Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Winner: Roberto Bautista-Agut - MensTennisForums.com

 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-19-2009, 08:02 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Winner: Roberto Bautista-Agut

Spain F32
Location: Madrid, Spain
Type: $15K
Surrface: hard (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020283
website: www.ftm.es
info: www.rfet.es

Entry List
1 GUEZ, David FRA 216 2
2 BAUTISTA-AGUT, Roberto ESP 320 1
3 ALCAIDE, Guillermo ESP 332 1
4 SANCHEZ-DE LUNA, Jose-Antonio ESP 455 1
5 VIVANCO-GUZMAN, Andoni ESP 460 1
6 WALTER, Ludovic FRA 512 2
7 MARTIN-ADALIA, Pablo ESP 567 1
8 GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, Gerard ESP 568 1
9 RUMENOV PAYAKOV, Georgi ESP 574 1
10 SCHOOREL, Thomas NED 586 1
11 VANDENBULCKE, Yannick BEL 629 2
12 CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ, David ESP 630 1
13 DIEZ, Steven ESP 631 1
14 FRANTZEN, Romano NED 654 1
15 PRZYSIEZNY, Michal POL 658 2
16 CARRENO-BUSTA, Pablo ESP 665 1
17 MARTI, Javier ESP 669 1

Qualifying
1 GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ, Abraham ESP 727 1
2 PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE, Marcelo ESP 734 1
3 BLANDIN, Jeremy FRA 808 1
4 LOGLO, Komlavi TOG 868 1
5 SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP 927 1
6 RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO, Emilio ESP 981 1
7 ESTRUCH, David ESP 1066= 1
8 PEREVOSHCHIKOV, Dmitri RUS 1242= 1
9 $ MENIANE, Trystan FRA 1286= 1
10 LIZARITURRY, Juan ESP 1288 1
11 SOUTO, David VEN 1382 1
12 SANCHEZ-PATINO, Santos ESP 1443 1
13 $ GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI, Andros ESP 1624= 1
14 VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ, Javier ESP 1684= 1
15 ROMERO-TORRES, Amador ESP 1694= 1
16 GARCIA FERRERO, Alejandro ESP 1787= 1
17 VERVOORT, Mark NED 1787= 1
18 $ RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS, Ismael ESP 1821= 1
19 ORTEGA-OLMEDO, Roberto ESP 1856= 1
20 MONTANES-ROCA, Francesc ESP 1856= 1
21 CLAEYS, Jeroen BEL 127 2
22 BURN, Tom GBR 1 1
23 $ BEUTEL, Sebastian AUT 135 1
24 $ LUPIS, Krunoslav Sven CRO 275 1
25 TOSTI-CROCE, Alberto ITA 208 4
26 PEL, David NED 42 2
27 LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique ESP 62 1
28 AUDHUY, Christopher CAN 65 1
29 CALHEIROS LOBO, Joao POR 206 2
30 SINGH, Divyanshu IND 120 1
31 VAZQUEZ-CATOIRA, Jorge ESP 75 1
32 GRIEKSPOOR, Scott NED 97 2
33 VAN DEN BEDEM, Raul NED 116 1
34 LOBO, Joao POR 271 2
35 SPAAR, Fabian SUI 99 1
36 ALLEMBY, James GBR 387 1
37 BENARD, Jeroen NED 117 2
38 $ BOS, Joop NED 169 1
39 LIJO SANTOS, Pablo ESP 105 1
40 $ GONZALEZ MENDEZ, Cristian ESP 106 1
41 COLLADO-CASTELLS, Guillem ESP 125 1
42 ALFONSO-ROMAN, Javier ESP 129 1
43 SEGURA MANDARINO, Eduardo ESP 136 1
44 ARENAS-GUALDA, Ivan ESP 150 1
45 CANDELAS, Josue ESP 158 1
46 GOMEZ MANTILLA, Ivan ESP 178 1
47 ESPARCIA OMEDAS, Marcos ESP 179 1
48 $ ANDINO VALLVERDU, Alejandro ESP 181 1
49 SOTO GONZALEZ, Diego ESP 198 1
50 PEREZ SANZ, David ESP 204 1
51 ESCUDERO-SOLER, Luis ESP 222 1
52 MOLINA LAMELAS, Alejandro ESP 237 1
53 $ CAJIGAL, Alvaro ESP 252 1
54 NUNEZ HERAS, Sergio ESP 255 1

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-19-2009, 08:10 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020283

1st Round

Komlavi LOGLO (TOG) (1) BYE
Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) defeated Vlad CIRLA (ROU) 7-5 6-2
Arnau SANZ SANZ (ESP) defeated David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) 6-3 0-6 6-3
David SOUTO (VEN) (9) defeated Sergio NUNEZ HERAS (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) (2) defeated Christopher AUDHUY (CAN) 6-0 6-2
Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) defeated Luis ESCUDERO-SOLER (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) defeated Alejandro MOLINA LAMELAS (ESP) 6-4 2-6 6-0
David PEL (NED) defeated Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) (12) 4-6 6-3 7-6(1)
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (3) defeated Emilio SANCHIS-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Alejandro ANDINO VALLVERDU (ESP) defeated Divyanshu SINGH (IND) 6-2 6-1
Jeroen BENARD (NED) defeated Joao CALHEIROS LOBO (POR) 6-0 6-0
Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) defeated Alejandro GARCIA FERRERO (ESP) (15) 6-4 6-2
David ESTRUCH (ESP) (4) defeated Pablo LIJO SANTOS (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Javier ALFONSO-ROMAN (ESP) defeated Antonio GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) defeated Daniel MONTOYA NORIEGA (ESP) 6-3 7-6(5)
Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) (16) defeated Antonio VEGA CAYUELA (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) (5) defeated Alvaro CAJIGAL (ESP) 7-6(4) 7-5
Ivan SANCHEZ GOMEZ (ESP) defeated Krunoslav Sven LUPIS (CRO) 6-4 6-2
James ALLEMBY (GBR) defeated Joao LOBO (POR) 6-0 6-0
Amador ROMERO-TORRES (ESP) (13) defeated Marcos ESPARCIA OMEDAS (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) (6) defeated Adam LAWTON (GBR) 6-0 6-1
Diego-Jose MANRIQUE-VELAZQUEZ (ESP) defeated Sebastian BEUTEL (AUT) 5-7 7-5 6-4
Fabian SPAAR (SUI) defeated Pablo GARCIA-GORDILLO (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-3
Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) (10) defeated Joop BOS (NED) 6-3 6-1
Dmitri PEREVOSHCHIKOV (RUS) (7) defeated Alberto TOSTI-CROCE (ITA) 6-1 6-4
Cristian GONZALEZ MENDEZ (ESP) defeated Luis RAMIREZ (VEN) 6-3 6-0
Alexandre SCHNITMAN (BRA) defeated Inigo SANTOS ALVAREZ DE MO (ESP) 7-6(5) 6-0
Mark VERVOORT (NED) (14) defeated Raul VAN DEN BEDEM (NED) 6-0 6-2
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) (8) defeated Enrique MATTOS (VEN) 6-1 6-3
Jeroen CLAEYS (BEL) defeated Guillem COLLADO-CASTELLS (ESP) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
Jorge LORA-PRADO (ESP) defeated Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Andros GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP) (11) defeated Ignacio ECHANOVE MARTINEZ DE PISON (ESP) 6-0 6-0

2nd Round

Komlavi LOGLO (TOG) (1) defeated Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) 6-0 6-2
David SOUTO (VEN) (9) defeated Arnau SANZ SANZ (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) (2) defeated Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) 6-4 6-3
David PEL (NED) defeated Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-4
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (3) defeated Alejandro ANDINO VALLVERDU (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) defeated Jeroen BENARD (NED) 6-4 6-7(0) 6-1
David ESTRUCH (ESP) (4) defeated Javier ALFONSO-ROMAN (ESP) 6-4 6-1
Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) defeated Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) (16) 7-6(2) 6-4
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) (5) defeated Ivan SANCHEZ GOMEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Amador ROMERO-TORRES (ESP) (13) defeated James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-3 7-5
Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) (6) defeated Diego-Jose MANRIQUE-VELAZQUEZ (ESP) 6-3 7-5
Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) (10) defeated Fabian SPAAR (SUI) 7-5 6-2
Dmitri PEREVOSHCHIKOV (RUS) (7) defeated Cristian GONZALEZ MENDEZ (ESP) 6-7(9) 6-4 6-3
Mark VERVOORT (NED) (14) defeated Alexandre SCHNITMAN (BRA) 6-2 7-5
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) (8) defeated Jeroen CLAEYS (BEL) 7-6(7) 6-0
Jorge LORA-PRADO (ESP) defeated Andros GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP) (11) 7-5 6-2

3rd Round

Komlavi LOGLO (TOG) (1) defeated David SOUTO (VEN) (9) 6-2 6-3
Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) (2) defeated David PEL (NED) 7-5 6-3
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (3) defeated Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) defeated David ESTRUCH (ESP) (4) 6-4 1-6 6-1
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) (5) defeated Amador ROMERO-TORRES (ESP) (13) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) (6) defeated Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) (10) 6-3 7-6(4)
Mark VERVOORT (NED) (14) defeated Dmitri PEREVOSHCHIKOV (RUS) (7) 6-2 5-7 4-1 Retired
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) (8) defeated Jorge LORA-PRADO (ESP) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-3


Last edited by Zirconek; 09-22-2009 at 02:31 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-22-2009, 02:32 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Main Draw

1st Round

David GUEZ (FRA) (1) Vs Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP)
Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) Vs Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL)
Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) Vs Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA)
Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) Vs Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) (8)
Ludovic WALTER (FRA) (4) Vs Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL)
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) Vs Mark VERVOORT (NED)
Komlavi LOGLO (TOG) Vs David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP)
Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (6)
Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (5) Vs Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP)
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) Vs Steven DIEZ (ESP)
Javier MARTI (ESP) Vs Romano FRANTZEN (NED)
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) Vs Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (3)
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (7) Vs Diego SOTO GONZALEZ (ESP)
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) Vs Josue CANDELAS (ESP)
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) Vs Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP)
Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) Vs Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (2)

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++ +

Doubles

1st Round

GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (1) BYE
ANDINO VALLVERDU (ESP) / CIRLA (ROU) Vs MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) / RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP)
FRANTZEN (NED) / SCHOOREL (NED) (4) Vs GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) / ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP)
ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) / LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) Vs GRIEKSPOOR (NED) / PEL (NED)
VANDENBULCKE (BEL) / VERVOORT (NED) Vs SANCHEZ GOMEZ (ESP) / SOTO GONZALEZ (ESP)
SPAAR (SUI) / VAN DEN BEDEM (NED) Vs MARTI (ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (3)
BENARD (NED) / CLAEYS (BEL) Vs GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP)
CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) / LOGLO (TOG) (2) BYE

Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-26-2009, 01:26 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Main Draw

1st Round

David GUEZ (FRA) (1) defeated Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) 6-1 6-0
Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) defeated Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) 7-6(4) 6-4
Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) defeated Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) (8) defeated Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) 7-5 6-2
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) defeated Ludovic WALTER (FRA) (4) 7-6(5) 6-4
Mark VERVOORT (NED) defeated Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 6-3 7-6(5)
David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) defeated Komlavi LOGLO (TOG) 6-2 6-4
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (6) defeated Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 6-3 7-6(4)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) defeated Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (5) 6-4 6-3
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) defeated Steven DIEZ (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-2
Javier MARTI (ESP) defeated Romano FRANTZEN (NED) 6-1 3-6 6-3
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (3) defeated Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (7) defeated Diego SOTO GONZALEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Josue CANDELAS (ESP) defeated Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) 7-6(7) 7-6(2)
Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(7)
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (2) defeated Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 6-4 6-1

2nd Round

Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) defeated David GUEZ (FRA) (1) 7-6(4) 1-6 7-6(4)
Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) (8) defeated Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) 6-4 7-6(6)
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) defeated Mark VERVOORT (NED) 7-6(2) 6-4
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (6) defeated David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 6-3
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) defeated Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) 6-4 1-6 6-4
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (3) defeated Javier MARTI (ESP) 6-4 7-6(3)
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (7) defeated Josue CANDELAS (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (2) defeated Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) 7-5 6-0

Quarterfinal

Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) (8) defeated Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) 6-2 7-6(3)
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) defeated Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (6) 6-3 6-0
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) defeated Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (3) 6-4 6-4
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (2) defeated Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (7) 7-6(3) Retired

Semifinal

Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) (8) Vs Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL)
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) Vs Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-26-2009, 01:27 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Main Draw

Thomas and Michal

Loglo

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-26-2009, 01:27 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (1) BYE
MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) / RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) defeated ANDINO VALLVERDU (ESP) / CIRLA (ROU) 6-4 6-4
FRANTZEN (NED) / SCHOOREL (NED) (4) defeated GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) / ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) 6-1 6-1
ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) / LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) defeated GRIEKSPOOR (NED) / PEL (NED) 7-6(5) 6-3
VANDENBULCKE (BEL) / VERVOORT (NED) defeated SANCHEZ GOMEZ (ESP) / SOTO GONZALEZ (ESP) 6-0 6-2
MARTI (ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (3) defeated SPAAR (SUI) / VAN DEN BEDEM (NED) 6-2 7-6(2)
GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) defeated BENARD (NED) / CLAEYS (BEL) 4-6 7-5 [10-8]
CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) / LOGLO (TOG) (2) BYE

Quarterfinal

GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (1) defeated MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) / RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) 6-4 6-1
FRANTZEN (NED) / SCHOOREL (NED) (4) defeated ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) / LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) 6-1 7-5
MARTI (ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (3) defeated VANDENBULCKE (BEL) / VERVOORT (NED) 6-3 3-6 [10-6]
CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) / LOGLO (TOG) (2) defeated GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) 6-3 6-4

Semifinal

FRANTZEN (NED) / SCHOOREL (NED) (4) defeated GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (1) 6-4 6-3
CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) / LOGLO (TOG) (2) defeated MARTI (ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (3) 6-1 6-4

Final

FRANTZEN (NED) / SCHOOREL (NED) (4) defeated CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) / LOGLO (TOG) (2) 6-4 6-4

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-27-2009, 01:56 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Final: Schoorel vs. Bautista-Agut

Semifinal

Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) (8) defeated Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 7-6(3)
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (2) defeated Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) 6-3 6-3

Final

Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) (8) Vs Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-27-2009, 11:36 AM
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 30
Posts: 77,153
                     
Re: Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Final: Schoorel vs. Bautista-Agut

Thomas

BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Basilashvili|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Cuevas |Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos
Granollers|Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Mannarino
Menendez|Mitchell|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Rober t|Rubin|Smyczek|J. Sousa|Weintraub

CooCooCachoo is offline  
post #9 of 9 (permalink) Old 09-28-2009, 10:52 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F32 [September 21 - Madrid - Hard] Winner: Roberto Bautista-Agut

Final

Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (2) defeated Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) (8) 6-4 6-3

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome