Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard] : Winner : Yannick Vandenbulcke [BEL] - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-25-2013, 11:52 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 8,215
                     
Arrow Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard] : Winner : Yannick Vandenbulcke [BEL]

ISRAEL F3

Location : Eilat, Israel
Type : $10K
Surface : Hard (Outdoor)


Entry List

1 Claudio GRASSI (ITA) 323
2 Axel MICHON (FRA) 336
3 Guillermo OLASO (ESP) 343
4 Norbert GOMBOS (SVK) 352
5 Michal KONECNY (CZE) 401
6 Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) 411
7 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 449
8 Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) 457
9 Adam PAVLASEK (CZE) 477
10 Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 503
11 Miliaan NIESTEN (NED) 519
12 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 555
13 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 673
14 Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) 675
15 Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) 721
16 Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) 750
17 Adam SANJURJO HERMIDA (ESP) 783
18 Arkadiusz KOCYLA (POL) 786
19 Sebastian LAVIE (NZL) 791
20 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 800

21 (Q)
22 (Q)
23 (Q)
24 (Q)
25 (Q)
26 (Q)
27 (Q)
28 (Q)

29 (wc)
30 (wc)
31 (wc)
32 (wc)
MissChaChaCha is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-25-2013, 11:53 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 8,215
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Q-First Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) bye
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) d. Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL) 6-4 6-2
Daniel Dudockin (ISR) d. Daniel Aleksandrov (ISR) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(15)Oran Reznik (ISR) d. Davide Poggi (ITA) 7-6(5) 7-5
(2)Matteo Fago (ITA) bye
Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) d. Shahar Zargary (ISR) 6-0 6-1
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) d. Guy Michelevitz (ISR) 6-4 7-6(3)
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) bye
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) bye
Daniel Skripnik (ISR) d. Yair Gal (ISR) 6-4 6-2
Amit Baran (ISR) d. Roy Zwillinger (ISR) 2-6 6-0 6-4
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Nimrod Gabbay (ISR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Tal Eros (ISR) bye
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. Nir Shaked (ISR) 6-2 6-1
Aviv Darmon (ISR) d. Lorenzo Campi (ITA) 6-0 6-4
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Ran Paperny (ISR) 6-0 6-1
(5)Dekel Bar (ISR) bye
Andrey Smirnov (RUS) d. Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 6-4 6-1
Leonardo Campi (ITA) d. Sagi Baranes (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. Saar Steele (ISR) 6-3 6-1
(6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) bye
Yum Adiv (ISR) d. Shahar Elbaz (ISR) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS) 6-4 7-5
(9)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) bye
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) bye
Orel Ovil (ISR) d. Adrian Kucharik (SVK) 6-1 6-1
Emil Saveljev (ISR) d. Victor Silva (BRA) 6-4 6-3
(10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) bye
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) bye
Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) d. Danila Kurkulin (ISR) 6-2 6-0
Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA) d. Mor Bulis (ISR) 6-3 7-5
(13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE) d. Pietro Licciardi (ITA) 6-3 2-6 6-4

Q-First Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3
(15)Oran Reznik (ISR) d. Daniel Dudockin (ISR) 7-6(1) 6-1
Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) d. (2)Matteo Fago (ITA) w/o
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 6-4 6-2
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) d. Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 7-5 6-4
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Amit Baran (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. (4)Tal Eros (ISR) 6-4 7-5
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Aviv Darmon (ISR) 6-0 6-0
(5)Dekel Bar (ISR) d. Andrey Smirnov (RUS) w/o
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. Leonardo Campi (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) d. Yum Adiv (ISR) 6-3 6-3
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (9)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-7(8) 6-4 6-4
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. Orel Ovil (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Emil Saveljev (ISR) 7-5 6-0
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) d. Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
(13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE) d. Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA) 6-1 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. (15)Oran Reznik (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) 6-3 6-0
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) d. (16)Dor Belfer (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Patrik Fabian (SVK) 7-6(5) 7-5
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. (5)Dekel Bar (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-2
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. (10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 6-3 6-4
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) d. (13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE) 6-3 1-6 6-1

Last edited by scoobs; 02-06-2013 at 04:16 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #3 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-25-2013, 11:53 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 8,215
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

DOUBLES

First Round
(1) Giacalone/Grassi d. Ram-Harel/Skripnik 3-6 7-6(1) [10-8]
Ortega-Olmedo/Sanjurjo Hermida d. Belfer/Eros 6-4 6-3
(4) Kocyla/Lucak d. Fabian/Gombos 3-6 6-4 [10-6]
Majsajdr/Vaculik d. Cecchinato/Rondoni 6-1 6-4
Jebavy/Salaba d. Ben Zvi/Steele 7-6(8) 6-1
Folie/Vandenbulcke d. (3) Pulgar-Garcia/Vivanco-Guzman 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
Botzer/Lavie d. Elia/Goldengoren 6-3 6-4
(2) Konecny/Pavlasek d. Bar/Smilansky 6-1 6-3


Quarterfinal
(1) Giacalone/Grassi d. Ortega-Olmedo/Sanjurjo Hermida 7-5 6-1
(4) Kocyla/Lucak d. Majsajdr/Vaculik 4-6 6-3 [10-3]
Jebavy/Salaba d. Folie/Vandenbulcke 7-5 6-2
(2) Konecny/Pavlasek d. Botzer/Lavie w.o.


Semifinal
(1) Giacalone/Grassi d. (4) Kocyla/Lucak 6-1 6-1
Jebavy/Salaba d. (2) Konecny/Pavlasek w.o.

Final
Jebavy/Salaba d. (1) Giacalone/Grassi 4-6 7-6(4) [10-3] Abandoned

Last edited by scoobs; 02-06-2013 at 04:16 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #4 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-25-2013, 11:53 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 8,215
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Claudio Grassi (ITA) d. (q)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
(q)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. (q)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Or Ram-Harel (ISR) d. (WC)Tal Goldengoren (ISR) 4-6 6-0 6-2
(8)Adam Pavlasek (CZE) d. (WC)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 6-1 6-3
(4)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) 6-3 6-2
(q)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 6-4 1-6 6-2
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) d. (q)Omar Giacalone (ITA) 3-6 6-4 7-6(3)
(5)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. (WC)Alon Elia (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(6)Roman Jebavy (CZE) d. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(q)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Adam Sanjurjo Hermida (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Miliaan Niesten (NED) d. (q)Otakar Lucak (CZE) 6-2 4-6 6-3
(3)Norbert Gombos (SVK) d. Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL) 6-1 4-6 6-1
(7)Alexandre Folie (BEL) d. Marko Danis (SVK) 6-1 6-4
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 6-3 6-1
(q)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
(2)Axel Michon (FRA) d. Sebastian Lavie (NZL) 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(5)

Second Round
(1)Claudio Grassi (ITA) d. (q)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 6-1 6-4
(8)Adam Pavlasek (CZE) d. (WC)Or Ram-Harel (ISR) 6-4 6-4
(4)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. (q)Libor Salaba (CZE) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
(5)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 6-1 6-4
(6)Roman Jebavy (CZE) d. (q)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 7-6(2) 6-3
(3)Norbert Gombos (SVK) d. Miliaan Niesten (NED) 6-3 6-3
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (7)Alexandre Folie (BEL) 3-6 6-4 6-3
(2)Axel Michon (FRA) d. (q)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 6-3 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)Claudio Grassi (ITA) d. (8)Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 6-1 7-5
(4)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. (5)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-4
(6)Roman Jebavy (CZE) d. (3)Norbert Gombos (SVK) 6-4 6-1
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (2)Axel Michon (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Claudio Grassi (ITA) d. (4)Michal Konecny (CZE) 6-3 6-4
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (6)Roman Jebavy (CZE) 6-3 7-5

Finals
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (1)Claudio Grassi (ITA) 6-1 4-6 7-6(5)

Last edited by scoobs; 02-06-2013 at 04:16 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #5 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-25-2013, 01:35 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

GL michon, vivanco, sanjurjo

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #6 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-26-2013, 07:30 PM
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 29
Posts: 1,965
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

Good luck to Vivanco-Guzman
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
post #7 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-26-2013, 08:09 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

im really looking forward to see vivanco live again and talk to him. i really have no idea whats on his head atm

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #8 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-27-2013, 09:20 AM
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 29
Posts: 1,965
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

Why do you say that? Think something might be troubling him?
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
post #9 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-27-2013, 09:27 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

well you know he retired like for a year and then decided to come back randomly...

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #10 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-27-2013, 09:52 AM
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 29
Posts: 1,965
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

Yeah, I know, but he's been playing regularly since then, so I assumed he won't be considering retirement again anytime soon His results hadn't been very good though...
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
post #11 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-27-2013, 10:08 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

yeah. actually, when he retired he was struggling with confidence. that time there were more futures in madrid so i used to see him quite often. i hope to see him in may though

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #12 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-27-2013, 08:35 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

Q-First Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3
(15)Oran Reznik (ISR) d. Daniel Dudockin (ISR) 7-6(1) 6-1
Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) d. (2)Matteo Fago (ITA) w/o
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 6-4 6-2
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) d. Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 7-5 6-4
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Amit Baran (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. (4)Tal Eros (ISR) 6-4 7-5
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Aviv Darmon (ISR) 6-0 6-0
(5)Dekel Bar (ISR) d. Andrey Smirnov (RUS) w/o
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. Leonardo Campi (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) d. Yum Adiv (ISR) 6-3 6-3
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (9)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-7(8) 6-4 6-4
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. Orel Ovil (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Emil Saveljev (ISR) 7-5 6-0
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) d. Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
(13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE) d. Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA) 6-1 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. (15)Oran Reznik (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) 6-3 6-0
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) d. (16)Dor Belfer (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Patrik Fabian (SVK) 7-6(5) 7-5
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. (5)Dekel Bar (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-2
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. (10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 6-3 6-4
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) vs (13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE)

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #13 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-28-2013, 08:55 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Claudio Grassi (ITA) vs (q)
(q) vs (q)
(WC)Tal Goldengoren (ISR) vs (WC)Or Ram-Harel (ISR)
(WC)Igor Smilansky (ISR) vs (8)Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
(4)Michal Konecny (CZE) vs Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA) vs (q)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs (q)
(WC)Alon Elia (ISR) vs (5)Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
(6)Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
(q) vs Adam Sanjurjo Hermida (ESP)
Miliaan Niesten (NED) vs (q)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL) vs (3)Norbert Gombos (SVK)
(7)Alexandre Folie (BEL) vs Marko Danis (SVK)
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
(q) vs Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Sebastian Lavie (NZL) vs (2)Axel Michon (FRA)

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #14 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-28-2013, 10:28 AM
Registered User
 
TennisOnWood's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 4,020
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

Shame these young players must play H2H, but two of them will make 2nd round go Tal and Igor

(WC)Tal Goldengoren (ISR) vs (WC)Or Ram-Harel (ISR)
(WC)Igor Smilansky (ISR) vs (8)Adam Pavlasek (CZE)

HIC IACET ARTHURUS REX QUONDAM REXQUE FUTURUS — "Here lies Arthur, the once and future king."
TennisOnWood is offline  
post #15 of 30 (permalink) Old 01-28-2013, 09:45 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

QUALIFYING ROUND

Otakar LUCAK (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Oran REZNIK (ISR) [15]
Vladislav DUBINSKY (RUS) [11] 6-3 6-0 Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE)
Lubomir MAJSAJDR (CZE) [3] 6-1 6-2 Dor BELFER (ISR) [16]
Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) [12] 7-6(5) 7-5 Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Libor SALABA (CZE) [14] 7-6(4) 6-2 Dekel BAR (ISR) [5]
Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) 6-4 6-2 Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) [6]
Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [10]
Omar GIACALONE (ITA) [8] 6-3 1-6 6-1 Ting Yu CHUANG (TPE) [13]

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome