Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Winner : Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-15-2010, 12:49 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,749
                     
Question Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Winner : Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol

Spain F37
Location : Sabadell, Catalonia, Spain
Type : $15K
Surface : Clay (Outdoor)



Tournament factsheet : http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100022938
Website : http://www.cts.cat

Entry List
1 OLASO, Guillermo ESP 256
2 SANTOS-GONZALEZ, Pablo ESP 278
3 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 283
4 GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP 296
5 CARRENO-BUSTA, Pablo ESP 357
6 FORNELL-MESTRES, Marc ESP 398
7 POCH-GRADIN, Carlos ESP 425
8 BOJE-ORDONEZ, Agustin ESP 445
9 LOPEZ JAEN, Miguel-Angel ESP 456
10 MARTIN-ADALIA, Pablo ESP 457
11 DIEZ, Steven CAN 497
12 ESTRUCH, David ESP 537
13 LIZARITURRY, Juan ESP 539
14 VIVANCO-GUZMAN, Andoni ESP 552
15 PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE, Marcelo ESP 575
16 SABATE-BRETOS, Oscar ESP 605
17 CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ, David ESP 615
18 KUBLER, Jason AUS 622

Qualifying
1 CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ, Carlos ESP 630
2 VIOLA, Marco ITA 651
3 CARBALLES BAENA, Roberto ESP 669
4 GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ, Abraham ESP 684
5 GOVAERTS, Bart BEL 739
6 $ VIBERT, Francois-Arthur FRA 821
7 GINER, Marc ESP 840
8 MAZON-HERNANDEZ, Rafael ESP 864
9 VERVOORT, Mark NED 912
10 LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique ESP 1014
11 $ DANIEL, Taro JPN 1022
12 VERMEER, Mike LUX 1070
13 RODRIGUEZ, Ricardo VEN 1073
14 BANES, Maverick AUS 1095
15 CARPENTER, Jack GBR 1133
16 COLLADO-CASTELLS, Guillem ESP 1141
17 PEREZ, Dario ARG 1224
18 DACHS, Arnau ESP 1246
19 HEWITT, Ashley GBR 1255
20 MONTANES-ROCA, Francesc ESP 1272
21 GARCIA-ROMAN, Marc ESP 1342
22 GIRALDI REQUENA, Marcos ESP 1342
23 $ MORENTE-GEMAS, Ignacio ESP 1358
24 RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS, Salvador ESP 1392
25 VIVES, Jordi ESP 1400
26 $ PEREL, Allen AUS 1418
27 RITSCHARD, Alexander SUI 1418
28 PEREZ SANZ, David ESP 1418
29 ALVAREZ LLAMAS, Axel ESP 1418
30 $ RODEIRO-STETSON, Ricardo ESP 1418
31 $ RODRIGUEZ-ALONSO, Roberto ESP 1521
32 LIMA-PEREZ, Jeremias ESP 1521

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 10-24-2010 at 12:17 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-15-2010, 12:49 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,749
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Entry List

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Jose Checa-Calvo [ESP/1/w.c] d. Kevin Garcia De Reuse [ESP/w.c] 6-0 6-2
Marc Dolcet [ESP] d. Alex Fernandez [ESP/w.c] 6-1 6-4
Tom Allen [GBR] d. Jacobo Gonzalez-Tarrio [ESP/w.c] 6-3 6-1
Enrique Lopez-Perez [ESP/10] d. Jeremias Lima-Perez [ESP] 6-2 3-6 6-4

Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez [ESP/2] d. Carlos Bautista Enrique [ESP] 6-4 6-4
Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP] d. Keelan Oakley [GBR] 2-6 6-2 7-6(3)
Ignacio Huertas Barrantes [ESP] d. Dmitriy Borodkin [KAZ] 6-3 6-3
Ricardo Rodriguez [VEN/11] d. Cristian Gonzalez Mendez [ESP] 6-4 7-5

Roberto Carballes Baena [ESP/3] d. Harrison Lombe [AUS] 6-2 6-2
Loïc Ducourau [FRA] d. Pablo Gor Costales [ESP] 6-3 4-6 6-3
Guillem Closa-Puncernau [ESP/w.c] d. Allen Perel [AUS] 7-5 6-4
Taro Daniel [JPN/9] d. Cristian Batlle Rodriguez [ESP/w.c] 6-0 6-1

Bart Govaerts [BEL/4] d. Albert Codina Sala [ESP/w.c] 6-1 6-1
Enric Guaita-Pais [ESP] d. Michael Hole [AUS] 6-1 6-3
Gabor Borsos [HUN] d. Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson [ESP] 6-1 7-6(1)
Guillem Collado-Castells [ESP/14] d. Bogdan Djurdjevic [GER] 6-2 6-2

François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/5] d. Salvador Rodriguez-Mayoralas [ESP] w.o
Mohamed Adnaoui [MAR] d. Marco Francescatto [BRA] 6-1 6-1
Marcos Giraldi Requena [ESP] d. Nika Dolidze [GEO] 4-6 6-2 6-1
Jordi Munoz-Abreu [ESP] d. Jack Carpenter [GBR/13] 7-6(4) 7-6(6)

Marc Giner [ESP/6] d. James Marsalek [GBR] 6-3 6-3
Francesc Montanes-Roca [ESP] d. James Allemby [GBR] 6-3 6-2
Sebastien Rocher [FRA] d. Ashley Hewitt [GBR] 6-4 7-6(6)
Mike Vermeer [LUX/12] d. Emilio Sanchis-Hernandez [ESP] 2-6 6-3 6-3

Rafael Mazon-Hernandez [ESP/7] d. Jaroslaw Bienkowski [POL] 6-2 6-3
Joe Hatto [LUX] d. Bruno Alvarez [BEL] 6-3 1-6 6-2
David Perez Sanz [ESP] d. Arnau Dachs [ESP] 6-3 6-1
Maverick Banes [AUS/15] d. Marc Vargas [ESP] 6-0 6-2

Mark Vervoort [NED/8] d. Xavier Carrillo Cid [ESP/w.c] 6-1 6-3
Natasith Luesantia [THA] d. Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso [ESP] w.o
Eyal Bensimon [FRA] d. Adam Majchrowicz [POL] 6-2 6-2
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [ESP] d. Dario Perez [ARG/16] 1-6 6-4 7-6(5)


2nd Round

Jose Checa-Calvo [ESP/1/w.c] d. Marc Dolcet [ESP] 6-2 6-1
Tom Allen [GBR] d. Enrique Lopez-Perez [ESP/10] 7-6(2) 6-3

Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez [ESP/2] d. Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP] 6-3 6-2
Ricardo Rodriguez [VEN/11] d. Ignacio Huertas Barrantes [ESP] 6-1 6-2

Roberto Carballes Baena [ESP/3] d. Loïc Ducourau [FRA] 6-0 6-0
Taro Daniel [JPN/9] d. Guillem Closa-Puncernau [ESP/w.c] 6-1 1-0 ret.

Bart Govaerts [BEL/4] d. Enric Guaita-Pais [ESP] 7-5 6-3
Guillem Collado-Castells [ESP/14] d. Gabor Borsos [HUN] 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4

François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/5] d. Mohamed Adnaoui [MAR] 6-1 6-0
Marcos Giraldi Requena [ESP] d. Jordi Munoz-Abreu [ESP] 6-4 7-6(9)

Marc Giner [ESP/6] d. Francesc Montanes-Roca [ESP] 7-5 6-2
Mike Vermeer [LUX/12] d. Sebastien Rocher [FRA] 6-3 1-6 6-2

Rafael Mazon-Hernandez [ESP/7] d. Joe Hatto [LUX] 6-3 6-0
Maverick Banes [AUS/15] d. David Perez Sanz [ESP] 6-4 6-3

Mark Vervoort [NED/8] d. Natasith Luesantia [THA] 6-1 6-0
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [ESP] d. Eyal Bensimon [FRA] 6-0 6-1


Final Round

Jose Checa-Calvo [ESP/1/w.c] d. Tom Allen [GBR] 6-4 6-2
Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez [ESP/2] d. Ricardo Rodriguez [VEN/11] 6-3 3-6 6-3
Taro Daniel [JPN/9] d. Roberto Carballes Baena [ESP/3] 6-4 6-3
Bart Govaerts [BEL/4] d. Guillem Collado-Castells [ESP/14] 6-3 6-1
François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/5] d. Marcos Giraldi Requena [ESP] 6-2 6-0
Marc Giner [ESP/6] d. Mike Vermeer [LUX/12] 6-2 6-1
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez [ESP/7] d. Maverick Banes [AUS/15] 6-2 2-6 6-2
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [ESP] d. Mark Vervoort [NED/8] 6-3 7-5

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 10-17-2010 at 06:01 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #3 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-15-2010, 12:50 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,749
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Entry List

DOUBLES

1st Round

J.Checa-Calvo / M.Vervoort [ESP/NED] d. G.Olaso / C.Poch-Gradin [ESP/1] w.o
S.Gutierrez-Ferrol / R.Mazon-Hernandez [ESP] d. S.Duran-Bernad / C.Rexach-Itoiz [ESP] 7-5 6-7(4) [10-4]
J.Lizariturry / A.Vivanco-Guzman [ESP] d. O.Roca Batalla / J.Vives [ESP] 6-4 6-3
A.Boje-Ordonez / P.Martin-Adalia [ESP/3] d. C.Batlle Rodriguez / M.Dolcet [ESP/w.c] 6-1 6-1

C.Calderon-Rodriguez / M.Vermeer [ESP/LUX] d. M.Fornell-Mestres / A.Perel [ESP/AUS/4] 6-2 4-6 [10-8]
D.Canudas-Fernandez / G.Collado-Castells [ESP] d. C.Gonzalez Mendez / A.Mas Mascolo [ESP/w.c] 6-3 6-2
S.Diez / A.Gonzalez-Jimenez [CAN/ESP] d. R.Carballes Baena / P.Carreno-Busta [ESP] 6-2 6-2
M-A.Lopez Jaen / P.Santos-Gonzalez [ESP/2] d. E.Garcia Crespo / I.Huertas Barrantes [ESP/w.c] 6-0 6-2


Quarterfinal

S.Gutierrez-Ferrol / R.Mazon-Hernandez [ESP] d. J.Checa-Calvo / M.Vervoort [ESP/NED] 6-2 6-0
A.Boje-Ordonez / P.Martin-Adalia [ESP/3] d. J.Lizariturry / A.Vivanco-Guzman [ESP] 6-4 6-1
C.Calderon-Rodriguez / M.Vermeer [ESP/LUX] d. D.Canudas-Fernandez / G.Collado-Castells [ESP] 6-4 6-3
M-A.Lopez Jaen / P.Santos-Gonzalez [ESP/2] d. S.Diez / A.Gonzalez-Jimenez [CAN/ESP] 6-2 6-4


Semifinal

S.Gutierrez-Ferrol / R.Mazon-Hernandez [ESP] d. A.Boje-Ordonez / P.Martin-Adalia [ESP/3] 6-7(4) 7-5 [10-8]
M-A.Lopez Jaen / P.Santos-Gonzalez [ESP/2] d. C.Calderon-Rodriguez / M.Vermeer [ESP/LUX] 7-5 6-1


FINAL

M-A.Lopez Jaen / P.Santos-Gonzalez [ESP/2] d. S.Gutierrez-Ferrol / R.Mazon-Hernandez [ESP] 7-6(4) 7-5

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 10-23-2010 at 04:33 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #4 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-15-2010, 12:50 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,749
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Entry List

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Guillermo Olaso [ESP/1] d. David Canudas-Fernandez [ESP] 6-4 3-6 6-3
Agustin Boje-Ordonez [ESP] d. Marc Garcia-Roman [ESP/w.c] 6-3 6-3
Taro Daniel [JPN/Q] d. Marc Giner [ESP/Q] 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
Marc Fornell-Mestres [ESP/7] d. Jordi Vives [ESP/w.c] 6-1 6-1

Andoni Vivanco-Guzman [ESP] d. Pedro Clar-Rossello [ESP/4] 6-3 6-4
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [ESP/Q] d. Sergi Duran-Bernad [ESP/w.c] 6-2 6-4
Steven Diez [CAN] d. Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale [ESP] 6-4 6-3
Jason Kubler [AUS] d. Carlos Poch-Gradin [ESP/8] 7-6(4) 6-3

Pablo Carreno-Busta [ESP/6] d. Bart Govaerts [BEL/Q] 3-6 6-3 6-2
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen [ESP] d. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez [ESP/Q] 6-4 6-1
David Estruch [ESP] d. François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/Q] 6-3 7-5
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez [ESP/3] d. Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez [ESP/Q] 6-2 6-0

Jose Checa-Calvo [ESP/5/Q] d. Oscar Sabate-Bretos [ESP] 6-4 6-4
Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez [ESP] d. Oriol Roca Batalla [ESP/w.c] 6-4 6-3
Pablo Martin-Adalia [ESP] d. Marco Viola [ITA] 3-6 6-4 6-4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol [ESP/2] d. Juan Lizariturry [ESP] 6-4 7-5

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 10-19-2010 at 07:35 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #5 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-15-2010, 03:48 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,610
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Entry List

yay again spanish futures!

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #6 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-16-2010, 08:05 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,610
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Qualifying Draw

well done artuñedo

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #7 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-19-2010, 07:36 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,749
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Guillermo Olaso [ESP/1] d. Agustin Boje-Ordonez [ESP] 6-3 6-2
Marc Fornell-Mestres [ESP/7] d. Taro Daniel [JPN/Q] 6-1 6-3
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman [ESP] d. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [ESP/Q] 6-2 7-5
Jason Kubler [AUS] d. Steven Diez [CAN] 6-1 6-2

Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen [ESP] d. Pablo Carreno-Busta [ESP/6] 6-4 5-7 6-2
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez [ESP/3] d. David Estruch [ESP] 6-3 6-3
Jose Checa-Calvo [ESP/5/Q] d. Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez [ESP] 6-2 6-0
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol [ESP/2] d. Pablo Martin-Adalia [ESP] 6-2 7-5

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 10-21-2010 at 07:01 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #8 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-19-2010, 10:35 PM
Registered User
 
FormerRafaFan's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Oslo
Posts: 7,014
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

Wow.. LOTS of Spanish players here.

Good luck to Diez. Would be nice to see him get some points here, and I'm glad he won his first match. He's one of the few players not representing Spain too

DELPO

Also supporting known chokers Verdasco, Lopez and Monaco

Quote:
Originally Posted by rubbERR View Post
Verdasco was their cheerleader, number one mascot.
They let him play tennis once after they saw his "consistency is everything" advertisement.
Quote:
Originally Posted by JarkaFish View Post
Joke thread? Kohlschreiber clowns this servebot in 3.
Maybe 4 or 5 if he wants to get more of a workout in.
FormerRafaFan is offline  
post #9 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-19-2010, 11:16 PM
Registered User
 
hyperren's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 1,635
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

LMAO at how the bottom half of the draw is now ALL Spanish!


HUEY/INGLOT FTW!
TEAM PHILIPPINES: ARCILLA. ALCANTARA. GONZALES. HUEY. PATROMBON.
DJOKOVIC. NADAL. DEL POTRO.
Garcia-Lopez. Monaco. Nieminen.

Berta. Dzumhur. Baluda. Fernandes.


FITD: Current: 42/178 (18.02.13). Peak: 23/178 (08.10.12).
Suicide Tennis: Current: 67/190 (17.03.13). Peak: 53/186 (08.10.12).
hyperren is offline  
post #10 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-20-2010, 12:08 AM
Registered User
 
Marita_Matthäus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 28
Posts: 1,965
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

Quote:
Originally Posted by sokk View Post
Wow.. LOTS of Spanish players here.
What did you expect? Hungarians?

Lizariturry He was close in each set.

Carreno-Busta struggled a bit more than I expected, but I'm glad he managed to win

Vivanco-Guzman His victory over 4th seed is truly amazing, and hopefully a sign of better days ahead of him. He didn't play really well in the last couple of months.
Marita_Matthäus is offline  
post #11 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-20-2010, 08:51 AM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,610
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

yeah, many spnish and taro and steven are almost spanish too so

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #12 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-20-2010, 07:32 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,610
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

martin-adalia, taro ((

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #13 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-21-2010, 07:02 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,749
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Guillermo Olaso [ESP/1] d. Marc Fornell-Mestres [ESP/7] 6-1 3-1 ret.
Jason Kubler [AUS] d. Andoni Vivanco-Guzman [ESP] 7-6(8) 6-7(1) 7-5
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez [ESP/3] d. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen [ESP] 6-1 6-4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol [ESP/2] d. Jose Checa-Calvo [ESP/5/Q] 6-3 6-1


Semifinal

Guillermo Olaso [ESP/1] d. Jason Kubler [AUS] 4-6 6-1 6-4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol [ESP/2] d. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez [ESP/3] 6-3 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 10-23-2010 at 04:31 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #14 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-23-2010, 03:51 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,610
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

kubler in the semmifinals

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #15 of 15 (permalink) Old 10-23-2010, 04:32 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 7,749
                     
Re: Spain F37 [October 18 | Sabadell | Clay] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

FINAL

Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol [ESP/2] d. Guillermo Olaso [ESP/1] 1-6 6-4 6-2

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 10-24-2010 at 12:16 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome