Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Daniel Köellerer - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-11-2011, 12:36 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,797
                     
Exclamation Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Daniel Köellerer

Turkey F9
Location : Antalya, Antalya Province, Turkey
Type : $10K
Surface : Clay (Outdoor)



Tournament factsheet : http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100023470
Info : http://www.ttf.org.tr

Entry List
1 BALAZS, Attila HUN 201
2 REYNET, Florian FRA 275
3 KOELLERER, Daniel AUT 331
4 GONZALEZ, Alejandro COL 358
5 SAVIC, David SRB 475
6 LINZER, Michael AUT 480
7 BJELICA, Ivan SRB 483
8 SABAU, Razvan ROU 495
9 GIANNESSI, Alessandro ITA 497
10 MLENDEA, Andrei ROU 499
11 ZEKIC, Miljan SRB 507
12 GROZDANOV, Tihomir BUL 550
13 BOLUDA-PURKISS, Carlos ESP 588
14 SABRY, Sherif EGY 592
15 SKOLOUDIK, Jiri CZE 596
16 AKKOYUN, Haluk TUR 625
17 BRYDOLF, Patrik SWE 632
18 ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije SRB 653

Qualifying
1 GORBAN, Andrei MDA 671
2 KONTINEN, Micke FIN 677
3 GAIO, Federico ITA 690
4 BALAZS, Gyorgy HUN 713 3
5 KLOER, Sascha GER 739
6 BERTA, Daniel SWE 816
7 ZEBALLOS, Federico BOL 823
8 ANDROIC, Toni CRO 834
9 ZORLU, Ergun TUR 869
10 CHRAMOSTA, Ladislav CZE 898
11 PRIKRYL, Martin CZE 905
12 EREMIN, Edoardo ITA 925
13 CIUMAC, Andrei MDA 936
14 COLELLA, Alessandro ITA 979
15 MAAMOUN, Karim-Mohamed EGY 982
16 VALENTI, Stefano ITA 1029
17 HEDAYET, Omar EGY 1043
18 GOZDUR, Rafal POL 1080
19 MICOLANI, Giammarco ITA 1152
20 STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa SRB 1152
21 GALOVIC, Viktor ITA 1207
22 KHOTULEV, Stepan RUS 1207
23 RENARD, Lucas SWE 1224
24 YUKSEL, Anil TUR 1272
25 ABOU EL KHAIR, Motaz EGY 1415
26 SOLOVIEV, Nikolai RUS 1439
27 OLIN, Robin SWE 1524
28 MICOV, Stefan MKD 1605
29 WEIGLHOFER, Marcus AUT 1605
30 SALABA, Libor CZE 1605
31 DAVYDENKO, Philip RUS 1686
32 BALMASHEV, Mikhail RUS 1712

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 03-20-2011 at 05:10 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-11-2011, 12:37 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,797
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Entry List

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Dino Marcan [CRO/1] vs. Bye
Koray Kiziltuna [TUR] vs. Bye
Libor Salaba [CZE] d. Marcus Weiglhofer [AUT] 6-4 6-1
Janicije Sasha Karic [USA] d. Andreii Andriienko [UKR] 6-4 6-3
Stepan Khotulev [RUS] vs. Bye
Andreas Neykov [BUL] d. John Valenti [USA] 6-3 6-2
Alp Golcuklu [TUR] vs. Bye
Sasa Stojisavljevic [SRB/16] vs. Bye

Sascha Kloer [GER/2] vs. Bye
Emanuele Ceriani [ITA] vs. Bye
Christian Plattes [GER] vs. Bye
Liridon Berjani [AUT] d. Stefan Goellner [GER] 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
Mert Dinc [TUR] vs. Bye
Tore Deleuran-Skjold [DEN] d. Philip Davydenko [RUS] 6-3 6-0
Dragan Angjeleski [MKD] vs. Bye
Andrei Ciumac [MDA/9] vs. Bye

Toni Androic [CRO/3] vs. Bye
Felipe Mantilla [COL] vs. Bye
Alexander Igoshin [RUS] d. Patrick Depner [GER] 5-2 ret.
Achim Kaechele [GER] d. Zlatozar Dimitrov [BUL] 6-1 6-1
Gokberk Ergeneman [TUR] vs. Bye
Philippe May [GER] d. Nikolay Vvedenskiy [RUS] 6-4 6-4
Dimitar Petrov [BUL] vs. Bye
Giammarco Micolani [ITA/15] vs. Bye

Daniel Berta [SWE/4] vs. Bye
Lucas Renard [SWE] vs. Bye
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy [RUS] vs. Bye
Sergey Poverinov [RUS] d. Efekan Senolsun [TUR] 6-1 6-0
Michiel Kapteijns [NED] vs. Bye
Robin Olin [SWE] d. Magomed Akaev [RUS] 6-3 6-1
Andrew Dzulynsky [USA] vs. Bye
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [EGY/10] vs. Bye

Federico Zeballos [BOL/5] vs. Bye
Sefa Suluoglu [TUR] vs. Bye
Yury Vaschenko [RUS] d. Efe Yurtacan [TUR] 4-6 6-3 6-4
Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu [ROU] d. Bas De Laat [NED] 6-0 6-0
Finn Meinecke [GER] vs. Bye
Ivo Mijic [GER] d. Isak Arvidsson [SWE] 6-3 6-1
Motaz Abou El Khair [EGY] vs. Bye
Rafal Gozdur [POL/14] vs. Bye

Ergun Zorlu [TUR/6] vs. Bye
Emre Aydin [TUR] vs. Bye
Anton Bettink [NZL] d. Slobodan Jevtic [SRB] 6-4 7-5
Viktor Galovic [ITA] d. Besir Durguti [MKD] 6-2 6-1
Johannes Schretter [AUT] vs. Bye
Yanais Laurent [FRA] vs. Bye
Antoine Richard [CAN] vs. Bye
Stefano Valenti [ITA/13] vs. Bye

Martin Prikryl [CZE/7] vs. Bye
Kalle Averfalk [SWE] vs. Bye
Niklas Scheucher [AUT] d. Can Kiziltuna [TUR] 7-5 6-1
Lukas Weinhandl [AUT] d. Florian Barth [GER] 3-6 6-4 6-3
Peter Goldsteiner [AUT] vs. Bye
Stefan Micov [MKD] d. Thabo Siegler [GER] 6-2 6-1
Nadin Teofil Indre [ROU] vs. Bye
Omar Hedayet [EGY/12] vs. Bye

Edoardo Eremin [ITA/8] vs. Bye
Branislav Vasiljevic [SRB] vs. Bye
Nikolai Soloviev [RUS] d. Aaron Wirths [GER] 1-6 6-1 6-0
Othar Kordsachia [GER] d. Vadim Lobanov [UKR] 6-0 6-1
Dimitar Ristovski [MKD] vs. Bye
Shendrit Deari [MKD] d. Ruslan Rakhimov [RUS] 6-0 6-3
Ambros Morbitzer [AUT] vs. Bye
Alessandro Colella [ITA/11] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Dino Marcan [CRO/1] d. Koray Kiziltuna [TUR] 6-0 6-0
Libor Salaba [CZE] d. Janicije Sasha Karic [USA] 6-1 6-0
Stepan Khotulev [RUS] d. Andreas Neykov [BUL] 6-4 6-2
Sasa Stojisavljevic [SRB/16] d. Alp Golcuklu [TUR] 6-2 6-1

Sascha Kloer [GER/2] d. Emanuele Ceriani [ITA] 6-0 6-4
Christian Plattes [GER] d. Liridon Berjani [AUT] 6-2 6-3
Tore Deleuran-Skjold [DEN] d. Mert Dinc [TUR] 6-0 3-0 ret.
Andrei Ciumac [MDA/9] d. Dragan Angjeleski [MKD] 6-0 6-1

Toni Androic [CRO/3] d. Felipe Mantilla [COL] 6-0 6-0
Alexander Igoshin [RUS] d. Achim Kaechele [GER] 6-3 1-6 6-3
Gokberk Ergeneman [TUR] d. Philippe May [GER] 6-3 6-1
Giammarco Micolani [ITA/15] d. Dimitar Petrov [BUL] 7-5 6-3

Daniel Berta [SWE/4] d. Lucas Renard [SWE] 6-4 6-2
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy [RUS] d. Sergey Poverinov [RUS] 6-2 6-4
Robin Olin [SWE] d. Michiel Kapteijns [NED] 6-4 6-3
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [EGY/10] d. Andrew Dzulynsky [USA] 6-3 6-0

Federico Zeballos [BOL/5] d. Sefa Suluoglu [TUR] 7-5 6-0
Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu [ROU] d. Yury Vaschenko [RUS] 6-1 6-2
Ivo Mijic [GER] d. Finn Meinecke [GER] 7-6(2) 3-6 6-2
Motaz Abou El Khair [EGY] d. Rafal Gozdur [POL/14] 1-6 6-1 6-1

Ergun Zorlu [TUR/6] d. Emre Aydin [TUR] 6-4 7-6(2)
Viktor Galovic [ITA] d. Anton Bettink [NZL] 6-1 6-0
Yanais Laurent [FRA] d. Johannes Schretter [AUT] 6-2 7-5
Stefano Valenti [ITA/13] d. Antoine Richard [CAN] 6-4 6-4

Martin Prikryl [CZE/7] d. Kalle Averfalk [SWE] 6-2 6-3
Lukas Weinhandl [AUT] d. Niklas Scheucher [AUT] 6-1 6-1
Stefan Micov [MKD] d. Peter Goldsteiner [AUT] 1-6 6-1 6-4
Omar Hedayet [EGY/12] d. Nadin Teofil Indre [ROU] 6-2 6-4

Edoardo Eremin [ITA/8] d. Branislav Vasiljevic [SRB] 6-0 6-0
Nikolai Soloviev [RUS] d. Othar Kordsachia [GER] 6-3 6-1
Shendrit Deari [MKD] d. Dimitar Ristovski [MKD] 6-1 6-2
Alessandro Colella [ITA/11] d. Ambros Morbitzer [AUT] 6-2 6-1


3rd Round

Dino Marcan [CRO/1] d. Libor Salaba [CZE] 1-6 6-1 6-2
Sasa Stojisavljevic [SRB/16] d. Stepan Khotulev [RUS] 7-6(5) 6-2

Sascha Kloer [GER/2] d. Christian Plattes [GER] 6-2 6-4
Tore Deleuran-Skjold [DEN] d. Andrei Ciumac [MDA/9] 6-4 6-4

Toni Androic [CRO/3] d. Alexander Igoshin [RUS] 6-0 6-1
Giammarco Micolani [ITA/15] d. Gokberk Ergeneman [TUR] 6-2 6-1

Daniel Berta [SWE/4] d. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy [RUS] 5-2 ret.
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [EGY/10] d. Robin Olin [SWE] 6-1 6-3

Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu [ROU] d. Federico Zeballos [BOL/5] 4-6 6-2 6-1
Ivo Mijic [GER] d. Motaz Abou El Khair [EGY] 6-1 7-6(4)

Ergun Zorlu [TUR/6] d. Viktor Galovic [ITA] 4-6 6-1 6-1
Stefano Valenti [ITA/13] d. Yanais Laurent [FRA] 6-3 6-3

Martin Prikryl [CZE/7] d. Lukas Weinhandl [AUT] 6-2 3-6 6-4
Omar Hedayet [EGY/12] d. Stefan Micov [MKD] 6-1 7-6(3)

Edoardo Eremin [ITA/8] d. Nikolai Soloviev [RUS] 3-6 6-3 6-0
Alessandro Colella [ITA/11] d. Shendrit Deari [MKD] 7-6(5) 6-0


Final Round

Dino Marcan [CRO/1] d. Sasa Stojisavljevic [SRB/16] 6-2 6-1
Sascha Kloer [GER/2] d. Tore Deleuran-Skjold [DEN] 6-4 6-1
Toni Androic [CRO/3] d. Giammarco Micolani [ITA/15] 6-2 6-1
Daniel Berta [SWE/4] d. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [EGY/10] 6-4 6-2
Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu [ROU] d. Ivo Mijic [GER] 6-4 6-4
Ergun Zorlu [TUR/6] d. Stefano Valenti [ITA/13] 6-2 7-6(5)
Omar Hedayet [EGY/12] d. Martin Prikryl [CZE/7] 6-2 6-4
Alessandro Colella [ITA/11] d. Edoardo Eremin [ITA/8] 0-6 7-5 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 03-14-2011 at 04:39 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #3 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-11-2011, 12:38 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,797
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Entry List

DOUBLES

1st Round

D.Savic / M.Zekic [SRB/1] d. H.Akkoyun / E.Zorlu [TUR] 6-3 7-6(4)
P.Brydolf / F.Reynet [SWE/FRA] d. M.Dinc / C.Kiziltuna [TUR/w.c] 6-4 6-1
E.Eremin / V.Galovic [ITA] d. A.Mlendea / B.Yalcinkale [ROU/TUR/w.c] 6-3 6-4
T.Androic / D.Marcan [CRO/3] d. D.Lustig / M.Prikryl [CZE] 6-3 6-3

G.Balazs / A.Gonzalez [HUN/COL/4] d. M.Abou El Khair / S.Sabry [EGY] 6-4 6-2
I.Bjelica / T.Grozdanov [SRB/BUL] d. B.Firat / S.Suluoglu [TUR/w.c] 6-2 6-1
D.Koellerer / M.Linzer [AUT] d. A.Colella / S.Valenti [ITA] 6-0 7-5
F.Gaio / A.Giannessi [ITA/2] d. A.Ciumac / F.Zeballos [MDA/BOL] 6-7(4) 6-4 [12-10]


Quarterfinal

P.Brydolf / F.Reynet [SWE/FRA] d. D.Savic / M.Zekic [SRB/1] 1-6 7-6(3) [10-7]
T.Androic / D.Marcan [CRO/3] d. E.Eremin / V.Galovic [ITA] 7-5 6-1
I.Bjelica / T.Grozdanov [SRB/BUL] d. G.Balazs / A.Gonzalez [HUN/COL/4] 7-5 6-3
D.Koellerer / M.Linzer [AUT] d. F.Gaio / A.Giannessi [ITA/2] 6-1 6-7(7) [10-5]


Semifinal

T.Androic / D.Marcan [CRO/3] d. P.Brydolf / F.Reynet [SWE/FRA] 4-6 7-5 [10-6]
I.Bjelica / T.Grozdanov [SRB/BUL] d. D.Koellerer / M.Linzer [AUT] 6-7(3) 7-6(1) [10-3]


FINAL

T.Androic / D.Marcan [CRO/3] d. I.Bjelica / T.Grozdanov [SRB/BUL] 3-6 6-2 [10-7]

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 03-18-2011 at 04:17 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #4 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-11-2011, 12:39 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,797
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Entry List

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Attila Balazs [HUN/1] d. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [ESP] 6-7(7) 6-3 6-2
Federico Gaio [ITA] d. Burak Vardal [TUR/w.c] 6-2 6-2
Jiri Skoloudik [CZE] d. Patrik Brydolf [SWE] 3-6 6-2 6-3
Sascha Kloer [GER/Q] d. Michael Linzer [AUT/6] 6-3 6-1

Alejandro Gonzalez [COL/4] d. Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu [ROU/Q] 6-4 6-2
Miljan Zekic [SRB] d. Haluk Akkoyun [TUR] 6-1 6-1
Toni Androic [CRO/Q] d. Baris Firat [TUR/w.c] 6-0 6-0
Alessandro Giannessi [ITA/8] d. Tihomir Grozdanov [BUL] 6-3 2-6 6-2

Omar Hedayet [EGY/Q] d. David Savic [SRB/7] 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4
Daniel Berta [SWE/Q] d. Barkin Yalcinkale [TUR/w.c] 6-3 6-1
Sherif Sabry [EGY] d. Gyorgy Balazs [HUN] 7-6(5) 6-2
Daniel Koellerer [AUT/3] d. Andrei Mlendea [ROU] 6-2 7-5

Ivan Bjelica [SRB/5] d. Andrei Gorban [MDA] 6-0 3-6 6-2
Alessandro Colella [ITA/Q] d. Mujtaba Khan [CAN/w.c] 6-0 6-0
Dino Marcan [CRO/Q] d. Arsenije Zlatanovic [SRB] 6-2 6-0
Florian Reynet [FRA/2] d. Ergun Zorlu [TUR/Q] 6-1 6-0

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 03-15-2011 at 09:52 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #5 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-13-2011, 09:03 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,614
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Qualifying Draw

good luck attila!!charly boluda playing here too!!

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #6 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-15-2011, 12:20 AM
Registered User
 
jmf07's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Age: 25
Posts: 4,392
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

Crazy Dani

Baker (USA) - Bedene (SLO) - Bellucci (BRA) - Berta (SWE) - Cuevas (URU) - Domijan (USA) - Ebden (AUS) - Estrella (DOM) - Grigelis (LTU) - Guccione (AUS) - Heliovaara (FIN) - Kavcic (SLO) - King (BAH) - Kontinen (FIN) - Kubler (AUS) - Lajovic (SRB) - Matosevic (AUS) - McGee (IRE) - Millman (AUS) - Mitchell (AUS) - Nielsen (DEN) - Nieminen (FIN) - Paire (FRA) - Udomchoke (THA)
jmf07 is offline  
post #7 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-15-2011, 05:15 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,614
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

today results?

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #8 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-15-2011, 09:54 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,797
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Attila Balazs [HUN/1] d. Federico Gaio [ITA] 6-1 6-2
Sascha Kloer [GER/Q] d. Jiri Skoloudik [CZE] 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5
Alejandro Gonzalez [COL/4] d. Miljan Zekic [SRB] 6-4 7-6(4)
Toni Androic [CRO/Q] d. Alessandro Giannessi [ITA/8] 5-7 6-2 6-4

Omar Hedayet [EGY/Q] d. Daniel Berta [SWE/Q] 6-1 6-4
Daniel Koellerer [AUT/3] d. Sherif Sabry [EGY] 6-2 6-1
Ivan Bjelica [SRB/5] d. Alessandro Colella [ITA/Q] 6-4 6-4
Florian Reynet [FRA/2] d. Dino Marcan [CRO/Q] 5-7 6-4 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 03-17-2011 at 04:49 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #9 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-15-2011, 10:00 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,614
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

come on attila, good luck in the next match...

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #10 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-16-2011, 08:46 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,614
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

balazs won again, come on!!!

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #11 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-17-2011, 04:50 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,797
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Attila Balazs [HUN/1] d. Sascha Kloer [GER/Q] 6-3 6-1
Alejandro Gonzalez [COL/4] d. Toni Androic [CRO/Q] 6-2 6-4
Daniel Koellerer [AUT/3] d. Omar Hedayet [EGY/Q] 6-1 6-2
Florian Reynet [FRA/2] d. Ivan Bjelica [SRB/5] 6-1 6-2


Semifinal

Alejandro Gonzalez [COL/4] d. Attila Balazs [HUN/1] 6-3 6-3
Daniel Koellerer [AUT/3] d. Florian Reynet [FRA/2] 6-4 6-1

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 03-19-2011 at 05:35 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #12 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-17-2011, 10:15 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Cairo
Posts: 6,629
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

Omar

Es irrt der Mensch so lang er strebt
Roger Federer .. Malek Jaziri
abollo is offline  
post #13 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-17-2011, 10:17 PM
Registered User
 
KingDocy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Age: 29
Posts: 460
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

GL Sascha

TT: Singles-Ranking: #27 | Doubles-Ranking: #50 (as of July 29th) | Singles-Titles (1): An Ning CH '12 | Doubles-Titles (9): ATP Buenos Aires '13, ATP Halle '13 (w/Hidalgo), Busan CH '11 (w/LucasBH), Ostrava CH '12 (w/EddyDoubleD), Busan CH '12, Marburg CH '12, Tampere CH '12 (all w/Hidalgo), Istanbul CH '12 (w/fsilva), Toyota CH '12 (w/Nando_L) | Singles-Achievments: RU ATP Umag '13, RU ATP Dubai '13, RU ATP Tokyo '12
DTT: Singles-Ranking: #10 | Doubles-Ranking: #6 (as of July 21st) | Singles-Titles (1): Memphis/Buenos Aires '13


You'll never walk alone!

https://twitter.com/Docy86
KingDocy is offline  
post #14 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-19-2011, 05:35 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,797
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

FINAL

Daniel Koellerer [AUT/3] d. Alejandro Gonzalez [COL/4] 6-1 6-0

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 03-20-2011 at 05:08 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #15 of 18 (permalink) Old 03-19-2011, 07:32 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,614
                     
Re: Turkey F9 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Main Draw

balazs

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome