 09:18 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Second Round
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. (q)Ilija Vucic (SRB) 6-4 6-2
(q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. (PR)Dayne Kelly (AUS) 6-4 7-5
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. (3)Michael Lammer (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-3
(6)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-2 6-3
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) d. (WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB) 6-1 6-4
Reid Carleton (USA) d. (q)Kevin Griekspoor (NED) 6-2 6-2
Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. Christian Lindell (SWE) 7-6(2) 6-0
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. Markus Eriksson (SWE) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs (6)Michal Konecny (CZE)
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) vs Reid Carleton (USA)
Tiago Fernandes (BRA) vs (2)Radu Albot (MDA)


lorenzo, radu

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #12 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-09-2013, 09:03 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. (q)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) 6-2 6-3
(6)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 6-3 6-2
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) d. Reid Carleton (USA) 6-3 4-6 6-4
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 6-4 6-4

Semifinals
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (6)Michal Konecny (CZE)
(7)Zhe Li (CHN) vs (2)Radu Albot (MDA)

radu

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #13 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-10-2013, 10:30 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinals
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. (6)Michal Konecny (CZE) 6-3 2-6 6-1
(2)Radu Albot (MDA) d. (7)Zhe Li (CHN) 6-2 6-4

Finals
(1)(WC)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs (2)Radu Albot (MDA)

radu

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #14 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-10-2013, 02:21 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 52
 
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard]

who won?
krotekus is offline  
post #15 of 16 (permalink) Old 03-14-2013, 11:38 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [4 March/Antalya-Kaya Belek/Hard] Winner: Radu Albot

DOUBLES

First Round
Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)/Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Reid Carleton (USA)/Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) d. Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)/Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-4 7-6(2)
(4)Tuna Altuna (TUR)/Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Adam Pavlasek (CZE)/Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 6-2 7-5
Marc Abdelnour (SYR)/Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) d. Tomas Buchhass (ARG)/Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Isak Arvidsson (SWE)/Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)/Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-3 7-5
(3)Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)/Milos Sekulic (SWE) d. Andrei Ciumac (MDA)/Antoine Richard (CAN) 6-2 6-1
Valentin Dimov (BUL)/Andrei Plotniy (RUS) d. Sardor Pulatov (UZB)/Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) 6-3 6-2
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)/Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. (2)Wilson Leite (BRA)/Christian Lindell (SWE) 4-6 6-4 (10-8)

Quarterfinals
Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. Reid Carleton (USA)/Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) 6-4 6-3
(4)Tuna Altuna (TUR)/Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Marc Abdelnour (SYR)/Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 4-6 7-6(4) (13-11)
Isak Arvidsson (SWE)/Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. (3)Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)/Milos Sekulic (SWE) 6-7(5) 6-3 (10-6)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)/Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. Valentin Dimov (BUL)/Andrei Plotniy (RUS) 3-6 6-3 (10-3)

Semifinals
Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. (4)Tuna Altuna (TUR)/Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-1 6-4
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)/Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. Isak Arvidsson (SWE)/Markus Eriksson (SWE) 7-5 5-7 (10-7)

Finals
Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)/Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 6-4 6-4

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome