Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Winner: Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-13-2009, 05:19 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Winner: Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol

Spain F18
Location: Telde, Isla de Gran Canaria, Spain
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100019648
website: www.teniscanarias.com
info: www.rfet.es

Entry List
1 BAUTISTA-AGUT, Roberto ESP 326 2
2 FORNELL-MESTRES, Marc ESP 354 1
3 BELYAEV, Ilya RUS 360 1
4 $ GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP 412 1
5 COLL-RIUDAVETS, Ignacio ESP 469 1
6 TAVARES, Leonardo POR 491 1
7 KALLIAS, Photos CYP 547 2
8 IANNI, Stefano ITA 549 2
9 GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, Gerard ESP 580 1
10 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 586 1
11 VIVANCO-GUZMAN, Andoni ESP 601 1
12 BOJE-ORDONEZ, Agustin ESP 626 1
13 ELIAS, Gastao POR 627 2
14 ROCHETTE, Laurent FRA 645 1
15 JORQUERA, Manuel ITA 698 5
16 DI IENNO, Damiano ITA 716 2
17 RUMENOV PAYAKOV, Georgi ESP 747 1
18 $ CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ, Carlos ESP 757 1

Qualifying
1 MARTI, Javier ESP 794 1
2 PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE, Marcelo ESP 795 2
3 MARSE-VIDRI, Jordi ESP 872 1
4 KELLY, Dayne AUS 873 1
5 SOUSA, Joao POR 923 1
6 VILOCA-PUIG, Juan-Albert ESP 980 1
7 SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP 1062 1
8 $ INZERILLO, Jerome FRA 1117= 2
9 MAZON-HERNANDEZ, Rafael ESP 1370= 1
10 $ DORFLER, Matthias GER 1466= 1
11 MORERA-BALCELLS, Xavier ESP 1521= 1
12 GINER, Marc ESP 1547 2
13 $ GOMEZ-HERRERA, Carlos ESP 1816= 1
--------------------------National ranking
14 ALLEMBY, James GBR 370 1
15 $ PESKOV, Anton RUS 101 3
16 ORTEGA-OLMEDO, Roberto ESP 82 1
17 CUGNETTO, Anthony AUS 257 1
18 $ RITSCHARD, Alexander SUI 148 1
19 GARCIA-ROMAN, Marc ESP 120 1
20 ALVAREZ, Bruno BEL 196 1
21 $ GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI, Andros ESP 143 1
22 GIRBAL, Carles ESP 154 1
23 GARCIA-GONZALEZ, Antonio ESP 167 1
24 VAZQUEZ, Jose-Rolando MEX 223 (ESP) 1
25 VALLS, Ignacio ESP 249 1
26 RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS, Salvador ESP 255 1
27 VERVOORT, Mark NED 274 (ESP) 1
28 DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, Francisco Antonio ESP 307 2
29 FERNANDEZ-CANTISANO, Antonio ESP 312 2
30 $ MONTANES-ROCA, Francesc ESP 341 1
31 MOHS, Christian GER 1
32 RUMYANTSEV, Alexander RUS 1
33 PROKHORENKO, Evgeny RUS 1
34 SHANKAR, Sunjay IND 1
35 SALMERON, Alejandro ESP 1
36 ARINO, Carlos ESP 1
37 $ KOMAKHIDZE, Beka RUS 2
38 PROISY, Thomas FRA 1
39 DUCOURAU, Loic FRA 1
40 MINGUEZ CABEZAS, Francisco ESP 1
41 GARCIA, Ramiro DOM 2
42 $ LEMESLE, Cedric FRA 2
43 VAN ALEM, Maurice NED 1
44 $ GROSCHE, Benedik GER 3
45 CHAMBERLAIN, Gary GBR 2
46 FAGAN, Barry IRL 1
47 BETANCORT, Ruyman ESP 1
48 $ ALLOUCH, Rudy FRA 4
49 $ PUDOVKIN, Artem RUS 2
50 $ DMITRIEV, Kirill RUS 1
51 MULLER, Benedikt GER 2
52 WATT, Alex GBR 6
53 WINKLER, Micha Jonathan SUI 2
54 MAJCHROWICZ, Adam POL 1
55 BIENKOWSKI, Jaroslaw POL 1

full and updated list: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-25-2009, 02:40 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Qualifying

1st Round

Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (1) BYE
Pablo MARTIN-VELEZ (ESP) BYE
Micha Jonathan WINKLER (SUI) defeated Sascha MEIS (GER) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Artem PUDOVKIN (RUS) BYE
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) (2) BYE
Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) BYE
Juan-Manuel MELIAN-PUIGVENTOS (ESP) defeated David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) 2-6 6-0 6-4
Christian MOHS (GER) BYE
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) (3) BYE
Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) BYE
Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) defeated Salvador RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) BYE
Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) (4) BYE
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) BYE
Acaymo MEDINA-RIVERO (ESP) BYE
Antonio GARCIA-GONZALEZ (ESP) BYE
Matthias DORFLER (GER) (5) BYE
Carlos Alberto ALFEREZ-BOHORQUEZ (ESP) BYE
Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) BYE
Antonio FERNANDEZ-CANTISANO (ESP) BYE
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (6) BYE
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) BYE
Mark VERVOORT (NED) BYE
Fabian RUIZ-RIBERO (ESP) BYE
Xavier MORERA-BALCELLS (ESP) (7) BYE
David COSTA-SORIA (ESP) BYE
Rudy ALLOUCH (FRA) BYE
Francisco Antonio DOMINGUEZ DIAZ (ESP) BYE
Marc GINER (ESP) (8) BYE
Barry FAGAN (IRL) BYE
Sunjay SHANKAR (IND) defeated Armando DE LEON SANTANA (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Andros GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP) (9) BYE

2nd Round

Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (1) defeated Pablo MARTIN-VELEZ (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Artem PUDOVKIN (RUS) defeated Micha Jonathan WINKLER (SUI) 6-1 6-1
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) (2) defeated Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Juan-Manuel MELIAN-PUIGVENTOS (ESP) defeated Christian MOHS (GER) 4-1 Retired
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) (3) defeated Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) defeated Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 6-1 6-3
Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) (4) defeated Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Acaymo MEDINA-RIVERO (ESP) defeated Antonio GARCIA-GONZALEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Matthias DORFLER (GER) (5) defeated Carlos Alberto ALFEREZ-BOHORQUEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-0
Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) defeated Antonio FERNANDEZ-CANTISANO (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (6) defeated Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-3 6-1
Mark VERVOORT (NED) defeated Fabian RUIZ-RIBERO (ESP) 6-2 6-2
David COSTA-SORIA (ESP) defeated Xavier MORERA-BALCELLS (ESP) (7) 6-4 5-7 6-2
Rudy ALLOUCH (FRA) defeated Francisco Antonio DOMINGUEZ DIAZ (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Marc GINER (ESP) (8) defeated Barry FAGAN (IRL) 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
Andros GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP) (9) defeated Sunjay SHANKAR (IND) 6-1 6-0

Qualifying Round

Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (1) defeated Artem PUDOVKIN (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) (2) defeated Juan-Manuel MELIAN-PUIGVENTOS (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) (3) defeated Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) (4) defeated Acaymo MEDINA-RIVERO (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Matthias DORFLER (GER) (5) defeated Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (6) defeated Mark VERVOORT (NED) 6-3 7-5
David COSTA-SORIA (ESP) defeated Rudy ALLOUCH (FRA) 6-0 6-1
Marc GINER (ESP) (8) defeated Andros GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP) (9) 6-2 6-3

Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-25-2009, 02:41 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (1) Vs ALLEMBY (GBR) / ALVAREZ (BEL)
RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS (ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) Vs ROCHETTE (FRA) / RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP)
COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) / MARTI (ESP) (3) Vs CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / GINER (ESP)
BELYAEV (RUS) / KELLY (AUS) Vs CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP) / SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP)
GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) / MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) Vs ALLOUCH (FRA) / INZERILLO (FRA)
ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) / PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) Vs ELIAS (POR) / SOUSA (POR) (4)
MAJCHROWICZ (POL) / RUIZ-RIBERO (ESP) Vs DORFLER (GER) / GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP)
MORERA-BALCELLS (ESP) / WINKLER (SUI) Vs BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) / MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-25-2009, 02:44 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Main Draw - Singles

1st Round

Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (1) Vs Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP)
(WC)James ALLEMBY (GBR) Vs Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP)
(WC)Narciso REYES-RYGH (ESP) Vs (WC)Anton PESKOV (RUS)
(Q)Marc GINER (ESP) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (8)

Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) (3) Vs Carlos CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP)
Joao SOUSA (POR) Vs Dayne KELLY (AUS)
(Q)Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) Vs Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP)
(WC)Bruno ALVAREZ (BEL) Vs Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (6)(Q)

Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) (5) Vs Javier MARTI (ESP)
(Q)Matthias DORFLER (GER) Vs Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA)
Photos KALLIAS (CYP) Vs Damiano DI IENNO (ITA)
(Q)Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) Vs Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) (4)

Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (7) Vs Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP)
(Q)Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) Vs (Q)David COSTA-SORIA (ESP)
Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) Vs (Q)Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Gastao ELIAS (POR) Vs Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 10:31 AM
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 9,260
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Main Draw - Singles

1st Round

Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP/1) d. Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) d. James ALLEMBY (GBR/W.C) 6-1 6-0
Narciso REYES-RYGH (ESP/W.C) d. Anton PESKOV (RUS/W.C) 6-3 7-5
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP/8) d. Marc GINER (ESP/Q) 6-1 6-3

Carlos CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP) d. Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP/3) 6-3 3-6 7-5
Joao SOUSA (POR) d. Dayne KELLY (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP/Q) d. Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP/6/Q) d. Bruno ALVAREZ (BEL/W.C) 6-1 6-1

Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP/5) d. Javier MARTI (ESP) 7-6(3) 6-3
Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA)d. Matthias DORFLER (GER/Q) 6-0 6-3
Photos KALLIAS (CYP) d. Andros GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP/L.L) 6-2 6-2
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP/4) d. Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP/Q) 2-6 6-3 6-3

Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) d. Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP/7) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP/Q) d. David COSTA-SORIA (ESP/Q) 6-1 6-1
Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) d. Jerôme INZERILLO (FRA/Q) 6-4 1-6 6-1
Gastao ELIAS (POR) d. Ilya BELYAEV (RUS/2) 6-3 3-6 6-2


Andros GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP) replaces Damiano DI IENNO (ITA)
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #6 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 10:32 AM
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 9,260
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Gastao
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #7 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 10:38 AM
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 9,260
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

FORNELL-MESTRES(ESP) / GRANOLLERS-PUJOL(ESP/1) d. ALLEMBY (GBR) / ALVAREZ (BEL) 6-2 6-4
RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS(ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN(ESP) d. ROCHETTE(FRA) / RUMENOV PAYAKOV ESP) 6-2 0-6 10-4
COLL-RIUDAVETS(ESP) / MARTI(ESP/3) d. CLAR-ROSSELLO(ESP) / GINER(ESP) 7-6(5) 6-3
CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ(ESP) / SAMPER-MONTANA(ESP) d. BELYAEV(RUS) / KELLY(AUS) 6-2 2-6 10-7
GUTIERREZ-FERROL(ESP) / MAZON-HERNANDEZ(ESP) d. ALLOUCH(FRA) / INZERILLO(FRA) 6-3 6-2
ELIAS(POR) / SOUSA(POR/4) d. ALCORTA-OLARRA(ESP) / PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE(ESP) 6-2 6-2
DORFLER(GER) / GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI(ESP) d. MAJCHROWICZ(POL) / RUIZ-RIBERO(ESP) 6-1 6-2
BOJE-ORDONEZ(ESP) / MARTIN-ADALIA(ESP/2) d. MORERA-BALCELLS(ESP) / WINKLER(SUI) 5-0 ret.
__________
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #8 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 08:09 PM
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 9,260
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

GO GASTAO !!
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #9 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 08:10 PM
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 9,260
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Main Draw - Singles

2nd Round


Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) d. Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP/1) 6-1 6-4
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP/8) d. Narciso REYES-RYGH (ESP/W.C) 6-0 6-2
Joao SOUSA (POR) d. Carlos CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP/6) d.Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) d. Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP/5) 6-4 6-3
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP/4) d. Photos KALLIAS (CYP) 6-4 6-4
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) d. Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Gastao ELIAS (POR) d. Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) 6-2 6-3
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #10 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 08:12 PM
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 9,260
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

GO GASTAO !!!
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #11 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-28-2009, 05:41 PM
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 9,260
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Main Draw - Singles

Quarterfinal


Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) d. Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP/8) 6-3 6-2
Joao SOUSA (POR) d. Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP/6) 6-3 2-6 6-3
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP/4) d. Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) d. Gastao ELIAS (POR) 1-6 7-6(2) 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha; 05-28-2009 at 09:41 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #12 of 14 (permalink) Old 05-28-2009, 05:44 PM
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 9,260
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

Quaterfinal


FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP/1) d. RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS (ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) 6-0 6-3
CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP) / SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) d. COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) / MARTI (ESP/3) 6-3 6-2
GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) / MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) d. ELIAS (POR) / SOUSA (POR/4) 6-3 3-6 [10-5]
BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) / MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP/2) d. DORFLER (GER) / GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP) 6-0 6-4

Semifinal

FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP/1) vs. CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP) / SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP)
GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) / MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) vs. BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) / MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP/2)
MissChaChaCha is offline  
post #13 of 14 (permalink) Old 06-01-2009, 01:57 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Winner: Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol

Doubles

Semifinal

FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (1) defeated CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP) / SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) 6-4 5-7 [11-9]
GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) / MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) defeated BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) / MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (2) 3-6 6-3 [10-7]

Final

FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (1) defeated GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) / MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-3 6-4

Zirconek is offline  
post #14 of 14 (permalink) Old 06-01-2009, 01:57 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F18 [May 25 - Telde - Clay] Winner: Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol

Semifinal

Joao SOUSA (POR) defeated Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) 6-3 6-1
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) (4) defeated Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) 6-1 6-2

Final

Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) (4) defeated Joao SOUSA (POR) 1-6 6-1 7-5



João

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome