Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Winner: Guido Pella - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-24-2009, 11:12 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Winner: Guido Pella

Argentina F25
Location: Corrientes, Corrientes, Argentina
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020649
website: www.corrientestenisclub.org.ar
info: www.aat.com.ar

Entry List
1 PELLA, Guido ARG 331 1
2 FABBRI, Alejandro ARG 359 1
3 MOLTENI, Andres ARG 403 1
4 VILLAR, Juan-Pablo ARG 424 1
5 PICCO, Agustin ARG 458 1
6 VALVERDE, Juan-Manuel ARG 461 1
7 TRUNGELLITI, Marco ARG 480 1
8 $ TUR, Gonzalo ARG 492 1
9 GIUSSANI, Gaston ARG 501 1
10 JARA-LOZANO, Nicolas ARG 511 1
11 KON, Alejandro ARG 528 1
12 GONZALIA, Jonathan ARG 529 1
13 BENEDETTI, Cristian ARG 597 1
14 GALDON, Pablo ARG 609 1
15 DURAN, Guillermo ARG 649 1
16 NOVISKI, Lionel ARG 677 1
17 LOPEZ, Daniel-Alejandro ITA 689 1
18 BUJNIEWICZ, Guillermo ARG 728 1

Qualifying
1 GUICHONET, Damian ARG 746 1
2 GAICH, German ARG 753 1
3 ANDREOZZI, Guido ARG 872 1
4 GOMEZ SAIGOS, Rodrigo ARG 893 1
5 $ KONFEDERAK, Kevin ARG 896 1
6 COLLARINI, Andrea ARG 928 1
7 RIOS-BENITEZ, Martin ARG 945 1
8 CUEVAS, Martin URU 995 1
9 ROMANAZZI, Juan-Manuel ARG 1004 1
10 CASTRO, Matias ARG 1026 1
11 MONTEFERRARIO, Joaquin-Jesus ARG 1083= 1
12 SCHWARTZMAN, Diego Sebastian ARG 1170= 1
13 ALBANO, Rodrigo ARG 1239= 1
14 CLARA FIGUEROA, Federico ARG 1273= 1
15 OLIVO, Renzo ARG 1291= 1
16 STERIN, Gustavo ARG 1521= 1
17 REYES, Erick BOL 1531= 1
18 VIDELA, Leonel ARG 1537= 1
19 CORIA, Federico ARG 1619= 1
20 PRADO, Alejo ARG 1673= 1
21 $ PIZZI, Nicolas ARG 1720= 1
22 GARZELLI, Francesco ITA 1720= 1
23 $ LICATA, Stefano ARG 1803= 1
24 VALSANGIACOMO, Fede SUI 74 1
25 BAFUME, Andre BRA 95 1
26 CEPPO, Andres ARG 102 1
27 $ CAMILLONI, Juan-Manuel URU 6 1
28 DI FALCO, Laerte ITA 321 2
29 SOBARZO-VIGNOLO, Marco CHI 33 1
30 KAHOUN, Jacob SUI 95 1
31 $ DE GREGORIO, Nicolas Alejandro ARG 105 1
32 GRANDON DIAZ, Cristobal CHI 140 1
33 AMARANTE, Juan Ignacio ARG 107 1
34 BRINGEL FIGUEIREDO, Acyr BRA 132 1
35 HIDALGO, Gabriel Alejandro ARG 109 1
36 ZYNGIER-SILVA, Henrique BRA 199 1
37 ABELLA, Lucas BRA 204 1
38 REMONDEGUI, Marcos ARG 111 1
39 $ HATEM, Matias Alejandro ARG 115 1
40 MACCIO, Santiago ARG 119 1
41 SOSA, Kevin ARG 121 1
42 BURDISSO, Fabricio ARG 123 1
43 VELLBACH, Gustavo ARG 130 1
44 BOSCHETTI, Armando Javier ARG 132 1
45 APARICIO, Francisco ARG 132 1
46 SAULO, Alejandro Ariel ARG 135 1
47 CARRIZO, Jose Angel ARG 142 1
48 BRIZUELA, Gaston ARG 148 1
49 ALVAREZ, Laureano ARG 154 1
50 GOMEZ, Gabriel ARG 155 1
51 CASABONE, Federico ARG 156 1
52 VITTORI, Matias ARG 158 1
53 CATALE, Alan ARG 170 1
54 MERCURI, Patricio ARG 180 1
55 PANIAGUA, Jose Maria ARG 186 1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-24-2009, 11:25 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Main Draw

Qualifying

1st Round

Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) (1) defeated Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG) 6-0 7-5
Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) defeated Alejandro Ariel SAULO (ARG) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-1
Armando Javier BOSCHETTI (ARG) defeated Matias VITTORI (ARG) 6-4 2-6 6-1
Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) (9) defeated Juan-Manuel CAMILLONI (URU) 6-3 6-2
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ARG) (2) defeated Alejo PRADO (ARG) 6-3 6-0
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) defeated Franco TARANTINO (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Luciano CARLUCCIO (ARG) defeated MARIANO URLI (ARG) 6-4 Retired
Erick REYES (BOL) (15) defeated Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) 5-2 Retired
Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) (3) defeated Facundo PORTILLO (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) defeated Juan Ignacio AMARANTE (ARG) 2-6 7-5 6-2
Patricio MERCURI (ARG) defeated Damian KAPITULA (ARG) 6-2 4-0 Retired
Marco SOBARZO-VIGNOLO (CHI) defeated Gustavo STERIN (ARG) (14) 7-6(5) 6-0
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) (4) defeated Matias AQUINO VIUDES (ARG) 6-0 6-2
Federico CASABONE (ARG) defeated Henrique ZYNGIER-SILVA (BRA) 6-3 1-0 Retired
Federico CORIA (ARG) defeated Alan CATALE (ARG) 6-0 6-0
Renzo OLIVO (ARG) (10) defeated Andre BAFUME (BRA) 6-1 3-2 Retired
Martin CUEVAS (URU) (5) defeated Laureano ALVAREZ (ARG) 6-0 6-4
Franco ECHENIQUE (ARG) defeated Jose Angel CARRIZO (ARG) 3-6 6-2 6-3
Laerte DI FALCO (ITA) defeated Acyr BRINGEL FIGUEIREDO (BRA) 6-3 6-3
Jose-Luis DESENA (ARG) (13) defeated Lucas ABELLA (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Matias CASTRO (ARG) (6) defeated Kevin SOSA (ARG) 6-2 6-4
Rodrigo ALVAREZ (ARG) defeated Andres CEPPO (ARG) 6-3 7-6(5)
Gabriel GOMEZ (ARG) defeated Cristobal GRANDON DIAZ (CHI) 7-5 7-6(6)
Fede VALSANGIACOMO (SUI) (16) defeated Angelo Cesar CORBALAN RAMOS (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) (7) defeated Francisco APARICIO (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Santiago MACCIO (ARG) defeated Pablo BAIK (ARG) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Jose Maria PANIAGUA (ARG) defeated Luciano DORIA (ARG) 7-5 5-0 Retired
Rodrigo ALBANO (ARG) (11) defeated Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 6-4 6-0
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) (8) defeated Marcos REMONDEGUI (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Juan MOLFINO DE LA ROSA (ARG) defeated Gaston BRIZUELA (ARG) 6-1 Retired
Nicolas PIZZI (ARG) defeated Fabricio BURDISSO (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Federico CLARA FIGUEROA (ARG) (12) defeated Manuel Agustín BELDA (ARG) 6-3 6-2

2nd Round

Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) (1) defeated Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) 7-5 6-1
Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) (9) defeated Armando Javier BOSCHETTI (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ARG) (2) defeated Leonel VIDELA (ARG) 6-4 7-5
Erick REYES (BOL) (15) defeated Luciano CARLUCCIO (ARG) 6-1 4-6 7-6(2)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) defeated Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) (3) 4-6 6-1 6-3
Patricio MERCURI (ARG) defeated Marco SOBARZO-VIGNOLO (CHI) 6-2 6-4
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) (4) defeated Federico CASABONE (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Renzo OLIVO (ARG) (10) defeated Federico CORIA (ARG) 5-7 2-0 Retired
Martin CUEVAS (URU) (5) defeated Franco ECHENIQUE (ARG) 3-6 6-2 Retired
Laerte DI FALCO (ITA) defeated Jose-Luis DESENA (ARG) (13) 7-5 6-4
Matias CASTRO (ARG) (6) defeated Rodrigo ALVAREZ (ARG) 2-6 7-5 Retired
Gabriel GOMEZ (ARG) defeated Fede VALSANGIACOMO (SUI) (16) 7-6(0) 1-0 Retired
Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) (7) defeated Santiago MACCIO (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-1
Rodrigo ALBANO (ARG) (11) defeated Jose Maria PANIAGUA (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) (8) defeated Juan MOLFINO DE LA ROSA (ARG) 6-3 6-0
Nicolas PIZZI (ARG) defeated Federico CLARA FIGUEROA (ARG) (12) 6-2 3-3 Retired

3rd Round

Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) (1) defeated Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) (9) 6-1 6-1
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ARG) (2) defeated Erick REYES (BOL) (15) 6-2 6-2
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) defeated Patricio MERCURI (ARG) 6-3 6-0
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) (4) defeated Renzo OLIVO (ARG) (10) 6-2 7-6(4)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) (5) defeated Laerte DI FALCO (ITA) 7-6(7) 6-4
Gabriel GOMEZ (ARG) defeated Matias CASTRO (ARG) (6) 7-6(5) 6-3
Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) (7) defeated Rodrigo ALBANO (ARG) (11) 6-3 6-2
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) (8) defeated Nicolas PIZZI (ARG) 7-5 6-2

Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-24-2009, 11:25 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

MOLTENI (ARG) / PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated KON (ARG) / NOVISKI (ARG) 7-5 6-2
OLIVO (ARG) / SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) defeated GIUSSANI (ARG) / MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 7-5 7-5
KONFEDERAK (ARG) / TUR (ARG) (4) Vs ARGUELLO (ARG) / PICCO (ARG)
DURAN (ARG) / GOMEZ SAIGOS (ARG) Vs CUEVAS (URU) / GALDON (ARG)
GARZELLI (ITA) / VILLAR (ARG) defeated DESENA (ARG) / PANIAGUA (ARG) 6-3 6-3
GAICH (ARG) / ROMANAZZI (ARG) defeated BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (3) 6-3 6-4
BOSCHETTI (ARG) / CORIA (ARG) Vs RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) / VELOTTI (ARG)
ALBANO (ARG) / GUICHONET (ARG) Vs FABBRI (ARG) / GONZALIA (ARG) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-24-2009, 11:26 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Guido PELLA (ARG) (1) Vs Daniel-Alejandro LOPEZ (ITA)
Pablo GALDON (ARG) defeated Santiago CELIA (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Alejandro KON (ARG) Vs Gabriel GOMEZ (ARG)
Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) (7) defeated Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) 2-6 6-0 6-4
Juan-Pablo VILLAR (ARG) (4) Vs German GAICH (ARG)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) Vs Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ARG) Vs Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG)
Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) defeated Agustin PICCO (ARG) (5) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
Gonzalo TUR (ARG) (8) defeated Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) 6-2 3-6 6-1
Martin CUEVAS (URU) Vs Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG)
Guillermo DURAN (ARG) defeated Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Renzo OLIVO (ARG) Vs Alejandro FABBRI (ARG) (3)
Damian GUICHONET (ARG) defeated Gaston GIUSSANI (ARG) (6) 1-6 6-1 6-0
Jonathan GONZALIA (ARG) defeated Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) Vs Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG)
Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) Vs Andres MOLTENI (ARG) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-24-2009, 11:26 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Main Draw

some weird scorelines

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-25-2009, 01:30 AM
Registered User
 
NoFroz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 963
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Main Draw

It seems mini-Cuevas lost 5-7 3-6, which ends a great season for him.
Should he work on his movement, you'll be hearing a lot from him in the futures forum next year.
NoFroz is offline  
post #7 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-27-2009, 12:25 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Main Draw

DOUBLES

1st Round


MOLTENI (ARG) / PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated KON (ARG) / NOVISKI (ARG) 7-5 6-2
OLIVO (ARG) / SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) defeated GIUSSANI (ARG) / MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 7-5 7-5
ARGUELLO (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) defeated KONFEDERAK (ARG) / TUR (ARG) (4) Walkover
DURAN (ARG) / GOMEZ SAIGOS (ARG) defeated CUEVAS (URU) / GALDON (ARG) 4-6 6-4 [10-6]
GARZELLI (ITA) / VILLAR (ARG) defeated DESENA (ARG) / PANIAGUA (ARG) 6-3 6-3
GAICH (ARG) / ROMANAZZI (ARG) defeated BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (3) 6-3 6-4
RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) / VELOTTI (ARG) defeated BOSCHETTI (ARG) / CORIA (ARG) 6-3 6-4
FABBRI (ARG) / GONZALIA (ARG) (2) defeated ALBANO (ARG) / GUICHONET (ARG) 6-4 6-3

Quarterfinal

MOLTENI (ARG) / PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated OLIVO (ARG) / SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) 6-2 6-2
ARGUELLO (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) defeated DURAN (ARG) / GOMEZ SAIGOS (ARG) 6-2 6-3
GARZELLI (ITA) / VILLAR (ARG) defeated GAICH (ARG) / ROMANAZZI (ARG) Walkover
FABBRI (ARG) / GONZALIA (ARG) (2) defeated RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) / VELOTTI (ARG) 3-6 6-4 [10-7]

Semifinal

MOLTENI (ARG) / PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated ARGUELLO (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) 6-4 6-0
FABBRI (ARG) / GONZALIA (ARG) (2) defeated GARZELLI (ITA) / VILLAR (ARG) 6-0 6-1

Final

MOLTENI (ARG) / PELLA (ARG) (1) Vs FABBRI (ARG) / GONZALIA (ARG) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-27-2009, 12:25 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Guido PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated Daniel-Alejandro LOPEZ (ITA) 6-2 6-2
Pablo GALDON (ARG) defeated Santiago CELIA (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Alejandro KON (ARG) defeated Gabriel GOMEZ (ARG) 7-5 6-3
Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) (7) defeated Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) 2-6 6-0 6-4
Juan-Pablo VILLAR (ARG) (4) defeated German GAICH (ARG) 6-4 6-1
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) defeated Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-2 6-1
Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) defeated Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ARG) 7-5 6-4
Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) defeated Agustin PICCO (ARG) (5) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
Gonzalo TUR (ARG) (8) defeated Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) 6-2 3-6 6-1
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) defeated Martin CUEVAS (URU) 7-5 6-3
Guillermo DURAN (ARG) defeated Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Alejandro FABBRI (ARG) (3) defeated Renzo OLIVO (ARG) 6-3 7-5
Damian GUICHONET (ARG) defeated Gaston GIUSSANI (ARG) (6) 1-6 6-1 6-0
Jonathan GONZALIA (ARG) defeated Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) defeated Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) 7-5 7-5
Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) defeated Andres MOLTENI (ARG) (2) 6-4 6-4

2nd Round

Guido PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated Pablo GALDON (ARG) 3-6 7-5 6-2
Alejandro KON (ARG) defeated Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) (7) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Juan-Pablo VILLAR (ARG) (4) defeated Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) defeated Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) defeated Gonzalo TUR (ARG) (8) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
Alejandro FABBRI (ARG) (3) defeated Guillermo DURAN (ARG) 6-2 Retired
Jonathan GONZALIA (ARG) defeated Damian GUICHONET (ARG) 6-4 7-5
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) defeated Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 6-1 3-6 6-4

Quarterfinal

Guido PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated Alejandro KON (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Juan-Pablo VILLAR (ARG) (4) defeated Martin RIOS-BENITEZ (ARG) 6-4 7-6(2)
Alejandro FABBRI (ARG) (3) defeated Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) 6-1 7-6(7)
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) defeated Jonathan GONZALIA (ARG) 7-6(6) 7-5

Semifinal

Guido PELLA (ARG) (1) Vs Juan-Pablo VILLAR (ARG) (4)
Alejandro FABBRI (ARG) (3) Vs Lionel NOVISKI (ARG)

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-29-2009, 11:41 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Winner: Guido Pella

Doubles Final

MOLTENI (ARG) / PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated FABBRI (ARG) / GONZALIA (ARG) (2) 6-1 6-3

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-29-2009, 11:41 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Winner: Guido Pella

Semifinal

Guido PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated Juan-Pablo VILLAR (ARG) (4) 0-3 Retired
Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) defeated Alejandro FABBRI (ARG) (3) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3

Final

Guido PELLA (ARG) (1) defeated Lionel NOVISKI (ARG) 6-3 6-0

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 11 (permalink) Old 11-29-2009, 11:42 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Argentina F25 [November 23 - Corrientes - Clay] Winner: Guido Pella

Villar

Guido

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome