Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Winner: Victor Ionita - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-03-2009, 04:28 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Winner: Victor Ionita

Romania F9
Location: Iasi, Romania
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor) RoyalClay Pro (clay-dressed)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020185
info: www.frt.ro

Entry List
1 IONITA, Victor ROU 328 1
2 MLENDEA, Andrei ROU 459 1
3 GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, Gerard ESP 581 2
4 COPIL, Marius ROU 584 1
5 SABAU, Razvan ROU 623 1
6 $ HAENLE, Pirmin GER 651 5
7 ALEKSEENKO, Vadim UKR 687 1
8 FOLIE, Alexandre BEL 779 2
9 $ TORRONI, Giulio ITA 794 2
10 VANDENBULCKE, Yannick BEL 810 1
11 PUSCASU, Paul-Mihai ROU 815 1
12 MIRON, Marcel-Ioan ROU 816 1
13 LAZAR, Alexandru-Raul ROU 827 1
14 AGAFONOV, Aleksandr UKR 873 1
15 $ ANIKANOV, Ivan UKR 874 1
16 FEAVER, James GBR 878 2
17 $ COMAN, Robert ROU 895 1
18 ALEKSEENKO, Gleb UKR 897 1

Qualifying
1 PAVAL, Costin ROU 968 1
2 $ CAPONE, Massimo ITA 1006 4
3 $ GIURGIU, Ilie-Aurelian ROU 1029 1
4 ERLIC, Laurentiu-Antoniu ROU 1030 1
5 TUDOREANU, Roman MDA 1044 1
6 $ CIUMAC, Andrei MDA 1102 1
7 BALAKRISHNAN, Krishananth AUS 1133 1
8 ALVIANO, Andrea ITA 1151 2
9 CONSTANTIN, Alin-Mihai ROU 1225 1
10 $ KOZIN, Victor RUS 1226 1
11 ANGELINOS, Theodoros GRE 1284 1
12 STEFAN, Vlad ROU 1316= 1
13 $ RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO, Emilio ESP 1324 1
14 $ MIRTEA, Dragos Cristian ROU 1457= 1
15 SATTANINO, Marco ITA 1459= 4
16 EASTON, Jared AUS 1459= 1
17 $ GUAITA-PAIS, Enric ESP 1470= 1
18 $ SAVULESCU, Andrei ROU 1515= 1
19 HERNANDEZ-AGUILA, Abel ESP 1825= 1
20 $ MONTANES-ROCA, Francesc ESP 1859= 1
21 NAJDANOV, Djordjs SRB 123 1
22 $ GIRBAL, Carles ESP 154 1
23 $ TANASE, Constantin-Cristian ROU 28 1
24 $ KUZIN, Pavel UKR 49 1
25 KLOBUSOVSKY, Matej SVK 114 1
26 PARADA, Bastian CHI 53 1
27 EAMES, Jake AUS 152 1
28 NEDELESCU, Catalin-Petre ROU 36 1
29 BROWNE, Scott AUS 375 1
30 $ SANDU, Tudorel ROU 43 1
31 BASARAB, Laurentiu ROU 49 1
32 SIBONA, Alberto ITA 406 2
33 DIMA, Dragos ROU 56 1
34 GHIOC, Dragos-Ioan ROU 63 1
35 DUMITRESCU, Tudor ROU 64 1
36 MIHAI, Valentin ROU 65 1
37 PETCU, Marius-Alexandru ROU 70 1
38 $ POENARU, Alexandru ROU 73 1
39 MISTREANU, Silviu ROU 76 1
40 MUSAT, Alexandru-Raul ROU 82 1
41 FRATILA, Septimiu ROU 83 1
42 DANCESCU, Adrian-Marin ROU 94 1
43 TATOMIR, George Alexandru ROU 94 1
44 $ MICA, Constantin Cosmin ROU 97 1
45 GHEORGHE, Lucian ROU 105 1
46 MURESAN, Sergiu Paul ROU 120 1
47 PLACINTAR, Catalin ROU 125 1
48 ANGHEL, Teodor Valentin ROU 131 1
49 PADURE, Sebastian ROU 134 1
50 ANDRII, Bogdan ROU 135 1
51 SORODOC, Florin-Dimitrie ROU 148 1
52 DANIS, Marius Gabriel ROU 1
53 $ OLGUIN, Nicolas Daniel GER 1
54 ISACHE, Adrian-Vasile ROU 1
55 $ PARADA-MENDEZ, Miguel CHI 1
56 MARENYCH, Bohodar UKR 1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-04-2009, 08:58 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Massimo CAPONE (ITA) (1) BYE
Vlad DAMIAN (ROU) defeated Constantin LEFTER (ROU) 6-2 6-4
Constantin Cosmin MICA (ROU) defeated Alexandru TUDURACHE (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Scott BROWNE (AUS) defeated Nicolas Daniel OLGUIN (GER) 5-2 Retired
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) (2) BYE
Pavel KUZIN (UKR) defeated Stefan MANCAS (ROU) 6-0 6-0
Alexandru POENARU (ROU) defeated Marius-Alexandru PETCU (ROU) 6-2 6-2
Ned BOONE (GBR) defeated Tudor DUMITRESCU (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Laurentiu-Antoniu ERLIC (ROU) (3) BYE
Simone GOLIA (ITA) defeated Dragos DIMA (ROU) 6-1 3-6 6-3
Alberto SIBONA (ITA) defeated Miguel PARADA-MENDEZ (CHI) 6-0 6-0
Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (10) BYE
Andrea ALVIANO (ITA) (4) BYE
Matej KLOBUSOVSKY (SVK) defeated Sergiu Paul MURESAN (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Valentin MIHAI (ROU) defeated Sebastian PADURE (ROU) 7-5 6-2
Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) (14) defeated Stefan CARJA (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Victor KOZIN (RUS) (5) BYE
Carles GIRBAL (ESP) defeated George Alexandru TATOMIR (ROU) 6-4 5-7 6-4
Bastian PARADA (CHI) defeated Teodor Valentin ANGHEL (ROU) 6-1 6-4
Andrei SAVULESCU (ROU) (12) defeated Valentin DIMA (ROU) 6-0 Retired
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (6) BYE
Florin-Dimitrie SORODOC (ROU) defeated Catalin-Petre NEDELESCU (ROU) 1-6 6-3 6-3
Tudorel SANDU (ROU) defeated Dragos-Ioan GHIOC (ROU) 3-6 6-4 6-2
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (13) defeated Laurentiu BASARAB (ROU) 6-3 6-2
Theodoros ANGELINOS (GRE) (7) BYE
Mihai STOIAN (ROU) defeated Sergio SANCHEZ MORUNO (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Adrian-Marin DANCESCU (ROU) defeated Bogdan ANDRII (ROU) 7-5 6-3
Jared EASTON (AUS) (11) BYE
Vlad STEFAN (ROU) (8) BYE
Jake EAMES (AUS) defeated Emanuel BRIGHIU (ROU) 6-4 4-6 6-3
Alexandru-Raul MUSAT (ROU) defeated Adrian-Vasile ISACHE (ROU) 6-0 6-1
Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) (9) BYE

2nd Round

Massimo CAPONE (ITA) (1) defeated Vlad DAMIAN (ROU) 6-0 6-0
Constantin Cosmin MICA (ROU) defeated Scott BROWNE (AUS) 6-2 6-0
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) (2) defeated Pavel KUZIN (UKR) 6-1 6-3
Ned BOONE (GBR) defeated Alexandru POENARU (ROU) 6-4 6-0
Laurentiu-Antoniu ERLIC (ROU) (3) defeated Simone GOLIA (ITA) 6-1 6-2
Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (10) defeated Alberto SIBONA (ITA) 6-4 6-3
Andrea ALVIANO (ITA) (4) defeated Matej KLOBUSOVSKY (SVK) 6-1 6-0
Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) (14) defeated Valentin MIHAI (ROU) 6-4 6-1
Victor KOZIN (RUS) (5) defeated Carles GIRBAL (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Andrei SAVULESCU (ROU) (12) defeated Bastian PARADA (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (6) defeated Florin-Dimitrie SORODOC (ROU) 3-6 6-0 6-1
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (13) defeated Tudorel SANDU (ROU) 6-1 6-2
Theodoros ANGELINOS (GRE) (7) defeated Mihai STOIAN (ROU) 6-2 6-1
Jared EASTON (AUS) (11) defeated Adrian-Marin DANCESCU (ROU) 6-3 6-2
Vlad STEFAN (ROU) (8) defeated Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) (9) defeated Alexandru-Raul MUSAT (ROU) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-3

3rd Round

Massimo CAPONE (ITA) (1) defeated Constantin Cosmin MICA (ROU) 6-1 6-2
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) (2) defeated Ned BOONE (GBR) 6-2 7-6(11)
Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (10) defeated Laurentiu-Antoniu ERLIC (ROU) (3) 6-2 6-1
Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) (14) defeated Andrea ALVIANO (ITA) (4) 6-2 6-3
Victor KOZIN (RUS) (5) defeated Andrei SAVULESCU (ROU) (12) 6-0 6-4
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (6) defeated Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (13) 7-5 6-1
Theodoros ANGELINOS (GRE) (7) defeated Jared EASTON (AUS) (11) 6-3 6-3
Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) (9) defeated Vlad STEFAN (ROU) (8) 6-4 3-1 Retired


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020185


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-06-2009 at 08:51 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-06-2009, 08:57 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Main Draw

Main Draw

(1)Ionita (ROU) vs (SE)Tudoreanu (MDA)
Agafonov (UKR) vs (Q)Kozin (RUS)]
Feaver (GBR) vs (Q)Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP)
(6) Haenle (GER) vs. G. Alekseenko (UKR)

(4)Copil (ROU) vs (WC)S. Leonte (ROU)
Paval (ROU) vs (Q)Montañes-Roca (ESP)
Anikanov (RUS) vs Torroni(ITA)
(8)Folie (BEL) vs Puscasu (ROU)

(7)V. Alekseenko (UKR) vs Vandenbulcke (BEL)
Miron (ROU) vs Coman (ROU)
(Q)Giurgiu (ROU) vs (Q)Mirtea (ROU)
(3)G. Granollers-Pujol (ESP) vs Lazar

(5)Sabau (ROU) vs (Q)Angelinos (GRE)
(WC)Gavrila (ROU) vs (WC)Mistreanu (ROU)
(Q)Guaita-Pais (ESP) vs (Q)Capone (ITA)
(2)Mlendea (ROU) vs (WC)Ionescu (ROU)

Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-08-2009, 10:25 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Victor IONITA (ROU) (1) defeated Roman TUDOREANU (MDA) 6-0 6-2
Victor KOZIN (RUS) defeated Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) 6-2 6-3
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) defeated James FEAVER (GBR) 6-2 7-5
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) defeated Pirmin HAENLE (GER) (6) 6-4 6-2
Marius COPIL (ROU) (4) defeated Stefan LEONTE (ROU) 6-0 6-0
Costin PAVAL (ROU) defeated Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-4
Giulio TORRONI (ITA) defeated Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 5-7 6-4 6-2
Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) (8) defeated Paul-Mihai PUSCASU (ROU) 7-6(5) 6-2
Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) defeated Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (7) 6-3 6-1
Robert COMAN (ROU) defeated Marcel-Ioan MIRON (ROU) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-1
Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) defeated Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (3) defeated Alexandru-Raul LAZAR (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Razvan SABAU (ROU) (5) defeated Theodoros ANGELINOS (GRE) 2-6 6-3 5-4 Retired
Llaurentiu-Ady GAVRILA (ROU) defeated Silviu MISTREANU (ROU) 6-4 6-1
Massimo CAPONE (ITA) defeated Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2) defeated Sebastian IONESCU (ROU) 6-2 6-2

2nd Round

Victor IONITA (ROU) (1) Vs Victor KOZIN (RUS)
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) Vs Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Marius COPIL (ROU) (4) Vs Costin PAVAL (ROU)
Giulio TORRONI (ITA) Vs Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) (8)
Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) Vs Robert COMAN (ROU)
Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (3)
Razvan SABAU (ROU) (5) Vs Llaurentiu-Ady GAVRILA (ROU)
Massimo CAPONE (ITA) Vs Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-08-2009, 10:26 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

COPIL (ROU) / IONITA (ROU) (1) defeated CAPONE (ITA) / TORRONI (ITA) 6-3 6-4
GAVRILA (ROU) / IONESCU (ROU) defeated HAENLE (GER) / TUDOREANU (MDA) 6-3 6-3
ANGELINOS (GRE) / ANIKANOV (UKR) defeated AGAFONOV (UKR) / KOZIN (RUS) (3) 6-3 7-6(4)
MIHAI (ROU) / TATOMIR (ROU) defeated EAMES (AUS) / EASTON (AUS) 6-4 6-4
GOLIA (ITA) / PARADA (CHI) defeated LEONTE (ROU) / MISTREANU (ROU) 6-3 6-0
MIRON (ROU) / PAVAL (ROU) (4) defeated GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) / HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) 6-2 7-6(3)
FOLIE (BEL) / VANDENBULCKE (BEL) defeated COMAN (ROU) / MIRTEA (ROU) 6-4 7-6(5)
ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (2) defeated BRIGHIU (ROU) / FEAVER (GBR) 6-3 6-3

Quarterfinal

COPIL (ROU) / IONITA (ROU) (1) defeated GAVRILA (ROU) / IONESCU (ROU) 6-2 6-2
MIHAI (ROU) / TATOMIR (ROU) defeated ANGELINOS (GRE) / ANIKANOV (UKR) 6-3 6-7(2) [10-5]
MIRON (ROU) / PAVAL (ROU) (4) defeated GOLIA (ITA) / PARADA (CHI) 6-1 6-2
ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (2) defeated FOLIE (BEL) / VANDENBULCKE (BEL) 6-1 6-3

Semifinal

COPIL (ROU) / IONITA (ROU) (1) Vs MIHAI (ROU) / TATOMIR (ROU)
MIRON (ROU) / PAVAL (ROU) (4) Vs ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-09-2009, 07:28 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Victor IONITA (ROU) (1) defeated Victor KOZIN (RUS) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) defeated Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 2-6 6-0 6-0
Marius COPIL (ROU) (4) defeated Costin PAVAL (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Giulio TORRONI (ITA) defeated Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) (8) 6-3 6-0
Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) defeated Robert COMAN (ROU) 7-6(4) 6-2
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (3) defeated Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) 5-0 Retired
Razvan SABAU (ROU) (5) defeated Llaurentiu-Ady GAVRILA (ROU) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2) defeated Massimo CAPONE (ITA) 6-2 6-1

Quarterfinal

Victor IONITA (ROU) (1) Vs Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP)
Marius COPIL (ROU) (4) Vs Giulio TORRONI (ITA)
Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (3)
Razvan SABAU (ROU) (5) Vs Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-09-2009, 08:14 PM
Registered User
 
Keyser Soze's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Transylvania
Posts: 1,107
                     
Post Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Main Draw

Marius 1st tournament after he graduated high-school
Keyser Soze is offline  
post #8 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-10-2009, 06:18 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Victor IONITA (ROU) (1) defeated Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Marius COPIL (ROU) (4) defeated Giulio TORRONI (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (3) defeated Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Razvan SABAU (ROU) (5) defeated Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-10-2009, 06:20 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles Semifinal

COPIL (ROU) / IONITA (ROU) (1) defeated MIHAI (ROU) / TATOMIR (ROU) 6-1 6-0
ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (2) defeated MIRON (ROU) / PAVAL (ROU) (4) 6-4 5-7 [11-9]

Final

COPIL (ROU) / IONITA (ROU) (1) Vs ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-11-2009, 07:00 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Final: Ionita vs. G. Granollers-Pujol

Gerard
Copil

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-11-2009, 07:00 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Final: Ionita vs. G. Granollers-Pujol

Semifinal

Victor IONITA (ROU) (1) defeated Marius COPIL (ROU) (4) 5-7 6-1 7-6(5)
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (3) defeated Razvan SABAU (ROU) (5) 6-0 6-1

Final

Victor IONITA (ROU) (1) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (3)

Zirconek is offline  
post #12 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-11-2009, 07:01 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Final: Ionita vs. G. Granollers-Pujol

Doubles

Final

ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (2) defeated COPIL (ROU) / IONITA (ROU) (1) 6-3 2-6 [10-7]

Zirconek is offline  
post #13 of 13 (permalink) Old 07-14-2009, 05:39 AM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Romania F9 [July 06 - Iasi - Clay] Final: Ionita vs. G. Granollers-Pujol

For a complete result service:

Final

Victor IONITA (ROU) (1) defeated Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (3) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Fizz is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome