Spain F28 [August 08 | Irun | Clay] Winner: Pablo Carreño-Busta - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 7 (permalink) Old 08-04-2011, 01:51 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 28
Posts: 1,965
                     
Spain F28 [August 08 | Irun | Clay] Winner: Pablo Carreño-Busta

Dates : 08 Aug to 14 Aug 2011
Venue : Irun, Spain
Surface : Clay
Type : $15K
Website : www.tenis-txingudy.com


Entry list

1 BREZAC, Charles-Antoine FRA 261
2 ALUND, Martin ARG 266
3 SOUTO, David VEN 408
4 CERVANTES-HUEGUN, Inigo ESP 443
5 VAN DER DUIM, Antal NED 464
6 CHECA-CALVO, Jose ESP 486
7 LOPEZ JAEN, Miguel-Angel ESP 514
8 POCH-GRADIN, Carlos ESP 528
9 LIZARITURRY, Juan ESP 549
10 MARTIN-ADALIA, Pablo ESP 552
11 EHARA, Hiroyasu JPN 566
12 CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ, Carlos ESP 625
13 MAZON-HERNANDEZ, Rafael ESP 685
14 LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique ESP 710
15 DIEP, Florent FRA 713
16 ZEBALLOS, Federico BOL 735
17 CECCHINATO, Marco ITA 759
18 ROCA BATALLA, Oriol ESP 916=

Qualifying

1 FIRMIN, Emilien FRA 923
2 RAMANATHAN, Ramkumar IND 933
3 PEREZ SANZ, David ESP 1046
4 OJEDA LARA, Ricardo ESP 1171
5 GIRALDI REQUENA, Marcos ESP 1176
6 GOMEZ-DIAZ, Guillermo ESP 1202=
7 ALVAREZ LLAMAS, Axel ESP 1217=
8 RODRIGUEZ MANZANO, Borja ESP 1290=
9 ARAUZO-MARTINEZ, Juan-Samuel ESP 1335=
10 GOMEZ MANTILLA, Ivan ESP 1365=
11 JOMBY, Tom FRA 1481=
12 GARCIA SANCHEZ, Antonio ESP 1590=
13 ESPARCIA OMEDAS, Marcos ESP 1826=
14 ALCALDE-PEREZ ILZARB, Inaki ESP
15 NUREEV, Ramazan RUS
16 ANDINO VALLVERDU, Alejandro ESP
17 LAGEAT, Frederic FRA
18 LEAL-GOMEZ, Juan Jose ESP
19 SANCHEZ-CELADA, Endika ESP
20 SIDBON, David FRA
21 COLAS SANCHEZ, Aaron ESP
22 MALOULI, Laurent FRA
23 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, Nicolas FRA
24 PEREZ JANE, Roger ESP
25 ROSIQUE ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP
26 CUESTA ALVAREZ, Jagoba ESP
27 LAM, Chak Pong Marco HKG
28 RIBEIRO NAVARRETE, Samuel ESP
29 SULEAU, Michael GBR
30 ALVAREZ, Bruno BEL

Last edited by Marita_Matthäus; 09-09-2011 at 12:00 PM.
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 7 (permalink) Old 08-04-2011, 01:52 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 28
Posts: 1,965
                     
Re: Spain F28 [August 08 | Irun | Clay] Entry list

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

() BYE
Romain BERQUAND (FRA) defeated Pipo DE LA RICA (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Ho Hin PAK (HKG) BYE
Ignacio GONZALEZ MUNIZ (ESP) BYE

Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) (2) BYE
Aaron COLAS SANCHEZ (ESP) defeated Manuel LUIS LAMELAS (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Siu-Fai Kelvin LAM (HKG) BYE
David SIDBON (FRA) BYE

Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) (3) BYE
Mario MUNOZ-BEJARANO (ESP) defeated Ramazan NUREEV (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Pak Long YEUNG (HKG) BYE
Chak Pong Marco LAM (HKG) BYE

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) BYE
Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) defeated Alejandro ANDINO VALLVERDU (ESP) 6-4 6-0
Inaki ALCALDE-PEREZ ILZARB (ESP) defeated Bruno ALVAREZ (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Daniel GARCIA-GORDILLO (ESP) BYE

Antonio GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) (5) BYE
Michael SULEAU (GBR) defeated Norbert NAGYI (AUT) 6-4 6-4
Hasier PASTOR (ESP) defeated Daniel ARMENGOL DELGADO (ESP) 6-1 2-0 Retired
Robin Hao NGUY (HKG) BYE

Marcos ESPARCIA OMEDAS (ESP) (6) BYE
Carlos CASTELLANOS-MIGUEL (ESP) defeated Ivan MARTINEZ MONTORO (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Frederic LAGEAT (FRA) defeated Jagoba CUESTA ALVAREZ (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Roger PEREZ JANE (ESP) BYE

Nicolas SANCHEZ ORTEGA (FRA) BYE
Laurent MALOULI (FRA) defeated Fernando AGUILERA LIRIA (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Endika SANCHEZ-CELADA (ESP) defeated Aleksei NERUSHENKO (ESP) 6-3 3-2 Retired
Jaume MARTINEZ VICH (ESP) BYE

Jorge MENDIETA (ESP) BYE
Alberto SANTOS BRAVO (ESP) defeated Mathieu FORGET (FRA) 7-5 4-6 7-6(4)
Carlos ROSIQUE ALVAREZ (ESP) defeated Carlos BAUTISTA ENRIQUE (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Patxi BELLOSO-AUSIN (ESP) BYE

2nd Round

Romain BERQUAND (FRA) defeated ()
Ignacio GONZALEZ MUNIZ (ESP) defeated Ho Hin PAK (HKG) 6-0 7-6(3)
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) (2) defeated Aaron COLAS SANCHEZ (ESP) 3-6 6-4 6-2
David SIDBON (FRA) defeated Siu-Fai Kelvin LAM (HKG) 6-2 6-1

Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) (3) defeated Mario MUNOZ-BEJARANO (ESP) 4-6 4-0 Retired
Pak Long YEUNG (HKG) defeated Chak Pong Marco LAM (HKG) 6-2 7-5
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) defeated Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 6-1 3-6 6-3
Inaki ALCALDE-PEREZ ILZARB (ESP) defeated Daniel GARCIA-GORDILLO (ESP) 0-6 7-5 6-3

Antonio GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) (5) defeated Michael SULEAU (GBR) 6-1 6-3
Hasier PASTOR (ESP) defeated Robin Hao NGUY (HKG) 6-1 7-5
Marcos ESPARCIA OMEDAS (ESP) (6) defeated Carlos CASTELLANOS-MIGUEL (ESP) 6-4 7-5
Frederic LAGEAT (FRA) defeated Roger PEREZ JANE (ESP) 6-3 6-2

Laurent MALOULI (FRA) defeated Nicolas SANCHEZ ORTEGA (FRA) 6-2 6-0
Jaume MARTINEZ VICH (ESP) defeated Endika SANCHEZ-CELADA (ESP) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
Alberto SANTOS BRAVO (ESP) defeated Jorge MENDIETA (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Carlos ROSIQUE ALVAREZ (ESP) defeated Patxi BELLOSO-AUSIN (ESP) 6-0 6-2

3rd Round

Romain BERQUAND (FRA) defeated Ignacio GONZALEZ MUNIZ (ESP) 6-4 6-4
David SIDBON (FRA) defeated Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) (2) 6-2 6-4
Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) (3) defeated Pak Long YEUNG (HKG) 7-6(6) 6-1
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) defeated Inaki ALCALDE-PEREZ ILZARB (ESP) 6-3 3-6 6-0

Hasier PASTOR (ESP) defeated Antonio GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) (5) 7-6(3) 6-2
Marcos ESPARCIA OMEDAS (ESP) (6) defeated Frederic LAGEAT (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-2
Laurent MALOULI (FRA) defeated Jaume MARTINEZ VICH (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Carlos ROSIQUE ALVAREZ (ESP) defeated Alberto SANTOS BRAVO (ESP) 6-2 7-6(4)

Last edited by Marita_Matthäus; 08-08-2011 at 02:48 AM.
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
post #3 of 7 (permalink) Old 08-04-2011, 01:53 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 28
Posts: 1,965
                     
Re: Spain F28 [August 08 | Irun | Clay] Entry list

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (1) defeated Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Florent DIEP (FRA) defeated Laurent MALOULI (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) defeated Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) 6-2 7-5
Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) (6) defeated Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) 6-3 6-4

Inigo CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP) (4) defeated Axel ALVAREZ LLAMAS (ESP) 7-5 6-0
Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) defeated Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 4-6 6-2 6-2
Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) defeated Antonio GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) (7) defeated Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) 6-1 6-3

Carlos POCH-GRADIN (ESP) (8) defeated Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 7-5 6-1
Guillermo GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) defeated Marcos ESPARCIA OMEDAS (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) defeated Federico ZEBALLOS (BOL) 6-3 6-2
Martin ALUND (ARG) (3) defeated Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) 7-5 2-6 6-4

David SOUTO (VEN) (5) defeated Hasier PASTOR (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) defeated Carlos ROSIQUE ALVAREZ (ESP) 6-1 6-4
Inigo SANTOS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) defeated Romain BERQUAND (FRA) 7-5 6-1
Romain JOUAN (FRA) (2) defeated David SIDBON (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-2

2nd Round

Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (1) defeated Florent DIEP (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3
Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) (6) defeated Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Inigo CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP) (4) defeated Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) (7) defeated Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) 7-5 6-2

Carlos POCH-GRADIN (ESP) (8) defeated Guillermo GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(4)
Martin ALUND (ARG) (3) defeated Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) 6-4 6-2
David SOUTO (VEN) (5) defeated Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-2 7-5
Romain JOUAN (FRA) (2) defeated Inigo SANTOS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-0

Quarterfinal

Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (1) defeated Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) (6) 6-2 6-4
Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) (7) defeated Inigo CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP) (4) 6-2 Retired
Martin ALUND (ARG) (3) defeated Carlos POCH-GRADIN (ESP) (8) 6-4 5-7 6-1
Romain JOUAN (FRA) (2) defeated David SOUTO (VEN) (5) 6-2 6-0

Semifinal

Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (1) defeated Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) (7) 6-3 6-4
Martin ALUND (ARG) (3) defeated Romain JOUAN (FRA) (2) 6-4 1-6 6-3

Final

Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (1) defeated Martin ALUND (ARG) (3) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4

Last edited by Marita_Matthäus; 09-09-2011 at 11:56 AM.
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
post #4 of 7 (permalink) Old 08-04-2011, 01:53 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 28
Posts: 1,965
                     
Re: Spain F28 [August 08 | Irun | Clay] Entry list

Doubles Draw

1st Round

DIEP (FRA) / JOUAN (FRA) (1) BYE
ALVAREZ LLAMAS (ESP) / ROCA BATALLA (ESP) defeated GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) / SULEAU (GBR) 6-3 6-3
CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) / CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (3) defeated BAUTISTA ENRIQUE (ESP) / GONZALEZ MUNIZ (ESP) 7-5 6-3
GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) / ROSIQUE ALVAREZ (ESP) defeated ANDINO VALLVERDU (ESP) / GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 5-7 6-3 [11-9]

MIRANDA (CHI) / POCH-GRADIN (ESP) defeated MARTINEZ MONTORO (ESP) / MARTINEZ VICH (ESP) 7-5 6-2
LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) / PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) defeated LUIS LAMELAS (ESP) / MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-0 6-2
GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) / RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) defeated LIZARITURRY (ESP) / RAMANATHAN (IND) 3-6 6-4 [10-4]
ALDI (ITA) / CECCHINATO (ITA) (2) defeated LAM (HKG) / YEUNG (HKG) 6-3 6-2

Quarterfinal

DIEP (FRA) / JOUAN (FRA) (1) defeated ALVAREZ LLAMAS (ESP) / ROCA BATALLA (ESP) 6-1 6-1
CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) / CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (3) defeated GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) / ROSIQUE ALVAREZ (ESP) 6-2 6-3
LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) / PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) defeated MIRANDA (CHI) / POCH-GRADIN (ESP) 6-4 7-5
ALDI (ITA) / CECCHINATO (ITA) (2) defeated GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) / RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 6-2 7-6(3)

Semifinal

CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) / CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (3) defeated DIEP (FRA) / JOUAN (FRA) (1) 6-4 6-4
LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) / PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) defeated ALDI (ITA) / CECCHINATO (ITA) (2) 6-1 6-2

Final

CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) / CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) (3) defeated LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) / PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) 6-4 6-2

Last edited by Marita_Matthäus; 09-09-2011 at 11:59 AM.
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
post #5 of 7 (permalink) Old 08-07-2011, 10:47 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,541
                     
Re: Spain F28 [August 08 | Irun | Clay] Entry list

Q-First Round
(1)Axel Alvarez Llamas (ESP) bye
(WC)Pipo De La Rica (ESP) vs Romain Berquand (FRA)
Ho Hin Pak (HKG) bye
Ignacio Gonzalez Muniz (ESP) bye
(2)Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) bye
Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP) vs Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP)
Siu-Fai Kelvin Lam (HKG) bye
David Sidbon (FRA) bye
(3)Ivan Gomez Mantilla (ESP) bye
Mario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP) vs Ramazan Nureev (RUS)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG) bye
Chak Pong Marco Lam (HKG) bye
(4)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) bye
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) vs Alejandro Andino Vallverdu (ESP)
(WC)Inaki Alcalde-Perez Ilzarb (ESP) vs Bruno Alvarez (BEL)
Daniel Garcia-Gordillo (ESP) bye
(5)Antonio Garcia Sanchez (ESP) bye
Norbert Nagyi (AUT) vs Michael Suleau (GBR)
Daniel Armengol Delgado (ESP) vs Hasier Pastor (ESP)
Robin Hao Nguy (HKG) bye
(6)Marcos Esparcia Omedas (ESP) bye
Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP) vs Ivan Martinez Montoro (ESP)
Jagoba Cuesta Alvarez (ESP) vs Frederic Lageat (FRA)
Roger Perez Jane (ESP) bye
Nicolas Sanchez Ortega (FRA) bye
Fernando Aguilera Liria (ESP) vs Laurent Malouli (FRA)
Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP) vs Endika Sanchez-Celada (ESP)
Jaume Martinez Vich (ESP) bye
Jorge Mendieta (ESP) bye
Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) vs Mathieu Forget (FRA)
Carlos Bautista Enrique (ESP) vs Carlos Rosique Alvarez (ESP)
Patxi Belloso-Ausin (ESP) bye

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #6 of 7 (permalink) Old 08-08-2011, 03:16 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 28
Posts: 1,965
                     
Re: Spain F28 [August 08 | Irun | Clay] Entry list

I'm surprised to see Carreno-Busta here. Good luck to him and Lizariturry
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
post #7 of 7 (permalink) Old 08-08-2011, 12:07 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,541
                     
Re: Spain F28 [August 08 | Irun | Clay] Entry list

2nd Round

Romain BERQUAND (FRA) defeated ()
Ignacio GONZALEZ MUNIZ (ESP) defeated Ho Hin PAK (HKG) 6-0 7-6(3)
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) (2) defeated Aaron COLAS SANCHEZ (ESP) 3-6 6-4 6-2
David SIDBON (FRA) defeated Siu-Fai Kelvin LAM (HKG) 6-2 6-1
Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) (3) defeated Mario MUNOZ-BEJARANO (ESP) 4-6 4-0 Retired
Pak Long YEUNG (HKG) defeated Chak Pong Marco LAM (HKG) 6-2 7-5
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) defeated Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 6-1 3-6 6-3
Inaki ALCALDE-PEREZ ILZARB (ESP) defeated Daniel GARCIA-GORDILLO (ESP) 0-6 7-5 6-3
Antonio GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) (5) defeated Michael SULEAU (GBR) 6-1 6-3
Hasier PASTOR (ESP) defeated Robin Hao NGUY (HKG) 6-1 7-5
Marcos ESPARCIA OMEDAS (ESP) (6) defeated Carlos CASTELLANOS-MIGUEL (ESP) 6-4 7-5
Frederic LAGEAT (FRA) defeated Roger PEREZ JANE (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Laurent MALOULI (FRA) defeated Nicolas SANCHEZ ORTEGA (FRA) 6-2 6-0
Jaume MARTINEZ VICH (ESP) defeated Endika SANCHEZ-CELADA (ESP) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
Alberto SANTOS BRAVO (ESP) defeated Jorge MENDIETA (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Carlos ROSIQUE ALVAREZ (ESP) defeated Patxi BELLOSO-AUSIN (ESP) 6-0 6-2

3rd Round

Romain BERQUAND (FRA) defeated Ignacio GONZALEZ MUNIZ (ESP) 6-4 6-4
David SIDBON (FRA) defeated Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) (2) 6-2 6-4
Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) (3) defeated Pak Long YEUNG (HKG) 7-6(6) 6-1
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) (4) defeated Inaki ALCALDE-PEREZ ILZARB (ESP) 6-3 3-6 6-0
Hasier PASTOR (ESP) defeated Antonio GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) (5) 7-6(3) 6-2
Marcos ESPARCIA OMEDAS (ESP) (6) defeated Frederic LAGEAT (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-2
Laurent MALOULI (FRA) defeated Jaume MARTINEZ VICH (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Carlos ROSIQUE ALVAREZ (ESP) defeated Alberto SANTOS BRAVO (ESP) 6-2 7-6(4)

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome